Home page / Results / SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE SOCHI 2019

SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE SOCHI 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
0536
Inar Gareev
Russia
0540
Aleksey khrustalyev Khrustalyev
Russia
0547
Sergey Khursanov
Russia Monolit365
0567
Aleksandr Likhkun
Ukraine 0
0561
Gadzhi Magomedov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0572
Aleksandr Nefedov
Russia
0557
Mikhail Neznamov
Russia
0569
Yuriy Olgeyzer
Russia ТЕМП
0550
Roman Umyarov
Russia
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
0565
Artur Asadullin
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0533
Dmitriy Burtsev
Russia
0502
Aleksandr Filin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0566
Yuriy Grigorchenkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0578
Evgeny Kirillov
Russia TRIATLETA
0539
Aleksey Klenin
Russia
0531
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0548
Anton Kolomytsev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0542
Aleksey Kostylev
Russia
0523
Yaroslav Krukhmalev
Russia
0568
Anton Mikhaylovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0517
Stanislav Milykh
Russia
0525
Denis Mitskevich
Russia
0518
Aleksey Rogozin
Russia
0576
Aleksandr Rumyantsev
Russia
0503
Aleksandr Shevchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0570
Oleg Titov
Russia ТЕМП
0549
Aleksey Vakhrushev
Russia
0562
Anton Zinakov
Russia RedLavaTeam
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
0564
Ilya Gizatullin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0558
Sergey Kolganov
Russia ZFit
0516
Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Russia
0541
Vitaliy Lituev
Russia
0537
Dmitriy Lysenko
Russia
0528
Ernest Manukov
Russia
0524
Golubev Mikhail
Russia
0546
Denis Turantaev
Russia Фитнес лайф
0535
Ivan Tyukhtin
Russia
0574
Gerashchenko Valeriy
Russia IMpulse
0506
Mikhail Voloshko
Russia Территория фитнеса
0505
Vladimir Zaytsev
Russia
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
0560
Dmitriy Livanov
Russia
0573
Pavel Poselyenov
Russia
0522
Andrey Sychyev
Russia Гришкино
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
0545
Valeriya Belyaeva
Russia X_pirany
0515
Yuliya Goryunova
Russia
0575
Roksolana Ishchuk
Russia RedLavaTeam
0532
Anna Kovalivskaya
Russia
0544
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia
0507
Kseniya Kurnaeva
Russia
0521
Svetlana Lvova
Russia World Class
0534
Victoria Manakova
Russia
0510
Ekaterina Senkova
Russia
0512
Yuliya Vershinina
Russia TIMERMAN
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
0509
Elena Atkishkina
Russia
0563
Olga Barmina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0556
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0520
Vera Chernova
Russia
0577
Mariya Frolova
Russia
0513
Regina Khalikova
Russia
0579
Anna Malamud
Russia
0553
Venera Minulina
Russia
0580
Valeriya Muravyeva
Russia STAMINA
0555
Inga Pavlova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0538
Valentina Petrova
Russia
0508
Mariya Poletaeva
Russia
0514
Irina Ryndina
Russia
0559
Natalya Serova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0527
Mariya Smirnova
Russia Ferrum
0554
Irina Vladimirova
Russia
0504
Ekaterina Yatsutsenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
0501
Nataliya Krivonosova
Russia
0511
Arina Pak
Russia ФитнесМания
0519
Svetlana Shirapova
Russia STAMINA
0530
Vera Sklyar
Russia
0529
Natalya Tarnavskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0526
Evgeniya Voloshina
Russia
F50-59 (Womens from 50 to 59 years)
0552
Elena Barinova
Russia
0543
Natalia Buraya
Russia World Class
0571
Inga Filippova
Russia #попробуйдогони
0551
Marina Strogina
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2020