Home page / Results / IRONSTAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON KIROV

IRONSTAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON KIROV

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0200
Artur Gasparyan
Russia Armenian Triathlon Club
0174
Aleksey Pashnin
Russia СГУ им.Питирима Сорокина
0238
Kirill Shaparevich
Russia
0230
Aleksandr Zamyatin
Russia
0164
Mikhail Zhurbenko
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0023
Stanislav Artsishevskiy
Russia
0048
Ramil Galiev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0033
Timur Khabibulin
Russia
0120
Dmitriy Khadzhiev
Russia
0157
Aleksey Koryakin
Russia
0193
Nikita Kublikov
Russia X-Kirov
0192
Evgeniy Kulikov
Russia
0158
Aleksey Liddovskiy
Russia Нет
0218
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0020
Dmitrii Makarov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0167
Evgeniy Mikhaylov
Russia
0207
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0226
Vasiliy Mokrousov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0161
Aleksandr Porfirev
Russia
0232
Vyacheslav Redkin
Russia верёвочный парк развлечений Гамми
0093
Melnik Sergey
Russia EY Triathlon
0039
Maksim Shpakovskiy
Russia
0220
Vitaliy Shumey
Russia Club Anonymous Ranners Caballo Blanco
0079
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0183
Ivan Tsukanov
Russia ЖБК "Лепсе"
0185
Roman Ulanov
Russia лыжный клуб ШИЖМА
0008
Ilya Zlobin
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0067
Georgiy Abramyan
Russia
0078
Evgeniy Balagurov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0098
Sergey Batalov
Russia АО "Воткинский Завод"
0178
Aleksandr Batalov
Russia Run Club Kirov
0080
Aleksandr Blagorozhev
Russia ВелоНововятск
0217
Anton Bobrov
Russia
0122
Petr Botev
Russia
0149
Roman Bushuev
Russia
0235
Nikolay Byakov
Russia
0089
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
0085
Olympia Digital
Russia
0117
Nikolay Efremov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0160
Vladimir Ermakov
Russia Азимут
0055
Denis Gladkiy
Russia НГУ / Creatiff Inside
0029
Ivan Glushkov
Russia
0121
Aleksandr Gorbunov
Russia Tri-Kirov
0047
Andrey Gusev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0140
Konstantin Gusev
Russia
0054
Andrey Igumnov
Russia
0208
Sergey Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники-Чайники
0070
Aleksey Klimin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0007
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia
0199
Roman Korneev
Russia
0203
Sergey Kosarev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0063
Ivan Krupyanko
Russia
0040
Aleksey Kubyshev
Russia TRI Kirov
0244
Dmitriy Kuzin
Russia
0123
Alexander Laptev
Russia
0239
Aleksey Leontev
Russia
0189
Andrey Lobanov
Russia
0069
Oleg Maksimov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0065
Konstantin Medvedev
Russia Бодрые
0002
Maksim Mezhevikin
Russia БОДРЫЕ Бузулук
0090
Almaz Nazipov
Russia
0188
Ivan Pinchuk
Russia
0237
Stepan Pivovarov
Russia Keepmoving
0234
Egor Pospelov
Russia ВТО-43
0021
Pavel Rusakov
Russia
0036
Ruslan Sadikov
Russia
0229
Mikhail Sannikov
Russia
0106
Alexey Semyonov
Kazakhstan Semipalatinsk
0111
Semen Serikov
Russia IRONSTAR
0077
Aleksandr Shabalin
Russia TRIATHLON TEAM PERM
0075
Vadim Skobelkin
Russia TRI Kirov
0165
Sergey Skurikhin
Russia
0043
Nikolay Smirnov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0172
Alexandr Sokolov
Russia Trening Balance Centr
0196
Timur Sulteev
Russia
0094
Rustam Timerbaev
Russia
0006
Aleksey Timofeev
Russia
0005
Evgeniy Ustinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0050
Nikolay Vedernikov
Russia
0015
Sirin Zaripov
Russia
0206
Maksim Zorin
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0170
Andrey Agafonov
0163
Berger Aleksandr
Russia "ВелоДрайв"
0004
Sergey Alpatov
Russia
0166
Andrey Andrey
Russia
0159
Rafael Askarov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0175
Ilya Baranov
Russia
0173
Aleksandr Bolotov
Russia Triatlon Team Perm
0012
Dmitry Denisov
Russia НТС
0198
Ilya Derbenev
Russia
0231
Maksim Dubrovin
Russia TRI Kirov
0214
Dmitriy Dubrovin
Russia TRI KIROV
0134
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
0017
Aleksandr Fominykh
Russia HTC
0031
Rafik Gizyatov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0032
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0177
Arkadiy Gurevich
Russia ILT
0242
Yuriy Islentev
Russia TriKirov
0003
Evgenii Ivanov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0051
Semen Ivanov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0109
Pavel Kaysin
Russia Triathlon team perm
0131
Sergey Kazakov
Russia
0124
Vladimir Khristenko
Russia
0101
Roman Kiselev
Russia Сталепромышленная компания
0195
Mikhail Klepikov
Russia X-Kirov
0013
Andrey Kormiltsev
Russia НТС
0138
Mikhail Kuzminykh
Russia Велоклуб Тандем
0037
Mikhail Luchikhin
Russia BODRY
0241
Aleksandr Maltsev
Russia Лыжный клуб "ШИЖМА"
0024
Evgenii Mashchenko
Russia
0049
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0202
Dmitriy Moshonkin
Russia
0027
Vadim Nuriakhmetov
Russia
0215
Viktor Orlov
Russia Спорт FM Киров
0103
Aleksandr Plyusnin
Russia
0182
Sergey Rozov
Russia Dawid Warden Caoching
0233
Aleksey Ryakin
Russia TRI KIROV
0225
Konstantin Sadartinov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0026
Azat Sadykov
Russia а3
0060
Aleksey Shevtsov
Russia VEB
0228
Vladimir Shirokikh
Russia Вояки
0059
Aleksey Shirokov
Russia VEB
0201
Maksim Shusharin
Russia Пермские львы
0099
Denis Smirnov
Russia Outdoor Team НИжний Новгород
0136
Mikhail timkin Timkin
Russia Тандем
0014
Yuriy Titov
Russia
0061
Vitaliy Ufimtsev
Russia Алексеевский лыжный клуб
0104
Utkin Vyacheslav
Russia
0179
Sergey Zorin
Russia Чайковские тюлени
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0071
Vladimir Bagin
Russia
0116
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0072
Aleksandr Cheremiskin
Russia
0150
Vadim Gareev
Russia
0112
Diana Garifulina
Russia
0018
Ruslan Grabar
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0102
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
0236
Arkadiy Kiselev
Russia
0213
Aleksandr Kokovin
Russia
0011
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0001
Stanislav Kuznetsov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0086
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0152
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Сыктывкарский ВелоДрайв, Винёв
0148
Rustem Mukhametzhanov
Russia
0129
Andrey Novikov
Russia
0156
Danil Pichkalev
Russia
0151
Denis Repin
Russia велоклубы X-Kirov, "Сотня", "Велоклуб Жуковский"
0243
Andrey Rudin
Russia SwiftMan
0187
Vitaliy Shulepov
Russia
0240
Sergey Shutov
Russia
0034
Aleksey Spiridonov
Russia Бодрые
0074
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0181
Nariman Tauzari
Russia Terminatorlar
0042
Dmitriy Tretyakov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0009
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0091
Konstantin Bespalov
Russia Крылья
0082
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0212
Kyhkynga@ya.ru Ivantsov
Russia Vokueva team
0184
Lev Khmelnitskiy
Russia TriTime72
0219
Igor Lagunov
Russia динамо
0096
Mikhail Lykov
Russia
0135
Dmitriy Nakaryakov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0130
Dmitriy Nikitin
Russia Велоклубы "Тандем", "Сотня"
0022
Sergey Novoselov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0194
Sergey Potapov
Russia
0016
Vladimir Radygin
Russia
0046
Vasiliy Revin
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0137
Anton Sannikov
Russia Уралец Мастерс
0176
Evgeny Semenov
Russia
0155
Andrey Shakhtorin
Russia
0154
Vladimir Shishkin
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0211
Evgeniy Bochkarev
Russia школа
0162
Evgeniy Chistyakov
Russia
0139
Ayrat Gaynullin
Russia Kolorit Run
0224
Oleg Kostromkin
Russia ЕГОРКАteam
0204
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0132
Oleg Kutolin
Russia
0143
Igor Paryshev
Russia Личн.
0210
Konstantin Surnin
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0186
Vasiliy Belyaev
Russia
0066
Vladimir Eryshev
Russia Алекс Фитнес
0221
Sergey Fokin
Russia
0191
Leonid Kapin
Russia
0216
Mikhail Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники- Чайники
0227
Vasiliy Mylnikov
Russia лично
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0115
Sofiya Bashirova
Russia -
0190
Veronika Gabitova
Russia Москва Паратриатлон
0108
Elvira Minnullina
Russia
0044
Polina Spiridonova
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0146
Anya Zakharova
Russia Центр Спортивной Подготовки
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0097
Tanya Anikina
Russia
0209
Marina Belozertseva
Russia Swiftman
0144
Natalya Bologova
Russia
0223
Anastasiya Kostromkina
Russia ЕГОРКАteam
0107
Darya Senkina
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0038
Kseniya Svalova
Russia БОДРЫЕ
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0081
Mariya Bogdanchikova
Russia EVO SWIM
0087
Mariya Chistostupova
Russia
0197
Olga Kondrateva
Russia Крылья
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0019
Elena Altukhova
Russia
0114
Elena Leonova
Russia Sport-Plan
0073
Galina Osina
Russia TriLife
0110
Marina Vorobeva
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0064
Mariya Alikina
Russia 105 ЭЛЕМЕНТ
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0076
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0180
Lyudmila Tebenkova
Russia ВИНЕВ СПОТРИВНЫЙ КЛУБ ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ ЛЫЖНОГО СПОРТА
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2020