IRONSTAR 113 TRIATHLON SOCHI 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
genders.P45-49 (Paraatlets from 45 to 49 years)
0650
Aleksey Gorelov
Russia Марафон в темноте
0472
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0114
Aleksandr Komissarov
Russia
0772
Rustam Mamedov
Russia
0113
Ivan Oleynikov
Russia
0418
Dmitriy Pshenichnyy
Russia TopLigaClub
0700
Alexander Safonov
Russia
1009
Anton Sosnin
Russia TRIM
0373
Nikita Stupakovskiy
Moldova
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0272
Aren Aloyan
Russia КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
0936
Genrikh Ber
Germany
0765
Nikita Chubukov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0594
Aleksandr Demin
Russia
0328
Dmitriy Dyuldin
Russia
0084
Artur Gareev
Russia AlexOutdoor
1013
Aleksandr Gerasimov
Russia
0890
Andrey Golubev
Russia
0289
Andrey Gorbunov
Russia
0676
Maksim Grebenyuk
Russia
0456
Maksim Grishechkin
Russia Sunteam
0412
Sasha Igrevski
Russia Ferrum
0217
Roman Ilin
Russia
0826
Aleksey Khairov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0855
Daniil Kolotilov
Russia
0690
Maksim Korneev
Russia
0160
Pavel Korolev
Russia
0060
Pavel Krapivko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0893
Andrey Krasnopeev
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
0623
Roman Lysenko Elite
Russia
0912
Vladislav Melnichenko
Russia
0056
Mikhail Melnikov Elite
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0925
Vladimir Merzlikin
Russia
0183
Anton Mokhov Elite
Russia World Class
0296
Dmitriy Moshkin
Russia
0812
Vladislav Mozgovoy
Russia
0922
Pavel Nosulenko Elite
Russia
0692
Igor Peshekhonov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0178
Dmitriy Pimonov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0140
Vadim Popkov
Russia
0429
Ivan Pudyakov
Russia
0702
Vladimir Salimov
Russia
0545
Evgeny Sarkisyan
Russia TEAMWORK
0842
Nikita Shekhov
Russia Первый Тренер
0762
Stanislav Shirokiy
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0203
Evgeniy Simonov
Russia The Fitdudes
0148
Anton Sokolov
Russia Canyon Bikes Russia
0054
Andrey Solntsev Elite
Russia SunTeam
0212
Pavel Syrnikov
Russia Balance training center
1004
Vladimir Timokhin
Russia
0001
Ivan Trapashko
Russia
0923
Aleksandr Vagin
Russia
0840
Sergei Vorob'yov
Russia
0238
Evgeniy Vorobev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0660
Oleg Akbarov
Russia
0845
Rail Akhmetshin
Russia MarsRun
0044
Aleksandr Aleksandrov
Russia
0002
Mikhail Aleshchenko
Russia
0522
Ilya Alimpiev
Russia z3team
0391
Vitaliy Andreev
Russia
0663
Aleksandr Antonov
Russia
0097
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0937
Sasha peter paul Baylmann
Germany
0037
Denis Belov
Abkhazia David Warden Coaching
0229
Sergey Bersenev
Russia
0717
Ilya Bogdanov
Russia
0555
Aleksey Boldyrev
Russia
0788
Ilya Bolshakov Elite
Russia Training System
0835
Anton Borovoy
Russia
0191
Ivan Boykov
Honduras
0559
Pasha Brasalin
Russia
0721
Eduard Budnikov
Russia
0201
Anton Bushtyrev
Russia
0234
Matvey Cherakshev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0129
Valeriy Cherkasov
Russia
0080
Grigorii Chernyaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0068
Daniil Chervontsev
Russia ТЕМП
0376
Vladimir Chugunov
Russia Balance training center
0695
Vladimir Davydov
Russia
0875
Igor Davydyuk
Russia z3team
0159
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0760
Vladimir Donchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0406
Maksim Dragunov
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0602
Roman Dzyadevich
Russia
0668
Aleksey Egorov
Russia
0236
Roman Eminov
Russia triathlon_vrn
0173
Stepan Evteev
Russia Russkikh & Co
0330
Aleksandr Fedosov
Russia UltraBalance
0091
Aleksandr Fefilov
Russia
0843
Maksim Filatov
Russia
1015
Nikolay Filatov
Russia
0257
Dmitriy Garusov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0786
Nikita Golev
Russia
0897
Igor Golub
Belarus Altius!
0277
Ivan Gordeev
Russia
0023
Konstantin Grigorev
Russia TRIATLETA
0117
Andrey Gusev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0161
Yuriy Gusev Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0318
Pavel Ilin
Russia UltraBalance
0940
Evgeniy Iltimirov
Russia Training System
0804
Ilya Ilyukhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0158
Vladimir Istomin
Russia GPNTriClub
0709
Mikhail Ivanov-shuvalov
Russia M226
0747
Yuriy Izosimov
Russia Банк Россия
0627
Evgeniy Kalinin
Russia
0321
Andrey Karnavskiy
Russia
0470
Ivan Kaurov
Russia Iron Angel
0905
Andrey Kharkin
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0431
Oleg Khayretdinov
Russia
0444
Platon Kiselev Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0323
Nikolay Klyukov
Russia
0181
Vyacheslav Knyazev
Russia
0746
Maksim Kolomyytsev
Russia Банк Россия
0022
Ilya Korostelyov
Russia
0006
Maksim Korotkov
Russia
0901
Evgeniy Korshunov
Russia
0090
Artem Kostylyov
Russia
0361
Aleksandr Kotov
Russia ТЕМП
0463
Ivan Kravtsov
Russia
0245
Andrey Kulagin
Russia
0689
Vitaliy Kulagin
Russia
0885
Sergey Kulkov
Russia
0776
Evgeniy Kulyshev
Russia
0322
Denis Kurbatov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0506
Vyacheslav Kuzmin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0015
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0458
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia
0938
Kirill Larin
Russia
0649
Aleksey Levin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0688
Petr Lobanov
Russia
0805
Francesc Lucena juve
Spain
0011
Alexander Lukin
Russia
0502
Artem Maliutin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0737
Vitaliy Malykhin
Russia
0403
Ivan Markelov
Russia
0106
Anton Maryshev
Russia
0535
Vsevolod Mashinson
Russia
0225
Evgeniy Maslak
Russia
0399
Artem Mazurchak
Russia Za Sport Triathlon Club
0481
Egor Mukhortov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0100
Ruslan Muryshov
Russia
0713
Anton Nesterenko
Russia GeekBrains
0335
Daniil Ovchinnikov
Russia
0428
Aleksandr Ozarenkov Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0460
Pavel Paponov
Russia
0554
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0672
Dmitriy Pavlov
Russia Хрусталь стрит
0631
Ilya Pavlov
Russia
0064
Anton Permyakov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0928
Vasiliy Petrenko
Russia
0071
Konstantin Petrenko
Russia
0420
Aleksandr Pishin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0469
Pavel Pleskov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0580
Ilyas Pogodin
Russia
0013
Artem Poromov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0193
Yaroslav Prokopets
Russia
0081
Vladislav Protsenko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0163
Vladimir Pyatakhin
Russia
0487
Aleksandr Rassomagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0409
Max Reshettsev
Russia Überlegenheit
0716
Mikhail Rodnenkov
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
0078
Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0809
Artyom Rokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0482
Aleksandr Rokhmanenkov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0139
Aleksandr Romanov
Russia
0887
Aleksey Romenskiy
Russia
0175
Roman Rudakov
Russia
0170
Evgeniy Ryabev
Russia
0740
Vladimir Rybakov
Russia TEAMWORK
0415
Vyacheslav Rybin
Russia
0211
Artyom Safin
Russia
0448
Anton Savchishkin
Russia Runderground
0853
Konstantin Schepanovskii
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0405
Roman Sergeev
Russia
0208
Ivan Shapko Elite
Russia
0200
Ruslan Shaykhutdinov
Russia Begyday
1021
Andrey Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0730
Andrey Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0807
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
0120
Andrey Shvetsov
Russia
0896
Aliaksandr Shymborski
Belarus
0351
Aleksey Solodov
Russia BeGroup
0317
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia Триатлета
0305
Georgiy Sosedskiy
Russia
0934
Sergey Soshnikov
Russia
0756
Stanislav Studenkov
Russia
0543
Stepan Subbotin
Russia TopLigaClub
0367
Aleksey Sukharev
Russia
0698
Alexander Suslonov
Russia
0860
Aleksandr Sviridovich
Russia AVANTEL
0340
Aleksandr Telegin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0313
Ivan Telpukhovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0303
Leonid Terenchenko
Russia
0045
Egor Timokhin
Russia UltraBalance
0872
Artem Titaevskiy
Russia
0678
Sergey Trubetskoy Elite
Russia HBFS
0145
Anton Trubin
Russia
0085
Ivan Trufanov
Russia Endurance Hunters
1006
Maxim Tsarev
Russia
0329
Oleg Tseplyaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0426
Nikolay Tsibulko
Russia
0327
Adel Valiullin
Russia GPB
0874
Aleksey Veshkin
Russia
0830
Aleksandr Vikhorev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0027
Ilia Vorobyov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0419
Vladimir Yakusevich
Russia ТЕМП
0116
Artur Zalyautdinov
Russia
0394
Denis Zarubitskiy
Russia
0921
Valentin Zasypkin Elite
Russia Training System
0010
Ivan Zelenin
Russia ТЕМП
0123
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
Russia
1007
Boris Zinyuk
Russia ГЕРОИ
0503
Anatolii Zubov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0657
Ildar Abushaev
Russia
0131
Albert Akhtyamov
Russia
0445
Irek Akhunyanov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0254
Roman Aksanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0046
Aleksandr Aleksandrin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0012
Pasha Alekseev
Russia Training System
0827
Omar Aliev
Russia
0777
Artur Aminev
Russia
0781
Valeriy Annikov
Russia ООО "Одинцовская швейная фабрика"
0251
Kuznetsov Anton
Russia
0231
Aleksey Aritkin
Russia Inza Crossfit
0266
Davit Arutyunyan
Armenia
0072
Artur Asadullin
Russia UltraBalance
0221
Sergey Astafev
Russia
0823
Denis Babushkin
Russia
0661
Evgeniy Bakilov
Russia BODRYE
0283
Sergey Balabin
Russia ТЕМП
0285
Vasiliy Balandin
Russia
0162
Dmitriy Baryshnikov
Russia Ставрополис
0911
Maksim Basmanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0561
Artur Basyrov
Russia
0092
Roman Bauer Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0822
Pavel Belyaev
Russia
0904
Evgeniy Betin
Russia
0516
Igor Bezrukikh
Russia Траектория
0439
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0242
Konstantin Blokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0048
Grigoriy Bolotov
Russia Первый Тренер
0152
Ilya Bublik
Russia Training System
0437
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0333
Denis Bulenkov
Russia
0058
Konstantin Bushuev
Russia
0684
Artem Busygin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0320
Aleksey Bychenkov
Russia
0250
Aleksandr Chekulaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0155
Grigoriy Chernov
Russia
0484
Ilya Danilov
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0079
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia KURSKбегit
0153
Anton Dyumin
Russia IMpulse
0920
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
0366
Nikita Efremov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0291
Pavel Eliseev
Russia
0176
Sergey Eliseev
Russia
0018
Denis Ermolin Elite
Russia Training System
0780
Evgeniy Fedoseev
Russia
0802
Aleksandr Fedotov
Russia
0699
Pavel Gagarskiy
Russia
0185
Ilya Garankin
Russia
0795
Dmitriy Gavrilov
Russia
0719
Maksim Gavrilov
Russia
1014
Maksim Glagolev
Russia
0726
Sergey Glubokovskiy
Russia
0641
Yuriy Golovko
Russia
0249
Konstantin Golubyatnikov
Russia UltraBalance
0379
Aleksey Golubykh Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0673
Kirill Gorbenko
Russia
0042
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0332
Mark Gornushkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0694
Anton Greybo
Russia Max Pace
0590
Ivan Grid
Russia
0157
Konstantin Gridin
Russia
0227
Vladimir Grigorev
Russia
0612
Eduard Grishchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0402
Andrey Gromov
Russia
0268
Anton Gromov
Russia
0356
Vladimir Gromov
Russia
0030
Mikhail Gureev
Russia Зубры team
0857
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0652
Sultan Ismailov
Russia
0517
Artem Istratov
Russia
0031
Igor Ivanov
Russia
0902
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
0169
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0253
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
0347
El'dar Kabirov
Russia Железная команда
0644
Viktor Kanareykin
Russia
0349
Efim Kaplin
Russia
0636
Sergey Karpov
Russia
1000
Pavel Kartashev
Russia
0309
Daniil Kartinen
Russia TRITIME
0585
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0778
Aleksandr Kashentsev
Russia
0166
Aram Kayfajyan
Armenia
0111
Lenar Khakimov
Russia
0033
Almaz Khalilov
Russia
1005
Sergey Kim
Russia
0449
Ilya Kiselyov
Russia
0611
Aleksey Kochergin
Russia
0271
Aleksey Komov
Belarus
0446
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0273
Nikolay Kondratev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0280
Oleg Kopenko Elite
Russia ZNAK TRI
0480
Matvey Koptelov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0378
Yuriy Kostin
Russia
0666
Anton Kozlov
Russia
0626
Stanislav Krasikov
Russia
0508
Anton Krechin
Russia
0255
Artem Krivtsov
Russia
0507
Vasiliy Kudinov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0521
Anton Kudryavtsev Elite
Russia
0346
Mikhail Kulikov
Russia
0407
Maksim Kutepov
Russia ТЕМП
0859
Vladimir Kutlumetov
Russia Школа плавания "АкваАтис"
0869
Andrey Kuts
Russia KISS MY PACE
0485
Alexey Kuznetsov
Russia Training System
0862
Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia
0083
Aleksey Ladygin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0282
Denis Larionov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0199
Boris Lepinskikh
Russia Training System
0789
Aleksey Levchenko
Russia
0930
Sergey Liferov
Russia Ставрополис
0532
Andrey Lisitsyn
Russia Вело
0829
Aleksey Litvinov
Russia
1111
Gleb Makin
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0110
Aleksandr Maletskiy
Russia TRITIME
0138
Aleksandr Mamaev
Russia Piranha Running Club
0744
Evgeniy Manevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0628
Andrey Margelov
Russia IPChain
0241
Sergey Marin
Russia
0878
Andrey Maryankov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0240
Pavel Mazurov
Russia
0417
Oleg medvedev Medvedev
Russia
0130
Aleksey Melnikov
Russia
0150
Leonid Melnikov
Russia
0354
Aleksei Michurin
Russia Still People DMD
0341
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0565
Anatoliy Mironenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0560
Dmitriy Monakhov
Russia Толстячки
0773
Evgeniy Morenets
Russia Движение
0525
Pavel Moskvin
Russia Trilogy
0230
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
0247
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia Первый Тренер
0408
Roman Muravev
Russia TopLigaClub
0634
Aleksandr Myasnikov
Russia TRIATLETA
0261
Aleksey Nalivayko
Russia ГЕРОИ
0850
Mikhail Naumenko
Russia
0852
Ilyas Nazipov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0125
Pavel Nekrashevich
Russia
0197
Denis Nepochatykh
Russia
0269
Sergey Nikityuk
Russia
0235
Konstantin Novikov
Russia
0299
Anton Ogorodnikov
Russia
0750
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0141
Konstantin Orlov
Russia
0128
Vitaliy Osaulenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0497
Kirill Osipov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0382
Anton Osipov
Russia
0552
Konstantin Pacherskiy
Russia
0639
Aleksandr Pak
Russia
0749
Andrey Panfilov
Russia
0413
Pavel Pavlov
Russia TRIATLETA
0270
Yuriy Petrov
Russia
0803
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0733
Fedor Podvalniy
Russia
0232
Nikita Popov
Russia
0817
Evgeniy Popov
Russia #конинаконе
0493
Evgeniy Poslovskiy
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0727
Ivan Potashin
Russia ABST
0390
Aysen Prokopev
Russia
0186
Andrey Pustozyorov
Russia
0246
Vladimir Pystin
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0793
Boris Rabinovich
Russia Комета
0609
Denis Radchenko
Russia
0421
Roman Raspopov
Russia
0206
Anton Razvorotnev
Russia World Class
0462
Andrey Romashchenko
Russia
0569
Alexey Ruskol
Russia
0066
Mikhail Ryazanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0433
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia UltraBalance
0005
Anton Ryzhkov
Russia One Team
0384
Evgeniy Sabirov
Russia IMpulse
0082
Ilya Safonov
Russia Russkikh & Co
0210
Sergey Safronov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0583
Ruslan Salimov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0553
Denis Salnikov
Russia ТЕМП
0734
Grigory Savva
Russia
0115
Aleksandr Seliverstov
Russia Training System
0088
Mikhail Semenkov
Russia
0711
Yuriy Semenov
Russia ТЕМП
0043
Andrey Sharipov Elite
Uzbekistan
0093
Dmitriy Shestak
Russia ZNAK TRI
1137
Artem Shevchenko Elite
Russia Lanit Integration
0643
Yuriy Sheverdov
Russia
0514
Viktor Shilov
Russia
0735
Michael Shirmanov Elite
Russia World Class
0308
Nikolay Shishkarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0209
Ivan Shklyarenko
Russia
0228
Denis Shlipkin
Russia
0026
Vasiliy Shpichka
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0198
Ivan Shubin
Russia
0741
Dmitriy Shuvalov
Russia
0298
Aleksandr Sinyushin
Russia
0454
Yuriy Skotnikov
Russia
0838
Vladimir Smagin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0848
Andrey Smagin
Russia
0017
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0105
Andrey Smirnov
Russia TriLife
0126
Andrey Soin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0707
Aleksandr Sokolov Elite
Russia World Class
0697
Aleksandr Sorokin
Russia
0029
Nikita Terekhov
Russia
0919
Andrey Tkachev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0260
Dmitriy Tochkin
Russia
0451
Nikolay Tregubov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0505
Vitaliy Turkin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
1003
Dmitriy Usanov
Russia Динамо СПб
0287
Evgeniy Ushakov Elite
Russia
1012
Bulat Valeev
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0671
Evgeniy Valiev Elite
Russia NeverStop
0035
Evgeniy Vasilev
Russia TriathlonRostov
0714
Mikhail Veziryan
Russia
0053
Grigoriy Vikhrov
Russia
0118
Artem Volodin
Russia Позитив
0077
Vladimir Vysokomornyy
Russia
0595
Pavel Yakovlev
Russia
0670
Sergey Yashchuk
Russia Severstal Triathlon Team
0551
Aleksey Zabolotnyy
Russia
0369
Aleksandr Zakirov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0858
Nikita Zaytsev
Russia
0311
Aleksandr Zemlyanskiy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0929
Evgeniy Zherdev
Russia
0847
Vadim Zhurochko
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0136
Anton Zinakov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0592
Mikhail Zyryanov
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0281
Dmitriy Andreev
Russia СК Шершень
0355
Evgeniy Ashikhmin
Russia
0816
Dmitry Astrein
Russia
0016
Georgiy Azarin
Russia JusTTri
0021
Stanislav Baryshnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0665
Maksim Bayanov Elite
Russia TriLife
0025
Aleksey Bogomolov
Russia
0477
Vasiliy Bukharev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0438
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0811
Denis Chaikin Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0839
Ivan Cherezov
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0075
Gwendal Coquet
France STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
0076
Aleksey Davydov
Russia
0499
Ilya Derbenev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
1002
Sergey Detushev
Russia Друганы
0441
Petr Dolgov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0302
Denis Dorofeev
Russia World Class
0392
Sergey Dubynin
Russia
0339
Ivan Duplyakov
Russia
0182
Aleksey Dvornikov
Russia
0348
Sergey Dzyunya
Russia RULLEZ
0213
Andrey Edunov
Russia ТЕМП
0404
Anton Egorkin
Russia
0655
Ruslan Ergeshev
Russia
0447
Roman Evgrafov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0368
Pavel Fedyaev
Russia
0258
Georgiy Figin
Russia
0490
Denis Ganya
Russia Rullezteam
0577
Vadim Gavrilenko
Russia
0832
Fedor Gaydamakin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0825
Anton Gazizov
Russia
0571
Viktor Golosov
Russia TITAN
0450
Vladislav Golovan
Russia
0094
Dmitriy Golovin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0434
Semen Goltsman
Russia
0679
Sergey Gorelenkov
Russia Офисный триатлон
0654
Vladimir Gormolysov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0548
Roman Grishin
Russia
0430
Viktor Gubanov
Russia
0725
Andrey Gurskiy Elite
Russia
0074
Shamil Ismailov
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0119
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia KURSKбегit
0167
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
0745
Anton Ivanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0101
Anton Izhitskiy
Russia F3
0854
Bulat Kamilov
Russia
0620
Aydar Kamilov
Russia
0151
Andrey Khuzin
Russia
0009
Andrey Kibets
Russia
0501
Yuriy Kishinskiy
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0496
Denis Kolovanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0906
Vladimir Komarov
Russia Железная команда
0566
Aleksey Korinenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0324
Anton Korotkov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0542
Andrey Koryakov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0334
Evgeniy Kostarev
Russia Первый Тренер
0759
Dmitriy Kovalev
Russia
0398
Artem Kovalev Elite
Russia Training System
0099
Aleksey Kovalevskiy Elite
Russia UltraBalance
0754
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0755
Ilya Kretov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0052
Aleksandr Krivolapov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0564
Stanislav Kryazhev
Russia
0624
Dmitriy Krylov
Russia Железная команда
0899
Andrey Kushchiy
Russia
0889
Denis Kuzmichev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0674
Pavel Lazarev
Russia Лосиная Ферма
0243
Anatoliy Lebedev
Russia ТЕМП
0223
Andrey Lemdyanov
Russia
0180
Vladislav Leshkevich
Russia Каста Спортс Юнайтед
0165
Andrey Lokot
Russia
0143
Nikita Malorossiyantsev Elite
Russia AlexOutdoor
0604
Dmitriy Mamontov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0188
Nikolay Mazur
Russia 223
0653
Andrey Medkov
Russia
0055
Vladislav Merkulov
Russia World Class
0177
Sergey Mikolenko
Russia
0779
Ivan Milyokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0586
Sergey Mishanin Elite
Russia tri team 59
0461
Vadim Mityanin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0513
Vaginak Mkrtchian
Armenia
1010
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0218
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0304
Evgeniy Mosin
Russia
0515
Stanislav Murashov
Russia
0264
Rinat Mustafin
Russia
0395
Mikhail Nikolaev
Russia World Class
0380
Oktavian Nizamov
Russia
0533
Sergey Noshchik
Russia
0190
Artur Ocheretnyy Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0476
Daniil Okhmanovich
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0512
Grigoriy Orlov
Russia
0597
Sergey Otvodenkov
Russia
0774
Ivan Ovchinnikov
Russia DUBLDOM gang
0715
Sergey Ovchinnikov
Russia ДримТимЁПТ
0924
Pavel Palatov
Russia TriLife
0898
Mikhail Parinov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0495
Igor Parshikov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0680
Aleksandr Pautov
Russia Ferrum
0742
Dmitriy Peresvetov
Russia
0681
Vladimir Pernikov
Russia
0705
Sergei Petrov
Russia
0820
Nikolay Petrov
Russia
0314
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0488
Andrey Platonov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0732
Artem Pomeliaiko
Russia
0630
Aleksey Ponomarev
Russia
0174
Ilya Potapov
Russia
0401
Deni Pshenichnyy Elite
Russia Goldovski TA
0494
Aleksandr Pugin Elite
Russia
0063
Maksim Romanov
Russia ТЕМП
0184
Aleksandr Rublev Elite
Russia
0137
Maksim Rybalko
Russia
0619
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
0534
Ilya Samkov
Russia
0863
Roman Saranchev
Russia ТЕМП
0720
Aleksandr Schepetev
Russia
0338
Renat Shakhabutdinov
Russia Gazprombank
0095
Aleksei Shchetinin Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0192
Aleksey Shernyukov
Russia
0164
Dmitriy Sheykin
Russia
0121
Evgeniy Shmurnov
Russia
0279
Rodion Shumilov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0638
Sergey Skorobogatko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0599
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia UltraBalance
0020
Sergey Sokolov
Russia ТЕМП
0248
Ilya Spiridonov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0156
Andrey Stepanov
Russia Max Pace
0047
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0818
Andrey Suyazov
Russia TopLigaClub
0132
Sergey Tereshenkov
Russia
0752
Vladimir Tsepaev
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0039
Sergey Tulyakov
Russia
0244
Evgeniy Turov
Russia IMpulse
0771
Ruslan Vagizov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0479
Andrey Vdovin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0510
Sergey Verteletskiy
Russia
0263
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia
0195
Dmitriy Voronov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0276
Aleksey Yablochkin
Russia
0794
Aleksey Yakovlev
Russia
0171
Denis Zakharov
0918
Valdemar Zhozvik
Poland World Class
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0267
Aleksandr Ananev
Russia
0546
Yuriy Bakharev
Russia Peskov team
0205
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0941
Aleksey Bobkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0028
Evgenii Bol'shakov
Russia
0764
Sergey Bombusov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0861
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0757
Denis Didenko
Russia
0651
Maksim Druzhinin
Russia
0425
Timur Dzhangirov
Uzbekistan
0226
Stanislav Erlyshev
Russia TriTeam59
0837
Aleksey Ershikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0107
Andrey Ershov
Russia
0306
Oleg Fatin
Russia
0718
Dmitriy Gubanov
Russia
0142
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0297
Sergey Igokhin
Russia
0179
Igor' Ivannikov
Russia ГЕРОИ
1016
Vladimir Kapranov
Russia ТЕМП
0478
Yuriy Kartsev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0633
Sergey Katelik
Russia Monolit365
0540
Ravil Khikmatulin
Russia
0256
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia
0917
Aleksandr vitalevich klochko Klochko
Russia
0375
Robert Kokh
Russia
0014
Aleksandr Kolodyazhnyy
Russia
0147
Evgeniy Kornyushin
Russia Железная команда
0237
Denis Korolev Elite
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0393
Dmitrii Kravtsov
Russia
0202
Denis Kulakov
Russia Keep Moving
0790
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Steel Team
0436
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0374
Stanislav Lemyagov
Russia Time2Run
0775
Vyacheslav Lukashev
Russia DUBLDOM gang
0531
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia z3team
0606
Alexey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0491
Dmitriy Malichev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0357
Lev Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0455
Aleksandr Markovich
Belarus
0087
Aleksey Martynenko
Russia
0841
Oleg Melnikov
Russia
0422
Sergey Misitov
Belarus
0736
Maksim Molotok
Russia
0761
Mikhail Morozov
Russia
0103
Aleksey Mosin
Russia Rullez Tim
0343
Mikhail Nazarenko
Russia
0589
Dmitriy Nefedov
Russia Rullezteam
0687
Dmitriy Neklyudov
Russia
0388
Evgeniy Notkin
Russia
0658
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0336
Oganes Oganesyan
Russia ТЕМП
0442
Dmitriy Osminin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0383
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0049
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0871
Aleksey Pestovskiy Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0693
Yuriy Popov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0358
Denis Popov
Russia
0821
Anton Pronin
Russia Чистая Энергия
0748
Nikolay Protsenko
Russia Банк Россия
0800
Dmitriy Pushilin
Saint Kitts and Nevis
0252
Andrey Saprygin
Russia Motivators
0004
Artashes Sarkisyan
Russia
0635
Andrey Satyukov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0696
Oleg Savinov
Russia
0526
Anatoliy Sokolov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0196
Valeriy Stadnik
Russia
0034
Mihail Sterlin
Russia
0939
Ernest Suleymanov
Russia
0008
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0913
Kirill Terentev
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0102
Pavel Teslov
Russia
0187
Aleksandr Toroshchin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0724
Aleksandr Tsapkov
Russia ТЕМП
1008
Vadim Yudin
Russia #ПОБЕЖАЛИЖЕ
0814
Andrey Yurevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0262
Dmiriy Zagitov
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0194
Vardan Bagdasaryan
Russia
0784
Sergey Bille
Russia
0172
Andrey Bondar
Russia
0770
Sergey Butorin
Russia World Class
0365
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia BODRYE
0813
Evgeniy Drozhzhin
Russia ГЕРОИ
0738
Valeriy Fazlutdinov
Russia
0593
Aleksandr Firsanov
Russia
0233
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0683
Konstantin Kafanov
Russia
0492
Vasil Khasanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0259
Oleg Khazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0782
Konstantin Koshman
Russia ИНГРАД Проект
0146
Fedor Lakeev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0464
Mikhail Lykov
Russia Iron Angel
0530
Andrey Mamontov
Russia
0867
Andrey Mikhaylov
Russia
0062
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0865
Konstantin Moiseenkov
Russia
0704
Andrei Mokeev
Russia
0331
Sergey Nikonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0578
Sergey Pan
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0096
Anton Rakhmanov
Russia Sport Project
0219
Dmitriy Sazonov
Russia
0541
Viktor Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
0932
Valeriy Tebiev
Russia
0386
Mikhail Titov
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0050
Vasiliy Veryutin
Russia
0397
Andrey Visyashchev
Russia TriLife
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0459
John Baka
Belgium
0685
Igor Busygin
Russia
0070
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0288
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0275
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0104
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
0568
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0032
Sergey Kuzmin
Russia ТЕМП
0003
Oleg Plutalov
Russia Adidas Runners
0310
Ivan Shishkin
Russia
0483
Sergey Sterlikov
Russia
0465
Igor Vorobev
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0876
Andrey Blagikh
Russia
0884
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
0703
Valeriy Podlesny
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0471
Viktor Sivkov
Russia УРАЛ-100
0443
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0877
Arina Bakuleva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0536
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0931
Anastasiya Ekzarkhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0751
Nadezhda Nikolaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0563
Nataliya Aksenova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0846
Ol'ga Anischenkova
Russia TopLigaClub
0007
Yulya Bondarchuk Elite
Russia
0682
Valeriya Karavaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0570
Ekaterina Kochanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0274
Kristina Kochetkova Elite
Russia
0935
Irina Kovalenko Elite
Russia Storm Riders
0722
Viktoriya Polyanskaya
Russia
0815
Stanislava Ratush Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0646
Elizaveta Ryabova Elite
Russia Ferrum
0435
Ekaterina Shcherbatyuk
Russia
0315
Ekaterina Sorokina
Russia Триатлета
0691
Mariya Tarasova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0613
Natalya Arshinova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0337
Darya Chunareva Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0067
Ekaterina Fatneva
Russia #runandbite
0868
Ruzana Gorelik
Russia TopLigaClub
0844
Natalya Gribova
Russia
0059
Ekaterina Ichetovkina
Russia
0108
Katerina Ilyushina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0284
Darya Kukina
Russia DobrolegTeam
0207
Olga Kuznetsova
Kazakhstan
0584
Katerina Lelikova
Russia
0677
Olga Leonova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0036
Viktoriya Melsitdinova
Russia
0286
Ekaterina Nechaeva
Russia
0362
Lyubov Perkova
Russia
0127
Anna Pochepina
Russia
0440
Olga Pochinskaya
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0787
Ekaterina Pogorelova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0801
Christina Romasko
Russia VK Triathlon
0293
Valentina Romina Elite
Russia
0122
Nataliya Ryabeva
Russia
0216
Valeriya Samusevich Elite
Russia
0051
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0387
Mariya Toporova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0041
Irina Artemenko
Russia
0562
Mariya Basyrova
Russia
0763
Dari Danzanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0942
Marina Donner
Finland ÅTRI
0307
Nadezhda Drozdovskaya Elite
Russia Ferrum
0154
Elena Efremova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0292
Svetlana Eliseeva
Russia Железная команда Санкт-Петербург
0607
Valentina Golovina
Russia
0701
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0189
Ekaterina Goncharova
Russia
0278
Mariya Grishanova
Russia
0856
Mariya Isakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0086
Olga Izhitskaya
Russia F3
0019
Nataliya Kalashnikova
Russia ТЕМП
0457
Anna Khryashcheva Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0667
Yuliya Klenina Elite
Russia
0808
Viktoriya Komarova
Russia Сервис-Телематика
0168
Elena Korchagina Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0290
Ekaterina Krutin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0364
Tatyana Kuznetsova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0344
Svetlana Lavrova
Russia
0316
Natalya Lenivtseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0511
Olga Maliy
Russia
0144
Olesya Martynova
Russia
0098
Valeriya Muryshova
Russia
0224
Yuliya Naumova
Russia
0089
Evgeniya Nazarova
Russia
0410
Tatyana Neshta
Russia
0851
Irina Petukhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0903
Ekaterina Popova Elite
Russia ——
0880
Nataliya Sadovskaya
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0220
Natalya Sazonova
Russia
0712
Natalya Semenova
Russia ТЕМП
0544
Marina Sergeeva
Russia
0214
Mariya Starodubtseva
Russia ГЕРОИ
0135
Evgeniya Sugutskaya
Russia Adidas Runners
0109
Aryuna Vinokur
Russia VINOKURCHIKI
0073
Lyudmila Zueva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0294
Nataliya Balobanova
Russia GOLDFINCH
0598
Mariya Chernysh
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0916
Ekaterina Demchenko
Russia
0785
Yuliya Ekzarkhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0999
Anna Ivanova
Russia
0556
Anna Kashtanova Elite
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0423
Svetlana Kovaleva Elite
Russia
0731
Anna Lazareva Elite
Russia
0766
Natalya Medvedeva
Russia
0796
Yuliya Nazarova
Russia TRITIME
0057
Yuliya Rudavskaya Elite
Ukraine David Warden Coaching
0743
Anna Sidorovich Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0265
Nina Speranskaya
Russia Balance training center
0669
Olga Spiglazova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0614
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
0475
Irina Titushina
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0345
Oksana Veklich
Russia
1001
Tatyana Zyuzina
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0134
Olga Bobkova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0608
Elena Gromova
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0411
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia Rullezteam
0040
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia
0215
Natalya Orlova
Russia
1020
Yuliya Polushina
Russia
0549
Tatyana Ryabushkina Elite
Russia
0833
Aleksandra Semenovskaya
Russia
0061
Zhanna Smolyaninova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0300
Elena Teploukhova
Russia TEAMWORK
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0870
Elena Tarasova Elite
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0038
Galina Strygina
Russia ТЕМП
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022