IRONSTAR 1/4 ZAVIDOVO 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0113
Svetlana Karama
Russia Rullez Team
0412
Svetlana/milana Tomashevskaia/dzitoeva/07.10.2002
Russia БольшеЧемМожешь
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
0475
Andrey Ivanov
Russia Зелёный Мыс
0364
Aleksandr Potapov
Russia
0447
Dmitriy Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0379
Vitaliy Skobtsov
Russia
0027
Artem Tsimbal
Russia IronSber Moscow
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0122
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0159
Aleksandr Anisimov
Russia
0147
Evgeniy Bachurin
Russia
0195
Pavel Baybakov
Russia
0528
Aleksandr Belov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0300
Vladislav Bocharov
Russia
0353
Artyom Bogdanov
Russia Adidas Runners
0262
Dmitriy Borisov
Russia
0112
Evgeniy Chebakov
Russia
0144
Maksim Chubakov
Russia Росгвардия
0086
Sergey Davydov
Russia
0182
Vsevolod Domrachev
Russia
0495
Dmitry Doroshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0520
Kirill Dudko
Russia World Class Кунцево
0332
Nikita Erin
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0497
Stepan Evteev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0132
Erik Gimatov
Russia dobrolegteam
0263
Aleksey Kalinin
Russia Трудовые резервы
0207
Yaroslav Kanaryov
Russia
0036
Rim Khamitov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0234
Maksim Khirkovskiy
Russia
0255
Sergey Khripunov
Russia
0150
Dmitriy Kovtun
Russia
0218
Gleb Krylov
Russia
0512
Daniil Kuznetsov
Russia ROCK THE CYCLE
0256
Maksim Lakiza
Russia
0464
Ilya Letyagin
Russia
0233
Maksim Lyubavskiy
Russia
0403
Ilya Melender
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0317
Tigran Melkumyan
Russia
0127
Nikolay Mikhaylov
Russia World Class
0349
Roman Novitskiy
Belarus
0245
Konstantin Olshanikov
Russia
0145
Anton Opolchentsev
Russia
0085
Boris Perminov
Russia Авеста
0563
Ivan Petrov
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0539
Denis Pokrovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0417
Vadim Prokhorov
Russia
0400
Nikita Radko
Russia
0438
Aleksandr Raevskiy
Russia 402 triathlon club
0271
Maksim Romanov
Russia
0115
Aleksandr Ryazanov
Russia
0061
Vladimir Rybakov
Russia ТЕМП
0243
Danila Smirnov
Russia
0533
Danil Spiridonov
Russia
0414
Vladimir Trapashko
Russia
0398
Alexander Vinitskovskiy
Russia
0371
Pavel Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0008
Dmitriy Yudin
Russia КЛБ Марафонец
0422
Artur Zaynullin
Russia 9603988078
0404
Roman Zhosan
Russia
0295
Vladimir Zhuykov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0639
Kazim Abasov
Russia S-TEAM
0095
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
0063
Irek Akhunianov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0192
Aleksey Badrudinov
Russia
0557
Roman Bauer
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0021
Konstantin Bazykin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0088
Mikhail Bezruchenko
Russia
0006
Sergey Bir
Russia
0037
Yuriy Blandov
Russia
0177
Dmitry Bondar
Russia Irondeer
0546
Pavel Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0186
Dmitriy Bushev
Russia
0555
Sergey Chelnikin
Russia
0001
Aleksandr Chernenko
Russia
0476
Vvleriy Chernov
Russia
0137
Aleksey Chesnokov
Russia
0283
Nikita Dedov
Russia
0165
Sergey Degtyarev
Russia
0250
Ivan Derbilov
Russia
0421
Anton Dobrozhan
Russia ENERGY GROUP
0118
Arsentiy Dovganik
Russia
0148
Roman Egorov
Russia Бегу за чудом
0120
Aleksey Evseev
Russia
0352
Sergey Filonovich
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0004
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
0456
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia 1.43
0458
Manuk Galstyan
Russia
0277
Roman Gladko
Russia Triko.club
0160
Andrey Godyaev
Russia
0559
Aleksandr Gordeev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0338
Sergey Isaev
Russia KPMG triathlon team
0431
Valery Kashin
Russia
0394
Viktor Kasyanov
Russia
0212
Arkadiy Klimovskiy
Russia
0470
Denis Kokorev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0124
Andrey Kolomiytsev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
0007
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0149
Matvey Koptelov
Russia 98
0099
Alexander Korobochkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0535
Svyatoslav Kosyrev
Russia
0465
Artem Kotenko
Russia RoliPoli
0524
Oleg Kovalevskiy
Russia
0028
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0354
Vladislav Krivoshein
Russia
0093
Sergey Kruglov
Russia Бег не тренд
0040
Sergey Krylov
Russia
0275
Dmitry Kucheruk
Russia
0239
Asan Kurmanguzhin
Russia
0319
Sergey Lapay
Russia
0043
Marsel Latypov
Russia
0035
Nikita Lesin
Russia
0503
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0553
Sergey Lukinv
Russia World Class
0158
Petr Lysenko
Russia
0092
Anton Lyubenkov
Russia Бег не Тренд
0343
Ilya Makarov
Russia
0083
Aleksandr Makhalov
Russia FPC Triathlon Team
0331
Nikita Malorod
Russia
0487
Aleksey Malychenko
Kazakhstan I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0178
Stepan Mandron
Russia
0273
Stanislav Marzhokhov
Russia
0045
Ivan Matsak
Russia Existential Running Club
0420
Dmitriy Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
0248
Pavel Melnikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0385
Dmitry Mikhalev
Russia
0108
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0297
Artem Nikiforov
Russia
0361
Sergey Novikov
Russia
0067
Artem Parasochka
Russia
0206
Georgiy Petrov
Russia
0549
Evgeniy Petrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0030
Andrey Polikarpov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0373
Yuriy Polshchikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0329
Stanislav Poltavsky
Russia
0211
Dmitriy Pomeshchikov
Russia ТЕМП
0294
Sergey Ponomarenko
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0302
Artyom Poromov
Russia
0172
Dmitriy Prokofev
Russia
0244
Andrey Pshenichnyy
Russia
0502
Pavel Romashkov
Russia GDETRENER.RU
0488
Yura Rozov
Russia
0051
Danila Rubtsov
Russia
0033
Yuriy Saprykin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0342
Sergey Savitskiy
Russia
0484
Pavel Semenov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0485
Petr Semenov
Russia
0189
Denis Serikov
Russia Star-Staff
0224
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0326
Andrey Seryagin
Russia
0551
Nikolay Shestakov
Russia GDETRENER.RU
0179
Aleksey Shilyaev
Russia
0522
Boris Shkolnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0246
Dmitriy Shustov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0334
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
0019
Alexander Sivkov
Russia
0547
Vladimir Smelov
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0229
Ilya Sogonov
Russia Sharks
0471
Nikita Sokolov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0437
Aleksey sokolskiy Sokolskiy
Russia David Warden Coaching
0166
Daniil Starostin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0507
Alexander Stepankov
Russia
0330
Fedor Stozharov
Russia
0473
Dmitriy Taranenko
Russia
0777
Aleksandr Trostyanetskiy
Russia
0423
Vladimir Tsukanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0506
Andrey Tumanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0011
Andrey Uskov
Russia
0038
Marat Valeev
Russia IronSber Moscow
0472
Anton Veligodskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0208
Vladimir Vorontsov
Russia
0032
Aleksandr Vorotilin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0356
Renat Yarullin
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0201
Anton Yurlov
Russia
0350
Sergey Zelenin
Russia
0251
Anton Zemskov
Russia Supersport
0196
Igor Zhuchkov
Belarus WeGym
0532
Ruslan Zinkovskiy
Russia
0259
Sergey Zinovev
Russia UNECOM
0157
Aleksey Zorin
Russia
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0025
Pavel Abumov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0315
Aleksandr Adeev
Russia
0200
Vladimir Afanasev
Russia
0102
Pavel Albridzio
Russia Бурувестник
0069
Mikhail Alexeev
Russia
0451
Ivan Alfyorov
Russia
0529
Shamil Aliev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0015
Stanislav Andreev
Russia
0336
Evgeniy Antipin
Russia WOOL & MANIA
0426
Kuznetsov Anton
Russia
0424
Aleksandr Badin
Russia
0176
Fedor Bakulov
Russia WAY
0324
Oleg Baykov
Russia
0401
Vladislav Binkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0504
Aleksandr Borisov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0142
Mikhail Chentsov
Russia
0376
Igor Chernovol
Russia
0328
Vadim Chigirinskiy
Russia
0433
Pavel Chistyakov
Russia
0285
Andrey Davydov
Russia
0428
Evgeniy Dedyaev
Russia
0226
Aleksandr Demchenko
Russia Территория фитнеса
0138
Evgeniy Dementev
Russia dema.spb@gmail.com
0345
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0548
Ignat Dirks
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club
0513
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
0012
Lev Egiazaryan
Russia Team Strela
0505
Yuriy Eremin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0409
Evgeniy Esipov
Russia
0174
Nikita Evsyutin
Russia
0002
Konstantin Fedorov
Russia Ruki
0240
Dmitriy Fomin
Russia World Class
0554
Andrey Garshin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0390
Artem Gikaev
Russia темп
0114
Ruslan Gilmutdinov
Russia
0024
Ruslan Goloshchapov
Russia
0389
Roman Gorbenko
Russia
0225
Vladimir Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0087
Anatoliy Gubenkov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0057
Dmitriy Isakov
Russia
0407
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia Maxima fashion run
0543
Aleksey Kataev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0490
Amir Khabibullin
Russia
0009
Anton Kislitsyn
Russia VK Triathlon
0053
Andrey Kistenev
Russia
0453
Leonid Kokovin
Russia
0080
Sergey Kolpakov
Russia TouchBank
0292
Alexander Kozlov
Russia #homenkoteam
0515
Nikita Krasilnikov
Russia
0065
Dmitriy Krivonosov
Russia ТЕМП
0468
Sergey Krokhalev
Russia
0066
Aleksandr Kulagin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0457
Igor Kurnikov
Russia
0405
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0418
Konstantin Lagutin
Russia
0041
Ivan Lebedev
Russia
0155
Artem Lisichnikov
Russia
0378
Aleksei Litovchenko
Russia DobrolegTeam
0183
Aleksey Loginov
Russia
0351
Ivan Lyubimov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0410
Maksim Malov
Russia
0228
Ilya Matveev
Russia TriStars
0156
Anton Melnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0049
Mikhail Mikhaylov
Russia
0171
Vladimir Mityakin
Russia
0516
Sergey Mityushkin
Russia TriStars
0369
Dmitriy Monakhov
Russia Толстячки
0010
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
0348
Anton Nefedov
Russia
0023
Egor Nikitin
Russia
0278
Dmitry Nikitin
Russia Ferrum
0220
Drugin Nikolay
Russia
0290
Nikolay Nikonov
Russia TriO
0359
Denis Nikulin
Russia
0064
Kirill Nogotkov
Russia
0491
Sergey Nosov
Russia Mercedes-Benz Press Team
0075
Aleksey Ostroushko
Russia
0564
Aleksandr Pautov
Russia Ferrum
0101
Aleksandr Petrov
Russia
0188
Sergey Polikarpov
Russia
0074
Aleksandr Polushkin
Russia World Class
0215
Igor Popov
Russia STAMINA
0425
Nikita Posypkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0381
Dmitriy Pupkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0204
Anatoliy Razdobudko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0077
Artur Redozubov
Russia
0094
Aleksandr Rogov
Russia
0198
Epinger Roman
Russia Агентство связи
0365
Denis Rubinshteyn
Russia Run Zeppelin Tri
0232
Alexandr Rud
Russia
0213
Valeriy Rybak
Russia ТЕМП
0558
Ivan Salin
Russia
0217
Evgeniy Savelev
Russia 9263603365
0445
Sergey Selin
Russia
0565
Dmitry Selin
Russia
0184
Dmitriy Semenenko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0531
Denis Semenov
Russia
0544
Renat Shahabutdinov
Russia Gazprombank
0408
Aleksandr Shipachev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0058
Mikhail Skripnikov
Russia "Tу Таймc Ю" Russia (2XU RUSSIA)
0223
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0395
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0260
Nikolay Sorokin
Russia
0316
Sergey Stepanov
Russia
0109
Ilya Sushin
Russia
0284
Sergey Suvorov
Russia Keep Moving
0434
Tigran Tagvoryan
Russia David Warden Coaching
0452
Daichi Takewaki
Japan Marubeni Ironman Club
0079
Sergey Titov
Russia
0016
Vyacheslav Trembitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0116
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia
0258
Kirill Troshin
Russia
0059
Dmitriy Usachev
Armenia Adidas Runners
0123
Igor Usachev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0298
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia WorldClass / SVCoaching
0442
Anton Vasyutkin
Russia Brusnika RBT
0406
Anton Veretelnik
Russia
0463
Roman Verkhovskiy
Russia X Fit
0281
Kirill Volkov
Russia Coach Tatjana Team
0264
Nikolay Volov
Russia Первый Тренер
0210
Vitalik Yalovik
Russia
0076
Evgeniy Yashenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0286
Andrey Zagreev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0163
Dmitriy Zavalko
Russia
0448
Boris Zavgorodniy
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0386
Aleksey Akindinov
Russia
0382
Robert Aliakberov
Russia
0397
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia
0362
Pratik B
India
0339
Kirill Babaev
Russia
0068
Andrey Bakhturin
Russia
0190
Ruslan Byalkin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0303
Denis Chaikin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0270
Denis Charkin
Russia
0219
Kirill Chechelev
Russia TriOpaliha
0441
Stepan Churakov
Russia
0347
Denis Didenko
Russia
0280
Vladimirovich Dmitriev
Russia
0106
Aleksandr Dubovik
Russia Supersport
0469
Evgeniy Evtushenko
Russia Нет
0146
Ilya Galkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0242
Ilya Galkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0003
Evgeniy Golubtsov
Russia Мясокомбинат РЕМИТ
0082
Mikhail Gorelov
Russia
0538
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia
0193
Denis Karasev
Russia Essity
0254
Rustam Kasimov
Russia
0194
Denis Katoshin
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0180
Artem Khizbulin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0017
Denis Kirienko
Russia
0266
Vyacheslav Kolpashchikov
Russia
0501
Aleksandr Krapivin
Russia TriStyle
0499
Aleksey Kravchenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
0100
Alexander Krivolapov
Russia Tetra Pak Triathlon team
0282
Andrey Kuzin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0325
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia
0459
Mikhail Kuzmin
Russia Ferrum
0236
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0561
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia ТЕМП
0344
Nikolay Leonov
Russia
0091
Mikhail Levin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0526
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
0081
Andrey Maksimov
Russia
0029
Oleg Malinin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0170
Sergey Maramokhin
Russia ABST
0237
Pavel Matveev
Russia
0241
Maksim Mazurin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0117
Roman Merzlikin
Russia ТЕМП
0222
Alexey Miroshnikov
Russia
0253
Evgeniy Miroshnikov
Russia Ferrum
0509
Roman Mornev
Russia
0500
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0384
Aleksandr Morozov
Russia
0111
Vladislav Myagkiy
Russia
0135
Vyacheslav Naklyoskin
Russia ISTRAIL
0119
Denis Nuzhdin
Russia
0560
Ilya Oleynikov
Russia ТЕМП
0048
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0427
Dmitriy Petrakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0046
Vasiliy Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0466
Yuriy Popov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0005
Vadim Povolotskiy
Russia
0318
Denis Pravikov
Russia
0489
Timur Sadikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0096
Vladimir Seleznev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0413
Denis Senyanskiy
Russia TENSO-M Ironman Team
0493
Dmitriy Serkov
Russia
0337
Andrey Serov
Russia
0508
Maksim Sheryshov
Russia ТЕМП
0071
Vladimir Shipkov
Russia Z3TEAM
0288
Anton Sidenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0483
Pavel Smirnov
Russia ЦиклON
0052
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0287
Mikhail Strakhov
Russia
0289
Aleksey Strakhov
Russia Альфа битца
0545
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0327
Maksim Sunyaev
Russia
0167
Andrey Sviridov
Russia
0054
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0168
Vasiliy Taruntaev
Russia
0366
Denis Tsukanov
Russia
0070
Denis Tychin
Russia
0380
Dmitriy Vanin
Russia Muzei Rosgvardia
0435
Oleg Yakovlev
Russia World Class
0436
Oleg Yakovlev
Russia World Class
0307
Andrey Yaskov
Russia
0467
Andrey Zamoruev
Russia Pride Wellness Club
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0084
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0333
Andrey Amelin
Russia
0518
Vitaliy Bekmetov
Russia
0455
Konstantin Bilan
Russia ХК Ижсталь
0439
Aleksandr Bogdanov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0304
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov
Russia
0013
Anton Buslov
Russia
0231
Anton Degtyarev
Russia
0107
Aleksandr Dzegilenok
Russia
0312
Mikhail Goryainov
Russia
0411
Denis Grafenkov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0542
Aleksandr Grot
Russia
0479
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy
Russia ProTrener
0136
Alexey Katrich
Russia World Class
0311
Oleg Khazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0110
Sergey Kim
Russia ISTRAIL
0474
Aleksandr Kobzev
Russia
0060
Andrey Kurganov
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0496
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Russia ALEXTEAM
0274
Andrey Larkov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0151
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0129
Maksim Maklakov
Russia
0022
Vitaliy Maznov
Russia Кудо
0430
Vladimir Nikolskiy
Russia VK Triathlon
0014
Semion Pariy
Russia
0026
Aleksey Pestovskiy
Russia IronSber Moscow
0367
Andrey Petrov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0486
Aleksandr Preobrazhenskiy
Russia
0521
Aleksey Roshchin
Russia Лично
0313
Andrey Salnikov
Russia КЛБ Марафонец
0396
Andrey Sazonov
Russia VULCANS
0257
Evgeny Semenov
Russia
0097
Dmitriy Sergeev
Russia
0089
Maksim Shcherbakov
Russia МКБ Радуга
0321
Dmitry Shvets
Russia
0161
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0299
Igor Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0018
Gurami Sulaberidze
Russia
0139
Oleg Utyashev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0131
Igor Volkov
Russia EVASTARTEAM
0249
Grigoriy Voronin
Russia нет
0169
Maksim Zhukov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0306
Roman Avdeev
Russia
0126
Vyacheslav Bessonov
Russia ELLEESE
0185
Grigoriy Gankin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0511
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0235
Andrey Ivanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0031
Mikhail Karrask
Russia IronSber Moscow
0268
Maxim Kozin
Russia ProTrener
0047
Vyacheslav Landyshev
Russia
0199
Aleksandr Melekhin
Russia
0252
Dmitriy Polosukhin
Russia WeGym
0477
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
0034
Igor Sorokin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0073
Vadim Sorokin
Russia
0134
Dmitriy Tarasov
Russia
0164
Aleksandr Trushkin
Russia z3team
0443
Andrey Vinogradov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0360
Vitaliy Zlobin
Russia
0540
Konstantin Zlobin
Russia RuLLeZ team
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0363
Sergey Dyadyukh
Russia
0301
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0449
Aleksandr Frolov
Russia
0358
Nikolay Gruzdev
Russia Автомир
0355
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
0039
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
0444
Igor Panchenko
Russia Бегоман
0293
Sergey Seyko
Russia TriLife
0098
Vitaliy Smirnov
Russia
0519
Vladimir Vasilenko
Russia Первый Тренер
0216
Andrey Vetoshkin
Russia
0322
Aleksandr Zelenov
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0267
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0130
Anatoliy Afonenko
Russia марафонец
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
0510
Elizaveta Bayakina
Russia David Warden Coaching
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0062
Olga Anishchenkova
Russia
0492
Elizaveta Asseserova
Russia Фитнесмания
0536
Ekaterina Degtyareva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0162
Yuliya Demidova
Russia Velody
0552
Irina Gudkova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0128
Darya Kukina
Russia
0020
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia
0133
Anastasia Kuznetsova
Russia ГБУ
0269
Anastasiya Romanova
Russia
0460
Anna Segal
Russia Kalashnikov Group Team
0247
Lyubov Shutkova
Russia
0530
Yuliya Sribyanik
Russia
0391
Marina Tikhonina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0125
Antonina Timofeeva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0323
Elena Balashova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0527
Anastasiya Dementeva
Russia
0121
Natasha Doff
United Kingdom
0279
Katerina Dubinina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0238
Elena Dumenkova
Russia
0446
Ekaterina Gavrilova
Russia TRIATLETA
0090
Anna Golikova
Russia
0550
Olga Kirovich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0372
Darya Klementeva
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0525
Ekaterina Kochergina
Russia
0153
Nelly Krainova
Russia ТЕМП
0141
Ekaterina Kravchenko
Russia
0888
Sveta Kuchevskaya
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0357
Kseniya Kutuzova
Russia RUNTASTIC
0383
Ekaterina Lelikova
Russia
0072
Elena Martynova
Russia World Class
0154
Sofiya Mikhaylova
Russia
0191
Anya Orlova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0482
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0209
Ekaterina Reutskaya
Russia
0541
Mariya Shinkevich
Russia IRONSTAR
0143
Marina Shiryaeva
Russia
0227
Olga Stepanishina
Russia
0202
Alesya Stepanova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0187
Kristina Trusova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0537
Elvira Umyarova
Russia
0498
Elena Volokushina
Russia Crocus Fitness
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0314
Elena Adeeva
Russia
0152
Anna Andrianova
Russia
0480
Anastasiya Arshinova
Russia
0375
Natalia Bodrova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0377
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0272
Galina Byvsheva
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0346
Tatyana Didenko
Russia
0276
Tatyana Frolova
Russia World Class
0478
Anna Gavryushina
Russia #SHUBAGANG
0205
Kseniya Glagoleva
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0415
Ulyana Gradova
Russia RunZeppelinTri
0105
Gulnara Gurevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0056
Mariya Isakova
Russia
0419
Olga Izhitskaya
Russia Ftri
0517
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0454
Lana Klyueva
Russia ТЕМП
0175
Olga Korneenkova
Russia Ferrum
0261
Irina Kozulina
Russia TriLife
0534
Anna Nefedova
Russia
0181
Darya Nikolaevskaya
Russia
0335
Polina Samsonova
Russia WeGym
0462
Mariya Shakirova
Russia X -fit
0416
Darya Shelaeva
Russia
0197
Anastasiya Speshilova
Russia Shubagang
0308
Irina Starostina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0393
Tatyana Suslova
Russia
0481
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
0399
Yuliya Urozhaeva
Russia
0388
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0402
Olesya Vishnyakova
Russia Cycleon
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0221
Yanna Emelyanova
Russia
0230
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia DobrolegTeam
0432
Olga Kislitsyna
Russia
0556
Yuliya Kolosova
Russia ФИТНЕС МАНИЯ
0309
Yulya Kremer
Russia Фитнесмания
0450
Svetlana Muta
Russia
0374
Olesya Pavlova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0173
Olga Perfileva
Russia
0566
Irina Ponomareva
Russia
0044
Yuliya Rudavskaya
Ukraine
0440
Yulia Sold
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0104
Mariya Timofeeva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0103
Torrey Clark-shirnina
USA
0042
Irina Filina
Russia
0050
Elena Kurganova
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0140
Tatyana Martynenko
Russia
0055
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0305
Natalya Vasyukova
Russia
0494
Nadezhda Zherebtsova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0523
Tatiana Lavrenteva
Russia TopLigaClub
0392
Leontina Romashkova
Russia
0341
Svetlana Terenteva
Russia Tolkacheva's team
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)