Home page / Results / IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2020

IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 1/8 TRIATHLON 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0322
Anton Alyautdinov
Russia
0054
Ilya Bakushev
Russia runderground
0473
Mikhail Bastrakov
Russia
0613
Iosif Boroda
Russia
0504
Mikhail Bukhtiyarov
Russia ТЕМП
0584
Georgiy Geregiev
Russia ТЕМП
0181
Oleg Gumennikov
Russia ТЕМП
0361
Andrey Kim
Russia ISTRAIL
0489
Yaroslav Kuzmin
Russia ТЕМП
0079
Pavel Leonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0419
Roman Lysenko
Russia
0533
Anton Lysenko
Russia Goldovski TA
0666
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia IRONSTAR
0124
Maksim Merkulov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0646
Nikita Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0377
Evgeniy Ostrovskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0421
Yuriy Pylskiy
Russia
0214
Ilya Razumnikov
Russia
0378
Vasiliy Romanov
Russia
0360
Maksim Savin
Russia КСШОР «Зоркий»
0545
Vyacheslav Sergeev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0174
Valeriy Shcherbakov
Russia МИИГАиК
0632
Aleksandr Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0526
Denis Skibinskiy
Russia Железный Крым
0257
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia RUNDERGROUND
0531
Timofey Sokolov
Russia ТЕМП
0580
Kirill Valuev
Russia
0288
Bogdan Zhuk
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0176
Evgeniy Abrosimov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0502
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0300
Vladimir Baykov
Russia
0149
Vladimir Bizhoev
Russia
0525
Aleksey Blatov
Russia
0301
Artem Bogdanov
Russia
0550
Yuriy Deryabin
Russia Ferrum
0356
Yuriy Gaganov
Russia
0347
Timofey Gubatenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0538
Sasha Igrevski
Russia Ferrum
0165
Nikolay Kalmykov
Russia 24ERP
0093
Nikita Khudov
Russia
0497
Pavel Kokhanov
Russia
0535
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0386
Gennadiy Kruglov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0032
Nikolay Kushnir
Russia 3IceAthletes
0342
Robert Kuskildin
Russia NTechlab
0123
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia
0606
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0503
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0151
Kirill Malkov
Russia GoSport
0003
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
0435
Aleksandr Nikiforov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0173
Bogdan Ostanin
Russia 24ERP
0338
Aleksandr Ozerov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0139
Ivan Persidskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0612
Ilya Prasolov
Russia
0114
Ruslan Rizaev
Russia
0428
Pavel Rubakhin
Russia #draftmehard
0216
Kirill Ryzhikov
Russia
0407
Igor Semenovskiy
Russia Государственная Дума
0077
Anton Shmyrov
Russia
0224
Aleksey Sokolovskiy
Russia 24ERP
0281
Dmitriy Stepanenko
Russia Hot-WiFi
0413
Danila Syrovarov
Russia
0081
Oleg Ulyashev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0362
Mikhail Umnov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0285
Azamat Usmanov
Russia
0450
Anton Vikhrov
Russia ТЕМП
0326
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0644
Anton Yakushev
Russia Chips Crew 783
0539
Ilya Zakharenkov
Russia
0462
Aleksey Zheleznyak
Russia Crocus Fitness
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0291
Ivan Ageev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0642
Ilya Anishchenko
Russia
0039
Vladimir Antonov
Russia #ДИТбежит
0064
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0339
Artyom Banshchikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0316
Aleksandr Barvinskiy
Russia 3IceAthletes
0161
Ivan Belyakov
Russia 24ERP
0313
Danila Bravyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0296
Timur Burnashev
Russia
0042
Yuriy Byazin
Russia Arte-Bianca , Циклон
0044
Sergey Chechaev
Russia
0080
Roman Chistostupov
Russia
0563
Nikiforov Denis
Russia David Warden Coaching
0320
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0586
Vasilii Dorofeev
Russia Justtri
0615
Yuriy Dzekanovskiy
Russia
0200
Vasiliy Efanov
Russia
0638
Andrey Ezhov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0444
Maksim Fadeev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0225
Dmitriy Frolov
Russia
0088
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
0443
Roman Gladko
Russia Adidas Runners
0043
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
0076
Aleksey Goncharov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0636
Pavel Gorbunov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0536
Alexander Gorobchenko
Russia TriLife
0308
Anton Greybo
Russia Max Pace
0175
Stanislav Igoshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0466
Vladimir Ilin
Russia SkiTeamRussia
0028
Yuriy Ionov
Russia
0099
Georgiy Ipatev
Russia Tristyle
0230
Denis Iskusnykh
Russia 24ERP
0439
Vasiliy Ivanov
Russia JusTTri
0425
Pavel Ivanov
Russia Pyzhov team
0365
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia KEK Triathlon Team
0286
Kamil Kamilov
Russia
0284
Ivan Karimov
Russia
0380
Evgenii Khabarov
Russia ТЕМП
0510
Andrey Khadyev
Russia
0511
Valentin Khalmukhamedov
Russia
0159
Marsel Khanov
Russia 24ERP
0372
Marat Khareydinov
Russia
0267
Evgeniy Khludenev
Russia
0127
Platon Kiselev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0305
Anton Kitsenko
Russia
0458
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0348
Dmitriy Kononenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0024
Ivanov Konstantin
Russia Rullezteam
0499
Mikhail Kozhin
Russia
0233
Aleksandr Krasnoshchekov
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0385
Ivan Krestinin
Russia
0532
Andrey Kuts
Russia
0620
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia Какаманда
0177
Nikolay Kuznetsov
Russia
0312
Andrey Lazarev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0266
Ivan Liman
Russia
0608
Igor Lisichenko
Russia
0494
Aleksandr Loktev
Russia
0146
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0279
Aleksandr Mamaev
Russia Piranha Running Club
0598
Andrey Maryankov
Russia
0640
Sergey Maskov
Russia #RunAndBite
0221
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia 24ERP
0183
Ilya Melender
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0263
Ildar Mirsaitov
Russia
0371
Andrey Morozov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0061
Ilya Morozov
Russia
0034
Pavel Musienko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0069
Konstantin Myltsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0236
Denis Neglyad
Russia Rullezteam
0474
Dmitriy Nesterov
Russia
0602
Dmitriy Nofikov
Russia TopLigaClub
0058
Anton Novitskiy
Russia
0232
Sergey Obruchnikov
Russia 3IceAthletes
0172
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia ТЕМП
0222
Pavel Palagin
Russia 24ERP
0006
Artem Parshin
Russia Rullezteam
0095
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0429
Vasily Permitin
Russia #DraftMeHard
0343
Aleksey Pichkalev
Russia
0520
Dima Pichugin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0031
Aleksandr Pishin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0102
Denis Plaksin
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0515
Dmitriy Podtetenev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0595
Dmitriy Polyanskiy
Russia
0588
Igor Polyanskiy
Russia Allstars triathlon
0191
Artem Poromov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0063
Sergey Predko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0179
Aleksandr Raevskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0463
Aleksandr Rassomagin
Russia
0449
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0143
Aleksandr Repin
Russia Кунцевская 7-ка
0283
Zakhar Rodin
Russia Rullezteam
0110
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
0023
Sergey Rudakov
Russia Rock the Cycle
0008
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0052
Anton Savchishkin
Russia
0382
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0262
Nikolay Seleznev
Russia
0433
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0130
Ivan Shapko
Russia
0467
Dmitry Shaulskiy
Russia
0552
Victor Shchegolev
Russia
0637
Igor Shkonda
Russia
0185
Aleksandr Shostak
Russia
0610
Sergey Shramko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0246
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
0544
Mikhail Shutov
Russia Rullezteam
0618
Aleksandr Shvedov
Russia
0144
Andrey Sikstov
Russia
0383
Dmitriy Simagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0375
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
0278
Igor Sizov
Russia
0057
Artem Skalaban
Russia
0163
Viktor Solodovnikov
Russia Юность Москвы
0092
Leonid Son
Russia
0518
Mikhail Stadnik
Russia Pyzhov team
0238
Stanislav Starykh
Russia
0277
Konstantin Strukov
Russia
0140
Ignat Tabunkin
Russia
0234
Pavel Tarasov
Russia
0190
Artem Telegin
Russia 3IceAthletes
0298
Yuriy Timokhin
Russia TEAMWORK
0162
Egor Timokhin
Russia 24ERP
0519
Kirill Tkachenko
Russia Crocus Fitness
0208
Nikita Tyumenev
Russia
0004
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0409
Aleksey Uchenov
Russia
0170
Stepan Ushakov
Russia 24ERP
0888
Boris Ustyugov
Russia proRunning
0369
Adel Valiullin
Russia GPB
0461
Denis Vasilev
Russia
0600
Boris Vaskov
Russia
0414
Arseniy Veselov
Russia
0454
Aleksey Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0446
Yurka Vovk
Kenya
0491
Artem Vovk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0404
Yuriy Yadrov
Russia
0324
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0113
Mikhail Yatsenko
Russia Стороны света
0033
Gleb Zhemerikin
Russia 3IceAthletes
0293
Aleksey Zhestkov
Russia
0287
Igor Zhukov
Russia
0420
Evgeniy Zonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0310
Stanislav Zotov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0269
Vardan Abramyan
Russia DobrolegTeam
0597
Vitaliy Abrosimov
Russia
0336
Ilya Afanasev
Russia
0436
Artem Akhiko
Russia Первый Тренер
0370
Nikolaev Aleksei
Russia
0205
Nikita Aratov
Russia
0106
Roman Arkhipov
Russia
0168
Artur Asadullin
Russia 24ERP
0410
Sergey Bakanovas
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0184
Maxim Balashev
Russia 24ERP
0540
Aleksey Baryshev
Russia
0357
Aleksey Belousov
Russia
0048
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0100
Roman Bobrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0211
Aleksandr Borisov
Russia Carrera caracoles
0169
Anton Boroukhin
Russia 24ERP
0592
Yuriy Bozhko
Russia
0256
Denis Bulenkov
Russia
0302
Ivan Chikrizov
Russia
0390
Anton Chuchko
Russia Ferrum
0599
Aleksey Demyanov
Russia ТЕМП
0020
Vitaliy Denisov
Russia ТЕМП
0335
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0569
Maksim Dmitriev
Russia
0496
Kirill Dutov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0280
Sergey Eliseev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0255
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0241
Maksim Fomenko
Russia
0434
Denis Ganya
Russia Rullezteam
0424
Aleksandr Gapeshin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0188
Nikolay Glukhov
Russia Adidas Runners
0016
Dmitriy Gordeev
Russia Rullezteam
0645
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia Rullezteam
0609
Vladimir Gromov
Russia
0631
Aleksey Ilmenskiy
Russia novogodoff.team
0330
Petr Ilyukhin
Russia
0438
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia
0220
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0303
Sergey Ivanov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0158
Artem Kapliev
Russia 24ERP
0401
Dinar Khabibullin
Russia ТЕМП
0546
Anton Kharchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0353
Sergey Khizhun
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0417
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0142
Maksim Kirin
Russia
0453
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0026
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
0464
Alexander Komarov
Russia ТЕМП
0574
Aleksey Kondakov
Russia
0295
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
0270
Aleksandr Konovalov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0506
Aleksandr Korbanov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0094
Dmitriy Korotchenko
Russia
0601
Oleg Kovalevskiy
Russia
0481
Andrey Kozlov
Russia KozlovTeam
0253
Vladimir Krasnov
Russia
0402
Denis Krestin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0398
Artem Krivtsov
Russia
0087
Konstantin Kroshkin
Russia
0384
Andrey Kruglikov
Russia
0485
Roman Krymovskiy
Russia Драйв-Клуб
0570
Anton Kudryavtsev
Russia ProTrener
0010
Maksim Kuzmin
Russia
0460
Konstantin Lagutin
Russia
0243
Valeriy Larionova
Russia
0242
Sergey Malinin
Russia
0118
Takhir Minazhetdinov
Russia YULA PRO TRI SCHOOL
0440
Ivan Morozov
Russia AlcoRunners
0505
Anton Nefedov
Russia
0475
Denis Nepochatykh
Russia
0201
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
0250
Dmitry Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
0261
Yaroslav Nikolaev
Russia
0415
Irek Nuriev
Russia ТЕМП
0103
Aleksey Oreshin
Russia Ikonix
0105
Andrey Osenov
Russia JusTTri
0297
Aleksey Ostroushko
Russia
0210
Andrey Petrov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0344
Nikita Pichkalev
Russia
0282
Mikhail Pikulin
Russia Зубры team
0314
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Реальные Кабачки
0350
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia
0426
Sergey Polikarpov
Russia Pyzhov team
0493
Aleksandr Polushkin
Belarus World Class
0589
Evgeniy Polyanskiy
Russia Goldovski TA
0055
Igor Popov
Russia Endurance hunters
0304
Nikita Posypkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0012
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
0083
Anatoliy Ratnikov
Russia SWIM ROCKET
0521
Evgeniy Reznik
Russia
0021
Ilya Reznikov
Russia Rullez Team
0089
Gleb Rudyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0571
Evgeniy Safonov
Russia
0582
Denis Saltykov
Russia World Class
0132
Nikita Serebrenikov
Russia
0160
Viktor Serikov
Russia 24ERP
0299
Vadim Shablakov
Russia 0
0333
Denis Shchelkunov
Russia
0075
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
0319
Vladimir Sikstov
Russia
0641
Aleksey Sim
Russia
0022
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia "Ту Таймс Ю Раша" (2XU Russia)
0125
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0025
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Rullezteam
0431
Stanislav Syrygin
Russia
0209
Aleksandr Sytar
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0186
Denis Tarasov
Russia
0451
Dmitriy Timakov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0455
Aleksandr Tolmachyov
Russia
0358
Dmitriy Topilin
Russia
0264
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0328
Ramil Usmanov
Russia
0321
Roman Utkin
Russia
0219
Roman Verkhovskiy
Russia X Fit
0245
Grigory Vikhrov
Russia
0249
Kirill Volkov
Russia Coach Tatjana Team
0129
Ivan Yundev
Russia
0311
Andrey Zaitov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0156
Dmitriy Zavalko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0534
Ivan Zaytsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0340
Sergey Zharov
Russia NESTRO Team
0325
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
0487
Anton Zhuravlev
Russia
0086
Anton Zuev
Russia
0389
Vladimir Zverev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0354
Ilya Afanasiev
Russia
0564
Dmitriy Akhunov
Russia
0018
Maksim Anfimov
Russia ТЕМП
0199
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia
0290
Matvey Batin
Russia
0074
Andrey Bushchik
Russia
0427
Aleksey Butylkin
Russia ТЕМП
0046
Aleksandr Chechaev
Russia
0013
Kirill Chechelev
Russia Rullezteam
0334
Mikhail Chentsov
Russia
0202
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia
0228
Sergey Dzyunya
Russia WorldGym
0226
Aleksandr Erokhin
Russia
0512
Valeriy Esaulenko
Russia
0157
Igor Galeznikov
Russia 24ERP
0374
Rustem Galimov
Russia
0367
Timur Gallyamov
Russia
0111
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0207
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0309
Evgeniy Golubtsov
Russia Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ
0486
Andrey Goryachev
Russia
0509
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0376
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0670
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
0107
Ren Ismagilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0633
Pavel Kalaev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0104
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0038
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0548
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0416
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia
0154
Evgeniy Kuznetsov
Russia World Class
0227
Andrey Lokot
Russia RedLavaTeam
0572
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia
0014
Sergey Lysenkov
Russia Rullezteam
0223
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia ABST
0136
Nikolay Mazur
Russia
0524
Roman Merzlikin
Russia ТЕМП
0442
Igor Mudretskiy
Russia Драйв-клуб
0268
Teymur Murtuzov
Russia
0329
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0396
Alexey Nikulin
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0121
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
0408
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0452
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0484
Alexey Pikulev
Russia Rullezteam
0273
Dmitriy Plyasunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0355
Oleg Prokopchuk
Russia ТЕМП
0045
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia 0
0009
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0239
Sergey Romanchuk
Russia
0368
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
0271
Pavel Semin
Russia
0128
Aleksey Shevtsov
Russia
0213
Denis Shilyaev
Russia
0476
Vladimir Shipkov
Russia Z3TEAM
0477
Denis Shulzhenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0379
Rodion Shumilov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0167
Artem Shvagrov
Russia
0617
Andrey Sidelev
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0260
Aleksey Sinitsyn
Russia
0150
Vladislav Sukhorukov
Russia Keep Moving
0067
Aleksey Tarasov
Russia
0235
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
0457
Aleksandr Tipenkov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0198
Nikolay Tomarev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0529
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia
0576
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0551
Aleksandr Ulyanov
Russia
0244
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0027
Mikhail Venediktov
Russia СК "Альфа-Битца"
0603
Andrey Zabrodinov
Russia
0541
Ivan Zhukov
Russia
0135
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0212
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0119
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0108
Oleg Assovskiy
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0412
Andrey Bakhturin
Russia
0036
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0619
Yuriy Bazilevskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0400
Konstantin Bugreev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0445
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0180
Vyacheslav Gavrishin
Russia
0155
Patrick Ghidirim
Russia
0098
Vitaliy Grinberg
Russia
0568
Roman Ivanov
Russia
0607
Konstantin Kamyshnyy
Russia
0478
Mikhail Kamyshnyy
Russia mikhail.lfc@mail.ru
0153
Vladimir Kitsing
Russia
0112
Dmitry Komarov
Russia SALOMON
0091
Vladimir Komarov
Russia
0101
Aleksey Kornilov
Russia
0137
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0391
Mikhail Kuzmin
Russia Ferrum
0395
Dmitry Lavrov
Russia PUREWAVE
0189
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0126
Stanislav Lemyagov
Russia Time2Run
0215
Dmitriy Mayorov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0777
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
0406
Mikhail Nekhozhin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0307
Aleksey Nikiforov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0501
Sergei Novikov
Russia
0327
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0351
Aleksey Rubezhnyy
Russia
0393
Aleksey Rychagov
Russia
0359
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0543
Nikolay Semenov
Russia
0341
Dmitriy Sergeenkov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0471
Andrey Seyfulin
Russia
0498
Pavel Shevtsov
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0346
Vyacheslav Skripitsyn
Russia Adidas Runners
0397
Evgeniy Smirnov
Russia
0332
Igor Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0120
Dmitriy Sorokin
Russia
0062
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia STAMINA
0492
Aleksandr Tsapkov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0647
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0366
Irek Allayarov
Russia
0579
Vasiliy Alyokhin
Russia
0614
Alexandr Boroda
Russia
0630
Anton Chichilimov
Russia
0254
Sergey Devyatov
Russia
0218
Aleksey Krutyakov
Russia TRI 59 Березники
0583
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
0164
Vadim Kushnarev
Russia
0516
Aleksandr Levin
Russia
0294
Sergey Mosin
Russia Ferrum
0669
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
0577
Timur Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0643
Roman Sobolev
Russia ProTrener
0488
Rustam Timerkhanov
Russia
0591
Andrey Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0581
Igor Volkov
Russia Volkov TEAM
0465
Mikhail Vykhodtsev
Russia МИЭЛЬ на Соколе
0387
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0405
Alexander Barkar
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0194
Aleksey Bykov
Russia Второе Дыхание
0051
Mikhail Dmitriev
Russia Rullezteam
0635
Igor Dudar
Russia ProFitTri,ABST
0166
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0318
Nikolay Gruzdev
Russia Автомир
0133
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
0272
Aleksey Kislitsyn
Russia
0097
Sergey Losinskiy
Russia
0178
Konstantin Morgun
Russia
0513
Sergey Novikov
Russia ТЕМП
0050
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
0072
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0448
Mikhail Tinovitskiy
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0459
Vladimir Zaspenko
Latvia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0204
Alexey Asafyev
Russia
0195
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0556
Evgeniy Medvedev
Russia
0192
Nikolay Polovinkin
Russia КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
0141
Iskandar Shakhov
Russia Шатура Мебель Красноярск
0388
Vladimir Vasilenko
Russia Первый Тренер
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0411
Valentin Chernov
Russia WTC Fitness
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
0578
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
0187
Anatoliy Sukhoruchko
Russia 24ERP
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0082
Aleksandra Anchina
Russia AlexTriSchool
0073
Tatyana Belova
Russia Rullezteam
0557
Nataliya Blagonravova
Russia
0323
Valeriya Bulanova
Russia
0068
Aleksandra Gorbunova
Russia
0554
Diana Isakova
Russia
0561
Sofya Kolesnikova
Russia
0231
Agata Milekhina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0542
Elizaveta Pokrovskaya
Russia Crocus Fitness
0559
Polina Popova
Russia
0331
Marina Rudnik
Russia
0381
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
0315
Vladlena Soloveva
Russia TEAMWORK
0621
Diana Trubkovich
Russia Crocus Fitness
0470
Anastasiya Zvyagina
Russia Crocus Fitness
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0275
Valeriya Arakelova
Russia STAMINA
0041
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia аквант
0240
Alina Boyarkina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0017
Darya Chunareva
Russia Rullezteam
0585
Elena Danilova
Russia
0593
Natalya Efremova
Russia
0037
Antonina Faustova
Russia RUNderground / Akvant
0500
Evgeniya Gavriseva
Russia Crocus Fitness
0469
Svetlana Gendina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0423
Aleksandra Ivanova
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0522
Elena Khabarova
Russia ТЕМП
0138
Yuliya Kovalchuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0134
Darya Migel
Russia
0145
Alina Mukhortova
Russia All Run Club
0596
Anastasiya Polyanskaya
Russia
0594
Nadezhda Popova
Russia
0196
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia
0259
Aleksandra Tarakanova
Russia
0418
Ekaterina Tuzhilkina
Russia
0547
Elena Vinogradova
Russia z3team
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0394
Tatyana Aksenova
Russia
0616
Aleksandra Akulcheva
Russia Akulchev team
0047
Natalya Alekseeva
Russia IgniteMoscow
0148
Nika Anosova
Russia
0537
Marina Bogatyreva
Russia
0147
Polina Bondareva
Russia
0115
Mariya Chalaya
Russia ТЕМП
0611
Ekaterina Cherednichenko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0078
Mariya Chistostupova
Russia
0206
Yuliya Demidova
Russia Aquaholics
0237
Ekaterina Dyachenko
Russia 0
0352
Ekaterina Erdesh
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0514
Nataliya Fufygina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0011
Anna Galaktionova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0575
Yanina Karetnikova
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0289
Nataliya Kheyze
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0229
Anastasiya Kopylova
Russia
0193
Valeriya Lutskaya
Russia 3IceAthletes
0085
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia
0274
Tatyana Plyasunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0508
Polina Razbitskaya
Russia David Warden Coaching
0217
Darya Rubets
Russia Vasilii Igumnov
0472
Ekaterina Severova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0252
Elena Titova
Russia
0065
Anna Tulina
Russia
0084
Laura Tyan
Russia RED HOG
0587
Anastasia Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0203
Anastasiya Vasyagina
Russia
0523
Elena Volokushina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0030
Yuliya Yankina
Uzbekistan
0483
Kristina Zabolotko
Russia Rullezteam
0182
Ekaterina Zhilichkina
Russia Crocus Fitness
0528
Svetlana Zhirnova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0056
Anastasiya Arshinina
Russia
0479
Elena Balashova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0567
Diana Balesnaya
Russia
0171
Svetlana Doronkina
Russia
0373
Yana Florinskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0363
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0555
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia Adidas Runners
0437
Mariya Isakova
Russia
0015
Vera Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
0495
Elena Kulikova
Russia Rullezteam
0066
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL
0251
Anna Palkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0053
Olga Papina
Russia
0247
Elena Roshchupkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0292
Ekaterina Shkodrina
Russia
0573
Irina Starostina
Russia z3team
0553
Yuliya Urozhaeva
Russia
0306
Marina Vashchilo
Russia Adidas Runners
0152
Tatyana Vashchuk
Russia
0392
Vladislava Vasyanina
Russia
0566
Tatyana Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0364
Elena Zakharenko
Russia
0639
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia z3team
0403
Natalya Zhuravleva
Russia Teawork-coach.ru
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0468
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia ТЕМП
0131
Irina Beresnevich
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0480
Elena Chugunova
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0001
Natalia Ciftci
Russia Rullezteam
0337
Syuzanna Egorova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0109
Olga Filippova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0604
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia z3team
0345
Svetlana Koneva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0441
Olga Korneenkova
Russia Ferrum
0456
Yuliya Krasilova
Russia
0035
Irina Litvinova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0007
Olesya Pavlova
Papua New Guinea ЦиклON (CycleON)
0549
Irina Ponomareva
Russia
0116
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia WeGym
0122
Olga Tskhovrebova
Russia
0590
Marina Vitko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0634
Yuliya Zhukova
Russia Crocus Fitness
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0482
Nataliya Frayman
Russia KozlovTeam
0071
Ketevana Meshkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0070
Irina Mitina
Russia Триатлон-НН
0005
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
0530
Evgeniya Protasova
Russia EVVA TEAM
0096
Elena Rodina
Russia ABST
0517
Tatyana Smailova
Russia Ferrum
0265
Natalya Voronkova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0349
Nadezhda Zherebtsova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0560
Natalia Buraya
Russia World Class
0276
Anna Golovina
Russia ABST
0197
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
0565
Alla Korotkova
Russia World class
0605
Tatiana Lavrenteva
Russia TopLigaClub
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0527
Galina Strygina
Russia World Class
0422
Tatyana Timokhina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0648
Yuliya Motuz
Russia Первый Тренер
0447
Anna Opolchentseva
Russia Черная каракатица
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE GELENDZHIK 2021