Home page / Raiting / Results

Results

surname and name
country
category
races
points
total time
position abs
position m/f
position in cat.
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia M35-39 3 1045 00:00:00 1 of 364 1 of 266  
Pavel Musienko
Russia M30-34 4 1020 00:00:00 2 of 364 2 of 266  
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia M35-39 2 1000 00:00:00 3 of 364 3 of 266  
Svetlana Kovaleva
Russia F35-39 4 975 05:34:17 4 of 364 1 of 98  
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia M35-39 2 930 00:00:00 5 of 364 4 of 266 1 of 82
David Signer
Switzerland M30-34 5 810 01:01:48 6 of 364 5 of 266 1 of 70
Olga Lyutova
Russia F40-44 2 790 00:00:00 7 of 364 2 of 98  
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia M45-49 5 775 05:35:40 8 of 364 6 of 266 1 of 16
Igor Popov
Russia M35-39 2 685 00:00:00 9 of 364 7 of 266 2 of 82
Dmitriy Lipovoy
Russia M40-44 3 625 00:00:00 10 of 364 8 of 266 1 of 56
Ivan Derbilov
Russia M30-34 3 555 00:00:00 11 of 364 9 of 266 2 of 70
Sergey Devyatov
Russia M50-54 2 545 00:00:00 12 of 364 10 of 266 1 of 8
Lyubov Starikova
Russia F16-29 1 500 00:00:00 13 of 364 3 of 98  
Tamara Evdokimova
Russia F35-39 2 500 06:59:17 14 of 364 4 of 98 1 of 30
Anastasia Rostovtseva
Russia F40-44 1 500 00:00:00 15 of 364 5 of 98 1 of 20
Elena Gvozdeva
Russia F30-34 1 500 00:00:00 16 of 364 6 of 98 1 of 26
Boris Ustyugov
Russia M30-34 1 500 00:00:00 17 of 364 11 of 266 3 of 70
Michael Shirmanov
Russia M35-39 2 475 00:00:00 18 of 364 12 of 266 3 of 82
Elizaveta Ivanova
Russia F16-29 1 465 00:00:00 19 of 364 7 of 98 1 of 14
Mikhail Legomskiy
Russia M40-44 1 465 00:00:00 20 of 364 13 of 266 2 of 56
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia M35-39 1 465 00:00:00 21 of 364 14 of 266 4 of 82
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia M40-44 1 465 00:00:00 22 of 364 15 of 266 3 of 56
Oleg Lenkov
Russia M35-39 1 465 00:00:00 23 of 364 16 of 266 5 of 82
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia M40-44 3 450 00:00:00 24 of 364 17 of 266 4 of 56
Aleksandr Sitov
Russia M40-44 1 430 00:00:00 25 of 364 18 of 266 5 of 56
Andrey Karpenko
Russia M30-34 1 430 00:00:00 26 of 364 19 of 266 4 of 70
Sergey Rudenko
Russia M40-44 2 405 00:00:00 27 of 364 20 of 266 6 of 56
Anna Golubeva
Russia F16-29 1 395 00:00:00 28 of 364 8 of 98 2 of 14
Natasha Doff
United Kingdom F30-34 1 395 00:00:00 29 of 364 9 of 98 2 of 26
Elena Ponidelko
Russia F35-39 1 395 00:00:00 30 of 364 10 of 98 2 of 30
Sergey Ivanov
Russia M30-34 1 395 00:00:00 31 of 364 21 of 266 5 of 70
Sergey Gorelenkov
Russia M40-44 1 395 00:00:00 32 of 364 22 of 266 7 of 56
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia M40-44 1 395 00:00:00 33 of 364 23 of 266 8 of 56
Elena Pribytkova
Russia F30-34 1 360 00:00:00 34 of 364 11 of 98 3 of 26
Darya Rubets
Russia F30-34 1 360 00:00:00 35 of 364 12 of 98 4 of 26
Matvey Skiperskiy
Russia M35-39 1 360 00:00:00 36 of 364 24 of 266 6 of 82
Pavel Semin
Russia M40-44 1 360 00:00:00 37 of 364 25 of 266 9 of 56
Alena Nemchena
Russia F30-34 1 325 00:00:00 38 of 364 13 of 98 5 of 26
Ekaterina Severova
Russia F30-34 1 325 00:00:00 39 of 364 14 of 98 6 of 26
Anna Golikova
Russia F30-34 1 325 00:00:00 40 of 364 15 of 98 7 of 26
Nikolay Panasyuk
Russia M16-29 1 325 00:00:00 41 of 364 26 of 266 1 of 30
Pavel Rubakhin
Russia M16-29 2 325 00:00:00 42 of 364 27 of 266 2 of 30
Yuriy Byazin
Russia M30-34 1 325 00:00:00 43 of 364 28 of 266 6 of 70
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia M35-39 2 300 00:00:00 44 of 364 29 of 266 7 of 82
Teymuraz Gogiashvili
Russia M40-44 2 300 00:00:00 45 of 364 30 of 266 10 of 56
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia M45-49 2 300 00:00:00 46 of 364 31 of 266 2 of 16
Ruslan Valiev
Russia M35-39 2 300 00:00:00 47 of 364 32 of 266 8 of 82
Ilya Geraskin
Russia M35-39 2 300 00:00:00 48 of 364 33 of 266 9 of 82
Vyacheslav Ievlev
Russia M30-34 2 300 00:00:00 49 of 364 34 of 266 7 of 70
Igor Galeznikov
Russia M40-44 2 300 00:00:00 50 of 364 35 of 266 11 of 56
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2020