SWIMSTAR ONE MILE KAZAN 2021

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
4139
Damir Fakhriev
Russia
4021
Anton Komissarov
Russia
4001
Ilya Likhonin
Russia IMpulse
4122
Mikhail Maksimov
Russia Сервис-Телематика
4136
Radmir Nabiullin
Russia
4009
Ruslan Namazov
Russia
4130
Bulat Samigullin
Russia
4044
Timofey Shunaylov
Russia
4160
Ildan Yunusov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4148
Svyatoslav Zakharov
Russia
4115
Stanislav Zatsepin
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
4128
Aleksandr Agryzin
Russia
4037
Artur Aminev
Russia IRONSTAR
4154
Vakkas Bazikov
Russia
4038
Timur Biktimirov
Russia
4093
Ilya Burtsev
Russia
4061
Aleksey Bykov
Russia
4098
Igor Efimov
Russia PROплыви
4006
Renat Fatikhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4049
Ilya Fatkulin
Russia
4086
Aleksandr Fedotov
Russia
4163
Igor Gamirov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4039
Fedor Golev
Russia Территория фитнеса
4015
Viktor Gorguraki
Russia
4024
Sergey Griva
Russia
4069
Vladimir Ilin
Russia
4027
Andrey Kanakov
Russia
4071
Bulat Khusnimardanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4114
Sergey Klopov
Russia
4022
Kirill Kolganov
Russia
4072
Ivan Kolodkin
Russia
4028
Ivan Krestinin
Russia EXPO
4059
Yuriy Lukin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4100
Sergey Lyakhov
Russia
4125
Evgeniy Mayorov
Russia
4131
Evgeniy Muravev
Russia
4109
Aleksandr Muzalev
Russia
4078
Ilya Nikitin
Russia
4133
Artem Novoselov
Russia
4107
Mikhail Nyunin
Russia
4096
Zhora Oganisyan
South African Republic
4110
Aleksandr Pashkov
Russia
4103
Pavel Pastukhov
Russia
4099
Aleksandr Polyanichko
Russia
4052
Nikita Potapov
Russia
4118
Anton Sevastyanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
4081
Ilyas Shaydulin
Russia
4033
Niyaz Shaykhutdinov
Russia
4165
Ivan Shelepov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4023
Anton Shilimin
Russia
4054
Mikhail Shkorkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4145
Dmitriy Shlyakov
Russia
4057
Vyacheslav Shmutter
Russia
4073
Dmitriy Sorokin
Russia
4162
Aleksey Sotnikov
Russia Keep Moving
4005
Denis Tkachenko
Russia
4144
Anton Vagin Elite
Russia
4070
Aleksandr Zinchenko
Russia
4150
Aleksey Zubkov
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
4117
Renat Aygistov
Russia ProTrener
4034
Evgeniy Borisov
Russia World Class
4030
Maksim Bukin
Russia
4137
Maksim Bulatov
Russia ТЕМП
4135
Vladimir Galyautdinov
Russia
4079
Rustem Gazizov
Russia
4158
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
4055
Rafael Hairullin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4074
Dmitriy Kalinkin
Russia
4031
Ildus Kharisov
Russia
4156
Sergey Khudyakov
Russia Silver Swim
4004
Vladimir Kunshin
Russia
4084
Igor Likhonin
Russia Проплыви
4159
Andrey Makarov
Russia
4035
Daniil Okhmanovich
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
4146
Dmitriy Osipov
Russia
4120
Yaroslav Popov
Russia
4147
Renat Shakirzyanov
Russia
4026
Albert Shaydulin
Russia
4025
Denis Shilimin
Russia
4043
Andrey Starun
Russia
4097
Aleksey Tanaev Elite
Russia Myswim
4002
Maksim Varlamov
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
4134
Pavel Borovikov
Russia
4140
Oleg Boyarchuk
Russia
4047
Ilgam Gabasov
Russia
4102
Andrey Karpov
Russia
4051
Igor Kutuzov
Russia
4119
Sergey Mosin
Russia союз медиков
4014
Mikhail Pevtsov
Russia
M60 (Mens from 60 years)
4019
Shamil Faizov
Russia
4018
Vladimir Kaurov
Russia Iron Angel
4046
Mikhail Korytov
Russia
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
4166
Darya Fedotenko
Russia
4157
Natalya Istomina
Russia
4007
Svetlana Kirpichnikova
Russia
4042
Kira Kolinko
Russia
4003
Alina Kulemina
Russia
4129
Regina Kuranova
Russia
4087
Mariya Kuznetsova
Russia
4012
Tatiana Legkova
Russia
4060
Tatiana Mashkova
Russia
4041
Elina Mikhina
Russia World Class
4152
Nailya Nabieva
Russia Akulchev team
4053
Leysan Sakaeva
Russia
4040
Elena Timofeeva
Russia
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
4063
Anna Afanaseva
Russia
4105
Alsu Akhmetshina
Russia
4048
Anna Alekseeva
Russia BBDO Run
4076
Elena Babina
Russia
4108
Kristina Bastrykina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4121
Svetlana Belousova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4161
Yana Bogdanovich
Russia Team of Tatarstan
4092
Natalya Fedorova
Russia
4065
Anna Kapsudina
Russia TRIATLETA
4064
Svetlana Kareeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4082
Olga Khusnutdinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4067
Valeriya Kobeleva
Russia
4127
Olga Konysheva
Russia
4077
Svetlana Kuchevskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4066
Natalya Lenivtseva
Russia TRIATLETA
4106
Elvira Mardanova
Russia Беги с нами
4036
Anna Merkulova
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
4164
Evgeniya Merzlyakova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4091
Irina Milovidova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4056
Mariya Munaeva
Russia SWIM ROCKET
4045
Anastasiya Nasonova
Russia
4126
Yana Novitskaya
Russia
4011
Asiyat Novoselova
Russia
4008
Anna Odintsova
Russia
4016
Ekaterina Pankratova
Russia
4111
Aleksandra Parfenova
Russia
4088
Anna Pevzner
Russia XRacer
4138
Alisa Rozhnovskaya
Russia
4123
Ekaterina Sidorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4104
Natalya Sokolova
Russia
4089
Natalya Stepanova
Russia
4032
Diana Svetlichnaya
Russia
4085
Elena Taranenko
Russia
4116
Anna Trubach
Russia
4112
Margarita Tsarik
Russia
4101
Inna Tsyganok tutukina Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
4095
Inna Vasileva
Russia
4029
Svetlana Vinokurova
Russia
4058
Milodora Volkova
Russia ТЕМП
4017
Elena Yarygina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4132
Evgeniya Zemtsova
Russia
4090
Olesya Ziyatdinova
Russia IRONMAN.LV
4080
Olga Zueva
Russia
4050
Alena Zyuzina
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
4020
Syuzanna Egorova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
4083
Ekaterina Fedyaeva
Russia
4113
Irina Kolesnikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4075
Olga Korobova
Russia
4149
Olga Lyutova
Russia LabRehab
4151
Yuliya Makarova
Russia
4013
Anastasiya Pevtsova
Russia
4143
Olga Shelepova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
4010
Evgeniya Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers
4000
Svetlana Shunaylova
Russia
4068
Kristina Vershinina
Russia
4153
Zoya Zelenova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
4155
Elmira Bazikova
Russia
4062
Elena Dzaganiia
Russia Катран
4094
Inga Filippova
Russia GPNTriClub
4142
Larisa Shageeva
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2021