IRONSTAR 1/8 ZAVIDOVO 2018

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
2240
Ivan Chikulaev
Russia
2138
Veronika Gabitova
Russia Юность Москвы
2146
Amida Rzaeva
Russia Юность Москвы
2235
Andrey Sukonkin
Russia СКИ "Русь"
2026
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
2137
Andrey Tolstikov
Russia Юность Москвы
2232
Artem Vorobev
Russia
2148
Kseniya Vybornykh
Russia Юность Москвы
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
2056
Ivan Chekryzhov
Russia
2001
Albert Ibragimov
Russia
2221
Sergey Komlev
Russia Triskirun.ru
2170
Matvey Kondrashin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2046
Daniil Kuznetsov
Russia ROCK THE CYCLE
2259
Pavel Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
2217
Kirill Prokopev
Russia
2133
Maksim Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
2205
Maksim Savin
Russia КСШОР «Зоркий»
2183
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
2180
Ivan Sobolev
Russia
2130
Evgeniy Tulupov
Russia
2239
Aleksandr Zabelin
Russia ROCK THE CYCLE
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
2060
Marat Abbyasov
2203
Artur Akkaliev
Russia Crocus Fitness
2241
Vyacheslav Asyunin
Russia
2134
Ilya Brilkov
Russia
2030
Evgeny Fomichev
Russia
2039
Artur Goncharenko
Russia
2135
Dmitriy Gritsan
Russia
2102
Aleksandr Karpenko
Russia John Deere Triathlon Team
2017
Sergey Kuzmin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2155
Sergey Kuzmin
Russia
2104
Nikita Lesin
Russia
2126
Anatoly Leskovets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2156
Evgeniy Listkov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2185
Stanislav Potkin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2282
Nikolay Pyzhov
Russia Pyzhov team
2113
Anton Reznik
Russia
2230
Nikita Stepanyan
Russia
2275
Sergey Ternovoy
Russia Central Bank of Russia
2091
Maksim Tolochko
Russia
2075
Maksim Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
2049
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia
2081
Dmitriy Yudin
Russia
2051
Vasiliy Zaluev
Russia ТЕМП
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2223
Oleg An
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2214
Alisher Bikbulatov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2199
Konstantin Borisov
Russia
2115
Dmitriy Boynov
Russia
2082
Bogdan Bulychev
Russia
2196
Aleksey Cherepanov
Russia
2234
Aleksandr Chernykh
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2274
Sergey Chumichev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
2149
Anton Ezhov
Russia Зебра
2103
Sergey Filonov
Russia IronSber Moscow
2062
Leonid Garbar
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2117
Pavel Gavrilushkin
Russia
2231
Sergey Isaev
Russia KPMG triatlon team
2032
Aleksey Kalinnikov
Russia
2124
Stanislav Khan
Russia
2072
Maksim Khlevnyuk
Russia HAZOVPRO
2018
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
2066
Petr Kireev
Russia
2202
Vladislav Knyazev
Russia
2086
Aleksey Kochergin
Russia
2109
Vadim Kokorev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2236
George Kolesov
Russia
2251
Dmitry Kononenko
Russia GeekBrains
2164
Aleksey Korobkin
Russia
2189
Kirill Korsakov
Russia
2194
Roman Kovshov
Russia Triatleta
2177
Vladislav Krivoshein
Russia
2222
Sergey Kulikov
Russia
2074
Ivan Kurchatov
Russia
2178
Oleg Lenkov
Russia JusTTri
2092
Andrey Lisitsyn
Russia
2160
Dmitriy Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
2139
Ivan Merkulov
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
2010
Maks Mikhaylov
Russia
2095
Ilya Murashkin
Russia Ледниковый период
2008
Aleksandr Nikolaev
Russia
2041
Vadim Osmolovskiy
Russia
2291
Artyom Parienko
Russia SBR88
2027
Artem Parshin
Russia
2038
Aleksey Pavlov
Russia 1HUSTLE.RU
2012
Konstantin Petrov
Russia
2249
Boris Proshin
Russia Keep Moving
2226
Denis Razin
Russia Rastrygin’s team
2059
Mikhail Romanov
Russia
2107
Yuriy Saprykin
Russia IronSber Moscow
2057
Mirolada Savchenko
Russia
2043
Leonid Savchenkov
Russia IronCoders
2193
Vasiliy Shapaev
Russia
2127
Stas Shevtsov
Russia
2068
Nikolay Shishkarev
Russia
2176
Zakhar Shkurlov
Russia World Class
2238
Mikhail Shorov
Russia
2089
Dmitriy Shustov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2213
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia IronSber Moscow
2173
Aleksandr Timofeev
Russia АТЛОН
2055
Stanislav Tokarev
Russia
2288
Mikhail Tretiakov
Russia WhyNotTriatlon
2245
Nikolay Turusin
Russia BULAVA TEAM
2204
Nikolay Varlamov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2256
Ilia Vinokur
Russia
2029
Maksim Yatskevich
Russia
2250
Andrey Zaytsev
Russia
2163
Evgeny Zhuchkov
Russia Rullezteam
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2159
Aleksey Akindinov
Russia
2216
Pavel Albridzio
Russia Бурувестник
2087
Mikhail Alexeev
Russia
2220
Valeriy Annikov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2079
Dmitry Astrein
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
2262
Denis Atoyan
Russia Московские афисионадо
2131
Pavel Bolshakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2020
Anton Burkov
Russia
2033
Igor Chernovol
Russia
2162
Evgeniy Dedyaev
Russia
2289
Ignat Dirks
Russia
2242
Dmitriy Dorogavtsev
Russia
2172
Mamuka Dzadzamiya
Russia
2084
Vladimir Ermakov
Russia
2151
Evgeniy Esipov
Russia
2228
Pavel Fedorov
Russia
2244
Oleg Goryachev
Russia Probiathlon
2114
Arkadiy Gurevich
Russia ILT
2215
Andrey Karlov
Russia
2054
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia Sport Project
2000
Rinat Kaziev
Russia
2105
Vadim Kiryushin
Russia
2061
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
2260
Yuriy Kolomyts
Russia
2019
Aleksey Korepanov
Russia
2037
Evgeniy Kromskiy
Russia World Class
2287
Kirill Kuznetsov
Russia Skolkovo triathlon team
2023
Sergey Logvinov
Russia
2119
Nikolay Lubenskiy
Russia
2179
Aleksey Makhrov
Russia JusTTri
2267
Aleksey Maslov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2264
Denis Migunov
Russia
2153
Dmitriy Molchakov
Russia
2261
Andrey Nosov
Russia TriLife
2277
Sergey Nosov
Russia TriLife
2269
Eduard Radoslavov
Russia
2035
Dmitriy Savenkov
Russia
2248
Anton Shipunov
Russia БыдлоКлуб
2233
Ilya Slepov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
2292
Oleg Tychkin
Russia
2093
Mikhail Voloshko
Russia Территория фитнеса
2005
Dmitry Yasyukevich
Russia
2167
Aleksey Zabudko
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2101
Anatoliy Zakharkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
2272
Konstantin Zhirov
Russia Steel People DMD
2184
Andrey Zhomov
Russia
2243
Maksim Zhornik
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2065
Dmitriy Averkin
Russia
2044
Sergey Brovkin
Russia
2166
Anton Buslov
Russia
2015
Sergey Kim
Russia ISTRAIL
2268
Dmitry Komarov
Russia
2246
Andrey Krestovnikov
Russia
2247
Igor Malyshev
Russia
2100
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia TriLife
2198
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Russia
2191
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
2016
Vyacheslav Naklyoskin
Russia ISTRAIL
2118
Andrey Nechet
Russia World Class
2077
Andrey Nor-arevyan
Russia
2078
Mikhail Okunev
Russia
2218
Semyon Pariy
Russia
2211
Vladislav Pavlov
Russia
2047
Dmitriy Petrakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2132
Oleg Prokopchuk
Russia
2050
Andycalavera@gmail.com Semenov
Russia
2147
Vladislav Skorokhodov
Russia
2064
Maksim Tarkhanov
Russia
2266
Vladimir Vladimirov
Russia Не состою в клубе
2097
Oleg Yakovlev
Russia World Class
2099
Andrey Yaskov
Russia
2069
Konstantin Zakharov
Russia World Class
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2036
Grigoriy Aleksandrov
Russia 1-Fit
2281
Michael Balashev
Russia Bike 215
2293
Martin Bates
New Zealand
2006
Oleg Bogdanov
Russia
2219
Rostislav Bzhevskiy
Russia Ляцдримтим
2273
Aleksey Dyuzhakov
Russia Не время улыбаться
2128
Aleksey Ivanov
Russia Delphine_runners
2106
Mikhail Karrask
Russia IronSber Moscow
2028
Sergey Katelik
Russia
2070
Kenichiro Kubo
Japan
2120
Mikhail Kulkov
Russia АБСТ
2110
Andrey Malyshev
Russia
2009
Vitaliy Maznov
Russia Кудо
2929
Sergey Mikulenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2276
Alistair Morland
Oman I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2209
Andrey Salnikov
Russia КЛБ Марафонец
2181
Vyacheslav Smerkis
Russia
2045
Roman Sobolev
Russia ProTrener
2165
Gurami Sulaberidze
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2021
Roman Avdeev
Russia
2094
Aleksandr Kirillov
Russia RedLavaTeam
2201
Yuriy Komlev
Russia Triskirun.ru
2143
Dmitriy Livanov
Russia
2011
Sergey Mikhaylov
Russia
2022
Vitaliy Miroshkin
Russia
2053
Rustem Mukhametshin
Russia ProTrener
2265
Valeriy Romanov
Russia Компания ЕВРОЗАПЧАСТИ
2111
Igor Sorokin
Russia IronSber Moscow
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2083
Aleksey Asafev
Russia
2076
Aleksandr Barkar
Russia индивидуально
2229
Sergey Dyadyukh
Russia
2142
Aleksandr Klimov
Russia Страдзе & Сыновья
2090
Vadim Mavlyuberdinov
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
2169
Anatoliy Rishin
Russia
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
2207
Anatoliy Afonenko
Russia марафонец
2187
Valentin Chernov
Russia WeGym-Кутузовский
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
2034
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
2227
Ekaterina Antonova
Russia
2125
Elizaveta Arsenteva
Russia SVCoaching
2129
Aleksandra Dubinskaya
Russia World Class
2096
Natalya Gerasimova
Russia METODIKA Pro Training
2206
Anastasiya Khramova
Russia
2031
Mariya Polozkova
Russia 1Run.Moscow
2283
Kristina Rastorgueva
Russia
2157
Diana Skoropupova
Russia World Class
2058
Mariya Trubitsyna
Russia
2002
Aleksandra Yakovleva
Russia -
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
2284
Kseniya Chekanova
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
2279
Anastasia Ivanova
Russia
2144
Darya Kukina
Russia
2052
Kseniya Kukushkina
Russia
2208
Darya Luzgina
Russia ROCK THE CYCLE
2182
Alena Novikova
Russia 402 Triathlon Club
2145
Sofya Petrova
Russia
2257
Anastasiya Popova
Russia World Class
2171
Polina Razbitskaya
Russia Adidas Runners
2190
Anna Russkikh
Russia AIRTAL TEAM
2085
Olga Starikovskaya
Russia
2168
Mariya Vasileva
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2161
Aleksandra Volkova
Russia GeekBrains
2071
Marina Yakovleva
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2195
Galima Akhmadullina
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
2212
Ekaterina Avdeeva
Russia
2040
Natalia Bodrova
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
2013
Natalya Dubrovina
Russia Adventures inside
2048
Anna Krasnova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
2108
Elena Kulikova
Russia
2286
Dina Kulikova
Russia
2197
Olga Latysheva
Russia
2237
Nataliya Pershina
Russia IronSber Moscow
2225
Tatyana Sirota
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2186
Anastasiya Sitnikova
Russia
2136
Alesya Stepanova
Russia World Class
2088
Ekaterina Uzinskaya
Russia
2255
Ariuna Vinokur
Russia
2025
Viktoriya Volkova
Russia
2080
Maria Yamshchikova
Russia World Class
2270
1443316@gmail.com Yaryshevskaya liubov
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2004
Anna Bolshakova
Russia tribaby.ru
2290
Anna Burkova
Russia
2280
Nadezhda Eremeeva
Russia Central Bank of Russia
2285
Elena Fedorova
Russia
2116
Gulnara Gurevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2150
Natalya Ionova
Russia RedLavaTeam
2152
Olga Izhitskaya
Russia Умею плавать.рф
2073
Katerina Katerina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
2158
Anna Krilova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2123
Elena Matveeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2254
Mariya Medvedeva
Russia
2263
Ekaterina Pechenkina
Russia
2252
Yuliya Rozova
Russia David Warden Coaching
2122
Viktoriya Saprykina
Russia
2174
Ekaterina Shcherba
Russia
2141
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
2007
Svetlana Titova
Russia World Class
2063
Svetlana Ustinova
Russia
2188
Anastasia Zhukova
Russia World Class
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2271
Yanna Emelyanova
Russia
2024
Yuliya Galkina
Russia
2014
Evgeniya Khomutova
Russia PROБЕГ
2210
Ekaterina Kichigina
Russia z3team
2258
Nadya Koroleva
Russia world class
2192
Olga Mikulich
Russia КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
2112
Anna Moskovskaya
Russia
2224
Lyudmila Mulina
Russia
2200
Oksana Safonova
Russia Planet Extreme Team
2253
Tatyana Sinyushkina
Russia
2003
Tatyana Trapeznikova
Russia
2140
Lidiya Zotova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2278
Yuliya Kozlova
Russia Sport Project
2042
Tatyana Martynenko
Russia
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2154
Elena Shumilova
Russia
2067
Svetlana Terenteva
Russia Школа Бега Юлии Толкачевой "Бегай с Умом"
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
2121
Fatima Kokaeva
Russia
2175
Anna Opolchentseva
Russia Черная каракатица
F60-69 (Womens from 60 to 69 years)
2098
Marina Fedorova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)