IRONSTAR SPRINT TRIATHLON GELENDZHIK 2022

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
genders.P16-24 (Paraatlets from 16 to 24 years)
2423
Vyacheslav Novoselov
Russia
genders.P25-29 (Paraatlets from 25 to 29 years)
2120
Andrey Tolstikov
Russia Юность Москвы
genders.P35-39 (Paraatlets from 35 to 39 years)
2149
Irina Grazhdanova Elite
Russia
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
2379
Anton Danchenko
Russia Moscow State University
2356
Aleksandr Gonchar
Russia
2424
Aleksandr Gorbunov
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
2302
Nikita Gruzin
Russia
2262
Artemiy Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2237
Roman Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
2089
Gordey Krutko
Russia
2066
Daniil Ovcharenko
Russia
2327
Andrey Shcherba
Russia
2349
Maksim Zaturskiy
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
2102
Yuriy Deryabin Elite
Russia Ferrum
2165
Danil Dobrov
Russia
2340
Artur Gordienko Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
2335
Timofei Ignatev
Russia ProBiathlon
2309
Pyotr Ishpaev
Russia Преодолей себя
2296
Dmitriy Khabibullin Elite
Russia Max Pace
2227
Nikita Khramov
GeekBrains
2354
Mikhail Korolevich
Russia Железный Крым
2362
Kanybek Kulmatov
Kyrgyzstan
2404
Yurii Lavrenchuk
Belarus
2100
Aleksandr Likhkun Elite
Ukraine LASWIMCLUB
2183
Andrey Nesnov
Russia
2330
Andrey Pozhidaev
Russia KISS MY PACE
2226
Aleksey Rassokhan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2059
Vasiliy Romanov Elite
Russia DRAFT ME HARD
2168
Ivan Rusanov
Russia
2251
Aleksey Ryabokon
Russia
2282
Roman Sadchikov
Russia KISS MY PACE
2213
Sergei Solovyov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
2206
Artem Stopchanskiy
Russia
2373
Georgiy Yelgin Elite
Russia
2280
Maksim Yurevich
Russia
2283
Konstantin Yurkov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2236
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia КАРЕКС
2109
Anton Bakin
Russia
2031
Konstantin Balaev
Russia
2272
Aleksandr Belov
Russia
2223
Ivan Belyakov
Russia UltraBalance
2084
Nikolay Bezus
Russia GeekBrains
2094
Danila Bravyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2152
Aleksandr Cheremnov
Russia UltraBalance
2377
Viktor Drozdov
Russia
2397
Vladimir Druganov
Russia TriLife
2174
Egor Ermakov
Russia
2138
Igor Gashnikov
Russia
2007
Pavel Ivanov Elite
Russia Studio 8
2117
Dmitriy Karpov
Russia Бег с удовольствием
2215
Marsel Khanov
Russia UltraBalance
2364
Artem Knyr
Russia
2083
Pavel Kostygov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2240
Aleksandr Kudinov
Russia
2136
Vitaliy Kulagin
Russia
2257
Egor Kyrov
Russia
2042
Vitaliy Ladeyshchikov
Russia One Team
2319
Roman Liverovskiy Elite
Russia Max Pace
2169
Aleksandr Magilat
Russia
2139
Mikhail Malkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2395
Egor Maltsev
Russia
2331
Rostam Mirzoyan
Russia KISS MY PACE
2111
Vadim Mitin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2413
Anton Nesterenko
Russia GeekBrains
2071
Evgeniy Nikitin Elite
Russia JusTTri Team
2154
Nikita Novikov
Russia
2188
Viktor Odintsov
Russia
2184
Vitaliy Ovchinnikov
Russia Ferrum
2211
Andrey Petrov
Russia
2274
Dmitriy Rostyagaev Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2186
Evgeniy Rulevskiy Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2191
Tim Rusakov
Russia
2103
Vadim Sapatov
Russia
2432
Evgeniy Shapovalov
Russia TopLigaClub
2344
Artem Shestov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2399
Maksim Smetannikov
Russia VK Triathlon
2297
Andrey Solonovich
Russia
2308
Aleksandr Solovev
Russia BODRYE
2140
Maksim Tetenkin
Russia
2132
Nikolay Titov
Russia
2023
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
2277
Maksim Tyurin Elite
Russia
2241
Georgiy Velichko
Russia Connect-club.ru
2012
Andrey Volkov
Russia
2153
Zaur Zeushev
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2325
Nikolay Atanov
Russia
2086
Artyom Banshchikov
Russia UltraBalance
2352
Viktor Beley
Russia DobrolegTeam
2164
Alexey Bezymyannyy
Russia
2116
Aleksey Bliznov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2212
Aleksey Bondarev
Russia Pride Group
2122
Nikolay Bryukhovetskiy
Russia bruxovezkii@bk.ru
2398
Mikhail Burkhinov
Russia
2040
Aleksandr Chebotarev
Russia Новый Уренгой
2069
Sergey Chekalov
Russia
2074
Dmitriy Cheklov
Russia
2430
Aleksey Chernov
Russia
2249
Dmitriy Chistilin
Russia One Team
2175
Igor Chuprin
Russia
2218
Evgeniy Danchenko
Russia
2173
Andrey Egorkin
Russia
2316
Evgeniy Evgeniy
Russia
2010
Maxim Fadeev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2022
Sergey Fadeev
Russia David Warden Coaching
2431
Vitaliy Faustov
Russia TopLigaClub
2123
Alexey Fominykh
Russia DobrolegTeam
2232
Sergey Fotyanov
Russia GeekBrains
2000
Sergey Gavrilov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2034
Dmitriy Gladyshev
Russia
2265
Mikhail Golodnov
Russia
2365
Anton Gorbachev
Russia ROWE TEAM
2248
Anton Gordeev
Russia One Team
2125
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
2266
Konstantin Gross
Germany
2609
Gennadii Katunin
Russia Iron Angel Triathlon Team
2270
Dinar Khabibullin
Russia ТЕМП
2381
Andrey Kim
Russia
2061
Yuriy Kokhan Elite
Russia RullezTeam
2264
Sergey Kolganov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2242
Viktor Komarov
Russia OneTeam
2225
Vladimir Konov
Russia Monolit365
2162
Demid Kosterev
Russia David Warden Coaching
2414
Mikhail Kotikov
Russia
2276
Roman Kotlyar
Russia
2323
Aleksey Kovalev
Russia
2385
Andrey Kozlov Elite
Russia IndividBrothers
2144
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia Какаманда
2009
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia Первый Тренер
2209
Dmitriy Kvasov
Russia UltraBalance
2179
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2372
Vladimir Lavrenchuk
Russia
2032
Roman Lukyanchenko
Russia
2118
Evgeniy Lyadov
Russia Rullezteam
2092
Konstantin Lyuman
Russia
2035
Sergey Malinin
Russia
2233
Karen Meliksetyan
Russia
2147
Daniil Meshkov
Russia
2357
Anton Nefedov Elite
Russia KISS MY PACE
2358
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming.ru
2382
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia
2163
Aleksandr Nikonov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
2128
Anton Osipov
Russia
2281
Aleksandr Pankov
Russia
2338
Dmitriy Pashkin
Russia
2224
Kirill Pavlov
Russia
2050
Vadim Pavlyunin
Russia TopLigaClub
2407
Egor Petrov
Russia
2176
Dmitriy Plishkin
Russia Sport Project
2368
Roman Potapov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2159
Mihail Poverennii
Russia RedLavaTeam
2275
Andrey Predein
Russia Aktiv Sport
2298
Igor Rakhmanin
Russia
2300
Denis Razin
Russia RAWLife
2143
Eduard Redko
Russia
2268
Mikhail Reshetnikov
Russia
2049
Evgeniy Romanenko Elite
Russia MOTIVATOR TEAM
2127
Anton Rozhkov
Russia GPNTriClub
2001
Igor Rumyantsev
Russia
2077
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia Бегом
2230
Nikolay Smirnov
Russia
2329
Aleksei Sud'enkov
Russia ТЕМП
2429
Aleksandr Sukhov
Russia Rullezteam
2220
Egor Sychev
Russia
2273
Aleksey Tarasov
Russia
2088
Aleksandr Tregubov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2195
Anatoliy Udotov
Russia
2394
Yuriy Umrikhin
Russia
2263
Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
2101
Maksim Utkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2393
Alexandr Vasiliev
Russia
2046
Anton Vyaltsev
Russia
2182
Oleg Yarmus
Russia
2041
Evgeniy Yurchenko
Russia GeekBrains
2333
Anton Yurlov
Russia KISS MY PACE
2121
Sergey Zaprivoda
Russia
2036
Nikita Zaytsev
Russia
2343
Maksim Zhukov
Russia
2332
Ivan Zhuley Elite
Russia
2222
Ilya Zubov
Russia GeekBrains
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2024
Roman Aksanov
Russia ГЕРОИ
2150
Aleksandr Alborg
Russia TopLigaClub
2417
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia
2231
Denis Anikeenko
Russia
2339
Aleksey Baykov
Russia
2392
Anton Bozhenko
Russia
2402
Sergey Brusnyak
Russia
2235
Dmitriy Danilov
Russia КАРЕКС
2145
Sergey Datov
Russia
2405
Sergey Dobrov
Russia
2060
Evgenii Efimov
Russia
2020
Anatoliy Galkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2351
Semen Goltsman
Russia
2374
Aleksey Goryachev
Russia
2420
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia OneTeamGroup
2278
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
2238
Valentin Ivanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2087
Maksim Ivanov
Russia
2037
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
2073
Vadim Khalmatov
Russia Cycleon
2202
Andrey Khamin
Russia TRIATLETA
2011
Mikhail Kolevatov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
2053
Dmitry Kolishkin
Russia
2151
Oleg Krutko
Russia
2289
Georgiy Kryukov
Russia
2056
Marat Kudyakov
Russia
2115
Aram Kukhtiev
Russia
2155
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
2161
Sergey Lipin
Russia
2321
Evgeniy Lonin Elite
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
2104
Vadim Markelov
Russia MAX PACE
2039
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia Metal Machine
2403
Aleksandr Mochalov
Russia
2427
Mikhail Moroz
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2267
Sergey Noshchik
Russia
2052
Vladimir Obukhov
Russia клуб триатлона Южный
2433
Vladimir Osmushnikov
Russia
2045
Denis Paranin
Russia
2006
Sergey Platonov
Russia
2015
Vladislav Popov
Russia
2425
Evgeniy Ryzhov
Russia World Class
2141
Aleksandr Sagun
Russia GeekBrains
2110
Mikhail Saluev
Russia
2044
Ilya Samkov
Russia TRIATLETA
2114
Mikhail Sedlyar
Russia
2129
Pavel Sereda
Russia
2311
Anton Sharov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2348
Evgeniy Shmurnov
Russia DobrolegTeam
2271
Ruslan Sidorov
Russia
2256
Nikolay Sokolov Elite
Russia
2370
Sergey Sorokoumov
Russia Max Pace
2378
Sergey Tashchilkin
Russia
2051
Mikhail Tkachev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
2016
Sergey Topolyan
Russia
2091
Artem Viter
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2210
Slava Blazhko
Russia
2252
Anton Bliznevskii
Russia
2310
Maksim Bukin
Russia
2063
Oleg Dronov
Russia Ставрополис
2013
Andrey Feygin
Russia
2355
Igor Gonchar
Russia
2085
Feliks Gulordava
Russia
2043
Roman Inashvili
Russia
2234
Aleksey Ivashchenko
Russia КАРЕКС
2076
Vladimir Kitsing
Russia
2247
Vladimir Kozlov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2018
Vadim Larichev
Russia
2014
Eduard Larichev
Russia
2250
Evgeniy Lyashenko
Russia
2017
Aleksey Malmygin
Russia
2307
Nikolay Malyshev
Russia
2148
Denis Mironov
Russia
2026
Yuriy Oparin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2205
Aleksey Pakhomov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2078
Aleksander Petukhov Elite
Russia РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов
2214
Sergey Pronin
Russia PrideGroup
2082
Aleksandr Prosvirin
Russia TopLigaClub
2075
Oleg Rzhevskiy
Russia IMpulse
2058
Roman Sapegin
Russia
2200
Konstantin Semin
Russia
2003
Stanislav Sergienko
Russia #НаНизкомПульсе
2312
Andrey Seyfulin
Russia
2047
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2093
Teumur Syzdykov
Russia Бегом
2137
Vitaliy Vinnik Elite
Russia OLYMP Judo Club Krasnodar
2260
Vadim Voinov
Russia FC Krasnodar TEAM
2099
Dmitrii Vtorov
Russia IronTri Team
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2207
Andrey Chekunov
Russia
2172
Maksim Cheledkov
Russia
2396
Vladislav Cherchenko
Russia
2113
Dmitriy Dorokhin
Russia
2261
Denis Ilatovskiy
Russia
2204
Aleksandr Kovanov
Russia Coalition Of Free Athletes
2021
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
2160
Yakov Maslov
Russia INGRAD TRIATHLON TEAM
2004
Vitaliy Mayorov
Russia ЯкКони
2193
Vasiliy Nomokonov
Russia
2057
Vitaliy Pavlovetskiy
Russia
2197
Dmitriy Shcherbakov
Russia
2411
Aleksandr Smirnov Elite
Russia
2203
Sergey Speshilov
Russia
2243
Oleg Tkachenko Elite
Russia One Team
2304
Oleg Zaitsev
Russia Maltese Falcon
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2096
Pavel Danilyuk
Russia TopLigaClub
2157
Sergey Menshikov
Russia TIME TO SPORT
2097
Valeriy Pasynkov
Russia
2408
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia TopLigaClub
2106
Boris Radostev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2221
Ivan Shishkin
Russia Mokhov Cycling Team
2328
Mikhail Zharov
Russia
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years)
2107
Nail Abdullin
Russia
2306
Sergey Altshteyn
Russia
2291
Ali Khabibulin
Russia
2219
Oleg Sukhodolin
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years)
2131
Aleksandr Bespalov Elite
Russia Olymp Sport Club
2038
Iskandar Shahov
Russia Masters Triathlon Team
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
2166
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
2080
Elizaveta Bayakina
Russia VK Triathlon
2028
Kseniya Engalycheva
Russia Adidas Runners
2067
Lolita Kladovikova Elite
Russia
2295
Elizaveta Kondrateva
Russia
2383
Anastasiya Kucherenko
Russia Carlink Venture
2181
Aleksandra Nefedova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2376
Darya Shurkhovetskaya
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
2366
Ekaterina Bogun
Russia
2246
Anastasiya Pavlovetskaya
Russia
2290
Olga Pimenova Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2090
Vera Sosnova Elite
Russia
2422
Ekaterina Strelnikova
Russia Бегом
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2375
Irina Barskaya
Russia
2133
Aleksandra Bugrova
Russia Бегом
2347
Anna Dovbysheva
Russia
2389
Antonina Efremova
Russia
2189
Yuliya Grikhutik
Russia RedLavaTeam
2095
Evgeniya Gulevich
Russia
2158
Polina Khachkinaeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2142
Anna Konstantinova
Russia iloveswimming
2342
Nataliya Nizhevyasova
Russia
2426
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia
2171
Zhanna Samburskaya Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
2324
Irina Serebryakova
Russia
2320
Aleksandra Vasilenko
Russia
2194
Rachael Woolley
United Kingdom
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2196
Anna Boykova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2072
Mariya Chalaya
Russia ТЕМП
2337
Anna Denisenko
Russia
2068
Seda Dyakova
Russia Ставрополис
2421
Amilya Hamidullina
Russia
2126
Lidiya Ivanova
Russia
2346
Kamilla Izmaylova
Russia
2201
Viktoriya Khamina
Russia TRIATLETA
2294
Ekaterina Kochergina
Russia
2062
Vera Kokhan
Russia Rullezteam
2187
Svetlana Kurtikova
Russia Зубры team
2112
Natalya Lenivtseva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2178
Natali Makurina
Russia
2359
Valeriya Mikhaylova Elite
Russia SVCoaching
2027
Violetta Mongush
Russia UltraBalance
2253
Yuliya Naumova
Russia
2177
Elena Plishkina
Russia Alfa Group Team
2369
Svetlana Romanovskaya
Russia
2185
Mariya Ryabtseva
Russia
2108
Svetlana Satina
Russia Ставрополис
2156
Anna Schastlivaya
Russia TopLigaClub
2288
Olesya Sharafutdinova
Russia One Team
2198
Anna Shcherbakova
Russia
2255
Oksana Sokolova
Russia
2005
Olga Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2030
Inna Tsyganok tutukina Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
2124
Anna Vinokurova
Russia
2167
Anastasiya Volchanskaya
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2135
Elena Belousova
Russia RUNTASTIC
2401
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
2054
Kseniya Fedoseeva
Russia Бегом
2305
Oya Gritskova
Russia TRIATLETA
2008
Irina Karkhu
Russia AGROTERRA Triathlon Team
2079
Lyudmila Kraynova
Russia
2105
Ekaterina Markelova
Russia Max Pace
2416
Olga Menshinina
Russia CityLink Triathlon Team
2029
Natalya Nikolaychuk
Russia
2134
Svetlana Prishchepchuk
Russia Ставрополис
2315
Marina Romanova
Russia Trilogy
2360
Ekaterina Samoylova Elite
Russia ТЕМП
2345
Darya Sapegina
Russia IlR
2081
Nargis Sharipova
Russia Пираньи
2341
Natalya Sorokina
Russia Ставрополис
2065
Marina Spivak
Russia AlcoRunners
2019
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
2406
Svetlana Valueva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2002
Natalya Beloborodova
Russia
2415
Yuliya Eralieva
Russia
2412
Natalya Leonteva
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2388
Oksana Gruzdeva
Russia Автомир
2070
Tatyana Kremer
Russia ТЕМП
2199
Irina Kuznetsova
Russia
2064
Ekaterina Pakhomova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2279
Olga Shmidko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2410
Svetlana Smirnova
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
2098
Zaliya Sinakaeva
Russia
2284
Svetlana Zhuravleva
Russia TopLigaClub
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years)
2130
Elena Galanova
Russia UltraBalance
Next race
ФТР & SWIMSTAR ONE MILE KRYLATSKOE 2022