STARKIDS 113 KAZAN 2018

Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
Club
to 6 years
Konstantin Afanasev
07.11.2014 Russia
Miroslava Afanaseva
10.04.2017 Russia #womenbz
Saida Akhmadeeva
27.03.2017 Russia
Daniyar Akhmadullin
10.02.2013 Russia
Mars Akhmetshin
14.04.2015 Russia
Isida Aksenova
04.06.2014 Russia
Lukyan Ambartsumyan
30.04.2013 Russia IRONSTAR
Aleksandr Antonov
28.07.2012 Russia
Ivan Ashurov
26.06.2014 Russia
Dmitriy Avtonomov
02.05.2013 Russia
Alan Bagautdinov
09.03.2013 Russia
Vasilisa Balagurova
05.07.2013 Russia Триатлон-НН
Ivan Baluev
30.06.2014 Russia
Mariya Belonoshchenko
17.10.2015 Russia
Igor Belozerov
21.02.2015 Russia EGORKAteam
Alisa Bergman
14.12.2014 Russia SBR88
Serafima Bertova
02.11.2014 Russia
Ivan Bezrukov
25.09.2016 Russia iPORTION - ваша идеальная порция
Dariya Blaginina
17.04.2014 Russia Runtime Ekb
Kirill Bulatov
22.10.2012 Russia Касаясь Толстоты
Dmitriy Bulatov
26.12.2014 Russia
Milana Bulgarevich
04.09.2015 Russia Olymp
Stepan Burlaka
31.01.2017 Russia
Viktor Chepurnov
20.08.2016 Russia
Eduard Darchinov
31.01.2013 Russia -
Mikhail Druzhinin
17.04.2013 Russia
Alisa Dvoretskaya
02.06.2012 Russia
Aleksandra Emelyanova
28.03.2012 Russia
Sofiya Eromasova
02.06.2013 Russia
Yaroslav Esev
06.07.2016 Russia
Dmitriy Esev
21.03.2018 Russia
Matvey Fedorov
23.11.2012 Russia
Maksim Fedorov
04.12.2015 Russia
Oleg Filimonov
12.01.2012 Russia
Mark Gabdrakhimov
09.10.2012 Russia
Dominik Garifulin
15.08.2014 Russia Железный Варяг
Mansur Gayfutdinov
13.11.2012 Russia
Ilsur Gaynullin
19.08.2013 Russia
Lev Glukhov
27.06.2014 Russia
Oleg Gorguraki
13.09.2012 Russia
Eliza Iskhakova
26.11.2013 Russia
Diana Ismailova
08.05.2015 Russia Нальчикская пятка
Milena Ismailova
08.05.2015 Russia
Aleksandr Ivanchenko
23.06.2012 Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
Stepan Ivanchenko
11.11.2015 Russia
Maksim Kamenskiy
27.12.2013 Russia
Alisa Karyakina
19.09.2012 Russia
Saida Kasimova
15.06.2013 Russia
Anastasiya Kavtsevich
27.08.2014 Russia Sport Project
Timur Khisametdinov
21.05.2014 Russia
Roman Khristyuk
08.10.2014 Russia TriLife
Anastasiya Klenina
01.11.2013 Russia
Varvara Koksharova
06.04.2012 Russia
Lev Korochkin
13.03.2013 Russia
Marat Kosenko
08.01.2013 Russia
Maksim Makarov
20.02.2013 Russia
Sabina Makhmudova
27.11.2015 Uzbekistan TRIATLON.UZ
Safiya Memetova
23.07.2014 Russia
Anna Milovanova
06.05.2013 Russia
Vladimir Mitin
04.06.2016 Russia
Veronika Mitina
09.04.2012 Russia
Egor Mokeev
10.12.2013 Russia
Danil Morozov
02.07.2015 Russia
Aleksey Morozov
11.06.2013 Russia
Zlata Mubarakova
05.09.2012 Russia ООО "Лером"
Alua Murat
04.07.2012 Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Arlan Murat
07.11.2014 Russia
Liya Nagimova
20.11.2015 Russia
Murat Nagumanov
07.07.2012 Russia Team of Tatarstan
Marat Nigmatov
18.07.2015 Russia IronForce
Sabina Nigmatova
15.03.2013 Russia IRONSTAR
Zakhar Nikolaev
17.10.2012 Russia Oneteam Group
Nelli Nizamova
15.03.2013 Russia
Renata Nizamova
26.05.2015 Russia
Alina Novoselova
26.01.2013 Russia Russia Cycling Academy
Elvina Nurgalieva
26.12.2012 Russia
Said Nurikkhametov
07.07.2014 Russia Касаясь Толстоты
Barlas Ordzhyu
10.01.2016 Turkey Президентский Совет Республики Татарстан
Anna Osinskaya
03.12.2012 Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank
Arseniy Petrov
30.08.2017 Russia
Albert Pisarev
25.01.2012 Russia
Ameliya Pleshchinskaya
22.04.2016 Russia Касаясь толстоты
Mikhail Popov
01.12.2015 Russia
Anna Popova
31.10.2013 Russia
Alena Pozdeeva
08.08.2013 Russia
Yuliya Pozdeeva
09.07.2015 Russia
Varvara Privalova
31.05.2014 Russia
Angelina Romanova
23.08.2014 Russia
Sofiya Rybakova
21.10.2013 Russia
Tatyana Rybina
30.10.2014 Russia TriLife
Davyd Sadykov
08.05.2014 Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
Ameliya Sagitova
04.06.2013 Russia
Yaroslava Sakulina
15.11.2013 Russia
Artem Samokhvalov
28.02.2014 Russia IRONSTAR TEAM
Mansur Sayfutdinov
24.07.2013 Russia
Vsevolod Shatalov
04.12.2013 Russia
Evgeniy Shtifanov
05.11.2013 Russia
Viktoria Smirnova
20.05.2015 Russia
Saveliy Solovev
21.07.2016 Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
Viktoriya Sorokina
01.08.2013 Russia
Fedor Suchkov
01.08.2013 Russia SnzTriTeam
Rail Suleymanov
19.04.2012 Russia
Artur Tabashnikov
21.04.2014 Russia
Vyacheslav Tarasov
11.02.2012 Russia
Eseniya Tatarinova
05.01.2015 Russia
Anastasiya Timofeeva
22.11.2012 Russia
Yaroslav Tiron
07.03.2015 Russia
Stepan Tsyshkov
05.11.2014 Russia
Bozhena Valynkina
03.05.2012 Russia Adidas Runners
Tair Vasilev
12.12.2012 Russia
Kira Vidineeva
03.02.2015 Russia
Makar Voevodin
29.01.2012 Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
Ulyana Volkova
31.07.2015 Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Valeriya Voznyuk
01.04.2015 Russia Crocus Fitness
Elza Zaynieva
09.01.2014 Russia
Platon Zhdakhin
26.10.2012 Russia
Artyom Zhuravlev
26.01.2017 Russia
Salim Ziganshin
16.11.2012 Russia
Kirill Zinovev
31.01.2013 Russia Akulchev team
Varvara Zueva
27.12.2012 Russia
7+
Andrey Abrashitov
07.04.2009 Russia
Arina Afanaseva
05.05.2010 Russia
Leon Ambartsumyan
04.10.2010 Russia Ironstar
Ameliya Antonovich
10.05.2009 Russia Zelenograd the Best
Kira Artemeva
01.07.2008 Russia
Karina Basyrova
17.04.2010 Russia
Marta Belonoshchenko
22.03.2007 Russia
Vladimir Belonoshchenko
27.11.2011 Russia
Aleksandra Beloslutskaya
25.04.2007 Russia
Anna Bobyleva
17.01.2010 Russia
Kira Bobyreva
02.01.2011 Russia
Miloslava Budulich
20.01.2007 Russia I LOVE RUNNING
Valeriya Budulich
29.09.2009 Russia
Ekaterina Bychkova
14.07.2006 Russia I RUN
Elizaveta Derevlyova
30.12.2009 Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Igor Dobrolyubov
06.03.2011 Russia Z3team
Evgeniy Elesin
10.03.2007 Russia Школа Бега "Бегай с умом"/ Росбанк
Ekaterina Elesina
22.10.2008 Russia
Anastasiya Emelyanova
30.04.2007 Russia
Nikita Evgrafov
14.10.2008 Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Amir Fayzutdinov
09.12.2008 Russia Team of Tatarstan
Milana Fedkova
14.03.2009 Russia
Maksim Fedotov
28.12.2008 Russia
Sofiya Gacheva
20.04.2011 Russia Темп (temptraining.ru)
Stepan Galaktionov
21.05.2007 Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
Alsu Gayfutdinova
23.09.2008 Russia
Bakir Gaysin
11.03.2009 Russia
Mikhail Glukhov
12.12.2008 Russia
Grigoriy Goncharenko
31.07.2011 Russia
Albina Gracheva
24.11.2008 Russia
Vladimir Gunchenkov
26.10.2011 Russia
Taisiya Ignateva
18.01.2008 Russia
Ekaterina Igonkina
07.01.2011 Russia
Alina Kabanova
08.02.2008 Russia Триатлон-НН
Alsu Karimova
07.07.2009 Russia
Egor Kazakov
07.10.2006 Russia PORTALLE
Gleb Kazakov
02.06.2011 Russia
Amal Khayrullin
22.08.2011 Russia
Maria Khisyametdinova
23.05.2006 Russia Zubov Team
Anastasia Khisyametdinova
23.06.2009 Russia
Kirill Klenin
18.02.2011 Russia Виктория
Ilya Koksharov
01.12.2010 Russia
Emma Kolygina
07.12.2010 Russia
Ilya Korolyuk
31.01.2011 Russia ONETEAMGROUP
Petr Korolyuk
07.01.2011 Russia ONETEAMGROUP
Artem Kosenko
31.08.2006 Russia
Daniil Kruglov
10.03.2008 Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Arseniy Kukushkin
14.12.2009 Russia
Karim Kutusov
30.11.2011 Russia IRONSTAR
Aleksey Kuznetsov
24.01.2008 Russia
Vladislav Kuznetsov
18.03.2008 Russia
Alina Latypova
09.07.2007 Russia
Tamila Latypova
09.06.2010 Russia
Kira Lobok
10.08.2010 Russia
Vladislav Luchikhin
29.08.2006 Russia BODRYE
Artyom Makarov
03.01.2008 Russia
Diana Maksumova
16.11.2009 Russia Team of Tatarstan
Ivan Malimonov
05.04.2010 Russia
Marina Malysheva
26.07.2007 Russia
Varazdat Martirosyan
03.11.2010 Russia
Murat Mingazetdinov
02.11.2006 Russia
Yuliya Mironenko
20.06.2011 Russia
Andrey Mishin
25.05.2006 Russia
Alla Mitina
13.11.2008 Russia
Sofya Moskalyova
01.02.2010 Russia
Rostislav Muravev
05.12.2008 Russia
Svyatoslav Muravev
03.08.2006 Russia
Luiza Nagumanova
02.06.2009 Russia TeamofTatarstan - IronForceRussia
Adelya Nigmatullina
13.11.2007 Russia Team of Tatarstan
Timofey Nikulin
05.02.2007 Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
Daniil Nosov
03.03.2010 Russia
David Oganyan
24.12.2007 Russia
Saveliy Ogrokhin
14.09.2011 Russia
Margarita Peskova
08.10.2011 Russia TRAINING CENTER BALANCE
Sofiya Privalova
08.11.2010 Russia
Azamat Rakhimov
03.10.2006 Russia
Timur Rakhimov
16.02.2009 Russia
Chulpan Rakhimova
29.05.2009 Russia
Anastasia Romanenko
01.11.2007 Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
Andrey Romanenko
10.02.2010 Russia SAP Triathlon Team
Daniil Romanov
16.04.2009 Russia
Vladimir Ryabokon
15.02.2006 Russia Паратриатлон-команда
Dmitriy Rybakin
11.03.2010 Russia
Erik Sabanov
10.07.2010 Russia Open Broker running teem
Egor Sadikov
23.11.2006 Russia
Yakub Sadykov
28.04.2010 Russia
Ayaz Sagitov
06.06.2011 Russia а3
Varvara Sakulina
24.08.2007 Russia TITAN
Kamilya Samigulina
26.11.2007 Russia
Andrey Samokhvalov
28.06.2010 Russia IRONSTAR
Andrey Sannikov
14.04.2007 Russia Команда Титан
Yaroslav Saraev
04.03.2007 Russia
Kira Satunkina
14.09.2011 Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
Rostislav Sergienko
13.03.2010 Russia
Timur Shagiakhmetov
14.01.2008 Russia
Azat Shamsullin
01.03.2011 Russia
Syumbel Shamsullina
25.08.2006 Russia
Ayrat Shamukov
28.09.2005 Russia
Aliya Sharipova
17.06.2007 Russia
Ernest Shaykhutdinov
08.07.2011 Russia
Mikhail Shutov
06.01.2011 Russia
Artemiy Siitov
10.03.2010 Russia
Zlata Skorodumova
30.08.2010 Russia TriStars
Milana Slobodyan
06.08.2011 Russia I LOVE RUNNING
Stanislav Smirnov
06.05.2011 Russia
Vladimir Sokolskiy
15.10.2011 Russia
Nikita Sorokin
17.06.2008 Russia
Polina Sorokina
18.11.2009 Russia
Varvara Suchkova
27.01.2011 Russia SnzTriTeam
Konstantin Sviridov
20.03.2010 Russia
Kira Sysoeva
02.08.2010 Russia
Timur Tabashnikov
01.03.2007 Russia
Konstantin Timofeev
21.03.2007 Russia
Mikhail Topchubaev
04.07.2008 Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
Sofya Tychina
22.01.2007 Russia
Maksim Usachev
17.12.2010 Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
Samat Valiev
08.06.2008 Russia
Elena Vasilkova
01.08.2008 Russia MySwim
Vasilisa Voznyuk
04.04.2011 Russia Crocus Fitness
Pyotr Yasnitskiy
24.09.2008 Russia
Aleksandr Yasnitskiy
03.12.2011 Russia
Karim Zaynullin
11.10.2011 Russia
Valeriya Zhdakhina
15.12.2009 Russia АКБ Чертог
Leonid Zherebtsov
03.07.2008 Russia
Fyodor Zhilin
23.08.2006 Russia
Dasha Zvereva
25.11.2010 Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)