IRONSTAR 1/8 ZAVIDOVO 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
3163
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3337
Andrey Averin Elite
Russia Serpantin
3133
Yuriy Byazin Elite
Russia Arte-Bianca
3085
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
3362
Nikita Chubukov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3250
Yuriy Deryabin Elite
Russia Ferrum
3142
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia RullezTeam
3030
Andrey Kozlov Elite
Russia KozlovTeam
3259
Ivan Krestinin Elite
Russia EXPO
3342
Evgeniy Kromskiy Elite
Russia Inflexio.ru
3306
Pavel Lebedev Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3320
Oleg Lenkov Elite
Russia Лаборатория боли
3237
Dmitriy Lobanov Elite
Russia Sport Project
3048
Shutov Maksim Elite
Russia WellnessTriTeam
3269
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3026
Aleksey Pavlov Elite
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
3007
Aleksandr Petukhov Elite
Russia РегионАгроСервис
3065
Boris Proshin Elite
Russia Keep Moving
3298
Mikhail Sibiryakov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3125
Ilya Slepov Elite
Russia RunLab
3111
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko Elite
Russia UltraBalance
3243
Kirill Volkov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3321
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
Elite. Women
3301
Mariya Andrusova Elite
Russia
3062
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
3041
Kseniya Chernysheva Elite
Russia
3208
Svetlana Drozdovskaya Elite
Russia Ferrum
3213
Nadezhda Drozdovskaya Elite
Russia Ferrum
3368
Polina Gromova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
3278
Irina Kulygina Elite
Russia
3046
Ekaterina Nogotkova Elite
Russia
3219
Olga Pimenova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3275
Elizaveta Pokrovskaya Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
3031
Anna Russkikh Elite
Russia Russkikh & Co
3264
Mariya Sushchevich Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3350
Anastasiya Vasileva Elite
Russia ASICS
3347
Anastasiya Zvyagina Elite
Russia Losev Team
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
3268
Georgiy Aladinskiy
Russia
3168
Artem Gruzdev
Russia
3156
Artemiy Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
3340
Fyodor Kamyshnyy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3069
Maksim Kun
Russia
3235
Ruslan Mustafin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3185
Maksim Startsev
Russia
3089
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
3288
Grigoriy Bedrik
Russia
3346
Mikhail Belyandinov
Russia
3006
Kirill Bezverbnyy
Russia
3335
Dmitriy Eliseev
Russia
3218
Yuriy Gaganov
Russia
3012
Igor Gaponenko
Russia Gap in run
3077
Artur Gordienko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3187
Tom Heaps
United Kingdom
3109
Nikita Izosimov
Russia
3246
Vitaliy Karpushenko
Russia
3016
Felix Kerimov
Russia
3088
Islam Khismatullin
Russia
3025
Sergey Kolbus
Russia
3058
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
3265
Igor Krylov
Russia
3093
Aleksandr Kudryavtsev
Russia
3263
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
3145
Pavel Leonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3075
Ilya Mikhin
Russia
3220
Nikita Onishchuk
Russia
3136
Artyom Podolskiy
Russia
3310
Nikita Shmeglenko
Russia
3308
Georgiy Yelgin
Russia
3318
Ivan Zakharov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
3044
Andrey Alisov
Russia TRIATLETA
3312
Daniil Baranov
Russia
3014
Anton Chervyakov
Russia UltraBalance
3299
Artem Chesnokov
Russia
3307
Mikhail Darinov
Russia
3230
Almat Doshchanov
Kazakhstan
3179
Sergey Fadeev
Russia
3172
Ruslan Farkhutdinov
Russia
3223
Vladislav Fedorenko
Russia Нет
3211
Aleksandr Fedotovskikh
Russia #SEKTA
3087
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
3195
Dmitriy Glushkov
Russia
3003
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
3027
Igor Gordienko
Russia
3284
Denis Gurevich
Russia
3309
Gadzhi Ibragimov
Russia ТЕМП
3057
Sergey Ivanov
Russia Офисный триатлон
3124
Ivan Karimov
Russia
3164
Trofim Khafizov
Russia
3371
Pavel Kopytin
Russia
3040
Vyacheslav Kruglov
Russia AlexOutdoor
3182
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia
3302
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
3344
Maksim Maslov
Russia
3291
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
3055
Maks Mikhaylov
Russia
3158
Artur Mingazov
Russia
3290
Sergey Miroshnichenko
Russia
3249
Denis Mitrofanov
Russia
3072
Igor Morozov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3326
Nikita Pakhomov
Russia
3202
Roman Petrochenko
Russia
3229
Artem Putryus
Belarus
3028
Yuriy Rednikov
Russia
3078
Andrey Samarin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
3011
Aleksey Samoylov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
3076
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
3147
Nikolay Skotin
Russia
3175
Eduard Somov
Russia Velody
3159
Dmitriy Sorokin
Russia
3328
Evgeniy Terekhov
Russia
3254
Kirill Trifonov
Russia
3157
Nikolay Yakovtsev
Russia
3056
Artur Zalyautdinov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
3314
Aleksandr Akkuratov
Russia STAMINA
3331
Valentin Averchenko
Russia
3315
Artem Bakalin
Russia
3183
Artem Balashov
Russia
3365
Aleksandr Baranov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3280
Sergey Barinov
Russia
3020
Vladimir Beregovoy
Russia
3126
Sergey Bertov
Russia
3227
Sergey Chekalov
Russia
3144
But Dmitriy
Russia
3317
Aleksey Dolotov
Russia Православный марафонец
3118
Aleksey Feshchenko
Russia
3203
Nikita Galochkin
Russia
3176
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
3251
Ivan Grantsev
Russia
3345
Vladimir Gribko
Russia
3013
Vladimir Kravchenko
Russia
3300
Dmitriy Krylov
Russia
3252
Denis Kurilchik
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3191
Alexander Kuzmichev
Russia
3281
Dmitriy Leykin
Russia
3021
Roman Lukyanchenko
Russia
3128
Svyatoslav Lukyantsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3071
Sergey Malinin
Russia
3143
Andrey Malykhin
Russia
3130
Mark Maslov
Russia
3244
Dmitriy Mezhirov
Russia
3261
Vladislav Mikhaylov
Russia
3232
Pavel Moiseev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3241
Aleksandr Pankov
Russia
3245
Yuriy Platonov
Russia
3296
Sergey Podyachikh
Russia
3292
Nikita Popov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3327
Denis Razin
Russia RAWLife
3105
Sergey Rubtsov
Russia
3363
Ruslan Seleznev
Russia
3103
Artyom Semyonov
Russia Panfilovironwill
3285
Vitaliy Shcherbatyuk
Russia
3084
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
3091
Sergey Shuvaev
Russia
3094
Konstantin Sokolov
Russia
3190
Aleksandr Sukhanov
Russia
3033
Sergey Suvorov
Russia Keep Moving
3151
Aleksey Suvorov
Russia IMpulse
3334
Dmitriy Titkov
Russia
3325
Denis Troitskiy
Russia
3253
Mikhail Umnov
Russia
3034
Sergey Vanin
Russia
3313
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia Территория фитнеса
3127
Sergey Yagubov
Russia Serpantin
3116
Nikita Zakharov
Russia
3197
Boris Zaytsev
Russia
3082
Anton Zhuravlev
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
3222
Andrey Ablov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3324
Sergey Beloborodov
Russia
3029
Mikhail Belyaev
Russia
3316
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
3210
Sergey Gorbunov
Russia
3323
Dmitriy Gugunava
Russia
3000
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia
3139
Pavel Konovalov
Russia
3224
Igor Kotov
Russia UltraBalance
3036
Anatoliy Kozko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3305
Andrey Kubarovskiy
Russia
3277
Dmitriy Kudinov
Russia
3032
Andrey Meryozhin
Russia
3231
Maksim Mozhaev
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
3045
Maksim Nastusenko
Russia Триатлетика
3228
Kirill Nogotkov
Russia
3115
Igor Pavlyuk
Russia
3008
Dmitriy Peresvetov
Russia
3236
Ivan Ponomarev
Russia
3258
Andrey Potapov
Russia
3333
Denis Remizov
Russia Carlink Venture
3122
Pavel Rumyantsev
Russia
3131
Dmitriy Serbulov
Russia BooRun
3090
Denis Shapkin
Russia Training System
3215
Vladimir Shebanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
3086
Aleksey Solin
Russia
3319
Denis Tashbekov
Russia
3004
Denis Tychin
Russia
3364
Boris Vasilev
Russia
3257
Anton Vishchanenko
Russia
3217
Dmitry Zakomyrdin
Russia David Warden Coaching
3049
Andrey Zvezdenkov
Russia
3153
Denis Zyryanov
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
3123
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
3150
Aleksandr Arkharov
Russia
3200
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia Rullezteam
3017
Roman Golomolzin
Russia
3369
Sergey Khramov
Russia
3332
Sergey Kim
Russia VHV TRIATHLON TEAM
3129
Vladimir Komarov
Russia
3100
Sergey Loginov
Russia IMPULSE
3209
Evgeniy Lyashenko
Russia
3349
Yakov Maslov
Russia DobrolegTeam
3370
Maksim Mazurin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
3178
Igor Moskalyov
Russia
3140
Viatcheslav Novoselov
Russia
3052
Semen Pariy
Russia
3120
Anton Ryazanov
Russia Гонка Героев
3181
Stanislav Savvin
Russia
3138
Pavel Shchedrivyy
Russia
3255
Andrey Skopinskiy
Russia
3134
Fyodor Vostrikov
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
3174
Andrey Baranov
Russia
3104
Dmitriy Dorokhin
Russia
3272
Artem Gafarov
Russia
3167
Alexey Katrich
Russia World Class
3154
Andrey Khrapov
Russia
3294
Vadim Kushnarev
Russia
3106
Pavel Kuzmin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3073
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
3063
Ali Melsitdinov
Russia
3146
Vitaliy Pavlovetskiy
Russia
3149
Aleksey Pravoslavnov
Russia
3355
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
3035
Yuriy Teleshov
Russia
3177
Mikhail Yutkin
Russia
3018
Sergey Zakharov
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
3051
Sergey Mikhaylov
Russia
3293
Alim Mustafin
Russia RunZeppelinTri
3102
Vadim Pirushin
Russia
3212
Boris Radostev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3343
Vartan Sarkisov
Russia
3074
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
3117
Vladimir Bagnyuk
Russia
3079
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
3010
Anatoliy Rishin
Russia Rastrygin`s team
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
3367
Anatoliy Afonenko
Russia марафонец
3101
Boris Semenovskiy
Russia
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
3193
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
3282
Anastasiya Yuzvak
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
3221
Yana Bravaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3135
Anna Chichurina
Russia
3132
Mariya Ekshina
Russia
3322
Natalya Gracheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3311
Mariya Kletanina
Russia
3247
Olga Lapik
Russia
3287
Arina Osipova
Russia
3189
Yana Pasichnyuk
Russia
3169
Irina Rogova
Russia Crocus Fitness
3205
Ekaterina Semenova
Russia
3270
Kseniya Shestakova
Russia Rullezteam
3267
Irina Shikova
Russia
3271
Kseniya Sirotkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3047
Ekaterina Strelnikova
Russia
3266
Anastasiya Vlasova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3240
Darya Yuva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
3338
Adelina Akhmetova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3095
Tatyana Aksyonova
Russia
3242
Miloslavskaya Anastasiya
Russia David Warden Coaching
3196
Angelina Angelova
Russia Rullezteam
3289
Elena Antonova
Russia VK Triathlon
3053
Evgeniya Avdeeva
Russia
3043
Irina Barskaya
Russia
3005
Ekaterina Dyachenko
Russia
3180
Valentina Efanova
Russia
3108
Antonina Efremova
Russia
3002
Olga Gaponova
Russia
3024
Olga Gorelova
Kazakhstan Russkikh&Co
3054
Yuliya Khramkova
Russia
3238
Alina Kishova
Russia
3348
Galina Kudryavtseva
Russia
3194
Yuliya Kuznetsova
Russia
3042
Svetlana Melender
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
3066
Anastasiya Mikhalevskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3304
Irina Milovidova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3060
Evgeniya Nazarova
Russia
3092
Tatyana Pospelova
Russia
3081
Ekaterina Pshenichnaya
Russia
3023
Anastasiya Reshchikova
Russia
3061
Kristina Romasko
Russia VK Triathlon
3022
Olga Serebryakova
Russia
3283
Svetlana Shcherbatyuk
Russia
3186
Anastasiya Sklyadneva
Russia
3015
Natalya Vyalykh
Russia индивидуально
3113
Kristina Zabolotko
Russia Rullezteam
3068
Aleksandra Zaytseva
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
3160
Tatyana Abuzova
Russia
3199
Anastasiya Eddingtonbarker
Russia
3039
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3067
Galina Fedyanina
Russia
3009
Kseniya Guseva
Russia
3234
Elena Guseva
Russia
3037
Mariya Kerimova
Russia
3273
Vera Konysheva
Russia
3198
Anna Kryukova
Russia
3141
Mariya Kuhtenkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3119
Anna Lazareva
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
3148
Natalie Makurina
3083
Irina Malafeeva
Russia
3233
Nataliya Moiseeva
Russia TIME TO SPORT
3019
Tatyana Moskinova
Russia
3204
Asya Mudrova
Russia
3165
Ekaterina Nesterova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3286
Margarita Nikulina
Russia
3216
Elena Pavlova
Russia
3295
Evgeniya Podyachikh
Russia
3171
Anna Pridantseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3192
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3248
Rushana Sultangulova
Russia
3114
Yuliya Tarkhanova
Russia
3330
Maria Tsukanova
Russia
3064
Olga Voronova
Russia
3080
Valentina Zotova
Russia TRIM
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
3121
Elena Astakhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3059
Anna Belova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
3155
Irina Beresnevich
Russia RunZeppelinTri
3112
Mariya Chernysh
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
3107
Syuzanna Egorova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
3099
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
3201
Irina Kuznetsova
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
3162
Elena Lazareva
Russia
3366
Natalya Muraveva
Russia СК "ИМПУЛЬС"
3050
Irina Pankratova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
3256
Olesya Savochkina
Russia
3279
Olga Senyanskaya
Russia
3329
Lyubov Starikova
Russia
3098
Natalya Zaytseva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
3070
Anna Gnevysheva
Russia
3303
Natalya Lidkovskaya
Russia
3206
Olga Poznanskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3038
Elena Rodina
Russia ABST
3339
Natalya Ryzhova
Russia World Class
3262
Zhanna Terekhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
3170
Anna Unegova
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
3166
Oksana Gruzdeva
Russia Автомир
3214
Angelina Gubanova
Russia Ferrum
3276
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
3173
Marina Shiianova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
3188
Svetlana Smirnova
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
3097
Natalia Buraya
Russia World Class
3137
Elena Stratyeva
Russia RedLavaTeam
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
3096
Marina Malikova
Russia VENTO
3110
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia UltraBalance
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)