Home page / Races / IRONSTAR 1/4 ZAVIDOVO 2020

IRONSTAR 1/4 ZAVIDOVO 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0210
Denis Ayvazov
Russia
0028
Anton Bessonov
Russia
0298
Iosif Boroda
Russia
0145
Sergey Frantsev
Russia
0260
Mikhail Larkin
Russia Атлет
0336
Gleb Mishchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0117
Egor Zelenov
Russia
0290
Ilya Zmienko
Russia RANEPA TEAM (ex. FESS Team)
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0315
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0343
Nikita Erin
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0090
Daniil Gorbachev
Russia
0201
Dmitriy Khanin
Russia
0046
Yuriy Kurenkov
Russia
0258
Evgeny Kuzmin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0279
Alexey Lapik
Russia
0297
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0317
Pavel Malyshev
Russia
0126
Evgeniy Mayorov
Russia BDRF
0095
Maksut Nizamutdinov
Russia
0268
Ivan Petrov
Russia KalashnikovGroupTeam
0044
Nikita Radko
Russia Pyzhov team
0252
Danila Smirnov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0129
Vadim Afonin
Russia
0027
Vladimir Antonov
Russia #ДИТбежит
0229
Sergey Bakhtamyants
Russia
0327
Denis Belyuk
Russia
0344
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia
0084
Yakov Borisenko
Russia
0050
Nikita Dedov
Russia
0134
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia
0153
Ivan Derbilov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0179
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0009
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
0300
Evgeniy Iogansen
Russia
0101
Magomedkamil Kamilov
Russia
0227
Pavel Kanukhin
Russia Decathlon Triathlon Team
0160
Igor Karbachinsky
Russia
0071
Ivan Karimov
Russia
0049
Andrey Karkhu
Russia
0247
Dmitriy Karpenko
Russia
0176
Maks Kirilychev
Russia #SEKTA
0208
Aleksey Kleshchev
Russia
0270
Aleksey Klimin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0232
Ivan Kornev
Russia
0056
Sergey Koshkin
Russia Pazik
0294
Anton Kosolapov
Russia
0274
Nikita Kostin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0257
Artem Kramarov
Russia
0156
Aleksandr Krasnoshchekov
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0339
Dmitriy Kryukov
Russia
0076
Maksim Kukunin
Russia
0150
Alexander Kuzmichev
Russia
0278
Roman Lashkin
Russia
0347
Nikita Lesin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0311
Petr Lobanov
Russia
0180
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0273
Andrey Maryankov
Russia
0003
Kirill Mikhaylov
Russia
0265
Dmitriy Mityakin
Russia
0193
Konstantin Myltsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0500
Frol Petrov
Russia Encore Fitness
0228
Yuriy Petrov
Russia
0224
Sergey Pisarev
Russia WeGym
0037
Maksim Pozdnyakov
Russia
0096
Oleg Ravnushkin
Russia
0292
Timur Redzhepov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0281
Sergey Sadovenko
Russia
0143
Dinar Sadykov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0001
Anton Savchishkin
Russia
0088
Artyem Semyenov
Russia
0045
Mikhail Shebalkov
Russia
0087
Aleksey Solodov
Russia BeGroup
0212
Viktor Solodovnikov
Russia Юность Москвы
0019
Daniil Starostin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0089
Aleksandr Stepanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0022
Nikita Stepanyan
Russia Rock the Cycle
0079
Konstantin Strukov
Russia
0102
Aleksey Talikov
Russia
0184
Semyen Terentev
Russia
0263
Aleksandr Troitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0075
Oleg Tsetlin
Russia
0308
Evgeniy Tsykunov
Russia Rullezteam
0164
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0157
Aleksey Uvarov
Russia 0
0023
Anton Veligodskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0060
Vadim Vladimirenko
Russia
0057
Timofey Volkov
Russia Pazik
0107
Ivan Volokitenkov
Russia
0345
Aleksandr Vorotilin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0029
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0306
Dmitriy Zakharchuk
Russia
0020
Sergey Zelenin
Russia
0275
Gleb Zhemerikin
Russia 3IceAthletes
0061
Pyetr Zherdev
Russia
0191
Kirill Zhurilo
Russia
0323
Aleksandr Zinovyev
Russia ТЕМП
0116
Stanislav Zotov
Russia
0301
Ivan Zyukov
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0004
Vardan Abramyan
Russia DobrolegTeam
0211
Petr Aleynikov
Russia
0133
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia IRONSTAR
0330
Aleksandr Ambartsumyan
Russia 0
0010
Stanislav Andreev
Russia
0091
Artemiy Bazhenov
Russia
0014
Mikhail Belyaev
Russia
0093
Maksim Beskrovnyy
Russia
0241
Roman Bobrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0081
Mikhail Borisenko
Russia
0293
Denis Bulenkov
Russia
0097
Anton Bushin
Russia
0220
Nikita Butenko
Russia 0
0140
Anton Danilochkin
Russia
0136
Aleksandr Demchenko
Russia Территория фитнеса
0174
Andrey Deobold
Russia
0063
Dmitriy Drobinin
Russia
0064
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0202
Pavel Fedorov
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0092
Aleksey Gilyazov
Russia
0025
Roman Gorbenko
Russia
0226
Artem Grigorev
Russia
0246
Petr Gyske
Russia ТЕМП
0240
Petr Ilyukhin
Russia
0070
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia
0304
Sergey Ivanov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0331
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0137
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia
0342
Gosha Kagarlitskiy
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
0162
Aleksey Kamynin
Russia JusTTri
0051
Nikita Kochev
Russia
0034
Sergey Koptsiovsky
Russia
0040
Andrey Kornilov
Russia Energoservise
0230
Dmitriy Korotchenko
Russia
0337
Aleksey Kovalevskiy
Russia
0209
Georgiy Kryukov
Russia
0312
Anton Kudryavtsev
Russia ProTrener
0249
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0302
Alexey Litvinov
Russia
0256
Sergey Logvinov
Russia
0309
Roman Lukianchenko
Russia
0168
Andrey Lyevin
Russia
0200
Vadim Makhov
Russia theMightySharks
0286
Hayk Matevosyan
Armenia
0077
Ivan Matsak
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0100
Stanislav Milykh
Russia 0
0192
Sergey Minin
Russia
0325
Andrey Mokhovikov
Russia
0151
Ivan Morozov
Russia AlcoRunners
0032
Mikhail Muravev
Russia SBR88
0036
Sergey Naumov
Russia
0288
Evgeni Nepeivoda
Russia
0253
Aleksey Neumoin
Russia
0161
Nikita Neverov
Russia
0188
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Пиранья
0024
Sergey Nozhov
Russia Rullezteam
0214
Dmitriy Osipov
Russia
0144
Stanislav Parfenov
Russia
0078
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia 0
0002
Sergey Ponomarenko
Russia ТЕМП
0033
Vladimir Pystin
Russia
0155
Denis Rozhkov
Russia
0205
Ilya Safonov
Russia
0120
Ivan Serebryakov
Russia TriLife
0285
Dmitriy Shcherbo
Russia
0267
Aleksei Shchetinin
Russia
0016
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia "Tу Таймc Ю" Russia (2XU RUSSIA)
0231
Konstantin Sonkin
Russia
0322
Aleksandr Starikov
Russia
0183
Sergey Suvorov
Russia Keep Moving
0255
Medvedev viktor Viktor
Russia
0041
Mikhail Vilkov
Russia ТЕМП
0177
Mikhail Vilkov
Russia
0316
Dmitriy Voronov
Russia
0042
Dmitriy Zagorulko
Russia ТЕМП
0237
Aleksandr Zakirov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0181
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
0026
Aleksey Zubanov
Russia
0269
Sergey Zubkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0346
Andrey Ablov
Russia Adidas Runners
0310
Ilya Anastasev
Russia
0329
Mikhail Avsyannikov
Russia
0152
Pratik B
India
0158
Ruslan Byalkin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0112
Mikhail Chentsov
Russia
0123
Ilya Emelyanov
Russia
0203
Aleksey Ershov
Russia Первый Тренер
0021
Igor Galeznikov
Russia 24ERP
0048
Ilya Galkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0313
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0031
Vladislav Ilinykh
Russia
0777
Ren Ismagilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0047
Maksim Kazarnovskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0282
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0333
Maksim Kozulin
Russia TriLife
0030
Aleksandr Krivolapov
Russia Tetra Pak Triathlon team
0194
Sergey Krokhalev
Russia
0225
Aleksandr Kurashov
Russia
0338
Vitaliy Kustukturov
Russia Telecore Triathlon Team
0008
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0238
Dmitriy Lipovoy
Russia
0186
Maksim Mazurin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0341
Denis Muravykh
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0187
Kirill Nogotkov
Russia
0213
Evgeniy Pyshkov
Russia
0196
Igor Sapyanik
Russia
0334
Dmitriy Shabaltas
Russia
0335
Aleksey Shimko
Russia
0111
Aleksandr Sitov
Russia Импульс
0167
Mikhail Sobolev
Russia Jaxtor marathon club
0139
Vladislav Sukhorukov
Russia Keep Moving
0115
Maksim Sunyaev
Russia
0233
Aleksey Tatarchenko
Russia
0069
Sergey Volodin
Russia
0082
Dmitriy Yakovlev
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0094
Vyacheslav Andryushkin
Russia
0217
Baranov Baranov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0080
Andrey Baratynskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0074
Konstantin Bilan
Russia ХК Ижсталь
0073
Kirill Chayka
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0328
Dmitriy Ginkulov
Russia ТЕМП
0172
Vladimir Kitsing
Russia
0166
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0222
Aleksandr Malkov
Russia
0105
Andrey Nikitin
Russia
0305
Sergey Nikonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0280
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0239
Yuriy Rakhmanin
Russia
0124
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0234
Nikolay Semenov
Russia
0007
Maksim Shcherbakov
Russia МКБ Радуга
0287
Igor Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0109
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia STAMINA
0017
Maksim Zhukov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0083
Dmitriy Zotkin
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0219
Aleksey Avdyushkin
Russia
0272
Evgeniy Belykh
Russia
0296
Alexandr Boroda
Russia
0005
Aleksandr Chayka
Russia Rullezteam
0204
Sergey Devyatov
Russia
0148
Konstantin Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0011
Grigoriy Gankin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0259
Aleksey Grachev
Russia
0303
Andrey Ivanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0043
Maxim Kozin
Russia ProTrener
0154
Aleksey Rozhkov
Russia
0243
Sergey Rusakov
Russia World Class
0013
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0264
Aleksey Suraga
Russia
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0195
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0068
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
0118
Aleksandr Klimov
Russia Российский университет транспорта
0189
Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0277
Sergey Novikov
Russia ТЕМП
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0182
Andrey Blagikh
Russia
0248
Vladimir Vasilenko
Russia Первый Тренер
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0038
Anastasiya Chervinskaya
Russia
0254
Irina Moskvina
Russia
0006
Valentina Terekhova
Russia
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0072
Arina Aflyatonova
Russia World Class
0086
Aleksandra Ivanova
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0266
Viktoriya Naumova
Russia Decathlon IT Team
0135
Yulia Sotnikova
Russia Rullezteam
0065
Anastasiya Zatonskaya
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0128
Anastasiya Afonina
Russia
0289
Svetlana Azorkina
Russia Decathlon Triathlon Team
0103
Irina Fetisova
Russia
0190
Olga Grinko
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0206
Regina Khalikova
Russia
0348
Anastasiya Kopyttseva
Russia
0146
Darya Kukina
Russia
0054
Alena Lenskaya
Russia
0250
Anna Meshkova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0244
Margarita Rodina
Russia
0035
Svetlana Rudakova
Russia #ДИТбежит
0340
Elena Shershneva
Russia
0163
Asya Vargaftik
Russia #SEKTA
0235
Yulia Zilberg
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0066
Yuliya Alekseeva
Russia
0098
Galina Byvsheva
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0099
Ekaterina Chernova
Russia Triko.club
0236
Elena Efremova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0015
Ekaterina Elshina
Russia
0062
Mariya Isakova
Russia
0121
Elena Kiselyeva
Russia
0055
Nastya Kolotova
Russia
0332
Irina Kozulina
Russia
0018
Irina Starostina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0132
Yuliya Urozhaeva
Russia
0085
Natalya Zhukova natalya yurevna
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0169
Olga Lapshenkova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0012
Yuliya Rudavskaya
Ukraine
0106
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia WeGym
0314
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia David Warden Coaching
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0039
Natalya Nikolaeva
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0147
Elfira Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0130
Svetlana Terenteva
Russia Школа Бега Юлии Толкачевой "Бегай с Умом"
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2020