IRONSTAR 226 SOCHI 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
genders.P25-29 (Paraatlets from 25 to 29 years)
2691
Arkadiy Khalotyan
Russia
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
2607
Artem Buryy
Ukraine
2226
Nikita Gorbunov
Russia Преодолей себя
2408
Roman Notkin
Russia
2373
Viktor Novosad Elite
Russia
2650
Maksim Vovk Elite
Russia
2223
Egor Yuzvak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
2536
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia AlexTriFamily
2559
Dmitriy Bolshakov
Russia
2045
Yulian Demyanov Elite
Ukraine RedLavaTeam
2207
Dmitriy Dobrynin
Russia Rullezteam
2029
Matvey Durkin
Russia
2637
Dmitriy Dyachenko
Russia
2395
Artem Kalugin
Russia
2060
Danil Kanaev
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
2305
Zhirayr Kazarosyan
Russia
2047
Nikolay Kikhtenko
Russia
2473
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia
2015
Vladislav Krasilnikov
Russia GPNTriClub
2476
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2058
Maksim Lakiza
Russia WeGym
2142
Daniil Lebedev
Russia
2628
Dmitry Lyashchenko
Russia Исток Вечности
2406
Egor Makhonin
Russia BratkoAthletes Team
2303
Aleksandr Mezhechev Elite
Russia Преодолей себя
2693
Ilya Mikhaylov
Russia МГУ
2459
Aleksey Mineev Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2386
Konstantin Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
2150
Yuriy Morozov
Russia Зубры team
2736
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
2441
Artem Orlov Elite
Russia
2796
Viktor Panchenko
Russia
2550
Andrey Pechenezhskiy
Russia
2583
Roman Petrovskiy
Russia
2301
Mikhail Rashkin
Russia
2104
Aleksey Rautkin
Russia
2517
Aleksandr Reznichenko
Russia
2430
Andrey Seredin Elite
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
2377
Evgeniy Shenderov
Russia Железный Крым
2584
Viktor Shupletsov
Russia
2013
Yakov Sumarokov
Russia
2793
Anton Tikhomirov
Russia ГЕРОИ
2370
Nikita Trikoz
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2571
Artem Tsimbal Elite
Russia IronSber Moscow
2174
Oleg Ulyashev
Russia David Warden Coaching
2260
Aleksandr Vasilev
Russia
2393
Konstantin Velikiy
Russia
2248
Mark Vlasov
Russia
2020
Anton Zhilin
Russia Спорт - Марафон
2516
Andrei Zinchenko
Russia TRIATLETA
2427
Aleksey Zinovev
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2091
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2664
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
2145
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2121
Konstantin Andryushchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2792
Aleksandr Badaev Elite
Russia Za Sport Triathlon Club
2275
Artem Baylo
Russia
2299
Aleksandr Belov
Russia
2711
Dmitriy Belskiy Elite
Russia Тольятти-триатлон
2280
Semen Bodonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2413
Aleksandr Bogomolov
Russia
2434
Anton Borzunov
Russia
2368
Aleksandr Bulashov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2004
Timur Burnashev
Russia
2609
Dmitriy Buylov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2365
Maksim_chalov Chalov
Russia #СилаИкс
2567
Maksim Chubakov
Russia Росгвардия
2250
Petr Danilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2624
Viktor Dobromilskiy
Russia Пермэнергосбыт
2556
Egor Dolgachev
Russia
2010
Aleksandr Dudin
Russia
2697
Dmitry Dvornikov
Russia
2708
Mikhail Egorov
Russia BODRYE
2508
Denis Eletskov
Russia Драйв-Клуб
2402
Artyom Elizarov
Russia Первый Тренер
2421
Sergey Eremin
Russia ТЕМП
2243
Aleksey Evdokimov
Russia
2543
Oleg Gaevskii Elite
Russia Спортсменыноэтонеточно
2049
Rustam Galiev
Russia
2074
Artyom Galoyan
Russia
2161
Maksim Geraskin
Russia CrossTravel
2103
Dmitriy Glazkov
Russia
2702
Dmitriy Golubov
Russia
2428
Artem Gonchar
Russia
2521
Vladimir Gostyukhin
Russia
2671
Stepan Gushchin
Russia
2662
Georgiy Ipatev
Russia Tristyle
2518
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
2423
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
2388
Sergey Kardapoltsev
Russia TRITIME
2396
Trofim Khafizov
Russia
2768
Valentin Khalmukhamedov
Russia
2076
Vitaliy Khamayko
Russia Армада
2753
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
2716
Viktor Kharlamov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2027
Rodion Khasanshin
Russia Спорт - Марафон
2403
Pavel Khrapovitskiy
Russia ProFitTri
2187
Mikhail Khripunov
Russia
2211
Sergey Khryastunov
Russia
2182
Andrey Kirpichnikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2339
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
2178
Dmitriy Klimyuk
Russia altai3race
2184
Mikhail Klyachin Elite
Russia Gorky.sport
2723
Maksim Knyazev Elite
Russia
2597
Artem Korovkin
Russia AlexOutdoor
2073
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2811
Mikhail Kozhin
Russia
2064
Aleksey Kushov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2327
Konstantin Kutovoy
Russia
2100
Igor Lekhanov
Russia
2600
Aleksandr Loginov
Russia DobrolegTeam
2122
Evgeniy Lyadov
Russia
2669
Andrey Lyatskiy Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2612
Petr Lysenko
Russia
2105
Ilya Makarov
Russia UltraBalance
2302
Astamur Mamed ogly
Abkhazia SportApsny (Абхазия)
2048
Anatolii Mamontov
Russia
2349
Vladislav Manichkin
Russia
2128
Sergey Maskov
Russia #RunAndBite
2511
Ilya Merkulov
Russia
2266
Denis Metyolkin Elite
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
2703
Nikita Mikheev
Russia СК Шершень
2116
Dmitrii Mikolauskas
Russia ГЕРОИ
2392
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
2249
Dmitriy Morozov
Russia ZNAK TRI
2589
Artem Mosalev Elite
Russia
2195
Anton Myakotin
Russia
2684
Aleksandr Nefedov Elite
Russia
2745
Aleksey Osokin Elite
Russia Триатлон-НН
2133
Dmitriy Ovchinnikov
Russia Неудержимые
2667
Ilya Ovchinnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2344
Sergey Pankov
Russia
2594
Ivan Pantyushin
Russia
2744
Andrey Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
2531
Artyom Pavlov
Russia
2407
Denis Pokrovskiy
Russia BratkoAthletes Team
2674
Artem Popov
Russia
2499
Iakov Povyshev
Russia MindfulTri
2123
Evgeniy Prudnikov Elite
Russia
2795
Nikita Ptushkin
Russia
2345
Dmitriy Pyshnyuk
Russia Run Club Belgorod
2237
Il'ya Rogozhin
Russia ГЕРОИ
2366
Aleksandr Roldugin
Russia
2357
Ilnur Sabirov
Russia
2726
Dinar Sadykov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2510
Kamil Salamov
Russia
2602
Anton Savkin Elite
Russia
2316
Aleksey Savushkin
Russia
2734
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2660
Mikhail Serdyukov
Russia
2764
Yuriy Sergeev
Russia
2553
Aleksey Sevastyanov
Russia Serpantin
2384
Anton Shadrin
Kazakhstan
2592
Ilfat Shaidullin
Russia
2153
Aleksandr Shcherbinin
Russia
2094
Konstantin Shchurenko
Russia
2238
Sergey Shelapugin Elite
Russia Siberian Wellness
2714
Aleksey Shemyakin Elite
Russia
2756
Aleksandr Shilets
Belarus
2722
Pavel Shmidt Elite
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2529
Artem Shustov Elite
Russia ABsport
2120
Anatoliy Shuvakhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2474
Aleksandr Sidelnikov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2418
Ilya Simakov
Russia
2014
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
2352
Viktor Solodovnikov Elite
Russia Юность Москвы
2390
Semen Solodukhin
Trisystems
2467
Egor Solovev Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2812
Aleksandr Stepankov
Russia Rullezteam
2475
Sergey Stepanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2363
Vladislav Stratakis
Russia Magenta
2135
Ruslan Sultanov
Russia GPNTriClub
2024
Evgeniy Sychev
Russia
2457
Ivan Tereshchuk
Russia
2643
Boris Teterevlyov
Russia Тритон Каспий
2136
Anton Tikhonov
Russia Rullezteam
2127
Pavel Tivanov
Russia UltraBalance
2022
Denis Tkachenko
Russia
2106
Vladimir Trapashko Elite
Russia
2023
Il'ya Tsira
Russia Какаманда
2631
Maksim Tutynin
Russia Железный Крым
2391
Yuriy Valikov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2431
Aleksandr Vasenin
Russia
2712
Vladimir Vasyutichev
Russia Ростовский шоссейный клуб
2264
Aleksey Vdovin
Russia David Warden Coaching
2498
Aleksey Vlasov
Russia
2228
Mikhail Voronchikhin
Russia
2139
Dmitriy Vostrikov
Russia Неудержимые
2016
Yuriy Vovk Elite
Russia
2343
Mikhail Yakimov
Russia World Class
2328
Roman Yakovlev
Russia
2610
Mikhail Yakovlev
Russia GeekBrains
2788
Dmitriy Yarmontovich
Russia ТЕМП
2446
Aleksandr Yurchenko
Belarus
2009
Aleksandr Yurkhanov
Russia
2208
Aleksandr Zavgorodniy
Russia
2677
Maksim Zdobnov
Russia
2554
Daniyar Zhanabekov
Kazakhstan Saint-Tri
2689
Daniil Zhigachev
Russia TopLigaClub
2233
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia
2504
Mikhail Zvyagin
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2111
Evgenii Afanas'ev
Russia ГЕРОИ
2000
Renat Akhmetov
Russia BODRYE
2787
Maksim Amonov
Russia
2362
Pavel Andreev
Russia Урал-100
2180
Il'ya Antoshin
Russia
2293
Pavel Astakhov
Russia
2026
Maksim Bagrov
Russia
2767
Aleksandr Balbekov
Russia
2435
Stanislav Bashinskii
Kazakhstan UvarovTeam
2270
Evgeniy Baskov
Russia
2350
Mikhail Belov
Russia нет
2199
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
2681
Anton Bereznyak Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2114
Pavel Blagikh Elite
Russia #IRONZAICHIKI
2115
Pavel Blagikh Elite
Russia #IRONZAICHIKI
2463
Grigory Bogoslovtsev
Russia
2181
Aleksandr Bondartsev
Russia
2012
Aleksandr Borisenko
Russia
2109
Artem Borisov
Russia Лично
2323
Edgar Brester
Russia
2818
Sergey Buksin Elite
Russia
2780
Valeriy Chernov
Russia
2534
Maksim Denisov
Russia TriStars
2765
Ilya Dmitryuk
Russia ТЕМП
2755
Aleksandr Dorovskih Elite
Russia
2050
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
2245
Maksim Fursov
Russia
2272
Aleksandr Fyodorov
Russia AlexOutdoor
2219
Aydar Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
2082
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
2429
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2481
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2021
Evgeniy Glinskikh
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2806
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2484
Ruslan Gorbunov
Russia
2147
Dmitriy Gorbunov
Russia ГЕРОИ
2131
Pavel Gorelkin
Russia
2044
Aleksandr Gorobchenko Elite
Russia Фабрика Спорта
2348
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
2420
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia AlexOutdoor
2502
Sergey Grebnov
Russia
2569
Dmitriy Gudkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2222
Andrey Guselnikov
Russia Studio 8
2028
Roman Gushchin
Russia
2523
Sergey Gutov
Russia
2654
Davit Harutyunyan
Armenia
2247
Rauf Idrisov
Russia
2340
Anton Ignatov
Russia
2312
Maksim Inchin
Russia
2274
Denis Ivanov
Russia ТЕМП
2052
Roman Ivanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
2774
Kirill Ivanov
Russia ТЕМП
2170
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia Black Currant Team
2557
Damir Kamaltdinov
Russia
2577
Aleksandr Karaychev
Russia
2071
Aleksandr Karchava
Russia
2503
Denis Kartashov
Russia Let’s Swim
2794
Pavel Kevlich
Belarus
2661
Anton Kharchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2146
Vaynand Kherinks
Netherlands
2565
Sergey Khodykin
Russia RedLavaTeam
2354
Aydar Khuzin
Russia Ferrum
2169
Vitaliy Kichatov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2492
Konstantin Kobzev
Russia World Class
2068
Yuriy Kolmakov Elite
Russia
2596
Dmitriy Kovalenko
Russia
2719
Aleksey Kozhevnikov Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2497
Pavel Kozlov
Russia
2143
Vitaliy Kozlov
Russia Сам собственный
2641
Igor' Kulikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
2528
Igor Kupreenko
Russia Герои
2198
Anton Kuzevich
Russia
2638
Konstantin Lagutin
Russia KISS MY PACE
2351
Nikolay Larchikov
Russia Нет
2268
Igor Lavrov
Russia Super Good Team
2291
Aleksandr Lednev
Russia Зубры team
2313
Stanislav Leontev
Russia Второе дыхание
2615
Andrey Leutkin
Russia
2505
Timur Lezin
Russia
2265
Konstantin Likhachev
Russia
2656
Vyacheslav Lisovoy
Belarus
2034
Vadim Mahov
Russia ГЕРОИ
2599
Aleksandr Maksimenko Elite
Russia TriLife
2079
Petr Maltsev
Russia
2472
Hayk Matevosyan
Armenia
2310
Igor Matey Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
2087
Vladimir Medvedkin
Russia ЖелДорTri
2326
Aleksandr Mikulskiy
Russia Formula Run
2552
Dmitriy Milushev
Russia
2438
Vladimir Mitrokhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2532
Aleksey Moiseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2005
Vasiliy Morozov
Russia
2215
Sergey Naumov
Russia
2486
Andrey Nazarenko
Russia
2290
Viktor Nechaev
Russia UltraBalance
2644
Yuriy Nosov
Russia Sport Project
2630
Ivan Novikov
Russia
2186
Oleg Novikov
Russia
2201
Robert Nuretdinov
Russia Training System
2494
Andrei Patapenka
Belarus
2482
Pavel Pavlusenko
Russia Нет клуба
2137
Mikhail Perunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2192
Igor Petrov
Russia
2700
Dmitrii Petuhov
Russia
2608
Sergey Pichugin Elite
Russia X-Team / Trilogy
2398
Kirill Pivovarov
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
2287
Igor Pogorelov
Russia
2748
Sergey Polikarpov
Russia Pyzhov team
2621
Dmitriy Pomazyonkov
Russia
2041
Sergey Popravko
Russia
2560
Dmitriy Prostakov
Russia
2099
Andrey Pyatnitskiy
Russia
2130
Ruslan Raenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2601
Mikhail Ryazanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2078
Sergey Sadovenko
Russia
2672
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia Training System
2055
Aleksandr Satin
Russia Ставрополис
2262
Vladimir Savelchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2108
Sergey Savitskiy
Russia
2039
Aleksey Sbitnev
Russia Триатлон-НН
2566
Roman Sedov
Russia Зубры team
2374
Denis Selivanov
Russia
2707
Vadim Semenchenko Elite
Russia
2675
Sergey Semendyaev
Russia
2732
Anton Semenov Elite
Russia Энергия газа - Газпром трансгаз Томск
2152
Artyom Semyonov
Russia Panfilovironwill
2240
Aleksandr Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
2255
Artem Shchetinin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2728
Evgeniy Shestak
Russia
2118
Ivan Shirshov
Russia
2051
Mikhail Shuvalov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2570
Dmitry Sirenko
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2590
Zakhar Smelov
Russia Zuhrteam
2124
Denis Smirnov
Russia
2760
Pavel Smirnov
Russia
2591
Pavel Smirnov
Russia
2704
Vyacheslav Sokolov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2791
Sergey Sorokin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2514
Viktor Stanchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2547
Roman Stepashkin Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2088
Ilua Sudakov
Russia Kemerovo Triathlon Team
2036
Dmitriy Sukharev
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
2205
Andrey Surzhaninov
Russia ТЕМП
2086
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
2625
Nikolay Syrovarov
Russia
2213
Sergey Talantov
Russia VK Triathlon
2449
Aleksandr Teterin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
2649
Yan Tikhanov
Russia Training System
2320
Dmitriy Timakov Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2460
Evgeniy Timoshchuk
Russia Rullezteam
2417
Dmitriy Titov
Russia JusTTri
2489
Sergey Titov
Russia
2686
Evgenii Tkachuk
Russia Reebok Crossfit EKB
2063
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia YaTK Triathlon Team
2101
Leonid Toropov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2324
Mikhail Travin
Russia
2177
Mikhail Tsygankov
Russia TRIATLETA
2769
Valeriy Turbaba Elite
Russia S-Team
2281
Artur Tuzbekov
Russia
2715
Zhanat Urakov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2056
Aleksey Ushakov
Russia Фабрика Спорта
2376
Boris Uskov
Russia
2112
Roman Utkin Elite
Russia
2358
Ramis Valiullin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2471
Aleksandr Vanyushin
Russia
2361
Andrey Vasilev
Russia Endurance Hunters
2083
Andrey Veselov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2318
Andrey Vetoshnikov
Russia
2743
Dmitriy Vlasov
Russia МЧС РФ
2724
Aleksandr Volchuk
Russia
2284
Evgeniy Volkov
Russia 5-ht Серотонин, Анапа
2555
Vladimir Voropaev Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2175
Aleksey Vostrikov
Russia TRIATLETA
2346
Aleksey Yakovlev
Russia
2001
Nikita Yakubovich
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2727
Anton Yurlov
Russia KISS MY PACE
2154
Vladimir Yurovskiy Elite
Russia Trisystems
2772
Anton Zakharov
Russia
2706
Aleksandr Zaostrovnykh
Russia
2527
Ivan Zaykov
Russia
2698
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
2888
Roman Zhitomirskiy
Russia
2113
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
2629
Rafael Zinurov
Uzbekistan
2140
Anton Zuev Elite
Russia
2002
Aleksey Zyubenko
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2214
Kirill Ageev
Russia
2235
Viktor Aleksandrov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
2216
Aleksey Aliev
Kazakhstan Aksai Sport Club
2653
Rustam Amirov
Russia
2636
Igor Ananev
Russia SSB TriTeaM
2639
Maksim Antosik
Russia Supersport
2411
Maksim Babenko
Russia Rullezteam
2134
Evgeniy Bakhirev
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
2725
Vitaliy Bakurin
Belarus World Class
2779
Mikhail Barskov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2789
Konstantin Berezin
Russia
2784
Igor Bilous
Russia SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team
2512
Denis Borisov
Russia
2372
Petr Borisov
Russia
2742
Andrey Boroditskiy
Russia DobrolegTeam
2415
Vladimir Boytsov
Russia
2251
Armen Brsoyan
Russia лично
2069
Vladimir Bugay
Russia Первый Тренер
2771
Ivan Bukin
Russia
2331
Denis Bulgakov
Russia Rullezteam
2425
Igor Burdin
Russia TRIATLETA
2171
Sergey Chadin
Russia
2007
Dmitry Chikilev
Russia
2031
Andrey Danilenko Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2611
Sergey Demchenko
Russia
2325
Roman Dokuchaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2018
Andrey Dombit
Russia Железная команда
2218
Galsan Dugarov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2464
Anton Dumin
Russia GPNTriClub
2300
Viktor Durnev
Russia
2040
Dmitriy Dyakov
Russia Ставрополис
2447
Petr Egorov
Russia
2271
Ilya Emelyanov Elite
Russia Cycleon
2144
Lenar Fayzutdinov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2160
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
2655
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
2790
Andrey Gavrikov
Russia
2311
Evgenii Gileta
Russia
2713
Dmitriy Gitelman Elite
Russia Z3Team
2168
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
2158
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
2148
Mikhail Gritsenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
2454
Yuriy Grushin
Russia vologdaavtogid@yandex.ru
2539
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia OneTeamGroup
2466
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia ROSNEFT Triatlon Team
2533
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
2721
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2176
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia
2231
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
2576
Alexander Isaev
Russia
2882
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Новгородской области
2496
Dmitriy Kapitonov
Russia
2642
Aleksey Kasatkin
Russia S-Team
2751
Denis Katkov
Russia
2092
Aleksandr Khaymurzin
Russia
2296
Maksim Kheyfets
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2585
Artem Khizbulin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2294
Vladimir Khrabrykh
Russia Железная команда
2090
Andrey Khrey
Russia
2424
Aleksandr Kim
Russia Альбакор
2813
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
2741
Pavel Kolba
Russia GPNTriClub
2019
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2573
Anton Komissarov
Russia Зубры team
2162
Roman Kondeykin
Russia
2810
Oleg Konovaltsev Elite
Russia
2217
Maksim Korneev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2709
Dmitriy Kornilin
Russia
2696
Denis Krestin Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
2680
Dmitriy Krivonosov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2606
Vasiliy Ksenofontov
Russia
2011
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
2399
Andrey Kuranosov
Russia
2295
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
2096
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
2263
Evgeniy Kuznetsov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2220
Nikolay Lazarev
Russia Преодолей себя
2054
Aleksey Litsov
Russia ТЕМП
2072
Nikita Lyubitsev
Russia
2304
Aleksandr Machkin
Russia MTS Triathlon Team
2224
Konstantin Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2400
Nikolay Maltsev
Russia
2185
Sergey Marchenko
Russia TopLigaClub
2089
Nikolay Marchenko Elite
Russia Ferrum
2333
Denis Martynov
Russia TobRun
2999
Viktor Maslov Elite
Russia GORKY SQUASH
2221
Rodion Mazin
Russia
2595
Sergey Medvedev
Russia
2455
Aleksey Melentev
Russia Вологодские равнины
2276
Roman Merzlikin
Russia ТЕМП
2375
Vasiliy Migalkin
Russia
2341
Aleksandr Mikhasyov
Russia
2757
Aliaksandr Mizhalkouski
Belarus
2749
Sergey Morozov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2194
Vladislav Novgorodov
Ukraine
2470
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2382
Vladimir Ostolopov
Russia
2759
Konstantin Ovchinnikov
Russia ZBZ
2786
Andrey Ovchinnikov Elite
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
2288
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
2578
Oleg Parkaev
Russia
2066
Mikhail Pavlov
Russia
2490
Ivan Pershikov
Russia
2587
Aleksey Petritskiy
Russia Лосиная Ферма
2673
Sergey Pogoreloff
Russia
2138
Sergey Polykhan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2754
Sergey Potupchik
Belarus
2618
Artem Prilepov Elite
Russia
2319
Aleksandr Repin
Russia Преодолей себя
2690
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
2561
Yuriy Romanov
Russia
2445
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Rullezteam
2500
Dmitriy Salko
Russia
2155
Konstantin Salov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2387
Alexey Samodelkin
Russia
2062
Igor Sapyanik
Russia UltraBalance
2617
Aleksandr Savostyanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
2289
Pavel Semenyuk Elite
Russia
2462
Pavel Semin
Russia
2717
Denis Senianskii
Russia TENSO-M Ironman Team
2046
Denis Severyanov
Russia
2242
Rafael Sharipov
Russia
2297
Artem Sheykin
Russia
2558
Ruslan Sidorov
Russia
2626
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
2156
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
2694
Denis Smirnov
Russia
2439
Andrey Smirnov
Russia ТЕМП
2269
Pavel Sorokin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
2740
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
2579
Anton Suetov
Russia
2042
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
2241
Aleksey Tsukanov
Russia Amberman
2389
Denis Tychin
Russia
2095
Boris Vasilev
Russia
2419
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
2132
Andrey Voroshilov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2766
Anton Vydrov Elite
Russia Tritopia
2647
Aleksei Yakovenko Elite
Russia LevelUpSportClub
2038
Ivan Yakovets
Russia
2190
Andrey Yakovlev
Russia
2436
Aleksey Yakubovskiy Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
2665
Aleksey Zabavin
Russia
2065
Andrey Zabrodinov
Russia
2209
Aleksandr Zakharov
Russia
2452
Aleksandr Zaytsev
Russia
2802
Ivan Zhukov Elite
Russia
2003
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
2739
Ivan Zolotarev
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2166
Sergey Ablov
Russia Марафонский клуб Гепард
2227
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
2025
Dmitriy Artemenko
Russia
2580
Valentin Avramko
Russia TopLigaClub
2321
Andrey Bakhturin
Russia ТЕМП
2059
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia Rullezteam
2008
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2572
Aleksandr Boytsov
Russia
2061
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
2129
Aleksey Doronin Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
2544
Denis Efimov
Russia
2149
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
2581
Maksim Fedorov
Russia
2173
Aleksandr Filin
Russia
2506
Julio Franca
Brazil
2057
Ruslan Gilimshin
Russia RLTeam
2210
Aleksandr Golota
Russia ПАО Газпром г.Хабаровск
2701
Oleg Gorbuntsov
Russia STR (SiberiaTriRacing)
2298
Oleg Gusev
Russia
2259
Aleksey Isupov
Russia
2246
Vyacheslav Ivanov
Russia
2167
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
2093
Evgeniy Kazakov
Russia
2623
Viktor Kobchenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2619
Fedor Kolupaev
Russia
2206
Aleksey Kornilov
Russia
2640
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
2381
Aleksandr Korobkin
Russia
2353
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
2254
Grigoriy Kronin
Russia
2371
Aleksandr Kruglov
Russia ТЕМП
2657
Andrey Kurganov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2256
Dmitriy Kuzkin
Russia Rastrygin`s team
2183
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
2692
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2102
Vyacheslav Malyshev
Russia
2188
Konstantin Manveyler
Russia
2159
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia DOME.SU
2797
Rustem Minkhaerov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
2258
Mikhail Misnik
Russia Внесистемные беглецы
2593
Aleksandr Mochalov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2800
Konstantin Morozov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2588
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
2461
Roman Nizhankovskiy Elite
Russia World Class
2151
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia TopLigaClub
2586
Andrey Onuchin
Russia
2538
Mikhail Papakhin
Russia TRIATHLON VRN CLUB
2688
Sergey Peredelskiy
Russia Туапсе
2456
Aleksandr Pershin
Russia
2729
Denis Repin
Russia велоклубы X-Kirov, "Сотня", "Велоклуб Жуковский"
2540
Anton Reutov
Russia I love Supersport
2126
Oleg Rezanov
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
2409
Denis Rubbo
Russia АЛЬБАКОР
2448
Igor Rusovich
Belarus
2067
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
2347
Damir Salikov
Russia
2157
Aleksandr Savostin
Russia
2163
Svyatoslav Semenkov
Russia
2426
Aleksey Shamin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2203
Sergey Sidorov
Russia
2257
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia
2453
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2314
Vladimir Soldatov
Russia
2306
Dmitriy Sotnikov
Russia RZD TRIATHLON TEAM
2006
Dmitriy Sukhachev Elite
Russia
2279
Nikolay Tarbeev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2750
Andrey Trunov
Russia
2200
Konstantin Tselikov
Russia
2405
Eduard Tulisov Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2645
Oleg Uryadov
Russia TRITIME
2338
Oleg Utyashev
Russia Saint-Tri
2652
Dmitriy Vanin
Russia Muzei Rosgvardia
2785
Konstantin Yakovlev
Russia
2478
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2509
Viktor Bulgakov
Russia
2261
Evgeniy Bykov
Russia Экспресс Трэвал ТУР
2110
Aleksandr Chayka
Russia Rullezteam
2733
Sergey Deryagin
Russia
2097
Sergey Devyatov
Russia
2278
Sergey Filatov
Russia ТЕМП
2212
Aleksandr Filatov
Russia ТЕМП
2292
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWineShop
2507
Aleksandr Ivashko
Russia 3 GUN SIBERIA
2202
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy
Russia
2752
Konstantin Kungurtsev
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
2491
Andrey Kuzenkov
Russia
2483
Yuriy Larionov
Russia
2488
Yuriy Mashin
Russia
2720
Oleg Mishchenko
Russia IMpulse
2746
Aleksey Nevorotov
Russia
2032
Dmitriy Pashchenko
Russia ProCat
2776
Mikhail Pirozhkov Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2574
Boris Pushkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2747
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТЕМП
2603
Andrey Ryzhkov Elite
Russia
2230
Denis Samorodov
Russia
2342
Boris Sargin
Russia World Class
2568
Dmitriy Shishkin
Russia ТЕМП
2614
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
2172
Vladimir Smakhtin
Russia
2335
Yuriy Stepanov
Russia Позитив
2367
Andrey Stopkin
Russia
2738
Mikhail Suslov
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
2775
Andrey Tashkeev
Russia
2315
Oleg Yurovskiy
Russia КМЖ Полиатлон
2646
Aleksandr Zagorodnikov
Russia
2525
Aleksandr Zhulenkov
Russia Авега
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2412
Andrian Erema
Russia BALANCE TEAM
2098
Evgeniy Fokin
Russia Калининградский Янтарный комбинат
2469
Aleksandr Kashtanov
Russia GPNTriClub
2244
Valeriy Khudokormov
Russia
2648
Sergey Kostynich
Russia БИМ
2781
Ian richard Ladd
United Kingdom
2465
Eduard Prokofev
Russia
2777
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
2037
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
2085
Valerii Tingaev
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
2355
Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia World Class
2196
Sergey Zykov
Belarus Minsk
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
2030
Marina Kolyoskina
Russia WeGym
2416
Marina Rudnik
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
2043
Rada Dey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2676
Lyubov Grechikhina Elite
Russia
2598
Darya Krol
Russia
2485
Valeriya Lagan
Russia
2520
Nina Schemelyova
Russia
2077
Anna Tsvetkova
Russia
2380
Ella Volchenko
TRIM
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2604
Mariya Chalaya
Russia ТЕМП
2080
Marina Dolgushina
Russia XRacer
2075
Polina Gryaznova Elite
Russia
2450
Elena Kazakova
Russia
2286
Regina Khalikova
Russia
2477
Olga Kondrateva Elite
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
2035
Lyubov Kudryavtseva Elite
Russia
2125
Alevtina Kurdova Elite
Russia Rock the Cycle
2451
Kristina Mkrtychyan
Russia ТЕМП
2546
Amrita Pattni
Kenya I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2033
Alla Troshina Elite
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2582
Ekaterina Alekseeva Elite
Russia AleksKalistratovteam
2687
Ekaterina Bastrikova
Russia Велоцыпочки
2422
Irina Chistova
Russia ТЕМП
2730
Ekaterina Gavrilova Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
2773
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
2437
Elizaveta Kostandi Elite
Russia
2017
Tatyana Morozova Elite
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2107
Anna Palkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2236
Natalya Vyuginova Elite
Russia
2535
Ira Zavodovskaya
Russia TRIATLETA
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2444
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2761
Anastasiya Eleskina
Russia Training System
2562
Olga Kamentseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2695
Olga Korneenkova Elite
Russia Ferrum
2433
Natalya Mitina Elite
Russia SERPANTIN
2053
Mariya Ovsyannikova
Russia
2334
Elena Raketskaya Elite
Russia TRITIME
2616
Kseniya Savostyanova Elite
Russia Федерация триатлона Республика Карелия
2613
Mariya Tertichnaya
Russia Team of Tatarstan
2663
Svetlana Vlasenko
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2758
Yuliya Bochkova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2658
Elena Kurganova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2479
Tatyana Trapeznikova
Russia ТЕМП
2225
Zoya Zelenova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2252
Irina Ivanova
Russia
2731
Evgeniya Zaporozhskaya
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022