SWIMSTAR ONE MILE 226 SOCHI 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
genders.P30-39 (Paraatlets from 30 to 39 years)
8229
Viktor Zakharin
Russia
genders.P50-59 (Paraatlets from 50 to 59 years)
8066
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
8382
Mariya_roman Urusova_dan'shin
Russia
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
8150
Oleg Alegin
Russia
8396
Timofey Arkhipov
Russia Спортивный клуб Учинка
8302
Vladislav Babinov
Russia
8494
Aleksandr Batyr
Russia
8078
Kirill Chmel
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8293
Vladimir Dorogan
Russia
8325
Semyon Efremov
8477
Almaz Gaynutdinov
Russia
8531
Valeriy Ivanov
Russia
8215
Pyotr Kalitka
Russia
8492
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
8369
Daniil Lebedev
Russia DANGRITEAM
8188
Vladislav Melnichenko
Russia
8392
Maksim Noginov
Russia LASWIMCLUB
8402
Pavel Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
8316
Konstantin Orlov
Russia
8026
Aleksandr Ozerov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8434
Mikhail Parkhomenko
Pakistan
8130
Timofey Parshenkov
Russia
8252
Grigoriy Peredelskiy
Russia
8388
Roman Petrovskiy
Russia
8160
Roman Rekalo
Russia
8423
Roman Sadchikov
Russia KISS MY PACE
8023
Kirill Shevchuk
Russia Yakutia
8298
Dmitriy Stepanenko
Russia Учинка
8433
Aleksandr Stepanenko
Russia
8390
Artur Taborko
Belarus
8122
Anton Tugushev
Russia Российская таможенная академия
8381
Maksim Ulyanov
Russia WeGym
8194
Yuriy Vdovin
Russia
8164
Mark Vysotin
Russia
8094
Dmitriy Zagorskiy
Russia
8068
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
Russia
8420
Daniil Zverev
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
8289
Evgeniy Abrashevskiy
Russia
8060
Aleksey Adamov
Russia
8169
Rail Akhmetshin
Russia MarsRun
8007
Artur Asadullin
Russia UltraBalance
8414
Aleksandr Ashrafulin
Russia
8100
Anton Barinov
Russia
8217
Viktor Biserov
Russia Alexoutdoor
8267
Ilya Bogatkov
Russia World Class
8310
Pavel Bolshanikov
Russia
8220
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
8486
Ilya Chirkin
Russia
8010
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia KURSKбегit
8143
Aleksandr Dudin
Russia
8000
Arseniy Filippov
8006
Denis Gaydenkov
Russia GPNTriClub
8011
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
8064
Maksim Gorshkov
Russia KISS MY PACE
8324
Eduard Grishchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8391
Evgenii Gutorov
Russia
8502
Vasilii Igumnov
Russia
8041
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
8366
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia
8485
Evgeniy Kalinin
Russia
8421
Egor Kalistratov
Russia F3
8528
Dmitriy Karakulov
Russia Первый Тренер
8247
Ildar Khafizov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
8184
Andrey Kharitonov
Russia
8151
Sergei Khazov
Russia TRIATLETA
8322
Sergey Kim
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8079
Anton Kiselkov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8260
Aleksey Klenin
Russia
8237
Vyacheslav Knyazev
Russia
8171
Ruslan Kocher
Russia
8311
Aleksey Kokorev
Russia Ступинский клуб любителей бега.
8340
Aleksandr Komarov
Russia
8288
Maksim Kononov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8532
Yuriy Krasilnikov
Russia
8024
Ivan Krestinin
Russia X-team
8476
Ilya Krolevetskii
Russia
8021
Ivan Krupyanko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8206
Dmitriy Kulin
Russia
8114
Aleksandr Kuprikov
Russia
8059
Pavel Kurchatov
Russia
8031
Andrey Kuts
Russia
8518
Vladislav Lazovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8199
Roman Lazuka
Russia Trilogy
8365
Vladimir Litvinenko
Russia
8015
Anton Losev
Russia ALPHA Tri Team
8099
Danil Maleev
Russia
8039
Aleksandr Malnev
Russia Redbee Masters
8514
Dmitry Malyh
Russia Myswim
8409
Semen Malyshev
Russia Неудержимые
8478
Albert Mannanov
Russia Silver Swim
8367
Andrey Margelov
Russia IPChain
8221
Aleksandr Martynenkov
Russia
8376
Oleg medvedev Medvedev
Russia
8519
Vladimir Merkin
Russia
8259
Vladimir Mityakin
Russia
8399
Evgeny Monakhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8236
Ilyas Nazipov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8407
Ruslan Nazyrov
Russia
8226
Anton Nefedov
Russia KISS MY PACE
8105
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
8123
Ilya Nikitin
Russia
8072
Dmitriy Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
8136
Artem Nikolaev
Russia Oneteamgroup
8888
Mikhail Nyunin
Russia
8504
Denis Orlov
Russia Silver Swim
8212
Evgeniy Parlyuk
Russia
8276
Oleg Pereverzev
Russia
8534
Mikhail Perunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8216
Roman Petrochenko
Russia
8258
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia ТЕМП
8065
Maksim Polushin
Russia
8239
Aleksandr Pozdnyakov
Russia
8473
Aleksey Predchenko
Russia
8463
Ilya Prokopev
Russia
8175
Andrey Pustozerov
Russia
8153
Igor Rakhman
Russia
8318
Dmitriy Remizov
Russia
8317
Artyom Rokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8115
Maksim Rombovskiy
Russia
8292
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
8030
Kirill Rumyantsev
Russia
8346
Sergey Safonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8186
Maksim Savich
Belarus
8352
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
8408
Vasiliy Seredyuk
Russia World Class
8052
Nail Sharafutdinov
Russia
8245
Dmitriy Shashkov
Russia
8002
Aleksandr Shcherbinin
Russia
8193
Artem Shestov
Russia ТЕМП
8019
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
8043
Aleksandr Shmelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
8271
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
8499
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia Бегом
8268
Anton Sobachenko
Russia
8303
Evgeniy Sobolev
Russia
8458
Aleksandr Sofin
Russia
8350
Dmitriy Solovyov
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
8137
Dmitriy Sorokin
Russia
8428
Aleksandr Stolyar
Russia
8333
Aleksandr Teslyuk
Russia
8017
Denis Tkachenko
Russia
8505
Semyon Trifonov
Russia
8496
Maksim Trofimov
Russia
8455
Boris Ustyugov
Russia proRunning
8209
Anton Vagin
Russia
8069
Aleksandr Vasilev
Russia M9 Triathlon Team
8525
Nikita Vasilev
Russia
8465
Artyom Volovikov
Russia
8125
Yuriy Vovk
Russia
8213
Nikita Yaroshchuk
Russia
8158
Andrey Yatskov
Russia Лапоть
8511
Georgii Zakharov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8529
Konstantin Zamoshnikov
Russia
8516
Evgeniy Zhikharev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8506
Igor Zhuzhnev
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
8107
Leonid Aleksandrov
Russia
8320
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia
8287
Aleksandr Andreev
Russia МИЛМА-BostikTEAM
8081
Evgeniy Ashikhmin
Russia
8095
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia DobrolegTeam
8360
Yuriy Bakharev
Russia TopLigaClub
8207
Aleksey Bakhmutov
Russia MySwim
8139
Vitaliy Belov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8083
Mikhail Borisov
Russia РеСтарт
8313
Sergey Denisov
Russia
8330
Vadim Donskoy
Russia
8401
Petr Egorov
Russia
8244
Andrey Ershov
Russia
8204
Vitaly Ezopov
Russia X-team
8304
Aleksandr Gavrilov
Russia
8284
Dmitriy Gerya
Russia
8129
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
8074
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8061
Aleksandr Gorunov
Russia
8456
Andrei Gurskii
Russia
8489
Ravil' Hikmatulin
Russia
8092
Aleksey Ilin
Russia
8509
Andrey Ilyashenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8214
Andrey Kalitka
Russia Первый Тренер
8116
Aleksey Kazak
Russia Myswim
8225
Sergey Khudyakov
Russia Silver Swim
8500
Vadim Kirsanov
Russia
8109
Roman Kolomoytsev
Russia
8487
Ivan Korniets
Russia
8308
Vitaliy Kravchenko
Russia
8200
Aleksey Kureev
Russia
8205
Anatoliy Kuznetsov
Russia
8437
Pavel Lebedev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
8053
Aleksandr Lebedevich
Russia
8028
Sergey Loktin
Russia
8342
Evgeniy Lonin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
8082
Konstantin Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8084
Konstantin Manveyler
Russia
8222
Pavel Maslov
Russia
8257
Andrey Medvedev
Russia
8508
Igor Minkin
Russia z3team
8535
Sergey Misitov
Belarus
8515
Aleksandr Moiseenko
Russia One Team
8197
Sergei Mukhin
Russia
8533
Aleksandr Naydenov
Russia
8498
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
8460
Pavel Neskin
Russia
8383
Grigoriy Orlov
Russia
8046
Aleksey Pakhomov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8161
Aleksey Pashin
Russia ГЕРОИ
8286
Dmitriy Perepechaev
Russia ТриатлонРостов
8356
Aleksandr Pokoyakov
Russia NAWINIA
8044
Yuriy Polishchuk
Russia SWIMDON
8344
Denis Popov
Russia Позитив
8453
Nikita Popov
Russia Myswim
8281
Yaroslav Popov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8180
Pavel Potapov
Russia
8141
Aleksandr Prosvirin
Russia TopLigaClub
8355
Igor Prusakov
Russia
8163
Robertino Rodi
Russia
8085
Denis Rubbo
Russia
8513
Maksim Rybalko
Russia
8075
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
8277
Roman Sapegin
Russia
8159
Aleksandr Seleznyov
Russia
8521
Pavel Semchenkov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8328
Pavel Semenyuk
Russia
8121
Mikhail Serebryanikov
Israel
8479
Mihail Sluzkiy
Russia F3
8336
Andrey Smirnov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
8201
Aleksandr Smolyaninov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
8334
Sergey Strogiy
Russia
8124
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
8319
Dmitry Tarasov
Russia IRONSTAR
8351
Nikolay Tatarenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8461
Andrey Terentev
Russia
8177
Aleksey Tikhomirov
Russia ПЫХteam
8029
Anton Trifonov
Russia
8255
Konstantin Tselikov
Russia
8098
Sergey Zakharov
Russia Adidas Runners
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
8443
Kamil Aleev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8191
Sergei Bihovets
Russia "Таврида Мастерс"
8174
Oleg Boyarchuk
Russia
8008
Aleksey Bykov
Russia GPNTriClub
8147
Aleksandr Chaika
Russia Rullezteam
8063
Mikhail Fedorov
Russia
8415
Vladislav Guskov
Russia Лидер
8238
Sergey Isupov
Russia
8264
Mikhail Kalinin
Russia DobrolegTeam
8080
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
8096
Mikhail Kulik
Russia
8361
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8048
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
8077
Sergey Mosin
Russia FERRUM TRIATHLON
8449
Oleg Novosad
Russia
8536
Anton Paperno
Russia
8144
Andrey Perevaryukha
Russia
8196
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia TopLigaClub
8300
Sergey Rusakov
Russia World Class
8301
Vladimir Smashchenko
Russia
8223
Evgeniy Titkov
Russia
8162
Aleksandr Turkevich
Russia
8101
Sergey Zagatskiy
Russia
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
8145
Valeriy Filatov
Russia
8050
Vitaliy Golovatyuk
Russia
8016
Rama rao Kagita
India
8049
Vladimir Kaurov
Russia Iron Angel
8126
Aleksandr Lozhkin
Russia
8070
Vladimir Mikhaylov
Russia КВСП Липецк
8359
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8488
Valeriy Vasilev
Russia
8387
Igor Zinovev
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
8454
Tatiana Akopyan
Russia Myswim
8530
Mariya Babkina
Russia Crocus Fitness
8537
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia аквант
8274
Valeriya Belyaeva
Russia
8172
Darya Demyanenko
Russia
8548
Ekaterina Drapun
Russia
8520
Elizaveta Dubovskaya
Russia
8283
Natalya Efimova
Russia
8403
Olga Gordeeva
Russia
8152
Polina Gosteva
Russia
8398
Anna Hromaeva
Russia
8527
Yulya Ioksha
Russia
8148
Roksolana Ishchuk
Russia
8157
Ekaterina Karpova
Russia RedLavaTeam
8395
Ekaterina Kochanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8032
Alyona Koliverdova
8397
Evgeniya Korobkina
Russia
8484
Anna Lysenko
Russia DobrolegTeam
8178
Mariya Lyukhanova
World Class
8119
Ekaterina Mezhecheva
Russia Преодолей себя
8134
Elina Mikhina
Russia World Class
8025
Liliya Obydenko
Russia
8480
Darya Parshenkova
Russia World Class
8166
Aleksandra Paveleva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8512
Anna Pischasova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8377
Aleksandra Povaliy
Russia Академия Плавания
8240
Dariya Pozdnyakova
Russia
8335
Dina Privalikhina
Russia Динамитики
8102
Anastasiya Romanova
Russia World Class
8256
Anastasiya Shorets
Russia Serpantin
8384
Viktoriya Shuvakhina
Russia
8491
Mariya Shved
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8138
Polina Stepanova
Russia ProBiathlon
8183
Alina Tatarintseva
Russia
8218
Mariya Trenikhina
Russia
8005
Marina Trudova
Russia
8370
Polina Ulyanova
Russia
8550
Aleksandra Yakunchikova
Russia
8452
Anastasiya Zvyagina
Russia Alpha Tri Team
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
8483
Natalya Agafonova
Russia
8510
Marina Aleksandrova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8379
Irina Aleksandrova
Russia Crocus Fitness
8088
Anna Alekseeva
Russia BBDO Run
8412
Yuliya Antonova
Russia Splash
8210
Olga Arkashova
Russia
8495
Natalya Bakhtina
Russia Silver Swim
8347
Anastasiya Balashova
Russia
8219
Diana Balesnaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8353
Ekaterina Baranova
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8341
Mariya Belyaeva
Russia
8037
Yuliya Berezhko
Russia
8131
Anastasiya Blinova
Russia Myswim
8189
Anastasiya Bogomolova
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8329
Elena Borisova
Russia
8127
Oksana Bozhko
Russia
8227
Daria Chukova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8323
Dari Danzanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8411
Evgeniya Dembitskaya
Russia Myswim
8297
Tatyana Denisova
Russia NaDne Team
8538
Natalya Dmitrieva
Russia
8208
Vera Donets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8156
Elena Efremova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8446
Ola Elsherif
Egypt
8405
Nataliya Evdokushina
Russia
8373
Elina Farkhutdinova
Russia NOVA
8073
Anna Fedina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8076
Natalya Fedorova
Russia
8339
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia Бегом
8435
Olga Fedotova
Russia Преодолей себя
8416
Anna Fomina
Russia ПлавКлуб
8182
Anastasiya Furman
Russia
8155
Olga Garaeva
Russia
8481
Mariya Glinskaya
Russia
8253
Yuliya Goshko
Russia STAMINA
8233
Aleksandra Gracheva
Russia
8251
Anna Gracheva
Russia
8261
Irina Grechka
Russia
8468
Olesya Gurina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8018
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia
8118
Darya Gushchina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8354
Snezhana Gvozdeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8179
Mariya Kalenchuk
Russia
8413
Yuliya Kalinina
Russia Splash
8195
Yuliya Kharinova
Russia
8429
Tatyana Khomutova
Russia
8331
Elena Khruleva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8249
Svetlana Kirsanova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
8047
Olga Konysheva
Russia
8418
Marina Korotkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8299
Anastasiya Kostinova
Russia Silver Swim
8295
Ekaterina Kraynyuk
Russia R.A.W.LIFE
8051
Yuliya Kukovskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8368
Alevtina Kurdova
Russia Rock the Cycle
8003
Tatyana Kusakina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8120
Darya Kuznetsova
Russia World Class
8404
Anastasiya Lebedeva
Russia
8374
Elizaveta Lebedeva
Russia TopLigaClub
8241
Olga Leonova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8471
Olga Lipanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8501
Elizaveta Mayorova
Russia
8394
Galina Mihaylova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8445
Anna Mikhaylova
Russia Ставрополис
8149
Irina Milovidova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8235
Darya Molodchenko
Russia SWIM-DON
8173
Nadezhda Morozova
Russia Splash
8305
Alla Nechaeva
Russia
8117
Elena Nenyukova
Russia
8035
Diana Nestyuk
Russia
8038
Yana Novitskaya
Russia
8327
Svetlana Novoselskaya
Russia
8190
Tat'yana Osipova
Russia SWIM ROCKET
8400
Anastasiya Otradnykh
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
8386
Liliya Parshina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8393
Mariya Patrikeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8438
Elena Pavlova
Russia Jteamswim
8345
Inga Pavlova
Russia
8211
Anna Pevzner
Russia XRacer
8001
Mariia Poletaeva
Russia
8111
Mariya Polezhaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8464
Elena Popova
Russia World Class
8110
Anastasiya Povernova
Russia SWIM-DON
8103
Svetlana Prishchepchuk
Russia
8265
Ekaterina Reutskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8246
Kristina Romasko
Russia VK Group
8406
Anna Rybkina
Russia AlcoRunners
8309
Darya Sapegina
Russia IlR
8372
Nasima Sarsekenova
Russia NOVA
8348
El'mira Seifetdinova
Russia
8475
Dina Seredkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8198
Sabina Shagitova
Russia
8062
Olga Shapovalova
Russia
8140
Irina Shestakova
Russia
8999
Mariya Shorets
Russia Serpantin
8291
Yuliya Shumilina
Russia
8282
Ekaterina Sidorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8278
Yana Sinitskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8427
Anastasiya Sinyakova
Russia #my_water_nn
8493
Maria Skoromnova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8132
Irina Skrebets
Russia
8503
Polina Smirnova
Russia
8106
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8410
Elena Sorokina
Russia Splash
8312
Anastasiya Speshilova
Russia Shubagang
8385
Yuliya Stanchula
Russia
8224
Natalia Tanaeva
Russia VK Group
8067
Alina Tashneva
Russia
8181
Anna Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
8321
Nadezhda Tsoy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8523
Mariya Tulum
Russia
8526
Evgeniya Varfolomeeva
Russia Железная команда
8013
Yuliya Vasileva
Russia
8482
Ulyana Volegova
Russia ГЕРОИ
8436
Aleksandra Voloshina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8389
Alyona Yakhina
Russia WeGym
8262
Vera Yakovleva
Russia
8417
Ella Yarchikhina
Russia
8314
Viktoriya Zaitseva
Russia
8422
Anastasiia Zaitseva
Russia
8168
Olga Zakharova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8467
Natalya Zharova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8202
Darya Zinina
Russia
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
8250
Gulnara Akhmetova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
8230
Irina Alikina
Russia World Class
8431
Guzel Ananeva
Russia World Class
8364
Inna Andramonova
Russia
8054
Alla Antonova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8087
Mariya Baranova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8108
Elena Beeva
Russia
8419
Olga Biryukova
Russia Central Bank of Russia
8448
Irina Bobkova
Russia
8507
Natalia Ciftci
Russia Rullezteam
8203
Elena Ezopova
Russia
8014
Elena Fedorova
Russia
8243
Marina Frolova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
8128
Olesya Glazkova
Russia
8273
Evgeniya Glinkina
Russia
8441
Galina Grigoreva
Russia
8442
Irina Khizhina
Russia Крадущиеся ежи
8358
Ekaterina Kilgishova
Russia
8294
Yuliya Kolosova
Russia Water.ru triathlon team
8426
Vera Koroleva
Russia Фитнесмания
8447
Evgeniya Kostina
Russia RedLavaTeam
8497
Anna Kotlyarova
Russia XRacer
8040
Svetlana Kovaleva
Russia
8090
Yuliya Krasilova
Russia ТЕМП
8004
Lyudmila Kraynova
Russia
8459
Yuliya Kremer
Russia
8135
Natalya Krivonosova
Russia
8490
Anna Martynyuk
Russia
8424
Ekaterina Mukhina
Russia
8470
Lada Myasnikova
Russia
8326
Ekaterina Nogotkova
Russia
8009
Natalya Orlova
Russia
8362
Natalya Perevozchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8228
Anastasiya Pevtsova
Russia
8357
Elena Ponidelko
Russia
8440
Svetlana Popova
Russia Silver Swim
8263
Svetlana Potemkina
Russia
8332
Vera Sazonova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
8275
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
8254
Aleksandra Semenovskaya
Russia
8380
Olga Shelepova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8142
Irina Shlema
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8232
Natalya Shtrombakh
Russia Fitness one
8086
Natalya Skazkopodateleva
Russia Пятница 13
8469
Nelli Skibina
Russia Myswim
8033
Tatyana Smirnova
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
8285
Anna Sokolova
Russia
8165
Elena Solovei
Russia
8439
Elena Stepanenko
Russia
8185
Elena Strelkova
Russia
8089
Natal'ya Strunina
Russia
8113
Elena Troyan
Russia
8269
Anastasiia Trutneva
Russia
8343
Oksana Veklich
Russia
8451
Svetlana Vlasenko
Russia
8170
Natalya Vnuchkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8450
Evgeniya Voloshina
Russia
8012
Anfisa Voronina
Russia Myswim
8349
Svetlana Zhukova
Russia
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
8444
Elza Aleeva
Russia
8091
Nina Badina
Russia STAMINA
8167
Elena Balburova
Russia
8337
Nataliya Buraya
Russia World Class
8524
Svetlana Drozdovskaya
Russia Ferrum
8045
Irina Ermilova
Russia
8517
Irina Ganaeva
Russia Serpantin
8371
Tatyana Ilina
Russia
8425
Irina Karamavrova
Russia Rullezteam
8057
Vera Khudokormova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
8242
Alla Korotkova
Russia World Class
8055
Irina Kuznetsova
Russia
8022
Irina Marchenko
Russia
8097
Anna Marova
Russia
8071
Yuliya Mikhaylova
Russia I love swimming
8272
Galina Murkina
Russia
8234
Mariya Pugacheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8338
Oksana Shchukina
Russia TopLigaClub
8231
Natalya Shkurko
Russia TriathlonTime
8248
Olga Shmidko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8020
Elena Sidorkova
Russia Myswim
8466
Svetlana Sorokina
Russia
8375
Yuliya Zhadan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
8280
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia TopLigaClub
F60 (Womens from 60 years)
8279
Svetlana Petrova
Russia
8093
Diana Rodionova
Russia
8058
Marina Simagina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
Next race
IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR St. Petersburg 25.01.2020