/ / IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2018

IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2018

Number
Name
Country
Club
Mens
0067
Nikolay Raevskiy
Russia Triko.club
М16-29 (Men from 16 to 29 years)
0004
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0007
Maksim Zhuravlev
Russia
0009
Artyem Meshcheryakov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0024
Vasiliy Zaluev
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0025
Denis Natopta
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0044
Artem Sekachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0045
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0048
Tigran Kocharyan
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0053
Daniil Dinmukhametov
Russia NLO
0064
Ruslan Lazovskiy
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0086
Andrey Bazylnikov
Russia
0092
Timofey Tatarinov
Russia
0096
Vadim Yakovlev
Russia JusTTri
0111
Vasiliy Yakovlev
Russia АО Соединитель - Ural Cycling Project
0115
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
0122
Aleksandr Pimenov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0125
Maksim Burlaka
0131
Mikhail Melnikov
adidas triathlon team
0138
Anton Opolchentsev
Russia
0143
Kirill Kostylev
Russia
0146
Timur Boltaev
0148
Aleksandr Zhabotinskiy
Russia CocaColaRussiaTriathlonTeam
0153
Aleksey Nechaev
Russia
0160
Albert Rutskiy
Russia adidas triathlon team
0161
Ivan Kalabugin
Russia
0177
Sergey Maklakov
Russia
0179
Genrik Galustyan
Russia
0180
Evgeniy Geraskin
0188
Ilya Kozlov
Russia
0189
Damir Gayazov
Russia Aviator
0200
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0206
Semen Ivanov
Russia
0241
Ilya Merkulov
Russia
0249
Egor Ryabov
Russia
0259
Maksim Kustov
Russia
0269
Dmitriy Zaloga
Russia #ляцдримтим
0275
Vitaliy Sterlyagov
Russia
0290
Dmitriy Vorotinskiy
Russia
0301
Maksim Zubritskiy
Russia Motivators
0309
Pavel Kapranov
Russia
0315
Arseniy Arkhangelskiy
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0320
Vladimir Ivanov
Russia
0321
Andrey Sidorov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0324
Aydar Khadeev
Russia
0326
Alexey Salkinov
Russia
0336
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia IQSports
0338
Evgeniy Gusev
Russia
0346
Viktor Kotrenko
Russia Световые Технологии
0363
Vadim Garipov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0365
Pavel Baranov
Russia
0374
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0381
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0403
Dmitriy Pastukh
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0436
Timofey Gubatenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0451
Stepan Kostyukhin
Russia
0454
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Russia Balance team
0461
Egor Yudakov
Russia
0470
Vitaliy Terletskiy
Russia Ивановский любительский триатлон
0477
Dmitriy Ryabushkin
Russia
0486
Dmitriy Kulikov
Russia
0508
Dmitriy Shatunov
Russia
0511
Anton Permyakov
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0519
Pavel Balyakin
Russia
0522
Yaroslav Savitsky
Russia newmoscowteam
0541
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0546
Andrey Bryukhankov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0554
Khalamanov Aleksandr
Russia RedLavaTeam
0556
Pavel Permyakov
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
М30-34 (Men from 30 to 34 years)
0001
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia
0010
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0019
Sergey Bomkin
Russia
0020
Aydar Akhmetzyanov
Russia Terminatorlar
0022
Pavel Zhdanov
Russia
0028
Anton Savkin
Russia
0033
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0038
Aleksey Vinogradov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0046
Vasiliy Balandin
Russia
0051
Egor Solovev
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0055
Ruslan Shakirov
Russia World Class
0058
Stanislav Anatskiy
Russia
0059
Aram Karapetyan
Russia
0060
Timur Gazizov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0069
Damir khakimov Khakimov
Russia
0070
Alexandr Sokolov
Russia Trening Balance Centr
0074
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia SDE Triathlon Team
0077
Anton Bereznyak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0078
Anatoliy babkin Babkin
Russia
0079
Aleksey Bukreev
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0081
Artur Marchenko
Russia
0083
Demid Balashov
Russia BalashovTeam
0084
Andrey Kolygin
Russia #SEKTA
0087
Pavel Khegay
Russia
0088
Aset Temergaliev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0097
Sergey Starkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0099
Nikita Minashkin
Russia
0103
Viktor Bolshakov
Russia Time to Run
0104
Evgeniy Balagurov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0109
Kirill Goldovskiy
Russia
0113
Stas Moiseev
0118
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0121
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Russia
0123
Dmitriy Troyan
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0130
Yakov Zhabitskiy
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0132
Marat Abdrashitov
Russia
0133
Bulat Valiullin
Russia Второе дыхание
0144
Aleksandr Mitrofanov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0152
Evgeniy Yurchenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0172
Inal Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0173
Radik Salimgaraev
Russia
0182
Vladimir Yurovskiy
0186
Aleksandr Lebedinskiy
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0190
Radik Fattakhov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0192
Alisher Rakhimov
Russia
0196
Nikita Terekhov
Russia DANONE RUNNING CLUB
0202
Egor Pospelov
Russia ВТО-43
0205
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia
0208
Sirin Zaripov
Russia
0211
Anton Dmitriev
Russia
0215
Evgeniy Selin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0216
Aleksey Karkashov
Russia Неугомонные
0217
Sergey Moiseev
TriTime72
0218
Artem Popov
Russia
0226
Roman Kunilovskiy
Russia SBR Orenburg
0230
Zakhar Rodin
Russia
0231
Radmir Iksanov
Russia iksanov.r@TTS.RU
0234
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0235
Dmitriy Levanov
Russia
0239
Egor Mukhortov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon
0242
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0243
Vladislav Neklega
Russia Newmoscowteam
0251
Evgeniy Kuzmin
Russia
0253
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0256
Dmitriy Rabovolik
Russia
0261
Dmitriy Dmitriev
Russia
0262
Aleksandr Mygakov
Russia
0266
Semen Borisov
Russia
0272
Vladimir Smagin
Russia
0274
Aleksandr Blaginin
Russia Runtime Ekb
0278
Artur Asadullin
Russia ОРИЕНТИР
0279
Renat Yarullin
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0283
Artyem Belyakov
Russia
0287
Evgeniy Chernyak
Russia
0288
Sergey Bragin
Russia
0292
Evgeniy Muravev
Russia Free Run
0299
Mansur Khalfin
Russia
0304
Viktor Biserov
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
0305
Valentin Afanasev
Турклуб Пик
0316
Igor Bannov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0318
Stanislav Balarama
Russia
0327
Sergey Sklyarov
Russia
0328
Roman Lebedev
Russia TriLife
0335
Ruslan Fedorchenko
Russia Yamal
0343
Arseniy Semiletenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0344
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0349
Vasiliy Khokhrin
Russia
0352
Mohamed Attia
Egypt
0353
Bulat Zakirov
Russia
0360
Oleg Laputin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0361
Vasiliy Zaykovskiy
Russia Altaex.RU
0368
Pokrovskiy Andrey
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0375
Akhmedula Dibirov
Russia
0400
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0409
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0410
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0419
Matvey Nurmanshin
Russia ReebokCrossFitEkb
0423
Maksim Peskov
Russia TRAINING CENTER BALANCE
0426
Sergey Susmetov
Russia АУ "СШОР №3" Новочебоксарск
0431
Ilya Koryavov
Russia
0442
Timur Shevchenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0443
Aleksandr Telnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0452
Aleksandr Malykh
Russia Бодрые
0453
Aleksandr Kravchenko
Russia
0455
Maksim Kolesnikov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0456
Ramil Ibragimov
Russia
0458
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0459
Igor Popov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0460
Fanis Nurmukhametov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0462
Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0465
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0481
Vitaliy Biserov
Russia
0483
Igor Cheremnykh
Russia VolgaSwim
0490
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0492
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0498
Stanislav Karpushkin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0500
Albert Minniyarov
Russia
0502
Mikhail Zhurkin
Russia VolgaSberTeam
0505
Aleksandr Chalbyshev
Russia
0507
Aleksandr Adelev
Russia World Class
0512
Egor Rydannykh
Russia Mail.ru Group
0517
Pavel Gorik
Russia FortRun
0523
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0532
Denis Zaytsev
Russia Studio8
0533
Sergey Antonov
Russia
0539
Aleksandr Shults
Russia
0542
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0548
Dmitriy Belskiy
Russia
0550
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Russia
0553
Artem Turgumbaev
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0690
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0707
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0777
Artur Timofeev
Russia TriLife
М35-39 (Men from 35 to 39 years)
0003
Teymuraz Gogiashvili
Georgia
0005
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia Terminatorlar
0006
Ratmir Bespamyatnov
Russia Бегом по жизни
0008
Azat Sadykov
Russia a3
0015
Leonidas Vasilev
Russia
0017
Sergey Kruglov
Russia Terminatorlar
0021
Vladimir Zauzolkov
0023
Denis Turishchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0031
Pavel Abumov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0032
Aleksey Gazin
Russia
0034
Sergey Gazizov
Russia Triit.ru
0039
Aleksey chernykh Chernykh
Russia
0050
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia Terminatorlar
0052
Sergey Kazakov
Russia kazakoff82@mail.ru
0063
Dmitriy Kapstin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0066
Aleksey Volodin
Russia НЕУНЫВАЮЩИЕ ДЕЦИБЕЛЛЫ
0072
Aleksandr Khristyuk
Russia TriLife
0073
Rinat Shamsullin
Russia
0080
Aleksey Soldatov
Russia
0090
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
0091
Roman Evgrafov
Russia Terminatorlar
0093
Sergey Bakastov
Russia TriMan
0100
Igor Blagodarnyy
Russia
0101
Vladimir Trush
Russia КЛЭБ
0106
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
0108
Sergey Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники-Чайники
0110
Maksim Knyazev
Russia
0114
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
0116
Aleksey Voevodin
Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
0120
Stanislav Zverev
0127
Aleksey Igonkin
Russia
0128
Denis Nurmukhamedov
Russia
0140
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0142
Yuriy Klochko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0145
Rafael Askarov
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0163
Aleksey Barinov
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0168
Sergey Trubach
Russia Adidas Runners
0169
Stanislav Murashov
Russia
0178
Sergey Lysenkov
Russia
0187
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
Russia
0191
Petr Botev
Russia
0195
Evgeniy Semein
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0198
Sergey Sorokin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0203
Mikhail Yakimov
Russia
0204
Andrey Zagreev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0207
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0219
Khadzhimurat Gazaliev
Russia Terminatorlar
0223
Maksim Shubin
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0225
Ivan Moshkov
Russia "Рыба Есть"
0228
Aleksey Turaev
Russia
0229
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia
0232
Ildar Karimov
Russia STARC TEAM
0233
Aleksey panchenko Panchenko
Russia sport-life.biz
0236
Nikolay Sorokin
Russia
0244
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia
0246
Ivan Iutin
Russia ФОК Торпедо
0247
Maksim Erokhin
Russia
0248
Leonid Ponomarev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0258
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching
0264
Dmitriy Menshikov
Russia
0267
Anton Plekhanov
Russia MindfulTri
0271
Denis Kosmatov
Russia клуб триатлона Южный
0277
Vladimir Mitrokhin
Russia
0282
Yakov Bobrikov
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0291
Denis Apkalimov
Russia
0302
Igor Usachev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0306
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0307
Dmitriy Mamontov
Russia Alexoutdoor
0312
Aleksey Shchiptsov
0313
Sergey Khodykin
Russia
0319
Mustafin Albert
Russia
0322
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0329
Aleksey Golubykh
Russia David Warden Coaching
0332
Alexey Aliyev
Kazakhstan
0339
Semyen Beresnev
Estonia PEDALIADA
0340
Shamil Ismailov
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0347
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0355
Sergey Yurchenko
Russia Riyadh Triathletes
0362
Aleksey Churakov
Russia
0364
Maxim Boulatov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0371
Boris Zavgorodniy
Russia
0372
Andrey Tsaregorodtsev
Russia Клуб любителей триатлона "Южный" г. Пермь
0379
Andrey Mishanin
Russia ТИТАН
0387
Sergey Alchebaev
Russia
0388
Sergey Laushkin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0390
Ivan Artemov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0391
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0392
Danir Shabazov
Russia
0395
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0398
Dmitriy Vorobev
Russia Eat And Train
0404
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0406
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0408
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia Касаясь толстоты
0413
Timur Nagumanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0414
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia Не состою
0416
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0417
Rishat Khatmullin
United Kingdom I LOVE RUNNING
0420
Anton Vidineev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0421
Anvar Maksumov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0427
Konstantin Krestin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0433
Roman Zherebyatyev
Russia
0434
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0439
Andrey Kuzin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0444
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
0445
Eduard Lyakhov
Russia Adidas Runners
0471
Ilshat Latypov
Russia
0473
Grigoriy Bakalin
Russia
0478
Rustam Khazipov
Russia
0479
Mikhail Borich
Russia
0482
Ilya Shukhovtsev
Russia World Class
0484
Artyem Storozhkov
Russia
0485
Sergey Ivanchenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0488
Sergey Telitsin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0494
Boris Panin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0495
Valeriy Ilyushin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0496
Sergey Kondakov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0499
Denis Kornilov
Russia
0501
Sergey Titov
Russia
0506
Radik Nigmatullin
Russia World Class
0514
Ilya Lukyanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0515
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
0516
Sergey Popov
Russia Fortrun
0520
Marsel Khasanov
Russia TriTime72
0525
Dmitriy Drevin
Israel Ironforce Russia
0526
Maksim Zhornik
Russia
0528
Pavel Berdutin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0529
Mikhail Luchikhin
Russia BODRYE
0534
Evgeniy Presnyakov
Russia
0540
Vladimir Koksharov
Russia
0545
Vladimir Obukhov
Russia Первый Тренер
0818
Maksim Vylegzhanin
Russia Лыжный клуб им.М.Вылегжанина
0999
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY.SQUASH
М40-44 (Men from 40 to 44 years)
0002
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia JusTTri
0014
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0026
Denis Yasnitskiy
Russia
0029
Igor Ryzov
Russia
0037
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0040
Eduard Tulisov
Russia
0057
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia
0075
Henry Karpin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0085
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0089
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0094
Maksim Kevish
Russia MOEX
0112
Sergey Alyakishev
Russia
0124
Nariman Tauzari
Russia Terminatorlar
0135
Alexey Nikulin
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0137
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0139
Rustem Mukhametzhanov
Russia
0150
Stepan Churakov
Russia
0151
Dmitriy Goncharenko
Russia
0159
Anton Sokolov
Russia Adidas Runners
0164
Danil Pichkalev
Russia
0165
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
0171
Aleksandr Lebedev
Russia
0181
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0183
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0185
Sergey Mayer
Russia Германцы
0201
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia Alex Baryga Ski Team (ABST)
0210
Andrey Sviridov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0212
Ramazan Kayaev
Kyrgyzstan RedLavaTeam
0224
Yuriy Finagin
Russia
0237
Aleksey Volkhin
Russia АО "Воткинский завод"
0238
Aleksandr Kochukov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0250
Andrey Kiselev
Russia Ankrat
0270
Mikhail Balakin
Russia
0273
Sergey Shutov
Russia
0281
Sergey Mishanin
Russia Первый Тренер
0284
Ivan Pulin
Russia
0285
Ivan Pulin
Russia
0286
Alexey Murashko
Russia
0289
Sergey Rykov
Russia
0300
Evgeny Chupakhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0303
Vladimir Nazarenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0310
Oleg Gorin
Russia
0314
Vsevolod Plokhov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0317
Dmitriy Vinogradov
Russia Studio 8
0325
Aleksey Khomyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0331
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0333
Andrey Parkhomenko
Kazakhstan
0334
Dmitriy Zlatev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0341
Kharis Sadykov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0345
Eldar Zhaymin
Kazakhstan
0350
Sergey Bombusov
Russia ЧИСТАЯ ЭНЕРГИЯ
0354
Konstantin Yakovlev
Russia
0358
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0367
Aleksandr Marushko
Russia No Tag Runners
0370
Konstantin Antonovich
Russia Zelenograd the Best
0382
Mikhail Voronov
Russia
0383
Yuriy Pugachev
Russia
0386
Andrey Melnikov
Russia
0389
Aleksandr Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0394
Andrey Protopopov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0397
Ilya Moroz
Russia WorldClass Triumf
0424
Dmitriy Tretyakov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0428
Aleksandr Filonenko
Russia
0429
Vladimir Grishin
Russia АО "Воткинский завод"
0435
Aleksandr Suchkov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0437
Viktor Ulanov
Russia
0438
Alexander Kolyukhov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0446
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0449
Sergey Puzyerkin
Russia
0464
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia Триатлет
0466
Aleksandr Plotnikov
Russia Yula Team
0468
Andrey Chepurko
Russia
0491
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0493
Petr Dolgov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0504
Andrey Klinov
Russia Тяжпрессмаш
0510
Alexey Andreev
Russia
0513
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0536
Tagir Sadreev
Russia
0537
Timur Kosenko
Russia
0544
Sergey Efremov
Russia
0555
Dmitriy Sannikov
Russia Команда Титан
0770
Oleg Teplov
Russia IronShubaGang
0774
Denis Kalinkin
Russia
0808
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
М45-49 (Men from 45 to 49 years)
0012
Danil Giniyatov
Russia АВЛАК
0013
Ildar Shakirov
Russia LBS Team
0016
Denis Grafenkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0018
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0027
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Z3team
0035
Evgeniy Bykov
Russia Экспресс Трэвал ТУР
0041
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia Озёрск ФГУП ПО
0043
Mikail Agaev
Russia самостоятельно
0056
Mikhail Lykov
Russia
0062
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ЛИЧНО
0071
Vladimir Bychkov
Russia I RUN
0095
Alexander Dmitriev
Russia Tri Life
0098
Andrey Zhadan
Russia RRUNS
0102
Yury Minaev
Russia Zenon Cycling
0117
Ilya Belozerov
Russia EGORKAteam
0141
Tagir Mardukhanov
Russia
0154
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0162
Rustem Gafarov
Russia
0170
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0174
Ramil Khayrullin
Russia Terminatorlar
0176
Dmitriy Manakov
Russia TriLife
0197
Sergey Korolyev
Russia
0199
Igor Kadochin
0213
Igor Matveev
Russia I LOVE TRIATHLON
0227
Aleksandr Ilinykh
Russia SBR
0240
Andrey Shakhtorin
Russia
0260
Aleksandr Bondar
Russia INFOTECH GROUP
0268
Sergei Bereda
Russia
0280
Andrey Gorbunov
Russia
0294
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0308
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
0342
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0351
Andrey Vinogradov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0356
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
0366
Nikolay Odintsov
Russia red lava
0369
Andrey Vansovskiy
Russia
0373
Mikhail Shchukin
Russia
0384
Dmitriy Lobanov
Russia SportProject
0407
Dmitry Granov
Russia RedLava
0441
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0463
Andrey Ryzhkov
Russia МЧС
0474
Vladimir Ryabushkin
Russia
0476
Aleksandr Mileev
Russia
0489
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0509
Dmitry Somin
Russia Worldclass
0518
Konstantin Volkov
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0521
Nikolay Kurnaev
Russia
0527
Sergey Novikov
Russia Terminatorlar
0531
Stanislav Kuzavov
Russia Kuzavov
0535
Artur Kil
Russia TriLife
0538
Kuryshev Andrey
Russia
0549
Andrey Zhukov
Russia
0552
Dmitriy Saraev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0557
Vyacheslav Vaskin
Russia
0666
Andrey Saprygin
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0835
Aleksey Mosin
Russia Rullezteam
0880
Roman Starovoyt
Russia RedLavaTeam
0888
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
М50-54 (Men from 50 to 54 years)
0036
Vladimir Radygin
Russia
0042
Grigoriy Gankin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0068
Oleg Plutalov
Russia
0076
Mikhail Zhuravlev
Russia
0105
Evgeniy Gozhiy
Russia
0147
Langemann Juergen
Germany WVC Kassel
0157
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia Тритим
0167
Sergey Filippenko
Russia
0222
Dmitriy Tolstov
Russia TopLigaClub
0257
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia TopLigaClub
0295
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0296
Konstantin Sikachev
Russia ЛК Измайлово-GoSport
0330
Vladimir Ulyanov
Russia
0348
Aleksandr Grachyev
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0396
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0425
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
0469
Maxim Kozin
Russia ProTrener
0487
Gaynullin Ayrat
Russia
0547
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
М55-59 (Men from 55 to 59 years)
0107
Mikhail Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники- Чайники
0136
Mikhail Tinovitskiy
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0156
Andrey Saraev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0184
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0359
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0376
Vladimir Belozertsev
Russia TriStars
0418
Sergey Nurmanshin
Russia
0422
Andrian Erema
Russia
0430
Vladimir Ryabokon
Russia Паратриатлон-команда
0467
Vladimir Murugov
Russia
М60-69 (Men from 60 to 69 years)
0011
Valentin Kudymov
Russia Велоклуб ЗВЕЗДА
0158
Alexandr Evsikov
Velogearance
М70 (Men from 70 years)
0245
Vladimir Shitov
Paraatlets. Mens
0432
Anton Lopatin
Russia
0450
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia OneTwoTrip
F16-29 (Women from 16 to 29 years)
0030
Elena Leka
Russia
0166
Mayya Katolina
Russia
0221
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0311
Mariya Korchagina
Russia
0323
Diana Bereda
0337
Kseniya Mikhaylova
Russia Outdoor
0357
Nataliya Kulikova
Russia
0385
Anastasiya Grishunina
Russia
0411
Liubov Polianskaia
Russia RedLava
0448
Kseniya Peshekhodko
Russia
0472
Irina Gudkova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
F30-34 (Women from 30 to 34 years)
0047
Mariya Kireenko
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0049
Elena Panteleeva
Russia
0061
Olga Yashenina
Russia
0065
Elena Musikhina
Russia Триатлон-НН
0082
Elena Balashova
Russia
0119
Nina Zykova
Russia Zenon Cycling
0175
Inna Gadelshina
Russia Марафонцылар
0193
Yana Makarova
Russia
0209
Anastasiya Tukmachyeva
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0214
Olga Zavalyueva
Russia
0263
Maria Antoshina
Russia ТЕМП
0276
Elena Badyernaya
Russia
0298
Ekaterina Chernysheva
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0377
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia
0399
Kristina Vorobeva
Russia Eat and Train
0412
Liza Vasileva
Russia
0447
Lidia Uryvskaia
Russia Training System
0480
Elena Egorova
Russia
0503
Irina Baryshnikova
Russia ABST
0524
Irina Chistova
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0530
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0551
Sofiya Chudinova
United Arab Emirates I LOVE RUNNING
F35-39 (Women from 35 to 39 years)
0054
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
0129
Mariya Tertichnaya
Russia IronForce
0134
Nataliya Lanina
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0149
Gulnara Salikhova
Russia IRONSTAR TEAM
0194
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0220
Aleksandra Voskresenskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0265
Elena Novoselova
Russia www.trilementary.com
0293
Natalya Yukhno
Russia Rullezteam
0380
Polina Vakhrusheva
Russia
0393
Anna Krilova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0401
Katya Panina
Russia Федерация Триатлона Республии Карелия/Time4run
0402
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0405
Irina Bulkatova
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0415
Olga Kuranova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0457
Tatiana Menshikova
Russia
F40-44 (Women from 40 to 44 years)
0126
Vera Sazonova
Russia IronForse
0155
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0254
Olga Bobkova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0297
Viktoriya Aparina
Russia Studio8
0378
Valentina Kukrus
Russia AngryBoys
0440
Inna Sennikova
Russia Balance training center
F45-49 (Women from 45 to 49 years)
0252
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0255
Elena Kurganova
Неунывающие децибелы
0475
Tatyana Ryabushkina
Russia
0543
Zulfiya Gilmutdinova
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
F50-54 (Women from 50 to 54 years)
0497
Tatyana Lavrenteva
Russia Dionis TT Penza