IRONSTAR SUPERMIX ZAVIDOVO 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
2034
Andrey Bakhaev
Russia ТЕМП
2138
Dmitriy Firsov
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2129
Dmitriy Khabibullin
Russia MaxPace
2005
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
2042
Valeriy Nikolaev
Russia
2092
Vladislav Pivnev
Belarus
2027
Boris Pivovar
Russia RANEPA TEAM (ex. FESS Team)
2079
Andrey Sidorov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2024
Viktor Alyoshin
Russia HealthActive
2039
Dmitriy Avdeev
Russia
2008
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL
2031
Aleksandr Barvinskiy
Russia 3IceAthletes
2087
Dmitriy Belskiy
Russia
2097
Pavel Blagikh
Russia #IRONZAICHIKI
2052
Semen Bodonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2102
Timur Burnashev
Russia
2137
Sergey Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2019
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
2054
Andrey Chicherin
Russia ПЫХteam
2033
Oleg Gaevskiy
Russia Спортсмены ноэтонеточнО
2099
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
2013
Vadim Garipov
Russia ТЕМП
2157
Kirill Goldovskiy
Russia goldovsky_ta
2089
Pavel Golikov
Russia
2035
Ilya Goncharenko
Russia Pride
2153
Semen Ivanov
Russia
2144
Aram Karapetyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
2120
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
2154
Maksim Kozlov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2068
Pavel Krasnopolsky
Russia ATK
2113
Anatoly Leskovets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2085
Andrei Morozov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2145
Artem Mosalev
Russia
2007
Pavel Musienko
Russia
2136
Alexsey Nepeyvoda
Russia World Class
2117
Aleksey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
2146
Artyom Parienko
Russia SBR88
2017
Artem Parshin
Russia
2065
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2014
Denis Plaksin
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
2135
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2030
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia Rullezteam
2002
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
2116
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
2114
Andrey Skobelkin
Russia IRONSTAR
2093
Sergey Talantov
Russia VK Triathlon
2150
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia
2053
Igor Trostnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2155
Artem Vovk
Russia Crocus Fitness
2149
Vitaliy Voznyuk
Russia Crocus Fitness
2126
Valentin Zasypkin
Russia TRAINING SYSTEM
2049
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2070
Aleksey Abramov
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
2036
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia IRONSTAR
2086
Dmitry Astrein
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
2058
Mohamed Attia
Egypt Высшая Лига Клуб
2101
Evgeniy Bakunov
Russia TriStars
2056
Sergey Bertov
Russia
2069
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia
2121
Anton Chuchko
Russia Ferrum
2143
Evgeniy Dyuba
Russia ТЕМП
2076
Dmitriy Galitskiy
Russia David Warden Coaching
2075
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2088
Mikhail Kiselev
Russia Ferrum
2023
Sergey Knyazhentsev
Russia
2010
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2131
Denis Kornilov
Russia kornilov-den@yandex.ru
2222
Andrey Kornilov
Russia
2095
Pavel Lazarev
Russia World Class
2115
Nikolay Marchenko
Russia Ferrum
2006
Andrey Nosov
Russia
2074
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
2061
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
2047
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia SVCoaching
2029
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
2083
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia sport-life.biz
2020
Aleksey Perchikov
Russia
2094
Pavel Pilatov
Russia КЛЭБ
2071
Alexey Samodelkin
Russia
2051
Nikolay Sapaev
Russia
2139
Dmitriy Savenkov
Russia
2133
Aleksey Shchegolev
Russia
2128
Artur Sinitsin
Russia TopLigaClub
2119
Dmitriy Sokolov
Russia Triko.club
2073
Aleksey Tikhomirov
Russia ПЫХteam
2142
Aleksandr Trifonov
Russia ТЕМП
2015
Alan Tsarikaev
Russia
2040
Maksim Tsibulin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2021
Roman Utkin
Russia
2063
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia Pss-Pro
2067
Denis Yudin
Russia Wegym ферганская
2016
Vladimir Yurovskiy
Russia
2077
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
2124
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
2043
Ilya Zolin
Russia
2134
Mikhail Zotov
Russia ТЕМП
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2057
Mikhail Balakin
Russia
2012
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
2141
Valeriy Chadin
Russia
2038
Arkadiy Gurevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2064
Evgeniy Kondrashin
Russia Rullezteam
2110
Vyacheslav Maratkanov
Russia Random team
2026
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
2152
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
2108
Mikhail Nenyukov
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
2044
Sergey Nikiforov
Russia
2041
Denis Podgorodnyy
Russia David Warden Coaching
2059
Sergey Pyzhikov
Russia Ironzaichiki
2106
Aleksey Rubezhnyy
Russia David Warden Coaching
2104
Dmitriy Ryzhkov
Russia
2159
Ilya Shukhovtsev
Russia World Class
2127
Aleksandr Sitov
Russia
2111
Oleg Teplov
Russia #Shubagang
2156
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
2048
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2062
Zaprudnov Andrey
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2082
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
2105
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia ProTrener
2103
Mekhmet kutup Indzhebay
Russia Рэд лава
2096
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
2160
Roman Ivanov
Russia
2018
Sergey Katelik
Russia
2929
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia
2025
Aleksey Mishin
Russia
2045
Aleksey Nikiforov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2032
Vladimir Polskiy
Russia
2080
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
2050
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia JusTTri
2123
Alvaro Solorzano
Costa Rica Ferrum
2125
Alexey Sudets
Russia Rastrygin Team
2001
Nariman Tauzari
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
2022
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2072
Nikolay Vasiliev
Russia David Warden Coaching
2011
Andrey Zhadan
Russia RRUNS
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2091
Aleksandr Golubkovich
Russia World Class
2060
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
2147
Timur Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2109
Yuriy Ctenin
Russia VK Triathlon
2122
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
2118
Anastasiya Golovacheva
Russia
2130
Kseniya Mikhaylova
Russia Alexoutdoor
2151
Viktoriya Polyanskaya
Russia
2107
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia Rullezteam
2055
Evgeniya Tulskaya
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2078
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia AleksKalistratovteam
2046
Darya Khlebnikova
Russia
2112
Evgenia Leskovets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2037
Violetta Malyugina
Russia
2140
Mariya Sushchevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2148
Anastasia Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2132
Olga Ganyushkina
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
2028
Oya Gritskova
Russia Triatleta
2090
Olga Martynova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2009
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL
2066
Ekaterina Oleynik
Russia Rullezteam
2004
Yulia Popova
Russia VK Triathlon
2003
Nargis Sharipova
Russia СК Шершень
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2084
Elena Chugunova
Russia
2081
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
2158
Morozova Natalya
Russia goldovsky_ta
2000
Tatyana Polskaya
Russia Iron MatrЁshki
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2098
Natalya Shtrombakh
Russia Fitness one
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2100
Anna Golovina
Russia ABST
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)