IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2022 TIMERMAN CUP

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0212
Evgeniy Afanasev Elite
Russia ГЕРОИ
0216
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0056
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0123
Sergey Arkhitskiy Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0124
Konstantin Baranskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0202
Aleksandr Barkar Elite
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0473
Aleksandr Belozyorov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0041
Dmitriy Belskiy Elite
Russia Тольятти-ТРИАТЛОН
0054
Pavel Blagikh Elite
Russia #IRONZAICHIKI
0355
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0489
Anton Bykov Elite
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0103
Dmitrii Drobinin Elite
Russia Trisystems
0280
Roman Efimov Elite
Russia
0258
Aleksey Golubykh Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0001
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0198
Ivan Gorlanov Elite
Russia PROLABSPORT
0059
Vladimir Grishin Elite
Russia BODRYE
0373
Odissey Gukov Elite
Russia
0061
Stepan Gushchin Elite
Russia
0036
Pavel Ivanov Elite
Russia
0497
Andrey Karabanov Elite
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0265
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0223
Andrey Kharkin Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0022
Mikhail Kirsanov Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0141
Platon Kiselev Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0013
Yuriy Kolmakov Elite
Russia
0139
Oleg Kopenko Elite
Russia KopenkoPRO
0365
Aleksandr Korobochkin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0288
Sergey Korobov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0267
Denis Korolev Elite
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0502
Ilya Kosov Elite
Russia Trilogy
0053
Aleksey Kovalevskiy Elite
Russia UltraBalance
0108
Denis Krestin Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0057
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
0163
Artyom Martovskiy Elite
Russia ВОДНЫЙ РЕШАЕТ
0020
Artur Mekhonoshin Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0512
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0335
Denis Metyolkin Elite
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0206
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0152
Sergey Mishanin Elite
Russia tri59
0399
Aleksandr Nefedov Elite
Russia
0888
Tigran Nersesyan Elite
Russia Storm Riders
0219
Sergey Novikov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0090
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0433
Semyon Pivovarov Elite
Kazakhstan
0144
Iakov Povyshev Elite
Russia
0002
Vasiliy Romanov Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0493
Aleksandr Rublev Elite
Russia
0471
Vladimir Ryabushkin Elite
Russia
0379
Aleksandr SCHerbinin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0364
Evgeniy Safandinov Elite
Russia Training System
0035
Andrey Serebryakov Elite
Russia
0329
Semen Serikov Elite
Russia Пыльные гантели
0161
Ivan Shapko Elite
Russia
0067
Aleksey Shloyda Elite
Russia Space Marathon
0086
Aleksandr Sokolov Elite
Russia World Class
0388
Sergey Soshnikov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0143
Dmitriy Sukhachev Elite
Russia
0303
Yan Tikhanov Elite
Russia Training System
0999
Anton Tikhomirov Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0523
Kirill Tkachenko Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0087
Aleksandr Tsapkov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0016
Roman Utkin Elite
Russia
0098
Boris Vasilev Elite
Russia
0204
Andrey Zaitov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0146
Dmitriy Zaloga Elite
Russia Ювента Спорт Пермь
0282
Sergey Zelenin Elite
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
Elite. Women
0085
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0530
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0381
Rada Dey Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0521
Ekaterina Gavrilova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0079
Yuliya Golyakina Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0498
Elizaveta Ivanova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0115
Olga Kondratenko Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0269
Olga Korneenkova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0456
Elizaveta Kostandi Elite
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0257
Polina Kryuchkova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0429
Valentina Kukrus Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0496
Aleksandra Magomedova Elite
Russia ABsport
0245
Ekaterina Nesterova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0221
Natalya Nikolaeva Elite
Russia Ferrum
0452
Olga Pimenova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0190
Stanislava Ratush Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0470
Tatyana Ryabushkina Elite
Russia
0186
Eleonora Semenovskaya Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0517
Mariya Shinkevich Elite
Russia Trilogy
0175
Natalya Shkurko Elite
Russia TriathlonTime
0009
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia TriathlonOne
0014
Mariya Silanteva Elite
Russia LBS
0150
Svetlana Ushakova Elite
Russia Газпромбанк.Премиум
Paraatlets
0419
Mihail Kolmakov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0295
Sergey Minkin
Russia z3team
0327
Yaroslav Svyatoslavskiy
Russia Yandex Triathlon Team
0509
Pyotr Tsybko
Russia
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0339
Zinnur Gaynullin
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0398
Roman Abramov
Russia
0149
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0330
Aleksandr Golovanov
Russia
0043
Ilya Gruber
Russia
0120
Boris Ivanov
Russia
0058
Nikita Khudov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0218
Vladislav Koldaev
Russia
0130
Daniil Lebedev
Russia DANGRITEAM
0004
Mikhail Levin
Spain DRAFT ME HARD
0254
Artem Moskovkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0011
Vasiliy Nemchinov
Russia Rullezteam
0203
Ivan Pudyakov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
0532
Aleksandr Ryazanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0334
Nursultan Sagidollaev
Kazakhstan
0353
Danila Syrovarov
Russia
0246
Nikita Trikoz
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0027
Valeriy Abramov
Russia
0449
Semyon Anufrienkov
Russia ДваЛося
0404
Aleksei Astashkin
Russia Piranha Running Club
0126
Artem Ataulov
Russia
0070
ILIA BOGDANOV
Russia
0770
Batradz Bagaev
Russia Trisystems
0193
Mikhail Barkov
Russia BODRYE
0421
Sergey Bornovalov
Russia
0362
Aleksandr Borodavkin
Russia ТЕМП
0029
Daniil Chervontsev
Russia ТЕМП
0062
Anton Dmitriev
Russia TATENERGO
0385
Denis Eganov
Russia
0443
Artyom Elizarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0030
Mikhail Grinin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0278
Evgeniy Gusev
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0292
Erlan Kalmuratov
Kazakhstan
0482
Mikhail Karant
Russia
0357
Aleksandr Kargin
Russia
0390
Vladimir Karpeev
Russia
0464
Askar Karshagin
Kazakhstan
0309
Nikita Karypov
Russia
0411
Viktor Kharlamov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0166
Ramil Khasanov
Russia
0097
Daniil Kolotilov
Russia
0370
Yuriy Kopyov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0375
Pavel Krasnopolsky
Russia ATK
0100
Anton Kukushkin
Russia Endurance Hunters
0129
Yeldos Kulumbetov
Kazakhstan Sberbank Triathlon Team
0371
Vladimir Larin
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0060
Petr Lobanov
Russia
0312
Artyom Makarenko
Russia
0074
Andrey Mamaev
Russia Ferrum
0386
Vadim Marakulin
Russia Training System
0160
Sergei Marchukov
Russia JusTTri
0184
Aleksandr Martynov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0191
Nikita Meshcheryakov
Russia Ferrum
0125
Ruslan Muryshov
Russia
0484
Aleksey Neumyvakin
Russia
0417
Valeriy Nikolaev
Russia
0243
Sergey Panyushkin
Russia
0244
Valeriy Panyushkin
Russia
0226
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0354
Evgeny Polyakov
Russia
0266
Pavel Reshetnikov
Russia ТЕМП
0119
Pavel Rud
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0109
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0423
Andrey Ryabichev
Russia
0479
Aleksey Ryzhov
Russia
0286
Il'ya SCHenev
Russia
0196
Ilnur Sabirov
Russia
0207
Anton Shadrin
Kazakhstan
0021
Anton Shmyrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0409
Igor Silantev
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0131
Vyacheslav Skryabin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0096
Oleg Smelkov
Russia
0285
Aleksandr Sozykin
Russia
0121
Artem Titaevskiy
Russia
0494
Ivan Trufanov
Russia Endurance Hunters
0528
Mikhail Umnov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0457
Adel Valiullin
Russia GPB
0328
Nikolay Volkov
Russia
0326
Anatoliy Yaroshenko
Russia UltraBalance
0137
Ivan Zelenin
Russia ТЕМП
0233
Ivan Zhdanov
Russia
0412
Ilsur Zhumatdilov
Russia
0110
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia TRIATLETA
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0007
Evgeniy Abalyaev
Russia TEAMWORK
0134
Aleksey Abramov
Russia Rullezteam
0028
Pavel Agafonov
Russia Какаманда
0279
Albert Akhtyamov
Russia
0400
Pasha Alekseev
Russia Training System
0455
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0516
Pavel Andreev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0157
Anton Anopa
Russia
0463
Rinat Aripov
Kazakhstan
0483
Ayk Arutyunyan
Armenia Gazprom triathlon team
0340
Semyon Balakin
Russia
0095
Igor Bardin
Russia UltraBalance
0042
Artur Basyrov
Russia
0185
Leonid Belokopytov
Russia TRIATHLON VRN CLUB
0252
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
0469
Sergey Bersenev
Russia
0170
Sergey Burlakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0413
Nikolay Buzdyrev
Russia
0164
Dmitriy Buzov
Russia TRIATLET
0401
Aleksandr Cherkasov
Russia Max Pace
0111
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia UltraBalance
0176
Ilya Danilov
Russia
0273
Oskar Davletov
Russia
0476
Egor Degtyarev
Russia
0467
Ilya Dmitryuk
Russia ПДФА ПЕРСПЕКТИВА
0462
Ivan Donkin
Russia
0069
Aleksandr Dudin
Russia UltraBalance
0018
Evgeniy Eganov
Russia Rullezteam
0527
Mikhail Elkhin
Russia
0075
Nail Enikeev
Russia Begyday
0113
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0008
Stanislav Galkin
Russia
0384
Ruslan Garaev
Russia
0515
Kirill Garmatny
Russia Атлант
0440
Ildar Gaynullin
Russia
0080
Timur Gilmutdinov
Russia Begyday
0287
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0298
Dmitriy Golubov
Russia
0263
Gleb Gorodetskiy
Russia
0025
Kirill Grigorichev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0122
Vladimir Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0047
Ilya Ivaninskiy
Russia
0275
Igor' Ivanov
Russia
0405
Denis Ivanov
Russia ТЕМП
0445
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0051
Eldar Kabirov
Russia Железная команда
0422
Rustam Kadersizov
Kazakhstan
0366
Sergey Kalinin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0460
Vladimir Kalinin
Russia
0066
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia Rullezteam
0427
Damir Kamaltdinov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0264
Sergei Karpov
Russia ChebTriTeam
0442
Aydar Khakimov
Russia
0017
Eduard Khalimullin
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0414
Salavat Khusainov
Russia
0107
Vitaliy Kichatov
Russia Upshift
0138
Dmitriy Konodo
Russia XRacer
0342
Andrey Kononenko
Russia
0343
Anton Krechin
Russia
0050
Evgeniy Krylov
Russia VIKINGGYMKZN
0387
Andrey Kryuchkov
Russia
0044
Igor Kulikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0315
Vladimir Kulikov
Russia
0439
Dmitriy Kuzin
Russia
0158
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia
0394
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0416
Shavkat Kuzyaev
Russia
0305
Pavel Lagutin
Russia
0256
Andrey Lazarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0210
Andrey Lobanov
Russia
0105
Denis Loginov
Russia Endurance Hunters
0407
Yuriy Mandrikov
Russia SBR Orenburg
0112
Andrey Margelov
Russia TRIDE
0038
Farit Matygullin
Russia ЮТА
0183
Oleg Medvedev
Russia
0284
Maksim Melekhin
Russia
0397
Aleksey Mironov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0168
Il'dar Mirsaitov
Russia
0418
Dmitriy Moiseev
Russia
0396
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
0478
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia Первый Тренер
0281
Azat Mustaev
Russia ТЕМП
0294
Aleksandr Myasnikov
Russia TRIATLETA
0446
Sergey Naumov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0010
Maksim Netkachev
Russia
0093
Artem Novoselov
Russia
0237
Kirill Osipov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0023
Dmitriy Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0178
Evgenii Perevalov
Russia
0081
Roman Petrovskiy
Russia
0524
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia
0506
Danila Polyaev
Russia
0236
Denis Potapov
Russia Brusnika RBT
0459
Konstantin Prokhorov
Russia
0432
Maksim Radko
Kazakhstan
0324
Vasiliy Redkin
Russia
0247
Zakhar Rodin
Russia Rullezteam
0495
Anton Rozhkov
Russia GPNTriClub
0304
Roman SCHerbatih
Russia
0393
Sergey Sadovenko
Russia
0015
Evgeniy Safonov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0475
Ruslan Salimov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0391
Valeriy Sarychev
Russia Way2Fit
0508
Mikhail Serdyukov
Russia
0133
Mikhail Sergeev
Russia
0392
Arkadiy Shaugumbekov
Kazakhstan UvarovTeam
0083
Aleksandr Shkunov
Russia
0436
Sergey Shmakov
Russia
0499
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0510
Pavel Sidogov
Russia
0179
Dmitry Sirenko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0012
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
0188
Artem Stolkov
Russia Kolyasnikov team
0290
Sergey Sulmanov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0403
Mikhail Sychev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0094
Aleksandr Tikhomirov
Russia Rullezteam
0320
Egor Timokhin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0251
Dmitry Titov
Russia JusTTri
0488
Nikita Trofimov
Russia
0055
Mikhail Tsygankov
Russia TRIATLETA
0072
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0302
Bulat Valeev
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0240
Aleksandr Vanyushin
Russia
0040
Andrey Vasilev
Russia Endurance Hunters
0082
Igor Vasilev
Russia
0215
Andrey Vaskin
Russia
0199
Aleksey Volkov
Russia
0322
Aleksey Vostrikov
Russia ТЕМП
0378
Igor Vostroknutov
Russia BODRYE
0372
Vladimir Yanin
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
0291
Vyacheslav Yaradaykin
Russia
0241
Rail Yunusov
Russia Begyday
0003
Dinar Zakirov
Russia
0209
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0253
Andrey Zhizhin
Russia
0169
Mikhail Zyryanov
Russia Trisystems
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0024
Aleksandr Alekseev
Russia
0520
Rustam Amirov
Russia
0359
Aleksey Andrialovich
Russia
0555
Vladimir Antonov
Russia
0465
Aybol Bakhytzhanov
Kazakhstan
0232
Rinat Biryukov
Russia
0450
Kenzhebay Buribaev
Kazakhstan
0301
Stanislav Bystrov
Russia
0255
Evgeniy Chekashov
Russia
0155
Aleksandr Chirgun
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0106
Rustam Dauletshin
Russia
0336
Kirill Denisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0380
Petr Egorov
Russia
0306
Dmitrii Falkin
Russia CrazyInvestClub
0173
Ilnur Gabdelkadirov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0363
Rustem Galimov
Russia
0102
Timur Gaynullin
Russia
0225
Aleksey Glagolev
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0259
Dmitriy Golovin
Russia
0159
Valentin Golubev
Russia
0065
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
0350
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0314
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0045
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia Rullezteam
0525
Maksim Gribanov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0135
Andrey Gulyakin
Russia
0434
Dmitriy Gusev
Russia
0145
Rauf Idrisov
Russia
0154
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0347
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoaching
0466
Kayrat Kabyshev
Kazakhstan
0151
Bulat Kamilov
Russia
0511
Daniil Karpin
Russia
0277
Andrey Khamin
Russia TRIATLETA
0505
Ayrat Khayrullin
Russia
0127
Aydar Khuzin
Russia Ferrum
0200
Andrey Khuzin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0268
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0084
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0064
Roman Kondeykin
Russia
0077
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia BODRYE
0318
Denis Kosmatov
Russia Первый Тренер
0229
Evgeniy Kostarev
Russia Первый Тренер
0474
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
0337
Sergey Krechetov
Russia
0189
Vasiliy Ksenofontov
Russia
0071
Nikolay Kudryashov
Russia
0461
Nikolay Kulichkov
Russia ALBAKOR
0323
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
0518
Sergey Lipin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0410
Roman Litvinov
Russia
0049
Aleksey Malanukha
Russia
0369
Konstantin Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0147
Anton Medvedev
Russia kolyasnikov team
0332
Sergey Minin
Russia
0296
Igor Minkin
Russia z3team
0526
Sergey Mitichev
Russia
0195
Timur Mukhamadeev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0114
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0046
Aleksey Nikolaev
Russia Клин Multisport team
0731
Mikhail Nikolaev
Russia World Class
0490
Rustam Nurgaleev
Russia
0447
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0415
Dmitrii Pak
Russia
0136
Mikhail Pavlov
Russia
0099
Ivan Pershikov
Russia
0395
Leonid Ponomarev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0431
Aleksandr Pritsker
Russia
0104
Daniil Proskurin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0180
Andrey Pustozerov
Russia
0425
Vladimir Pystin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0451
Konstantin Sadartinov
Russia
0448
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Rulezz team
0274
Pavel Semin
Russia Trisystems
0249
Lenar Sharafutdinov
Russia
0293
Lev Shlyapin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0117
Ruslan Sidorov
Russia
0360
Evgeniy Sizov
Russia
0435
Matvey Skiperskiy
Russia World Class
0238
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0514
Roman Stepashkin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0230
Anton Strakhov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0480
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0361
Aleksey Tarakin
Russia
0458
Artem Telyakov
Russia
0299
Vadim Temirkhanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0444
Denis Tugushev
Russia Training System
0276
Yuriy Ulitin
Russia
0485
Vladislav Zhdanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0052
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0192
Pavel Zubarev
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0477
Pyotr Afanasev
Russia
0349
Ravil Akhmadiev
Russia Iron Ingel
0331
Oleg Baev
Russia
0171
Mikhail Barskov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0063
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0424
Igor Bazan
Russia
0201
Evgeniy Borisov
Russia World Class
0205
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0234
Evgeniy Chupakhin
Russia SVCoaching
0406
Aleksey Dvornikov
Russia
0358
Anatolii Elsakov
Russia
0034
Stanislav Erlyshev
Russia TriTeam59
0382
Aleksey Ershikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0019
Ruslan Gilimshin
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0217
Ilyas Gizatullin
Russia
0101
Igor Grib
Russia IMpulse
0142
Vladimir Ionov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0313
Aleksandr Ishchenko
Russia
0522
Salavat Ismagilov
Russia
0389
Roman Ivanov
Russia Sport Project
0174
Aleksandr Kamenskikh
Russia
0420
Vladimir Kapranov
Russia ТЕМП
0091
Aleksey Karlykhanov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0211
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Mindful
0289
Viktor Kobchenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0272
Sergei Korolev
Russia
0033
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia BODRYE
0224
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0777
Aleksey Martynenko
Russia
0026
Rustem Minkhaerov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
0437
Mikhail Morozov
Russia Trisystems
0248
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0348
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0039
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0076
Aleksey Pikulev
Russia Rullezteam
0261
Sergey Potapov
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0356
Konstantin Rychkov
Russia
0402
Artem Salov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0333
Andrey Saprygin
Russia Motivators
0270
Aleksey Shamin
Russia 40 watt club
0250
Igor Shchepin
Russia
0345
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0341
Kirill Terentev
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0501
Salavat Valeev
Russia Ратъ
0031
Aleksey Volkhin
Russia BODRYE
0533
Andrey Yakovlev
Russia Sport Project
0311
Andrey Yalovskiy
Russia
0454
Aleksey Zabavin
Russia
0214
Pavel Zhidelev
Russia Trisystems
0005
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia BODRYE
0283
Bulat Zinnurov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0032
Rustem Akhmadeev
Russia
0208
Dmitriy Belousov
Russia
0481
Igor Berezovskiy
Russia
0048
Aleksandr Chayka
Russia Rullezteam
0507
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0228
Evgeniy Drozhzhin
Russia ГЕРОИ
0262
Rustem Galimov
Russia Нет
0468
Aleksandr Glushchenko
Russia Mindful Triatlon
0670
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0316
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0231
Iskander Khakimov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0441
Mikhail Kholodov
Russia z3team
0377
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Russia Ferrum
0529
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia
0242
Mikhail Lykov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
0297
Igor Markevich
Russia
0089
Aleksey Mishin
Russia
0177
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
0383
Oleg Poletaev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0519
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТЕМП
0182
Albert Samitov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0078
Aleksandr Savostin
Russia MAXIMEN
0162
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0319
Andrey Solodovnikov
Russia
0453
Evgeniy Vishnevskiy
Russia
0426
Igor Volkov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0187
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0346
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0321
Sergey Sidorov
Russia
0194
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0239
Andrey Stopkin
Russia
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
0344
Aleksandr Danshin
Russia KopenkoPRO
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
0271
Aleksandr Evsikov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
0472
Marat Khannanov
Russia
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0504
Ekaterina Gudozhnikova
Russia IRONSTAR
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0374
Evgeniya Chanchikova
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
0408
Alina Panfilova
Russia
0213
Yuliya Petrogradskaya
Russia
0116
Lyubov Stadnyuk
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0430
Aleksandra Sultanova
Russia RUNTASTIC
0376
Elena Vasyatkina
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0068
Mariya Basyrova
Russia
0092
Olesya Kargal'skaya
Russia Trisystems
0438
Nataliya Kuzmina
Russia
0128
Anastasiya Kuznetsova
Russia
0181
Elena Makarova
Russia
0132
Valeriya Muryshova
Russia
0307
Aleksandra Raeva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0222
Olesya Satina
Russia
0368
Anna Sukhanova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0486
Elina Gaynullina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0227
Ulyana Gradova
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0153
Mariya Isakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0487
Orlana Kuular
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0367
Elena Roshchupkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0156
Irina Serova
Russia Kolyasnikov Team
0037
Mariya Tertichnaya
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0492
Irina Titushina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0310
Ekaterina Borisova
Russia
0073
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia Rullezteam
0172
Vera Sazonova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0351
Albina Popova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)