SWIMSTAR ONE MILE SAMARA 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
5152
Evgeniy Aristov
Russia
5075
Vladimir Belyaev
Russia GPNTriClub
5019
Dmitriy Ganikhin
Russia
5148
Aleksandr Gorbunov
Russia
5097
Timur Iskhakov
Russia
5073
Bogdan Ivanyan
Russia Myswim
5088
Egor Kazantsev
Russia
5105
Aleksey Lykov
Kazakhstan
5012
Pavel Makarov
Russia
5045
Aleksandr Myagkov
Russia
5080
Yuriy Roguntsov
Russia
5074
Aydar Uryngaliev
Kazakhstan
5150
Zakhar Zakharov
Russia Myswim
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
5099
Artur Akhmetov
Russia #TRIALPRO
5030
Dmitry Bandurin
Russia
5144
Pavel Biba
Russia
5121
Evgeniy Bogdanov
Russia
5139
Anatoliy Britousov
Russia
5000
Maksim Chalyshev
Russia
5096
Evgeniy Cherevko
Russia Территория фитнеса
5133
Pavel Eremin
Russia ILOVESWIMMING
5044
Gleb Filippov
Russia
5130
Dmitriy Frolov
Russia
5067
Dmitrii Gaidin
Russia
5023
Fedor Golev
Russia Территория фитнеса
5109
Anton Gordeev
Russia
5018
Andrey Kavun
Russia IRONSTAR
5153
Ruslan Khalimov
Russia SSWIM
5100
Nikolay Kladchikov
Russia #TRIALPRO
5063
Vladimir Kleshnev
Russia Max Pace
5061
Evgeniy Kondrakhin
Russia
5025
Aleksandr Kostyuk
Russia
5087
Denis Kukovyakin
Russia Myswim
5022
Sergey Kvetkin
Russia Myswim
5127
Almaz Latypov
Russia
5035
Artem Mihailov
Russia Crash Team
5116
Grigoriy Misyutin
Russia
5028
Aleksandr Moshkov
Russia
5054
Aleksandr Myakishev
Russia
5106
Boris Nozhin
Russia
5120
Vladimir Porfirov
Russia Delfina swim star
5137
Andrey Rublev
Russia
5086
Ivan Ryabenko
Russia
5002
Anton Senyushin
Russia
5138
Irik Shakurov
Russia
5052
Aleksandr Shemyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5001
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
5110
Valentin Sklyarov
Russia HydraMasters
5104
Ilya Stepanov
Russia Alfa Group Team
5033
Mikhail Veter
Russia
5041
Anton Vishvenkov
Russia Esin_team
5085
Aleksandr Zaborovskiy
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
5094
Sergey Chernikov
Russia
5117
Aleksandr Danilenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5072
Khodyashev Evgeniy
Russia
5079
Vladimir Galyautdinov
Russia
5147
Evgeniy Komissarov
Russia
5115
Dmitriy Kozhin
Russia Myswim
5062
Vadim Lazarev
Russia
5026
Denis Malyshev
Russia
5143
Aleksandr Markov
Russia
5076
Dmitriy Mikhalev
Russia
5024
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
5068
Daniil Okhmanovich
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
5037
Dmitriy Osipov
Russia
5058
Andrey Pekarev
Russia
5050
Ivan Pulin
Russia
5042
Albert Samsonov
Russia Esin_team
5151
Anton Senkin
Russia
5013
Andrey Starun
Russia
5114
Aleksandr Sundukov
Russia
5060
Aleksey Tanaev
Russia Myswim
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
5021
Oleg Boyarchuk
Russia
5009
Kirill Bykov
Russia Олимп
5010
Maksim Bykov
Russia Олимп
5136
Igor Erokhin
Russia
5071
Sergey Isupov
Russia
5055
Andrey Kopylov
Russia
5014
Petr Petrov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
5004
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
5149
Shamil Faizov
Russia
5065
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia
5027
Igor Zinovev
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
5032
Nargiza Akhmedova
Turkmenistan
5047
Anastasiya Burlutskaya
Russia
5098
Mariya Khvostova
Russia
5038
Alyona Komarova
Russia TIMERMAN
5029
Anastasiya Kostyushina
Russia
5078
Nataliya Kudrina
Russia Time to swim
5089
Liya Levchenko
Russia Территория фитнеса
5083
Tatyana Mashkova
Russia
5140
Alina Tatarintseva
Russia
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
5057
Anastasiya Alyokhina
Russia XRacer
5046
Kristina Bastrykina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5034
Evgeniya Bondarenko
Russia
5134
Darya Chernikova
Russia Procat
5017
Vera Chernova
Russia Myswim
5113
Anastasiya Esenova
Russia
5082
Ekaterina Feofanova
Russia Delfina Swim star
5048
Elena Gerasimova
Russia
5108
Mayya Gorbacheva
Russia
5119
Tatyana Ivanova
Russia Russkikh & Co
5126
Irina Kosova
Russia
5081
Nadezhda Luneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5053
Victoria Martynova
Russia Myswim
5128
Elena Mayasova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5020
Anastasiya Medvedeva
Russia
5069
Anna Merkulova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
5101
Alina Naumchik
Russia
5103
Lyubov Nikolaeva
Russia Территория фитнеса
5146
Yuliya Petrunina
Russia
5056
Anna Pevzner
Russia XRacer
5145
Anna Pogorelova
Russia
5131
Anastasiya Ryabova
Russia
5132
Veronika Sakharova
Russia Max Pace
5077
Tatyana Saveleva
Russia
5093
Ekaterina Shershen
Russia СК Шершень
5112
Olga Shilova
Russia Банк Россия
5084
Natalya Shinkareva
Russia Max Pace
5051
Ekaterina Sugrobova
Russia
5142
Aleksandra Sukhova
Russia
5008
Aleksandra Tepysheva
Russia
5007
Anna Trubach
Russia
5049
Margarita Tsarik
Russia
5066
Ekaterina Tsimbal
Russia
5111
Darya Zinina
Russia
5036
Yuliya Zubotykina
Russia CRASH TEAM
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
5011
Yuliya Arkhipova
Russia Myswim
5040
Lyaysan Batyrova
Russia RLTeam
5003
Mariya Dolgova
Russia
5039
Nadezhda Elizareva
Russia
5124
Almira Gafiyatova
Russia #TRIALPRO
5091
Aida Galimzyanova
Russia Планета Фитнес
5118
Valentina Gashinskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
5005
Olga Gavrina
Russia Гладиатор
5122
Natalya Gorkova
Russia Silver Swim
5043
Anna Kiparis
Russia
5070
Natalya Krivonosova
Russia TopLigaClub
5090
Olga Makshakova
Russia
5092
Yulia Popova
Russia СК Шершень
5064
Yuliya Sarviro
Russia
5107
Anna Unegova
Russia
5016
Natalya Varfolameeva
Russia Myswim
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
5125
Iraida Chichkova
Russia
5059
Anastasiya Chugunova
Russia
5031
Mariya Chursina
Russia
5095
Inga Filippova
Russia #попробуйдогони
5015
Natalya Retivkina
Russia
5135
Olga Rusakova
Russia
5123
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia TopLigaClub
5006
Svetlana Zvyozdkina
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022