Results

surname and name
country
category
races
points
total time
position abs
position m/f
position in cat.
Aleksandr Shokhin
Russia M40-44 2 742 00:00:00 1 of 398 1 of 294  
Ekaterina Kraynyuk
Russia F30-34 1 500 00:00:00 2 of 398 1 of 104  
Vasily Permitin
Russia M30-34 1 500 00:00:00 3 of 398 2 of 294  
Tatyana Belova
Russia F16-24 1 496 00:00:00 4 of 398 2 of 104  
Mikhail Shirmanov
Russia M35-39 1 493 00:00:00 5 of 398 3 of 294  
Elena Efremova
Russia F40-44 1 492 00:00:00 6 of 398 3 of 104  
Galina Chetverikova
Russia F30-34 1 489 00:00:00 7 of 398 4 of 104 1 of 32
Ilya Slepov
Russia M40-44 1 489 00:00:00 8 of 398 4 of 294 1 of 62
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia F40-44 1 487 00:00:00 9 of 398 5 of 104 1 of 16
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia M30-34 1 487 00:00:00 10 of 398 5 of 294 1 of 66
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia M45-49 1 486 00:00:00 11 of 398 6 of 294 1 of 14
Aleksey Kovalevskiy
Russia M40-44 1 483 00:00:00 12 of 398 7 of 294 2 of 62
Ekaterina Moiseeva
Russia F40-44 1 482 00:00:00 13 of 398 6 of 104 2 of 16
Alena Nemchena
Russia F35-39 1 481 00:00:00 14 of 398 7 of 104 1 of 26
Andrey Veselov
Russia M35-39 1 481 00:00:00 15 of 398 8 of 294 1 of 92
Yuriy Vovk
Russia M30-34 1 480 00:00:00 16 of 398 9 of 294 2 of 66
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia M35-39 1 476 00:00:00 17 of 398 10 of 294 2 of 92
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia F40-44 1 475 00:00:00 18 of 398 8 of 104 3 of 16
Ivan Trapashko
Russia M25-29 1 474 00:00:00 19 of 398 11 of 294 1 of
Oleg Lenkov
Russia M35-39 1 473 00:00:00 20 of 398 12 of 294 3 of 92
Elena Pribytkova
Russia F30-34 1 470 00:00:00 21 of 398 9 of 104 2 of 32
Kirill Volkov
Russia M35-39 1 470 00:00:00 22 of 398 13 of 294 4 of 92
Kristina Romasko
Russia F30-34 1 468 00:00:00 23 of 398 10 of 104 3 of 32
Natalya Chiftdzhi
Russia F40-44 1 468 00:00:00 24 of 398 11 of 104 4 of 16
Anna Kovalenko
Russia F30-34 1 466 00:00:00 25 of 398 12 of 104 4 of 32
Marina Kolyoskina
Russia F25-29 1 464 00:00:00 26 of 398 13 of 104 1 of
Svetlana Kovaleva
Russia F40-44 1 463 00:00:00 27 of 398 14 of 104 5 of 16
Olga Seyfulina
Russia F40-44 1 461 00:00:00 28 of 398 15 of 104 6 of 16
Ilya Belyaev
Russia M40-44 1 460 00:00:00 29 of 398 14 of 294 3 of 62
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia M25-29 1 460 00:00:00 30 of 398 15 of 294 2 of
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko
Russia M30-34 1 457 00:00:00 31 of 398 16 of 294 3 of 66
Anton Kosolapov
Russia M30-34 1 456 00:00:00 32 of 398 17 of 294 4 of 66
Aleksandra Nefedova
Russia F16-24 1 455 00:00:00 33 of 398 16 of 104 1 of
Māķsm Smēnov
Russia M16-24 1 455 00:00:00 34 of 398 18 of 294 1 of
Marina Surovtsova
Russia F35-39 1 454 00:00:00 35 of 398 17 of 104 2 of 26
Ekaterina Gavrilova
Russia F35-39 1 454 00:00:00 36 of 398 18 of 104 3 of 26
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia M35-39 1 452 00:00:00 37 of 398 19 of 294 5 of 92
Natalya Semenova
Russia F35-39 1 451 00:00:00 38 of 398 19 of 104 4 of 26
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia M40-44 1 451 00:00:00 39 of 398 20 of 294 4 of 62
Vladimir Larin
Russia M30-34 1 448 00:00:00 40 of 398 21 of 294 5 of 66
Vitaliy Rubashenko
Russia M30-34 1 447 00:00:00 41 of 398 22 of 294 6 of 66
Aleksandr Sidorov
Russia M30-34 1 446 00:00:00 42 of 398 23 of 294 7 of 66
Aleksandr Belozyorov
Russia M25-29 1 446 00:00:00 43 of 398 24 of 294 3 of
Evgeniya Chanchikova
Russia F30-34 1 443 00:00:00 44 of 398 20 of 104 5 of 32
Aleksandr Rublev
Russia M40-44 1 443 00:00:00 45 of 398 25 of 294 5 of 62
Elena Vasyatkina
Russia F30-34 1 441 00:00:00 46 of 398 21 of 104 6 of 32
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia M25-29 1 441 00:00:00 47 of 398 26 of 294 4 of
Pavel Zhdanov
Russia M35-39 1 441 00:00:00 48 of 398 27 of 294 6 of 92
Petr Egorov
Russia M40-44 1 438 00:00:00 49 of 398 28 of 294 6 of 62
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia M45-49 1 437 00:00:00 50 of 398 29 of 294 2 of 14
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022