IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0054
Vsevolod Fomin
Russia
0348
Kirill Savin
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0185
Yuriy Alekseev
Russia
0196
Ilya Azimov
Russia
0011
Aleksandr Belozyorov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0101
Igor Demskiy
Russia
0062
Gregory Kharin
Russia
0173
Roman Khromenok
Russia
0295
Maksim Merkulov
Russia
0097
Nikita Mokhov
Russia
0103
Vasily Nemchinov
Russia Rullezteam
0212
Aleksey Sleshin
Russia
0195
Aleksandr Vychalkovskiy
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0344
Semen Anpilogov
Russia
0282
Mikhail Barkov
Russia BODRYE
0304
Dmitriy Bulanov
Russia
0114
Kirill Bykov Elite
Russia УМКА
0108
Yuriy Chizhkov
Russia УМКА
0341
Sergejs Dauksts
Latvia
0234
Vitaliy Dorogokuplya
Russia
0138
Vladimir Frolov
Russia GPNTriClub
0049
Pavel Ilin
Russia UltraBalance
0181
Sergei Ivanov
Russia
0231
Pavel Kadyshev
Russia BODRYE
0222
Dmitriy Khan
Kazakhstan
0260
Mikhail Khatsiev
Russia
0042
Vitaliy Khmelev
Russia
0257
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
0342
Mikhail Kormeev
Russia
0299
Aleksandr Kotov
Russia ТЕМП
0006
Aleksey Kushov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0086
Ilya Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0065
Sergei Marchukov
Russia JusTTri
0224
Evgeniy Maslikov
Russia
0044
Evgeniy Melnik
Russia Регби Калининград
0118
Artyom Meshcheryakov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0248
Maksim Motorkin
Russia
0151
Evgeniy Muravev
Russia Free Run
0113
Dmitriy Nesterov
Russia
0238
Aleksey Nikolaev
Russia Trisystems
0010
Artyom Podolskiy
Russia
0277
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0176
Andrey Savchenko
Russia Trisystems
0073
Anton Savkin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0243
Kirill Sedovichev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0064
Evgeniy Shashkov
Russia Спортивная Секция
0225
Andrei Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0352
Vladimir Smolenskiy
Russia
0018
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0314
Dmitriy Tyurin
Russia
0007
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0017
Ivan Abolonyshev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0052
Albert Akhtyamov
Russia
0105
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0149
Pavel Andreev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0999
Aleksey Antipov
Russia
0022
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0197
Filipp Balchugov
Russia
0040
Grigory Baleevskiy
Australia
0198
Sergey Barinov
Russia
0075
Mikhail Belov
Russia нет
0332
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0331
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0163
Sergey Buksin
Russia
0255
Denis Bulenkov
Russia Rullezteam
0323
Aleksandr Chechulin
Russia
0240
Bogdan Derkach
Russia
0230
Sergey Didenko
Russia DP
0159
Mikhail Dorenskiy
Russia
0028
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0015
Eduard Ginter
Latvia IRONMAN.LV
0074
Oleg Golikov
Russia
0256
Ruslan Gorbunov
Russia
0312
Dmitriy Gorbunov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0242
Konstantin Isanin
Russia Yandex Triathlon Team
0183
Vladimir Istomin
Russia GPNTriClub
0004
Igor Ivanov
Russia
0194
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
0272
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0325
Vladimir Kalinin
Russia
0016
Aleksandr Karchava
Russia
0174
Nikolay Karpinskiy Elite
Russia JusTTri
0129
Daniil Kartinen
Russia TRITIME
0350
Vitaliy Khamayko
Russia Армада
0141
Andrey Kireev
Russia
0050
Nikita Kochev
Russia
0143
Evgeniy Kondratyuk
Russia RussiaRunning
0259
Sergey Kozlov
Russia
0305
Andrey Kruglikov
Russia X-team
0184
Anton Kuzevich
Russia
0008
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0353
Egor Kuznetsov
Russia
0220
Roman Lisyak
Russia
0034
Vadim Makhov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0013
Petr Maltsev
Russia
0276
Evgeniy Manevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0324
Andrey Margelov
Russia TRIDE
0180
Aleksandr Melnik
Russia Bru Sport
0003
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
0168
Maksim Nemtsov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0250
Oleg Novikov
Russia
0068
Konstantin Novlyanskiy
Russia Trisystems
0217
Vasiliy Odintsov
Russia
0199
Anton Ogorodnikov
Russia
0055
Aleksandr Pashkov
Russia
0219
Sergey Pervakov
Russia
0296
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia Trilogy
0081
Evgeniy Popov
Russia #конинаконе
0070
Sergey Popravko
Russia
0278
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
0308
Denis Salnikov
Russia ТЕМП
0336
Valeriy Sarychev
Russia Way2Fit
0293
Konstantin Sayfullin
Russia BODRYE
0147
Vadim Semenchenko Elite
Russia
0130
Andrei Shabalin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0271
Sergey Shabrov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0090
Andrey Shkodin
Russia Балтийские улитки
0029
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0345
Aleksandr Silnichenko
Russia
0269
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0340
Zakhar Smelov
Russia Zuhrteam
0301
Aleksandr Starikov
Russia
0227
Denis Suter
Russia Smenafit
0292
Evgeniy Tatarinov
Russia
0172
Egor Timokhin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0038
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0320
Andrey Tolmachev
Russia
0232
Aleksey Tolstykh
Russia Toyota Motor Russia
0297
Aleksey Uchenov
Russia Trilogy
0005
Andrey Veselov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0182
Aleksandr Vikhorev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0020
Aleksey Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0023
Ilia Vorobyov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0322
Nikita Yakubovich
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0316
Nikolay Yaroshenko Elite
Russia X Team
0145
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0204
Aleksandr Zablotskis
Russia Alfa Group Team
0119
Konstantin Zhukov
Russia МГУ
0309
Ivan Zhuley Elite
Russia
0072
Vadim Zhuravlev
Russia
0263
alexey ruskol
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0036
Andrei Ablov
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
0241
Marat Agabalyan
Russia ТЕМП
0339
Dmitriy Akinchev
Russia
0077
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0131
Vadim Bezrodnyy
Russia
0201
Viktor Blistunov
Russia
0162
Maksim Borisenko
Russia Железный Крым
0041
Armen Brsoyan
Russia лично
0001
Denis Bulgakov
Russia Rullezteam
0333
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0083
Anatoliy Dolgopolov
Russia
0249
Andrey Edunov
Russia ТЕМП
0098
Petr Egorov
Russia
0045
Pavel Elizarov
Russia Amberman
0132
Roman Evgrafov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0215
Fedor Gaydamakin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0237
Dmitriy Gitelman Elite
Russia z3team
0160
Vladislav Golovan
Russia Kostenevo Triathlon Team
0294
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0019
Evgeniy Gorbunchikov
Russia IronBro
0252
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0229
Rinat Igzigitov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0117
Kirill Ipatov
Russia УМКА
0127
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia
0032
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0210
Maksim Kevish Elite
Russia Удовольствие
0167
Vitaliy Klevtsov
Russia
0014
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0244
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0211
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
0009
Viktor Lopatin
Russia
0093
Aleksey Lyubimov
Russia
0122
Andrei Mikluhin
Russia GreenTour&IronTeam
0327
Igor Minkin
Russia z3team
0978
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0025
Mikhail Muravev
Russia Rullezteam
0555
Muslim Muslimov
Russia
0030
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0265
Mikhail Nenyukov
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0137
Alexey Nikulin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0155
Artur Ocheretnyy Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0165
Sergey Pavlovskiy
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0092
Anton Pekarskiy
Russia
0059
Oleg Puyandaykin
Russia ТЕМП
0218
Anton Saykov
Russia Endurance Hunters
0192
Andrey Serov
Russia
0343
Vladimir Shcheglov
Russia
0216
Viktor Shirokovskikh
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0338
Rodion Shumilov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0046
Oleg Sitdikov
Kyrgyzstan
0084
Anton Strakhov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0214
Nikolay Studenikin
Russia
0317
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0328
Aleksandr Tolchinskiy
Russia
0253
Aleksey Tsukanov
Russia Amberman
0187
Sergey Volkov
Russia
0274
Anton Vydrov Elite
Russia Tritopia
0058
Oleg Yakovlev
Russia World Class
0221
Denis Yamanov
Russia
0223
Kirill Yumzhakov
Russia
0310
Aleksandr Zakhlebin
Russia
0021
Dmitriy Zaychenkov
Russia Tilsit triathlon team
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0287
Pyotr Afanasev
Russia
0275
Ravil Akhmadiev
Russia Iron Ingel
0056
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia ALBAKOR
0280
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0158
Georges Drouin
France
0228
Sergey Frolov
Russia
0100
Aleksandr Gorunov Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0213
Roman Ivanov
Russia Sport Project
0190
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Mindful
0334
Kirill Kireev
Russia
0076
Andrey Klinov Elite
Russia Тяжпрессмаш
0284
Sergey Korobov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0164
Kirill Krasnov
Russia
0315
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia z3team
0286
Yuriy Makarskiy
Russia Trilogy
0133
Zhargal Makhachkeev
Russia UltraBalance
0078
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #конинаконе
0125
Vladimir Pan
Russia Training System
0082
Anton Petrov
Russia Амбермен
0053
Pavel Potapov
Russia
0349
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia
0144
Aleksei SHloida Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0289
Artem Salov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0109
Valeriy Stadnik
Russia
0157
Denis Teploukhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0777
Ivan Zhislin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0012
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0124
Vardan Bagdasaryan
Russia
0266
Viktor Bulgakov
Russia
0200
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0326
Aleksandr Glushchenko
Russia Mindful Triatlon
0262
Dmitriy Gubanov
Russia
0051
Oleg Khazov
Russia
0115
Aleksey Klimenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0043
Konstantin Krivolapov
Russia
0208
Andrey Kukrus
Russia
0047
Konstantin Kungurtsev
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0330
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0307
Anatoliy Markin
Russia Sport Project
0347
Pavel Mazur
Latvia Triatlona Akadēmija
0033
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0146
Ilia Nikolaev
Russia Tri_Поросенка
0313
Oleg Poletaev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0128
Denis Samorodov
Russia
0235
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0191
Nikolai Shirokshin
Russia
0091
Dmitry Sukhachev Elite
Russia
0111
Evgeniy Vishnevskiy
Russia
0069
Igor Volkov
Russia Volkov TEAM
0335
Aleksey Zubkov
Russia Sport Project
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0175
Aleksey Dozorov
Russia TriLife
0085
Aleksandr Golubev
Russia ТЕМП
0104
Oleg Kovalev
Russia
0120
Andrei Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0031
Oleg Plutalov
Russia Adidas Runners
0153
Valeriy Romanenko
Russia
0239
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0112
Vladimir Shcherbakov
Russia Tri_Поросенка
0166
Aleksandr Stradze
Russia
0321
Oleg Yurpalov
Russia BODRYE
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
0087
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0142
Valeriy Podlesny Podlesny
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0080
Darya Bogdanova
Russia
0298
Rada Dey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0071
Elizaveta Ivanova Elite
Russia Rock the Cycle
0066
Mariya Remizova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0346
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia TriathlonOne
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0026
Olga Baraboshkina
Russia Триатлон-НН
0177
Darya Bessonova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0057
Maria Danilycheva
Russia
0206
Valentina Golovina
Russia
0254
Natalia Kalashnikova
Russia ТЕМП
0319
Svetlana Lavrenteva
Russia
0186
Olesya Martynova
Russia
0094
Olga Stepanishina
Russia SWIM ROCKET
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0061
Nadezhda Anfimova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0088
Diana Balesnaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0079
Natalya Grigoreva Elite
Russia #конинаконе
0067
Yuliya Krasilova
Russia ТЕМП
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0236
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia
0156
Elena Teploukhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0267
Dina Bulgakova
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0209
Elena Mulyukova
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE SOCHI СИРИУС 2021