IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2018

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0432
Anton Lopatin
Russia
0450
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia OneTwoTrip
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0315
Arseniy Arkhangelskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0179
Genrik Galustyan
Russia
0336
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia IQSports
0131
Mikhail Melnikov
adidas Triathlon Team
0403
Dmitriy Pastukh
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0122
Aleksandr Pimenov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0477
Dmitriy Ryabushkin
Russia
0570
Mikhail Semenov
Russia Akulchev team
0290
Dmitriy Vorotinskiy
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0554
Khalamanov Aleksandr
Russia RedLavaTeam
0541
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia ТЕМП
0519
Pavel Balyakin
Russia
0365
Pavel Baranov
Russia
0086
Andrey Bazylnikov
Russia
0146
Timur Boltaev
0546
Andrey Bryukhankov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0125
Maksim Burlaka
0200
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0053
Daniil Dinmukhametov
Russia NLO
0600
Leonid Esipov
Russia
0602
Evgeniy Esipov
Russia
0585
Damir Fakhriev
Russia
0363
Vadim Garipov
Russia ТЕМП
0189
Damir Gayazov
Russia Aviator
0180
Evgeniy Geraskin
0436
Timofey Gubatenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0338
Evgeniy Gusev
Russia
0206
Semen Ivanov
Russia
0320
Vladimir Ivanov
Russia
0161
Ivan Kalabugin
Russia
0309
Pavel Kapranov
Russia
0324
Aydar Khadeev
Russia
0701
Ildar Khazipov
Russia
0381
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0575
Vladimir Kirillov
Russia
0048
Tigran Kocharyan
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0115
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
0143
Kirill Kostylev
Russia
0451
Stepan Kostyukhin
Russia
0346
Viktor Kotrenko
Russia Световые Технологии
0188
Ilya Kozlov
Russia
0454
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Russia Balance team
0486
Dmitriy Kulikov
Russia
0259
Maksim Kustov
Russia
0064
Ruslan Lazovskiy
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0374
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0177
Sergey Maklakov
Russia
0045
Denis Maksimenko
Russia
0241
Ilya Merkulov
Russia
0009
Artyom Meshcheryakov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0004
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0025
Denis Natopta
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0153
Aleksey Nechaev
Russia
0138
Anton Opolchentsev
Russia
0511
Anton Permyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0556
Pavel Permyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0160
Albert Rutskiy
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0249
Egor Ryabov
Russia
0326
Alexey Salkinov
Russia
0522
Yaroslav Savitsky
Russia newmoscowteam
0637
Aleksandr Sedachev
Russia
0044
Artem Sekachev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0508
Dmitriy Shatunov
Russia
0321
Andrey Sidorov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0583
Yaroslav Soyuzov
Russia скайдом.рф
0275
Vitaliy Sterlyagov
Russia
0065
Nikita Strizhov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0092
Timofey Tatarinov
Russia
0470
Vitaliy Terletskiy
Russia Ивановский любительский триатлон
0603
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia HRB
0096
Vadim Yakovlev
Russia JusTTri
0111
Vasiliy Yakovlev
Russia АО Соединитель - Ural Cycling Project
0461
Egor Yudakov
Russia
0632
Dmitriy Yurchenko
Russia
0269
Dmitriy Zaloga
Russia #ляцдримтим
0024
Vasiliy Zaluev
Russia ТЕМП
0148
Aleksandr Zhabotinskiy
Russia CocaColaRussiaTriathlonTeam
0007
Maksim Zhuravlev
Russia
0301
Maksim Zubritskiy
Russia Motivators
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0132
Marat Abdrashitov
Russia
0507
Aleksandr Adelev
Russia World Class
0305
Valentin Afanasev
Турклуб Пик
0020
Aydar Akhmetzyanov
Russia Terminatorlar
0060
Viktor Aloshyn
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0058
Stanislav Anatskiy
Russia
0368
Pokrovskiy Andrey
Russia ТЕМП
0533
Sergey Antonov
Russia
0278
Artur Asadullin
Russia ОРИЕНТИР
0352
Mohamed Attia
Egypt
0078
Anatoliy babkin Babkin
Russia
0104
Evgeniy Balagurov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0046
Vasiliy Balandin
Russia
0318
Stanislav Balarama
Russia
0083
Demid Balashov
Russia BalashovTeam
0316
Igor Bannov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0548
Dmitriy Belskiy
Russia
0283
Artyom Belyakov
Russia
0077
Anton Bereznyak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0492
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0304
Viktor Biserov
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
0481
Vitaliy Biserov
Russia
0274
Aleksandr Blaginin
Russia Runtime Ekb
0103
Viktor Bolshakov
Russia Time to Run
0019
Sergey Bomkin
Russia
0266
Semen Borisov
Russia
0288
Sergey Bragin
Russia
0490
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0079
Aleksey Bukreev
Russia ТЕМП
0483
Igor Cheremnykh
Russia VolgaSwim
0287
Evgeniy Chernyak
Russia
0375
Akhmedula Dibirov
Russia
0211
Anton Dmitriev
Russia
0261
Dmitriy Dmitriev
Russia
0641
Roman Efimov
Russia TITAN
0190
Radik Fattakhov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0335
Ruslan Fedorchenko
Russia Yamal
0569
Rinat Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
0344
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0623
Ramis Galimov
Russia
0612
Kirill Garmatnyy
Russia Атлант
0588
Andrey Garshin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0109
Kirill Goldovskiy
Russia
0517
Pavel Gorik
Russia FortRun
0614
Ivan Grachyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0566
Vyacheslav Gribanov
Russia
0456
Ramil Ibragimov
Russia
0231
Radmir Iksanov
Russia iksanov.r@TTS.RU
0059
Aram Karapetyan
Russia
0216
Aleksey Karkashov
Russia Неугомонные
0498
Stanislav Karpushkin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0616
Marat Khabibrakhmanov
Russia TimerMan
0069
Damir khakimov Khakimov
Russia
0299
Mansur Khalfin
Russia
0087
Pavel Khegay
Russia
0349
Vasiliy Khokhrin
Russia
0242
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0001
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia
0042
Andrey Klepko
Russia Supersport
0455
Maksim Kolesnikov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0084
Andrey Kolygin
Russia #SEKTA
0431
Ilya Koryavov
Russia
0562
Aleksey Kostyushov
Russia GeekBrains
0121
Aleksey Kozhevnikov
Russia
0458
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0453
Aleksandr Kravchenko
Russia
0622
Evgeniy Krylov
Russia PSG logistics
0561
Denis Kukanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0226
Roman Kunilovskiy
Russia SBR Orenburg
0074
Ivan Kuraev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0579
Dmitriy Kuzin
Russia Миррико
0251
Evgeniy Kuzmin
Russia
0409
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0410
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0690
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0360
Oleg Laputin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0400
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0328
Roman Lebedev
Russia TriLife
0235
Dmitriy Levanov
Russia
0594
Timur Makhammadiev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0452
Aleksandr Malykh
Russia BODRYE
0172
Inal Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0081
Artur Marchenko
Russia
0033
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0611
Denis Menshchikov
Russia
0707
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0099
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM
0500
Albert Minniyarov
Russia
0144
Aleksandr Mitrofanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0113
Stas Moiseev
0217
Sergey Moiseev
TriTime72
0239
Egor Mukhortov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon
0292
Evgeniy Muravev
Russia Free Run
0262
Aleksandr Mygakov
Russia
0243
Vladislav Neklega
Russia Newmoscowteam
0419
Matvey Nurmanshin
Russia ReebokCrossFitEkb
0460
Fanis Nurmukhametov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0253
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia ТЕМП
0118
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0590
Alexsey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0567
Evgeniy Parlyuk
Russia
0010
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0423
Maksim Peskov
Russia TRAINING CENTER BALANCE
0205
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia
0218
Artem Popov
Russia
0459
Igor Popov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0593
Pavel Popov
Russia Balance training center
0202
Egor Pospelov
Russia ВТО-43
0256
Dmitriy Rabovolik
Russia
0192
Alisher Rakhimov
Russia
0230
Zakhar Rodin
Russia
0462
Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0542
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
0582
Aleksandr Rybakov
Russia
0512
Egor Rydannykh
Russia Mail.ru Group
0465
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0173
Radik Salimgaraev
Russia
0028
Anton Savkin
Russia
0215
Evgeniy Selin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0343
Arseniy Semiletenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0234
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0163
Aleksandr Shabalin
Russia TRIATHLON TEAM PERM
0055
Ruslan Shakirov
Russia World Class
0539
Aleksandr Shults
Russia
0625
Ilya Shvetsov
Russia Неудержимые
0327
Sergey Sklyarov
Russia
0272
Vladimir Smagin
Russia
0070
Alexandr Sokolov
Russia Trening Balance Centr
0051
Egor Solovev
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0097
Sergey Starkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0560
Petr Starostin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0426
Sergey Susmetov
Russia АУ "СШОР №3" Новочебоксарск
0443
Aleksandr Telnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0088
Aset Temergaliev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0196
Nikita Terekhov
Russia DANONE RUNNING CLUB
0777
Artur Timofeev
Russia TriLife
0123
Dmitriy Troyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0553
Artem Turgumbaev
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0133
Bulat Valiullin
Russia Второе дыхание
0038
Aleksey Vinogradov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0624
Dmitry Vostrikov
Russia Неудержимые
0578
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia Pss-Pro
0279
Renat Yarullin
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0586
Anuzar Yunusov
Russia Президентский Совет Республики Татарстан
0152
Evgeniy Yurchenko
Russia GeekBrains
0182
Vladimir Yurovskiy
0353
Bulat Zakirov
Russia
0208
Sirin Zaripov
Russia
0587
Artur Zaripov
Russia Terminatorlar
0361
Vasiliy Zaykovskiy
Russia Altaex.RU
0610
Albert Zaynullin
Russia
0532
Denis Zaytsev
Russia Studio8
0130
Yakov Zhabitskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0022
Pavel Zhdanov
Russia
0523
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0629
Pavel Zhukov
Australia
0550
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Russia
0502
Mikhail Zhurkin
Russia VolgaSberTeam
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0584
Nikolay Abakumov
Russia Титан
0031
Pavel Abumov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0319
Mustafin Albert
Russia
0387
Sergey Alchebaev
Russia
0332
Alexey Aliyev
Kazakhstan
0291
Denis Apkalimov
Russia
0390
Ivan Artemov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0145
Rafael Askarov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0628
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia
0473
Grigoriy Bakalin
Russia
0093
Sergey Bakastov
Russia TriMan
0528
Pavel Berdutin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0339
Semyon Beresnev
Estonia PEDALIADA
0322
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0006
Ratmir Bespamyatnov
Russia Бегом по жизни
0638
Artur Bikbulatov
Russia Rullezteam
0100
Igor Blagodarnyy
Russia
0282
Yakov Bobrikov
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0479
Mikhail Borich
Russia
0191
Petr Botev
Russia
0364
Maxim Boulatov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0223
Aidar Bulatov
Russia
0563
Viktor Chepurnov
Russia
0039
Aleksey chernykh Chernykh
Russia
0362
Aleksey Churakov
Russia
0525
Dmitriy Drevin
Israel Ironforce Russia
0247
Maksim Erokhin
Russia
0565
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
0091
Roman Evgrafov
Russia Terminatorlar
0032
Aleksey Gazin
Russia
0034
Sergey Gazizov
Russia Triit.ru
0626
Marat Girfanov
Russia Альметьевск
0003
Teymuraz Gogiashvili
Georgia
0329
Aleksey Golubykh
Russia David Warden Coaching
0621
Boris Goutkin
Russia
0229
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia
0559
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0127
Aleksey Igonkin
Russia
0414
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia Не состою
0495
Valeriy Ilyushin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0090
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
0340
Shamil Ismailov
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0246
Ivan Iutin
Russia ФОК Торпедо
0485
Sergey Ivanchenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0580
Anton Kachurin
Russia Миррико
0063
Dmitriy Kapstin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0232
Ildar Karimov
Russia STARC TEAM
0244
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia
0052
Sergey Kazakov
Russia kazakoff82@mail.ru
0571
Vitaliy Kazakov
Russia PORTALLE
0108
Sergey Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники-Чайники
0520
Marsel Khasanov
Russia TriTime72
0417
Rishat Khatmullin
United Kingdom I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0478
Rustam Khazipov
Russia
0313
Sergey Khodykin
Russia
0072
Aleksandr Khristyuk
Russia TriLife
0416
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0142
Yuriy Klochko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0110
Maksim Knyazev
Russia
0540
Vladimir Koksharov
Russia
0496
Sergey Kondakov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0114
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
0592
Anton Kopytin
Russia
0589
Yuriy Korchyomkin
Russia Swiftman
0005
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia Terminatorlar
0499
Denis Kornilov
Russia
0271
Denis Kosmatov
Russia клуб триатлона Южный
0427
Konstantin Krestin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0017
Sergey Kruglov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0515
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
0439
Andrey Kuzin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0187
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
Russia
0391
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0471
Ilshat Latypov
Russia
0388
Sergey Laushkin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0529
Mikhail Luchikhin
Russia BODRYE
0514
Ilya Lukyanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0445
Eduard Lyakhov
Russia Adidas Runners
0178
Sergey Lysenkov
Russia
0421
Anvar Maksumov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0307
Dmitriy Mamontov
Russia Alexoutdoor
0999
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY.SQUASH
0264
Dmitriy Menshikov
Russia
0379
Andrey Mishanin
Russia ТИТАН
0277
Vladimir Mitrokhin
Russia
0606
Pavel Morozov
Kyrgyzstan ФТКР
0225
Ivan Moshkov
Russia "Рыба Есть"
0169
Stanislav Murashov
Russia
0413
Timur Nagumanov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0140
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0506
Radik Nigmatullin
Russia World Class
0615
Sergey Nosov
Russia Mercedes-Benz Press Team
0128
Denis Nurmukhamedov
Russia
0545
Vladimir Obukhov
Russia Первый Тренер
0597
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia
0106
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
0233
Aleksey panchenko Panchenko
Russia sport-life.biz
0494
Boris Panin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0444
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
0267
Anton Plekhanov
Russia MindfulTri
0408
Ilya Pleshchinskiy
Russia Касаясь толстоты, temptraining.ru
0248
Leonid Ponomarev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0516
Sergey Popov
Russia Fortrun
0534
Evgeniy Presnyakov
Russia
0016
Konstantin Sadartinov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0008
Azat Sadykov
Russia a3
0633
Marat Sagirov
Russia
0608
Artur Sarukhanov
Russia
0434
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0636
Sergey Selin
Russia
0195
Evgeniy Semein
Russia ТЕМП
0392
Danir Shabazov
Russia
0073
Rinat Shamsullin
Russia
0306
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0312
Aleksey Shchiptsov
0482
Ilya Shukhovtsev
Russia World Class
0347
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0050
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia Terminatorlar
0080
Aleksey Soldatov
Russia
0198
Sergey Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
0236
Nikolay Sorokin
Russia
0484
Artyom Storozhkov
Russia
0488
Sergey Telitsin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0501
Sergey Titov
Russia
0207
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0168
Sergey Trubach
Russia Adidas Runners
0101
Vladimir Trush
Russia КЛЭБ
0372
Andrey Tsaregorodtsev
Russia Клуб любителей триатлона "Южный" г. Пермь
0228
Aleksey Turaev
Russia
0023
Denis Turishchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0302
Igor Usachev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0258
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching
0015
Leonidas Vasilev
Russia
0420
Anton Vidineev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0116
Aleksey Voevodin
Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
0395
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0066
Aleksey Volodin
Russia НЕУНЫВАЮЩИЕ ДЕЦИБЕЛЛЫ
0398
Dmitriy Vorobev
Russia Eat And Train
0818
Maksim Vylegzhanin
Russia Лыжный клуб им.М.Вылегжанина
0203
Mikhail Yakimov
Russia
0613
Andrey Yakovtsev
Russia ТРИСПОРТ-WAY
0355
Sergey Yurchenko
Russia Riyadh Triathletes
0204
Andrey Zagreev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0021
Vladimir Zauzolkov
0371
Boris Zavgorodniy
Russia
0404
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0433
Roman Zherebyatyev
Russia
0591
Konstantin Zhirov
Russia Steel People DMD
0526
Maksim Zhornik
Russia
0406
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0120
Stanislav Zverev
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0112
Sergey Alyakishev
Russia
0510
Alexey Andreev
Russia
0370
Konstantin Antonovich
Russia Zelenograd the Best
0270
Mikhail Balakin
Russia
0358
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0596
Alexey Bobkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0464
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia Триатлет
0639
Aleksandr Bolotov
Russia Triatlon Team Perm
0350
Sergey Bombusov
Russia ЧИСТАЯ ЭНЕРГИЯ
0137
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0572
Ivan Bondarev
Russia TriTime
0491
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0468
Andrey Chepurko
Russia
0389
Aleksandr Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0630
Aleksey Cheskidov
Russia Even
0300
Evgeny Chupakhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0150
Stepan Churakov
Russia
0493
Petr Dolgov
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0544
Sergey Efremov
Russia
0808
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
0428
Aleksandr Filonenko
Russia
0224
Yuriy Finagin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0513
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0014
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0151
Dmitriy Goncharenko
Russia
0310
Oleg Gorin
Russia
0429
Vladimir Grishin
Russia АО "Воткинский завод"
0574
Dmitriy Gryzanov
Russia JusTTri
0037
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0774
Denis Kalinkin
Russia
0075
Henry Karpin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0212
Ramazan Kayaev
Kyrgyzstan RedLavaTeam
0094
Maksim Kevish
Russia MOEX
0325
Aleksey Khomyakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0250
Andrey Kiselev
Russia Ankrat
0504
Andrey Klinov
Russia Тяжпрессмаш
0238
Aleksandr Kochukov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0438
Alexander Kolyukhov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0537
Timur Kosenko
Russia
0604
Denis Kuklin
Russia
0171
Aleksandr Lebedev
Russia
0331
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0573
Denis Lekomtsev
Russia BODRYE
0183
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0219
Igor Malykhin
Russia Миррико
0201
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia Alex Baryga Ski Team (ABST)
0367
Aleksandr Marushko
Russia No Tag Runners
0185
Sergey Mayer
Russia Германцы
0386
Andrey Melnikov
Russia
0281
Sergey Mishanin
Russia Первый Тренер
0397
Ilya Moroz
Russia WorldClass Triumf
0139
Rustem Mukhametzhanov
Russia
0286
Alexey Murashko
Russia
0165
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
0303
Vladimir Nazarenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0640
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Supersport
0135
Alexey Nikulin
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0333
Andrey Parkhomenko
Kazakhstan
0164
Danil Pichkalev
Russia
0469
Andrey Platonov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0314
Vsevolod Plokhov
Russia ТЕМП
0466
Aleksandr Plotnikov
Russia Yula Team
0394
Andrey Protopopov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0383
Yuriy Pugachev
Russia
0284
Ivan Pulin
Russia
0285
Ivan Pulin
Russia
0449
Sergey Puzyorkin
Russia
0067
Nikolay Raevskiy
Russia Triko.club
0289
Sergey Rykov
Russia
0029
Igor Ryzov
Russia
0536
Tagir Sadreev
Russia
0341
Kharis Sadykov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0057
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia
0555
Dmitriy Sannikov
Russia Команда Титан
0609
Sergey Semenov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0273
Sergey Shutov
Russia
0446
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0002
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia JusTTri
0159
Anton Sokolov
Russia Adidas Runners
0634
Aleksey Spiridonov
Russia Бодрые
0089
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0435
Aleksandr Suchkov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0210
Andrey Sviridov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0181
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0124
Nariman Tauzari
Russia Terminatorlar
0770
Oleg Teplov
Russia IronShubaGang
0424
Dmitriy Tretyakov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0040
Eduard Tulisov
Russia
0437
Viktor Ulanov
Russia
0618
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
0085
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0317
Dmitriy Vinogradov
Russia Studio 8
0237
Aleksey Volkhin
Russia АО "Воткинский завод"
0382
Mikhail Voronov
Russia
0354
Konstantin Yakovlev
Russia
0026
Denis Yasnitskiy
Russia
0345
Eldar Zhaymin
Kazakhstan
0334
Dmitriy Zlatev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0018
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0043
Mikail Agaev
Russia самостоятельно
0598
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia
0538
Kuryshev Andrey
Russia
0117
Ilya Belozerov
Russia EGORKAteam
0268
Sergei Bereda
Russia
0260
Aleksandr Bondar
Russia INFOTECH GROUP
0071
Vladimir Bychkov
Russia I RUN
0035
Evgeniy Bykov
Russia Экспресс Трэвал ТУР
0095
Alexander Dmitriev
Russia Tri Life
0601
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia Бодрые
0027
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Z3team
0162
Rustem Gafarov
Russia
0012
Danil Giniyatov
Russia АВЛАК
0280
Andrey Gorbunov
Russia
0407
Dmitry Granov
Russia RedLava
0227
Aleksandr Ilinykh
Russia SBR
0170
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0199
Igor Kadochin
0174
Ramil Khayrullin
Russia Terminatorlar
0535
Artur Kil
Russia TriLife
0627
Aleksandr Konovalov
Russia
0197
Sergey Korolyov
Russia
0521
Nikolay Kurnaev
Russia
0531
Stanislav Kuzavov
Russia Kuzavov
0620
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Russia ALEXTEAM
0489
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0384
Dmitriy Lobanov
Russia SportProject
0056
Mikhail Lykov
Russia
0342
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0176
Dmitriy Manakov
Russia TriLife
0141
Tagir Mardukhanov
Russia
0213
Igor Matveev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0888
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
0476
Aleksandr Mileev
Russia
0102
Yury Minaev
Russia Zenon Cycling
0294
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0356
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
0835
Aleksey Mosin
Russia Rullezteam
0527
Sergey Novikov
Russia Terminatorlar
0366
Nikolay Odintsov
Russia red lava
0599
Denis Paranin
Russia Бодрые
0441
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0474
Vladimir Ryabushkin
Russia
0463
Andrey Ryzhkov
Russia МЧС
0308
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
0666
Andrey Saprygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0552
Dmitriy Saraev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0154
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0240
Andrey Shakhtorin
Russia
0013
Ildar Shakirov
Russia LBS Team
0373
Mikhail Shchukin
Russia
0509
Dmitry Somin
Russia Worldclass
0880
Roman Starovoyt
Russia RedLavaTeam
0369
Andrey Vansovskiy
Russia
0557
Vyacheslav Vaskin
Russia
0351
Andrey Vinogradov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0518
Konstantin Volkov
Russia ТЕМП
0098
Andrey Zhadan
Russia RRUNS
0549
Andrey Zhukov
Russia
0062
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ЛИЧНО
0041
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia ТЕМП
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0487
Gaynullin Ayrat
Russia
0167
Sergey Filippenko
Russia
0547
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0157
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia Тритим
0105
Evgeniy Gozhiy
Russia
0348
Aleksandr Grachyov
Russia ТЕМП
0295
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0147
Langemann Juergen
Germany WVC Kassel
0068
Oleg Plutalov
Russia
0595
Sergey Pogonin
Russia Sport Project
0257
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0036
Vladimir Radygin
Russia
0396
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0296
Konstantin Sikachev
Russia ЛК Измайлово-GoSport
0222
Dmitriy Tolstov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0330
Vladimir Ulyanov
Russia
0577
Vladimir Volkov
Russia
0076
Mikhail Zhuravlev
Russia
0425
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0376
Vladimir Belozertsev
Russia TriStars
0422
Andrian Erema
Russia
0184
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0631
Leonid Kapin
Russia
0107
Mikhail Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники- Чайники
0564
Valeriy Khudokormov
Russia
0359
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0467
Vladimir Murugov
Russia
0418
Sergey Nurmanshin
Russia
0430
Vladimir Ryabokon
Russia Паратриатлон-команда
0156
Andrey Saraev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0136
Mikhail Tinovitskiy
Russia Чёрная каракатица
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0568
Sergey Bogdanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0158
Alexandr Evsikov
Velogearance
0011
Valentin Kudymov
Russia Велоклуб ЗВЕЗДА
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0245
Vladimir Shitov
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0221
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0635
Polina Spiridonova
Russia БОДРЫЕ
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0323
Diana Bereda
0385
Anastasiya Grishunina
Russia
0472
Irina Gudkova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0166
Mayya Katolina
Russia
0311
Mariya Korchagina
Russia
0357
Nataliya Kulikova
Russia
0030
Elena Leka
Russia
0337
Kseniya Mikhaylova
Russia Outdoor
0448
Kseniya Peshekhodko
Russia
0411
Liubov Polianskaia
Russia RedLava
0558
Polina Razbitskaya
Russia Adidas Runners
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0576
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia 3IceAthletes / RunLab
0263
Maria Antoshina
Russia ТЕМП
0276
Elena Badyornaya
Russia
0082
Elena Balashova
Russia
0503
Irina Baryshnikova
Russia ABST
0530
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0186
Darya Chereshneva
Russia
0298
Ekaterina Chernysheva
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0524
Irina Chistova
Russia ТЕМП
0551
Sofiya Chudinova
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0480
Elena Egorova
Russia
0175
Inna Gadelshina
Russia Марафонцылар
0047
Mariya Kireenko
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0581
Olga Kondrateva
Russia SnzTriTeam
0193
Yana Makarova
Russia
0049
Elena Panteleeva
Russia
0377
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia
0209
Anastasiya Tukmachyova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0447
Lidia Uryvskaia
Russia Training System
0412
Liza Vasileva
Russia
0399
Kristina Vorobeva
Russia Eat and Train
0061
Olga Yashenina
Russia
0214
Olga Zavalyueva
Russia
0119
Nina Zykova
Russia Zenon Cycling
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0607
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia
0405
Irina Bulkatova
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0054
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0402
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0194
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0393
Anna Krilova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0415
Olga Kuranova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0134
Nataliya Lanina
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0457
Tatiana Menshikova
Russia
0265
Elena Novoselova
Russia www.trilementary.com
0401
Katya Panina
Russia Федерация Триатлона Республии Карелия/Time4run
0149
Gulnara Salikhova
Russia IRONSTAR TEAM
0129
Mariya Tertichnaya
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0380
Polina Vakhrusheva
Russia
0619
Natalya Voronina
Russia
0220
Aleksandra Voskresenskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0293
Natalya Yukhno
Russia Rullezteam
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0297
Viktoriya Aparina
Russia Studio8
0254
Olga Bobkova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0378
Valentina Kukrus
Russia AngryBoys
0155
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0126
Vera Sazonova
Russia IronForse
0440
Inna Sennikova
Russia Balance training center
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0605
Elena Gagarina
Russia
0543
Zulfiya Gilmutdinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0255
Elena Kurganova
Неунывающие децибелы
0475
Tatyana Ryabushkina
Russia
0252
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0497
Tatyana Lavrenteva
Russia Dionis TT Penza
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
0617
Olga Moskalets
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)