IRONSTAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON KIROV

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0133
Andrey Bakhaev
Russia ТЕМП
0096
Sergey Ivanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0038
Artem Orlov
Russia
0120
Mikhail Umnov
Russia
0026
Mikhail Zhurbenko
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0106
Alisher Alimov
Russia
0161
Maksim Bakshaev
Russia Яранск
0019
Sasha Borisov
Russia Без Фанатизма
0191
Aleksandr Eliseev
Russia
0073
Kozlov Evgeniy
Russia
0046
Aleksandr Glabchastyy
Russia ChelnyTriathlonTeam
0021
Anton Kasterin
Russia ТЕМП
0036
Maksim Kolesnikov
Russia Red Lava
0031
Aleksandr Korovin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0025
Igor Kotkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0097
Nikita Kublikov
Russia X-Kirov
0081
Igor Lavrov
Russia
0017
Maksim Melchikov
Russia Бодрые
0113
Vasiliy Mokrousov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0040
Sergey Morozov
Russia
0091
Pavel Osipov
Russia -
0124
Vyacheslav Redkin
Russia верёвочный парк развлечений Гамми
0094
Almaz Safiullin
Russia "Триатлон-Уфа"
0075
Maksim Shpakovskiy
Russia
0042
Vitaly Si
Russia
0180
Aleksandr Siverskov
Russia Adibass
0117
Yuriy Skorobogatko
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0054
Nikolay Smirnov
Russia ССШОР
0051
Timofey Tatarinov
Russia
0158
Ilya Trubin
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0105
Mikhail Trusov
Russia Studio 8
0057
Ivan Tsukanov
Russia ЖБК "Лепсе"
0068
Anvar Tuykin
Russia INIT RUN
0123
Roman Ulanov
Russia лыжный клуб ШИЖМА
0104
Evgeniy Ustinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0053
Aydar Valiullin
Russia
0063
Kirill Yurkov
Russia Iurkov team
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0152
Aleksandr Blagorozhev
Russia ВелоНововятск
0129
Alexsander Bogatyrev
Russia TRI&SKI
0167
Aleksey Bolotov
Russia
0168
Roman Bushuev
Russia
0044
Vladimir Elkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0049
Timofey Ershov
Russia Pirahna
0076
Aleksandr Eryomin
Russia
0047
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
0033
Marat Fakhrutdinov
Russia Initrun
0003
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0101
Ivan Glushkov
Russia
0024
Andrey Gusev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0030
Petr Gyske
Russia Adidas Runners
0183
Andrey Igumnov
Russia
0095
Yuriy Islentev
Russia TriKirov
0090
Leonid Italyantsev
Russia Hard Rock triathlon club
0014
Daniyar Khabiev
Russia Triatleta
0041
Petr Kireev
Russia
0134
Roman Kiselev
Russia Сталепромышленная компания
0151
Vasiliy Kovyazin
Russia
0037
Konstantin Kraynov
Russia
0145
Sergey Kruglov
Russia Terminatorlar
0116
Aleksey Kubyshev
Russia TRI Kirov
0182
Pavel Lanin
Russia Общественная палата Российской Федерации
0171
Vasiliy Leushin
Russia Х-Киров
0058
Aleksandr Lybanev
Russia TriLife
0085
Oleg Maksimov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0078
Maksim Mezhevikin
Russia БОДРЫЕ Бузулук
0018
Dmitriy Monakhov
Russia Толстячки
0089
Vyacheslav Moskovskiy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0022
Vasiliy Muntyan
Russia
0185
Aleksandr Nekrasov
Russia 43 регион
0039
Damir Nuriakhmetov
Russia ChelnyTriathlonTeam
0016
Stepan Pivovarov
Russia Х-Киров
0189
Maksim Plyusnin
Russia
0172
Egor Pospelov
Russia ВТО-43
0010
Sergey Rakcheev
Russia TriLife
0029
Vadim Ryabtsev
Russia X
0020
Ruslan Sadikov
Russia
0006
Aleksandr Shabalin
Russia TRIATHLON TEAM PERM
0148
Vadim Skobelkin
Russia TRI Kirov
0013
Alexander Smirnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0170
Dmitriy Sokolan
Russia велоклуб Тандем, Х-Киров
0175
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia Terminatorlar
0169
Aleksandr Tarakanov
Russia
0032
Rustam Timerbaev
Russia
0011
Sergey Vankov
Russia
0128
Nikolay Vedernikov
Russia
0048
Roman Vesnin
Russia велоклуб "Сотня"
0186
Valeriy Yudintsev
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0043
Sergey Alpatov
Russia
0164
Aleksandr Bolotov
Russia Triatlon Team Perm
0144
Evgeniy Butorin
Russia TRI59
0084
Ilya Derbenev
Russia
0138
Roman Evgrafov
Russia Terminatorlar
0102
Vladimir Gordeev
Russia PSS-PRO
0027
Aleksandr Grigorev
Russia
0115
Evgenii Ivanov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0082
Pavel Kaysin
Russia Triathlon team perm
0069
Mikhail Klepikov
Russia X-Kirov
0100
Konstantin Kopach
Russia КЛБ "Спарта"
0174
Mikhail Kuzminykh
Russia Велоклуб Тандем
0001
Stanislav Kuznetsov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0188
Georgiy Larin
Russia
0181
Denis Lekomtsev
Russia динамо
0079
Mikhail Luchikhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0178
Aleksandr Maltsev
Russia Лыжный клуб "ШИЖМА"
0086
Roman Mochalov
Russia
0061
Evgeniy Morozov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0077
Alexey Nikulin
43 регион
0108
Vadim Nuriakhmetov
Russia
0157
Viktor Orlov
Russia Спорт FM Киров
0012
Artem Poluboyarov
Russia Олимпик стар
0034
Dmitriy Ryakhovskiy
Russia
0059
Konstantin Sadartinov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0142
Ramil Salyakhov
Russia
0139
Yaroslav Semenov
Russia Общественная палата Российской Федерации
0028
Rais Shaehov
Russia
0087
Ruslan Shakirov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0112
Vladimir Shirokikh
Russia Вояки
0154
Sergey Shustov
Russia Х-Киров
0004
Vadim Temirkhanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0045
Nikolay Tomarev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0103
Maks Vasilev
Russia велоклуб «Сотня»
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0122
Andrey Baranov
Russia
0131
Aleksandr Batalov
Russia
0066
Alexey Bobkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0137
Aleksandr Brechalov
Russia
0153
Aleksandr Cheremiskin
Russia
0009
Rustem Gafarov
Russia
0110
Ruslan Grabar
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0107
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0007
Andrey Kirnos
Russia
0092
Aleksandr Kokovin
Russia
0005
Aleksandr Kormushkin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0055
Aleksandr Lebedevich
Russia
0184
Aleksey Levashov
Russia Баграм 345
0056
Yuriy Novikov
Russia
0135
Sergey Novoselov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0015
Artem Obolenskiy
Russia
0118
Denis Repin
Russia велоклубы X-Kirov, "Сотня", "Велоклуб Жуковский"
0099
Vasiliy Revin
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0050
Oleg Rezanov
Russia татнефть-самара
0072
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0126
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia
0098
Andrey Shakhtorin
Russia
0109
Dmitriy Tretyakov
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0093
Sergey Verkhovtsev
Russia Лично
0143
Boris Zheleznyakov
Russia Лично
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0147
Krutyakov Aleksey
Russia Ювента TRI 59 Березники
0121
Ivanov Andrey
Russia
0002
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0176
Igor Lagunov
Russia
0062
Dmitriy Nikitin
Russia Велоклубы "Тандем", "Сотня"
0136
Sergey Novikov
Russia Terminatorlar
0155
Sergey Potapov
Russia
0187
Alexander Shalygin
Russia
0114
Vladimir Shishkin
Russia
0149
Konstantin Surnin
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0130
Evgeniy Bochkarev
Russia Яранич
0074
Andrey Cherdyntsev
Russia
0088
Vladimir Drobakhin
Russia ТЕМП
0159
Rinat Gabidullin
Russia
0141
Ayrat Gaynullin
Russia Kolorit Run
0150
Sergey Karacharov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0179
Mikhail Kassin
Russia
0177
Andrey Klimov
Russia
0125
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0035
Vladimir Murugov
Russia
0190
Sergey Semakin
Russia Х-Киров
0064
Sergey Sivkov
Russia Swiftman
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0156
Sergey Fokin
Russia
0132
Leonid Kapin
Russia
0160
Aleksandr Rusinov
Russia Яранск
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0070
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia фтр
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0083
Yuliya Poletaeva
Russia Общественная палата Российской Федерации
0119
Kseniya Svalova
Russia БОДРЫЕ
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0166
Ekaterina Chernysheva
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0165
Rezeda Khabibulaeva
Russia
0080
Olga Kondrateva
Russia Крылья
0173
Natalia Krotkova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0023
Yuliya Shaposhnikova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0060
Elena Ershova
Russia mail.ru Piranha
0067
Olga Kasatkina
Russia Триатлон-НН
0127
Kamilla Stepanova
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0052
Mariya Alikina
Russia 105 ЭЛЕМЕНТ
0146
Olga Bobkova
Russia Триатлон-НН
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0140
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0162
Tatyana Pavlishcheva
Russia ДНР ДР СДЮШОР
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0071
Elena Kasatkina
Russia Триатлон-НН
0163
Galina Trubina
Russia TRUBINA TEAM :)
Next race
SWIMSTAR ONE MILE GELENDZHIK 2022