Home page / Results / IRONLADY 226 SOCHI 2018

IRONLADY 226 SOCHI 2018

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0020
Sofya Smirnova
Russia
Womens
0025
Lyubov Aberemko
Russia
0023
Irina Afanaseva
Russia
0012
Anastasiya Akchurina
0239
Elina Akhmetkhanova
Russia #womenbz
0149
Elvina Akhmetyanova
Russia
0024
Olga Almakaeva
Russia
0006
Olga Androsova
Russia
0231
Ulyana Angelova
Russia
0157
Alesya Anisimova
Russia
0258
Mariya Antonova
Russia
0107
Darya Antonova
Russia Womenbz
0022
Inna Antonovich
Russia
0188
Anna Antosik
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0005
Elena Anufrienkova
Russia
0160
Ekaterina Armizonova
Russia
0045
Elena Artemenkova
Russia
0248
Viktoriya Arzamastseva
Russia World Class
0094
Viktoria Astapova
Russia
0086
Alesya Avtushenko
Russia
0206
Galina Ayguzina
Russia TriloveStaer
0101
Elena Babkina
Ukraine Артёмсоль
0080
Elena Bakaeva
Russia
0256
Dina Bakulina
Russia
0147
Anna Balagurova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0117
Viktoriya Bardova
Russia
0050
Evgeniya Baturina
Russia Вольки
0146
Anna Belkova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0145
Galiya Berdnikova
Russia #Womenbz
0122
Rina Bershadskaya
Russia
0134
Lika Bikmetova
Russia Железный Крым
0140
Aleksandra Bogatkova
Russia
0136
Anastasiya Bondyuk
Russia
0224
Oksana Borovkova
Russia
0250
Anna Buravtsova
Russia
0132
Anastasiya Bystrova
Russia
0213
Svetlana Chekrygina
Russia Як Кони
0083
Yuliya Chizhenkova
Russia
0084
Irina Chubakova
Russia RunnersClub71
0201
Darya Chukova
Russia
0159
Regina Davletbaeva
Russia Adidas Runners
0109
Polina Demina
Russia WomenBZ
0171
Olga Dmitrieva
Russia ЦСКА
0114
Anastasiya Dobreykina
Russia
0216
Alyena Dolgova
Russia WomenBZ
0073
Anastasiya Dronova
Russia
0004
Natalya Dubrovina
Russia Adventures inside
0009
Tatyana Egorkina
Russia
0077
Darya Ekimova
Russia
0092
Yulia Eliseeva
Russia
0150
Tatyana Ergunova
Abkhazia Sportapsny
0103
Elena Evdokimova
Russia WomenBZ
0123
Nadezhda Fedyakova
Russia
0128
Julia Fernas
Kyrgyzstan ФТРК
0203
Mariia Fomina
Russia
0238
Ekaterina Gavrikova
Russia Хоккейный клуб "Русь"
0190
Valeriya Gavrilenko
Russia
0079
Elena Gololobova
Russia Студия 8
0011
Irina Goncharenko
Тушиноги
0003
Svetlana Gorbuntsova
Russia TRIGOR
0116
Sofya Gorkunova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0153
Olga Goryunova
Russia WomenBZ
0035
Vera Gritsenko
Russia
0138
Anfisa Gul
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0047
Elena Gulyaeva
Russia
0069
Alla Gunba
Russia SportApsny
0010
Elena Gushchina
Russia Поддержу Брата на 226
0225
Daiga Haidukova-pavilone
Latvia
0223
Alina Imanova
Russia
0057
Anastasiya Ivanochko
Russia
0252
Yuliya Ivanova
Russia Adidas Runners
0125
Lyusya Ivanova
Russia
0113
Irina Ivanova
Russia
0187
Irina Ivanova
Russia
0041
Darya Ivanova
Russia Dobroleg team
0247
Olga Ivanova
Russia
0143
Anna Ivanova
Russia
0164
Mariya Ivanova
Russia STAMINA
0185
Nadezhda Kalinina
Russia
0127
Say-khoo Kan-ool
Russia WomenBZ
0067
Olga Karaber
Russia
0243
Yuliya Karaseva
Russia
0102
Aygul Karimova
Russia Akulchev team
0204
Yuliya Kashkarova
Russia CrossFit Malinois
0176
Ekaterina Kazantseva
Russia
0158
Svetlana Khaertdinova
Russia
0172
Elana Khashba
Russia
0299
Nina Khazova
Russia Coca-Cola Russia Triathlon Team
0036
Evgeniya Kholopova
Russia
0015
Elvira Khramtsova
Russia
0055
Nadezhda Khudyakova
Russia IRun
0254
Kseniya Kireeva
Russia
0154
Darya Kiseleva
Russia WomenBZ
0081
Ilona Kislinskaya
Russia
0129
Kseniya Kolokotskaya
Russia
0104
Marina Kolpakova
Russia WomenBZ
0130
Ekaterina Kolpakova
Russia IRUNSPB
0244
Viktoriya Kondrateva
Russia
0191
Natalia Konstantinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0217
Elena Koop
Russia
0070
Vitaliya Korenevskaya
Russia
0148
Zoya Korneva
Russia
0193
Nina Korobova
Russia
0131
Irina Koulinich
Russia
0196
Galina Kovtun
Russia
0155
Liliya Kozina
Russia
0251
Olesya Kozina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0173
Elena Kozlova
Russia
0032
Irina Krapivina
Russia
0085
Elena Krinitsyna
Russia
0236
Lara Kulisheva
Russia
0039
Anastasiya Kurochkina
Russia
0046
Mariya Kutsenko
Russia
0120
Olga Kuzmenko
Russia
0174
Ekaterina Kuzminskaya
Russia 0
0198
Anna Larionova
Russia КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
0175
Kseniya Lazutina
Russia "Движение О"
0156
Anastasiya Legusha
Russia
0061
Elizaveta Levchenko
Russia KavkazRunClub
0013
Anna Lobanova
Russia
0161
Alena Lobasheva
Russia GrowUp Team
0044
Irina Lyadova
Russia
0058
Svetlana Lytkina
Russia
0241
Elena Makareva
Russia
0137
Evgeniya Makarochkina
Russia WomenBZ
0234
Anastasiya Makhlinets
Russia WomenBZ
0030
Elena Maksimenko
Russia TriLife
0082
Yuliya Malygina
Russia Лягушки-путешественники
0124
Nadezhda Manakova
Russia
0135
Elena Manikhina
Russia Adidas Runners
0260
Evgeniya Marchenkova
Russia СпортВектор
0195
Yuliya Massumova
Russia
0065
Anastasiya Matveeva
Russia
0021
Nadezhda Mayakovskaya
Russia
0210
Ekaterina Mezina
Russia
0008
Galina Minakova
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0181
Olesya Minazhetdinova
Russia Rosbank triathlon team
0029
Ekaterina Mokicheva
Russia
0167
Regina Morozova
Russia
0230
Aleksandra Moseykina
Russia
0286
Yana Moskvina
Russia
0249
Nadezhda Muzhetskaya
Russia
0062
Kseniya Nakaryakova
Russia
0052
Evgeniya Nazarova
Russia
0205
Lolita Nazars
Abkhazia АБХАЗИЯ
0100
Yuliya Nefedova
Russia
0014
Elena Nenyukova
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0063
Kristina Nenyukova
Russia
0141
Yuliya Nesova
Russia IRONSTAR
0118
Anastasiya Neverdinova
Russia Energy running
0255
Svetlana Okulova
Russia
0220
Katerina Oleynikova
Russia Run Lab
0168
Elena Olkhovskaya
Russia
0076
Olga Oreshkova
Russia
0199
Lena Orlova
Russia
0166
Anastasiya Osipova
Russia
0151
Elena Ovechkina
Russia
0049
Inna Ovodkova
Russia
0221
Irina Pankratova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0054
Darya Pavlidi
Russia
0169
Anyuta Pirogova
Russia kavkazrunclub
0095
Kristina Pisarenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0089
Svetlana Podyakova
Russia
0232
Radmila Pokorna
Czechia
0040
Natalya Polykhan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0051
Larisa Ponamareva
Russia
0182
Olga Popova
Russia
0090
Evgeniya Potapova
Russia ERMAK
0237
Olga Pozdnyak
Russia Sochicheckpoint
0212
Irina Razdorova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0099
Olga Rezantseva
Russia
0144
Yuliya Ryabusheva
Russia 0
0016
Galina Rychkova
Russia
0105
Svetlana Ryzova
Russia
0133
Natalya Rzhevskaya
Russia
0259
Olga Sapozhnikova
Russia WomenBZ
0027
Svetlana Satina
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0211
Aurika Savon
Russia
0038
Marina Sayfullina
Russia
0075
Anna Segal
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0110
Ekaterina Semenets
Russia
0228
Inna Sennikova
Russia Balance training center
0115
Alyena Shalaeva
Russia WomenBZ
0068
Svetlana Shalya
Russia Alex Fitness
0018
Nargis Sharipova
Russia World Class
0202
Tatyana Sharonova
Russia 0
0163
Oksana Shchegoleva
Russia
0233
Ekaterina Shchyegol
Russia WomenBZ
0300
Darya Shegay
Russia
0180
Evgeniya Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers
0087
Evgeniya Shevchuk
Russia
0031
Svetlana Shipitsyna
Russia World Class
0126
Anastasiya Shirkaeva
Russia
0227
Yuliya Shishakova
Russia
0200
Anna Shornikova
Russia ProTrener
0097
Ira Shubina
Russia
0186
Anna Shumaeva
Russia
0209
Yuliya Shumilina
Russia
0037
Anna Shurekova
Russia
0106
Elena Shuvalova
Russia WomenBZ
0192
Ekaterina Sidorenko
Russia
0043
Oksana Sidorova
Russia Ростов Дон бегущий
0059
Elena Sigaeva
Russia GoldFinch Team
0179
Ekaterina Simanovich
Russia
0253
Natalya Skazkopodateleva
Russia
0245
Alisa Snezhnaya
Russia
0119
Tatyana Sokolova
Russia
0177
Natalya Sorokina
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0242
Marina Sorokina
Russia -
0207
Galina Sosnina
Russia АРГО
0078
Mariya Sotnikova
Russia
0072
Yuliya Starchenko
Russia
0240
Olga Stepanova
Russia WomenBZ
0091
Elena Stepanova
Russia
0208
Anastasiya Strakhova
Russia МИЛМА-BostikTEAM
0108
Alexandra Sukhova
Russia Smiteam
0034
Irina Sumar
Russia Бег, здоровье, красота
0060
Mila Suntsova
Russia
0218
Elena Sveshnikova
Cocos Islands
0098
Natalia Tanaeva
Russia
0215
Mariya Tarasova
Russia
0214
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
0170
Kristina Tarshilova
Russia
0162
Aleksandra Tikhomirova
Russia ПЫХteam
0121
Anna Tikhonova
Russia
0074
Anna Timofeeva
Russia
0183
Ekaterina Tiranova
Russia
0017
Larisa Tkachuk
Russia
0152
Elena Tretyak
Russia
0165
Marina Tulisova
Russia
0028
Alina Tulisova
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0222
Viktoriya Ulanova
Russia
0042
Anastasiya Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0189
Yuliya Valenza
Russia Измайлав
0194
Aleksandra Vaynshtok
Russia
0066
Elena Velichko
Russia
0001
Irina Verteletskaya
Russia
0002
Viktoriya Verteletskaya
Russia
0184
Ekaterina Veselaya
Russia
0178
Evgeniya Vesna
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0111
Anna Vetchinina
Russia
0139
Olga Vizir
Russia
0064
Inga Volkova
Russia
0033
Evgeniya Voloshina
Russia
0088
Yana Voytsekhovskaya
Russia
0112
Irina Yanko
Russia Adidas Runners
0093
Elena Yudina
Russia TriBrothers
0071
Nataliya Yurasheva
Russia
0246
Tatyana Zagorskaya
Russia Adidas Runners
0026
Anna Zatserkovnaya
Russia
0219
Elizaveta Zaytseva
Russia
0235
Viktoria Zelenova
Russia ТЕМП
0007
Anna Zhirnova
Russia
0257
Marina Zholudeva
Russia
0197
Olga Zhukova
Russia
0229
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia World Class
0019
Natalya Zhulenkova
Russia Авега
0142
Svetlana Zhulina
Russia
0048
Irina Zhuravleva
Russia
0096
Anna Zvezdina
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2020