ONLINE TRIATHLON 02.05.2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
0035
Aleksandr Abramov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0034
Ayrat Agliullin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0067
Alina Akchurina
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0065
Aleksandr Anisimov
Russia Трудовые резервы
0005
Yuliya Antonova
Russia
0032
Aleksandr Astakhov
Russia Мощь
0073
Anton Biryukov
Russia
0042
Polina Broshuk
Russia
0027
Kristina Burakova
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0054
Anna Chechenina
Russia
0049
Natalia Ciftci
Russia Rullezteam
0029
Marina Danilova
Russia
0031
Vitaliy Denisov
Russia ARR sport
0036
Natalya Dolts
Russia Adidas Runners
0037
Olga Emmos
Russia
0046
Elena Evelson
Russia
0023
Roman Faraonov
Russia
0006
Galina Fedyanina
Russia
0047
Ekaterina Feofanova
Russia Радуга
0012
Ilgam Gabasov
Russia
0033
Timur Gallyamov
Russia
0062
Aleksey Gavrin
Russia
0022
Vadim Gazdanov
Russia
0024
Olesya Grazhdan
Russia
0055
Vladislav Kadochnikov
Russia
0045
Konstantin Kim
Russia
0004
Olga Kirillova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0025
Sergey Klubov
Russia
0026
Roman Kochetkov
Russia
0063
Nadezhda Konovalova
Russia ZNAKRUN
0050
Vasiliy kender Lebedev
Russia
0066
Anna Lelchuk
Russia
0010
Galina Makhmudova
Russia
0038
Aleks Mir
Russia
0003
Alena Murina
Russia
0048
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0056
Anton Nesterenko
Russia GeekBrains
0028
Evgeniya Ozarenkova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0020
Galina Petrova
Russia Adidas Runners
0011
Margarita Pogosyan
Russia
0040
Sergey Politenkov
Russia
0016
Andrei Pustozerov
Russia
0074
Ekaterina Rogozina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0058
Natalya Romanova
Russia
0053
Yuliya Rubanik
Russia
0017
Kirill Ryzhikov
Russia
0039
Egor Savochkin
Russia ТЕМП
0051
Aleksey Sbitnev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0057
Elena Sergeeva
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0068
Ekaterina Severova
Russia World Class
0060
Denis Sidorov
Russia
0043
Natalya Skladova
Latvia
0009
Polina Smorudova
Russia
0008
Kseniya Smorudova
Russia
0002
Valentina Solodkova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0001
Natalya Sorokina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0041
Adel Sungatullin
Russia Adidas Runners
0013
Andrey Terekhov
Russia
0030
Valentina Terekhova
Russia
0072
Egor Timokhin
Russia UltraBalance
0019
Aleksandr Troitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0007
Marina Troyanova
Russia
0015
Evgeniya Tulskaya
Russia
0059
Oleg Ulyashev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0070
Ruslan Valiev
Russia
0014
Elena Valina
Russia
0044
Anastasiya Volobueva
Russia
0069
Yuliya Yankina
Uzbekistan ТЕМП
0061
Eduard Yarimov
Russia
0064
Ravil Yarullin
Russia
0071
Anya Zakharova
Russia Центр Спортивной Подготовки
0052
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0021
Valeriya Zharkova
Russia
0018
Svetlana Zhukova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/8 MOSCOW LUZHNIKI 2022