IRONLADY 113 SOCHI 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Womens
0009
Leysan Abdullina
Russia
0290
Almira Abdurakhmanova
Russia
0039
Kristina Afanaseva
Russia
0123
Yulya Agapova
Russia Атлет во благо
0264
Aleftina Agapova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0245
Nargiza Akhmedova
Turkmenistan
0103
Olga Akimova
Russia
0274
Aleksandra Akulcheva
Russia Akulchev team
0224
Anna Alfimova
Russia Strelka Running club
0113
Tatyana Andrushko
Russia GeekBrains
0228
Alina Arbatskaya
Russia
0210
Ekaterina Armizonova
Russia RidersAdventure
0142
Elena Avdeeva
Russia
0200
Olga Avsenina
Russia
0258
Elena Babanko
Russia
0078
Galina Balandina
Russia
0214
Viktoriya Bardova
Russia
0173
Mariya Barkovskaya
Russia
0115
Anna Baryshnikova
Russia GeekBrains
0161
Linara Bashtannik
Russia
0008
Ekaterina Belyaeva
Russia
0183
Stasiya Berezovskaya
Russia
0015
Marta Bezus
Russia GeekBrains
0219
Anastasia Bilash
Russia
0127
Irina Borisova
Russia
0266
Ekaterina Borisova
Russia
0083
Maria Borovikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0297
Alena Brezhneva
Russia Zfit
0251
Anna Buravtsova
Russia
0144
Kseniya Burobina
Russia
0208
Tatyana Bytsko
Russia
0137
Irina Byzova
Russia GeekBrains
0143
Nina Chechueva
Russia
0025
Svetlana Cherkesova
Russia ПАНАВТО
0199
Nina Chernay
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0231
Darya Chernikova
Russia Procat
0184
Viktoriya Chernobaeva
Russia
0087
Polina Chernomorets
Russia GeekBrains
0003
Yuliya Chernyatinskaya
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0294
Irina Churbanova
Russia фитнес-клуб Zfit
0268
Anna Chuykova
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0021
Natalya Demina
Russia PANAVTO
0018
Evgeniya Denisova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0286
Ksenia Denisova
Russia
0138
Elena Dmitrieva
Russia
0141
Yuliya Dorokhova
Russia сама по себе
0076
Elena Dotsenko
Russia
0148
Dariya Dubovtseva
Russia
0011
Darya Dvoykova
Russia
0162
Alla Ekzusyan
Russia FITNESS CAMP SOCHI
0094
Razgovorova Elena
Russia
0196
Tatyana Emelyanova
Russia
0119
Alena Enikeeva
Russia GeekBrains
0052
Olga Epishkina
Russia
0053
Irina Epishkina
Russia
0060
Valeriya Ershova
Russia
0250
Kseniya Ershova
Russia
0152
Anastasiya Esipova
Russia
0299
Viktoriya Fayustova
Russia
0155
Ekaterina Filina
Russia
0229
Natalia Fominykh
Russia Студия 8
0048
Elena Frolova
Russia
0267
Alena Galanina
Russia World Class
0102
Irina Galeznikova
Russia GeekBrains
0163
Kristina Ganicheva
Russia Monolit365
0223
Ekaterina Gavrikova
Russia
0022
Elena Gavrilenko
Russia Железный Крым
0036
Valeriya Gavrilenko
Russia
0070
Lyubov Gavrilova
Russia
0002
Svetlana Gergert
Russia BANDAFIT
0211
Karina Gimatova
Russia
0140
Elena Glukhova
Russia
0001
Oksana Golovko
Russia
0054
Evgeniya Golubeva
Russia
0081
Olga Goncharova
Russia
0132
Yuliya Goncharova
Russia
0075
Yuliya Gonokhina
Russia
0050
Elena Gorbacheva
Russia
0156
Natalya Goryacheva
Russia GeekBrains
0092
Galina Grauberger
Russia
0298
Anna Grinko
Russia
0057
Anna Gromova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0106
Ekaterina Gromova
Russia
0189
Mariya Gromova
Russia
0185
Alla Gunba
Abkhazia
0271
Anna Gurova
Russia
0281
Yuliya Guseva
Russia
0042
Leyla Guseynova
Russia
0121
Anastasiya Gushchina
Russia Homenkoteam
0284
Darya Ilchenko
Russia #SEKTA
0288
Rita Ilyasova
Russia
0067
Yuliya Isaeva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0006
Lidiya Ivanova
Russia Severstal team
0130
Natalya Ivanova
Russia
0133
Kseniya Ivanova
Russia GeekBrains
0150
Anastasiya Ivanova
Russia GeekBrains
0238
Anna Ivanova
Russia ProTrener
0244
Darya Ivanova
Russia
0252
Yuliya Ivanova
Russia Adidas Runners
0145
Mariya Kalinina
Russia
0282
Yuli Kalmanovich
Russia
0280
Lyudmila Kalmykova
Russia InstaRun
0172
Alisa Karabanova
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0026
Larisa Karelina
Russia
0230
Yulia Khabarova
Russia СатКо Сочи
0296
Liliya Khabibulina
Russia Zfit
0289
Svetlana Khaertdinova
Russia
0198
Ekaterina Khalikova
Russia
0095
Elena Kharitonova
Russia
0065
Maria Kharun
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0222
Mariya Kholina
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0166
Natalya Khoronko
Russia
0275
Elvira Khramtsova
Russia
0255
Ekaterina Kim
Russia GeekBrains
0241
Viktoriya Kimaeva
Russia
0032
Inna Knyazeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0165
Nadezhda Kokoreva
Russia
0071
Anastasiya Kolchenkova
Russia
0291
Ekaterina Komissarova
Russia фитнес-клуб Zfit
0037
Anna Kondrateva
Russia
0014
Kristina Kopteva
Russia
0093
Tatyana Kopytina
Russia
0216
Yuliya Korobeynikova
Russia
0007
Natalya Korobtseva
Russia
0218
Marina Koroleva
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0016
Aleksandra Koryago
Russia GeekBrains
0064
Olesya Kozina
Russia Роза Хутор
0030
Nadezhda Krasnyakova
Belarus GeekBrains
0068
Anna Kravchuk
Russia
0215
Polina Krivitskaya
Russia
0038
Elzyata Kubanova
Russia
0097
Mariya Kurnaeva
Russia
0197
Anastasiya Kurochkina
Russia
0180
Lyudmila Kurzina
Russia
0063
Yuliya Kuzmina
Russia
0023
Yuliya Kuznetsova
Russia Ohana
0108
Polina Larchenkova
Russia
0090
Darya Lavrova
Russia GeekBrains
0154
Darya Ledneva
Russia GeekBrains
0118
Galyalieva Lenara
Russia GeekBrains
0169
Olga Leonova
Russia
0249
Elena Leshchyova
Russia
0096
Elena Levanova
Russia
0017
Alyona Levshina
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0240
Olga Lisogor
Russia
0202
Irina Loginova
Russia
0129
Laura Lopes luna
Russia
0179
Anastasiya Lukiyanova
Russia
0176
Milena Lyovochkina
Russia GeekBrains
0126
Mariya Lysachkova
Russia
0035
Tatyana Lyubomskaya
Russia
0088
Elena Makarova
Russia Ushakov Triatlon Team
0277
Marina Maksimova
Russia
0146
Olga Maleta
Russia
0029
Svetlana Mamonova
Russia
0086
Marina Mamonova
Russia
0131
Olesya Markina
Russia
0300
Ekaterina Markina
Russia
0134
Anna Markova
Ukraine
0135
Natasha Markova
Russia
0080
Lyudmila Maslova
Russia
0227
Diana Matosyan
Russia
0295
Liliya Mavlieva
Russia Zfit
0082
Evgeniya Melnichuk
Russia
0061
Ketevana Meshkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0254
Almira Miftakhova
Russia
0205
Alina Mikhaylenko
Russia
0178
Natalya Miller
Russia
0056
Mariya Milyutina
Russia
0253
Olesya Minazhetdinova
Russia
0195
Anna Minenko
Russia АДВ Консалтинг
0236
Darya Misnik
Russia
0293
Yuliya Mitina
Russia
0077
Polina Molinskaya
Russia
0276
Olga Monakhova
Russia
0120
Nina Morozova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0069
Leyla Mukhazieva
Russia НеМощь_Team
0272
Marina Mustafina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0221
Elena Myasnikova
Russia
0201
Natalya Nalimova
Russia
0158
Elena Nechaeva
Russia GeekBrains
0181
Yuliya Nepomnyashchikh
Russia IRONSTAR
0257
Ulyana Nikolaeva
Russia
0263
Angelina Nikulina
Russia Adidas running club
0193
Evgeniya Novikova
Russia
0046
Anna Oborina
Russia
0303
Yuliya Odinets
Russia
0204
Marina Ovsyannikova
Russia
0098
Anya Ozerova
Russia
0273
Svetlana Panina
Russia
0099
Ekaterina Panteleeva
Russia
0256
Nataliya Perevozchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0207
Elena Perova
Russia
0259
Nataly Pershikova
Russia
0167
Anastasiya Pervoykina
Russia
0153
Ekaterina Peshakova
Russia GeekBrains
0084
Elena Petrova
Russia
0168
Diana Petukhova
Russia
0170
Natalya Petukhova
Russia МЭВИС
0239
Svetlana Pimenova
Russia
0028
Tatyana Piskareva
Russia
0062
Anna Pleshkova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0005
Evgeniya Plotskaya
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0177
Svetlana Pluzhnikova
Russia
0043
Svetlana Podyakova
Russia
0027
Anna Pogodina
Russia
0091
Olga Polennikova
Russia ТЕМП
0024
Mariya Poletaeva
Russia
0203
Marina Poletaeva
Russia
0045
Alla Polyakova
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0136
Oksana Ponomarenko
Russia GeekBrains
0194
Aleksandra Popova
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0089
Ekaterina Rakhmatulina
Russia
0242
Oxana Rasolko
Russia
0147
Ekaterina Revyakina
Russia
0187
Penkina Rita
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0049
Ekaterina Rodikova
Russia
0072
Lyudmila Roldugina
Russia
0116
Viktoriya Romanova
Russia
0190
Vera Russkikh
Russia GeekBrains
0033
Kseniya Ryskina
Russia
0159
Yulia Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0117
Polina Rzyankina
Russia GeekBrains
0292
Viktoriya Safonova
Russia Zfit
0175
Anna Safontseva
Russia GeekBrains
0051
Olga Sakulina
Russia TITAN
0248
Ekaterina Saltaganova
Russia
0232
Elena Sanzharevskaya
Ukraine
0301
Mariya Saveleva
Russia
0004
Oksana Savenkova
Russia
0104
Ekaterina Sazhina
Russia
0217
Irina Sedova
Russia
0270
Svetlana Sedykh
Russia
0279
Lyudmila Serebryakova
Russia MindfulTri
0073
Irina Seregina
Russia
0171
Irina Serova
Russia Zfit
0110
Darya Sharovarova
Russia
0074
Irina Shchukina
Russia
0105
Darya Shegay
Russia
0287
Olga Shevchenko
Ukraine
0262
Alsu Shigapova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0164
Anastasiya Shimon
Russia Monolit365
0186
Anastasiya Shirshova
Russia
0265
Mariya Shkunova
Russia World Class
0182
Darya Shupikova
Russia Crocus Fitness
0191
Anna Sidorenko
Russia
0213
Anna Sidorova
Russia
0122
Klara Signer
Russia
0212
Darya Sirota
Russia Run Studio
0124
Nadezhda Skorobogatko
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0157
Yuliya Skorobogatova
Russia GeekBrains
0012
Vera Skulskaya
Russia TRIATLETA
0220
Mariya Slavakova
Russia
0047
Aleksandra Smirnova
Russia
0192
Dina Smirnova
Russia World Class Outdoor Team
0020
Tatyana Smolina
Russia
0059
Darya Smolina
Russia
0235
Anna Sobeshchakova
Russia
0237
Anna Sokol
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0031
Galina Sokolova
Russia
0233
Anastasiya Sokolova
Russia
0247
Oksana Sokolova
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0111
Anastasiya Soloveva
Russia GeekBrains
0225
Olga Soloveva
Russia Крылья
0041
Galina Sosik
Russia AlexOutdoor
0302
Vera Sosnova
Ukraine
0226
Anzhela Stepanova
Russia
0114
Elena Stratyeva
Russia RedLavaTeam
0058
Diana Strebkova
Russia
0101
Darya Strugovets
Russia Alprepublic
0112
Olga Sukharenko
Russia
0010
Irina Sultanova
Russia
0044
Olga Tikhanova
Russia Training System
0283
Yulia Timofeeva
Russia
0174
Marina Timosh
Russia
0209
Oksana Tishkina
Russia
0151
Elena Trofimenko
Russia
0128
Irina Tsareva
Russia
0066
Kamila Tuychieva
Russia Crocus Fitness
0269
Ekaterina Tuzhilkina
Russia
0125
Mariya Tychina
Russia
0013
Antonina Uchadze
Russia
0085
Alyona Valieva
Russia NeverStop
0109
Larisa Vasinkina
Russia
0160
Olga Vasyutkina
Russia
0246
Aleksandra Vaynshtok
Russia
0149
Yuliya Volkova
Russia GeekBrains
0034
Maria Vysotskaya
Russia DIASOFT Sport Team
0260
Natalya Yablochnikova
Russia Sakhalin TEAM
0040
Mariya Yakovleva
Russia
0243
Irina Yanko
Russia Adidas Runners
0139
Asya Zakharova
Russia
0285
Yuliya Zakharova
Russia
0234
Kseniya Zakieva
Russia
0055
Ekaterina Zaleshina
Russia
0278
Anastasiya Zepos
Russia
0019
Inga Zhabina
Russia
0188
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia
0261
Mariya Zhukova
Russia
0304
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia World Class
0079
Natalia Zhuravleva
Russia I Love Running
0206
Natalya Zhuravleva
Russia
0107
Irina Zubareva
Russia
0100
Yuliya Zubova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024