Home page / Results / IRONLADY KAZAN 2018

IRONLADY KAZAN 2018

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0159
Viktoriya Popova
Russia
Womens
0209
Almira Abdurakhmanova
Russia
0012
Irina Afanaseva
Russia
0126
Irina Agaeva
Russia
0127
Nazhiya Aipova
Russia Беговой клуб "Pulse"
0180
Regina Akhmetova
Russia TIMERMAN
0235
Alsushka Akhmetshina
Russia
0036
Diana Akhmetzyanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0092
Kseniya Alaeva
Russia
0057
Kristina Anferova
Russia
0210
Mariya Arkhipova
Russia
0089
Anna Armas
Russia city retreat
0008
Dinara Artemeva
Russia
0207
Olga Artemeva
Russia time to run
0136
Valentina Asadullina
Russia Ор
0152
Alina Askhadullina
Russia Timerman
0078
Yulka Babushkina
Russia
0024
Olga Babushkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0025
Anna Balagurova
Russia Триатлон-НН
0170
Olga Balarama
Russia “Pure energy”
0216
Asya Baryshnikova
Russia АКВАНТ
0186
Sofiya Bashirova
Russia -
0231
Elizaveta Bayakina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0109
Yuliya Bekmetova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0038
Lyudmila Belousova
Russia
0155
Anna Belyaeva
Russia
0147
Oksana Bergman
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0229
Liana Bikbulatova
Russia
0139
Nadezhda Blaginina
Russia
0110
Yana Bogdanovich
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0246
Oksana Bogolyubova
Russia
0108
Roza Budulich
Russia
0244
Marina Buraya
Russia Экспресс Трэвел
0070
Elvira Bushueva
Russia Begyday
0022
Yulya Chaley
Russia World Class
0245
Svetlana Chasovitina
Russia
0203
Evgeniya Chebotareva
Russia
0066
Oksana Chernetskaya
Russia
0088
Galina Chetverikova
Russia
0190
Darya Chukova
Russia
0005
Evgeniya Denisova
Russia
0175
Anastasiya Dmitrieva
Russia
0189
Katerina Dubinina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0160
Lyudmila Dvoretskaya
Russia Самостоятельно
0218
Maria Eflova
Russia
0194
Zaytseva Elizaveta
Russia
0179
Yuliya Ermina
Russia "Time To Run"
0009
Anna Ermolina
Russia WomenBZ
0132
Marina Erokhina
kanm@mail.ru
0080
Nadezhda Eromasova
Russia
0093
Svetlana Eseva
Russia
0240
Masha Esmontova
Russia
0104
Diana Fatkhutdinova
Russia
0091
Guliya Fatykhova
Russia
0018
Ilyuza Fayzutdinova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0217
Anastasiya Fedkova
Russia TEIWAZ PRO
0113
Nataliya Filippova
Russia Авангард
0129
Elvira Gabdurashitova
Uzbekistan
0064
Elena Galanova
Russia
0047
Ramilya Galeeva
Russia
0032
Flera Galimzyanova
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0107
Aida Galimzyanova
Russia Планета Фитнес
0221
Diana Garifulina
Russia
0085
Diana Gatina
Russia WomenBZ
0115
Rezeda Gaynullina
Russia
0119
Anna Gazizova
Russia
0212
Elena Glukhova
Russia
0114
Yuliya Glushkova
Russia
0233
Olga Gracheva
Russia
0033
Anna Grinko
Russia
0044
Elizaveta Grushevaya
Russia Бегущие хомяки
0143
Yuliya Guseva
Russia OneTeamGroup
0237
Elena Guseva
Russia
0014
Albina Ibraeva
Russia WomenBZ
0183
Tatyana Illarionova
Russia
0153
Sabina Imangulova
Russia
0151
Elena Isaeva
Russia Пульс
0097
Gulnaz Ismagilova
Russia
0072
Elena Ismailova
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0184
Mariya Ivanchenko
Russia
0053
Svetlana Ivanchenko
Russia
0188
Darya Ivanova
Russia Dobrolegteam
0103
Anna Ivanova
Russia
0134
Veronika Ivanova
Russia Крылья
0131
Natalya Izakova
Russia
0161
Venera Kamalova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0040
Irina Karamavrova
Russia
0208
Amina Karimova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0079
Eleonora Kasimova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0090
Chulpan Kasimova
Russia
0178
Svetlana Khaertdinova
Russia
0238
Adelina Khakimova
Russia
0156
Irina Khalfina
Russia
0198
Farida Khazieva
Russia
0165
Gulchachak Khismatova
Russia Time to run
0130
Dinara Khismatullina
Russia
0082
Elvira Khramtsova
Russia
0094
Maria Kiseleva
Russia
0102
Anna Kiseleva
Russia
0101
Alyena Klenina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0037
Lada Klinovaya
Russia
0204
Anastasiya Klyukina
Russia
0128
Irina Kolesnikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0019
Yuliya Kopeykina
Russia
0001
Elena Kormishina
Russia
0055
Elena Koroluk
Russia ONETEAMGROUP
0045
Nataliya Koshel
Russia
0010
Evgeniya Koshkina
Russia
0195
Anastasiya Kostyaeva
Russia
0023
Anna Kotova
Russia Time 4run, Федерация триатлона республики Карелия
0068
Lyubov Kovalchuk
Russia TopLigaClub
0063
Sofya Kovaleva
Russia Begyday
0035
Oksana Kozhevnikova
Russia
0105
Svetlana Krylova
Russia
0076
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia
0140
Mariya Kuramshina
Russia
0214
Kseniya Kurnaeva
Russia
0234
Vera Kustova
Russia
0084
Irina Lavrenyuk
Russia
0067
Tatiana Lazovskaya
Russia
0193
Olga Lobacheva
Russia
0137
Anna Lopatina
Russia
0222
Ulyana Makeeva
Russia
0054
Nelya Maksumova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0202
Darina Markelova
Russia
0112
Yuliya Maslennikova
Russia
0192
Svetlana Matveeva
Russia
0058
Anna Melnikova
Russia
0173
Olesya Minazhetdinova
Russia
0062
Dilyara Mingazetdinova
Russia Begyday
0171
Elmira Minnemullina
Russia
0141
Olga Mitrokhina
Russia
0133
Yulya Mizrakhi
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0060
Aleksandra Morozova
Russia Begyday
0021
Marina Motorina
Russia World Class
0224
Marina Mukhametzhanova
Russia
0219
Chulpan Mukhametzyanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0196
Regina Mustaeva
Russia UfaVolley
0120
Yuliya Nagumanova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0201
Anastasiya Nasonova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0227
Alfiya Nigmatullina
Russia
0087
Svetlana Nikitina
Russia
0041
Larisa Nilova
Russia RRUNS
0167
Anastasiya Nizameeva
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0168
Inzilya Nizamova
Russia Timerman
0015
Dilya Nizamova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0111
Natalya Novikova
Russia
0011
Anastasiya Nutrikhina
Russia
0248
Snezhana Obukhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0065
Lyudmila Oleynik
Russia
0144
Oksana Omelyanchuk
Russia
0123
Elena Ovechkina
Russia
0166
Natalya Pankova
Russia
0243
Guzel Pisareva
Russia
0154
Alina Pisareva
Russia
0075
Svetlana Pleshchinskaya
Russia ТЕМП
0039
Yuliya Pomerantseva
Russia
0146
Olga Ponamareva
Russia
0135
Mariya Ponyatova
Russia
0236
Irina Porfireva
Russia
0220
Galina Pozdeeva
Russia
0028
Svetlana Privalova
Russia
0197
Polina Prosvirnikova
Russia
0213
Anna Pshenichnova
Russia
0174
Ekaterina Pugacheva
Russia
0052
Elmira Ravilova
Russia
0187
Darya Razgulyaeva
Russia
0206
Olga Rodina
Russia Sport Project
0249
Darya Rusakova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0242
Irina Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0185
Alina Sabirova
Russia Begyday
0007
Lyubov Sabiryanova
Russia
0232
Alsu Sadrieva
Russia
0048
Nataliia Saf-na
Russia
0230
Elvira Salkinova
Russia
0162
Olga Salyukova
Russia TIMERMAN
0142
Yuliya Sannikova
Russia Команда Титан
0172
Svetlana Saraeva
Russia
0002
Aleksandra Savvina
Russia ТЕМП
0163
Alyena Sergeeva
Russia TIMERMAN
0118
Liliya Shadieva
Russia
0017
Polina Shagova
Russia
0086
Alina Shaidullina
Russia
0121
Alina Shakurova
Russia
0071
Ulyana Sharikova
Russia
0239
Ilsiya Shaydullina
Russia Планета Фитнес
0169
Alina Shaydullina
Russia Timerman
0031
Yuliya Shendorfer
Russia
0176
Ekaterina Shiryaeva
Russia
0116
Julia Sinitsyna
Russia
0026
Elena Sinitsyna
Russia СК ГРАЦИЯ
0223
Yuliya Sinyakova
Russia
0106
Zilya Sitdikova
Russia
0158
Olga Sivkova
Russia
0100
Kseniya Sklyarova
Russia
0145
Olga Smirnova
Russia
0004
Natalya Smirnova
Russia
0027
Olga Smirnova
Russia
0043
Valeriya Sorokina
Russia
0099
Evfrosinya Stepanova
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0150
Ekaterina Stepnova-kuryleva
Russia
0205
Arina Sudakova
Russia
0046
Irina Sukhikh
Russia
0125
Adelya Sulteeva
Russia
0200
Mila Suntsova
Russia Миладо
0117
Asya Tabashnikova
Russia
0138
Natalya Tamashaytis
Russia ТЕМП
0228
Anna Telepenina
Russia
0191
Ekaterina Tikhomirova
Russia
0061
Kseniya Timofeeva
Russia
0164
Anastasiya Tishchenko
Russia
0199
Elena Tretyakova
Russia
0226
Anna Trubach
Russia
0073
Oksana Tsyshkova
Russia
0122
Marina Tulisova
Russia
0020
Alina Tulisova
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0148
Darya Turkina
Russia
0124
Mariya Tychina
Russia
0029
Viktoriia Ulanova
Russia
0098
Anastasiya Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0077
Elena Valk
Russia
0211
Svetlana Valynkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0247
Leysan Vasileva
Russia
0003
Elena Verbenko
Russia
0225
Yuliya Vershinina
Russia
0042
Anna Vidova
Russia
0241
Anastasiya Voevodina
Russia
0177
Natalya Vorobeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0051
Tatyana Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0030
Violetta Vyskubova
Russia
0006
Maria Vysotskaya
Russia DIASOFT Sport Team
0096
Tatyana Yakimets
Russia
0056
Oxana Yakovenko
Russia
0049
Anastasiya Yakupova
Russia Adidas Runners
0149
Leyla Yarullina
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0059
Saniya Yarullina
Russia
0157
Aysylu Yumagulova
Russia
0081
Albina Zakharchuk
Russia WomenBZ
0069
Darya Zaloga
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0181
Guzaliya Zaripova
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0074
Nina Zemlyakova
Russia
0083
Tatyana zharinova Zharinova
Russia
0215
Yulia Zhigareva
Russia
0182
Zarina Zhirenchina
Kazakhstan
0016
Gulnaz Ziganshina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0034
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0013
Svetlana Zvyezdkina
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2020