IRONSTAR 113 KALININGRAD 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0274
Zenons Belskis
Latvia Zoorbagan
0110
Ilya Golodnyuk
Russia
0400
Maksim Kubyshko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0290
Maksim Merkulov
Russia
0053
Dan Muzafarov
Russia
0516
Dmitriy Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0113
Artem Tsimbal
Russia IronSber Moscow
0292
Jorens Zeiers
Latvia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0254
Ivan Alekseenko
Russia
0018
Iskander Asatullin
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0215
Pavel Asharin
Russia Tritime
0370
Sergey Biryukov
Russia
0580
Kirill Dudko
Russia World Class
0232
Sergey Eremin
Russia
0178
Mikhail Eroshevich
Russia AMBERMAN
0196
Erik Gimatov
Russia dobrolegteam
0021
Nikita Grigoryev
Belarus uTribe triathlon club Minsk
0498
Yuriy Gusev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0091
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0551
Dmitriy Khabibullin
Russia Max Pace
0539
Aleksandr Khalamanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0527
Rafael Khalikov
Russia
0124
Rim Khamitov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0034
Maksim Khirkovskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0469
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0554
Alexey Kupreev
Belarus TriStyle
0299
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia
0248
Vladislav Litvinchuk
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0329
Maksim Lyubavskiy
Russia
0006
Sergey Maklakov
Russia
0102
Sergey Maskov
Russia #RunAndBite
0116
Sergey Melnik
Russia EY RUSSIA
0334
Ilya Merkulov
Russia
0335
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0162
Dmitriy Myasnikov
Russia
0153
Pavel Nemov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0455
Daniil Neyzhmakov
Russia
0338
Evgeniy Nikandrov
Russia
0420
Vladislav Pivnev
Belarus
0438
Zakhar Plodunov
Belarus Tristyle
0025
Vasiliy Popov
Russia
0504
Sergey Roganov
Russia
0294
Ivan Ryabov
Russia
0514
Egor Ryabov
Russia
0199
Aleksandr Savelev
Russia НеМощь_Team
0535
Dmitriy Shirshov
Russia
0195
Igor Shkonda
Russia
0477
Aleksey Stepanov
Russia
0347
Aleksey Talan
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0156
Ilya Tokarskiy
Russia AMBERMAN
0125
Vladimir Trapashko
Russia
0024
Nikita Troitskiy
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0042
Aleksandr Troitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0085
Orlando Vilaseca
Russia Trikatlon Kaliningrad
0777
Ilya Vorobev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0448
Dmitriy Vorotinskiy
Russia
0384
Rail Yulgutlin
Russia
0373
Dmitriy Zaloga
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0472
Kirill Zubarev
Russia Офисный триатлон
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0402
Evgeny Abramov
Russia TÜMMLER
0190
Ivan Alkhonin
Russia
0279
Anton Angel
Ukraine I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0059
Semyon Anufrienkov
Russia ДваЛося
0531
Danil B
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0255
Mikhail Bakaev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0014
Vasiliy Balandin
Russia
0098
Vasiliy Barsukov
Russia ExFamClub
0549
Aleksandr Barvinskiy
Russia 3IceAthletes
0010
Roman Bauer
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0525
Artem Belkin
Russia
0286
Ivan Belyakov
Russia
0210
Pavel Bezlepkin
Russia ТЕМП
0381
Pavel Blagikh
Russia DDX Fitness
0120
Yuriy Blandov
Russia
0492
Kirils Boiko
Latvia ТЕМП
0534
Aleksey Borisov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0430
Andrey Burmistrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0348
Artem Busygin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0433
Dmitriy Buylov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0429
Roman Cherednichenko
Belarus TRISTYLE
0057
Georgiy Cherepanov
Russia
0193
Aleksey Cherepanov
Russia
0383
Sergey Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0086
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0027
Petr Danilov
Russia
0301
Salavat Davletberdin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0339
Ivan Derbilov
Russia
0194
Kirill Dikiy
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0440
Anton Dobrozhan
Russia ENERGY GROUP
0191
Anton Dolgov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0031
Maksim Dragnov
Russia
0473
Andrey Epishin (yepishin)
Russia
0428
Sergey Eremin
Russia
0399
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0523
Nikolay Galanyov
Russia Пионер
0297
Ramil Galiev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0404
Leonid Garbar
Russia ТЕМП
0212
Eduards Ginters
Latvia Zoorbagan
0241
Sergey Golubev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0417
Dmitry Golubtsov
Russia HippoTeam
0214
Maksim Gonchar
Russia SIBUR
0159
Ilya Goncharenko
Russia Pride
0039
Aleksey Grebenyuk
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0414
Sergey Grebnov
Russia
0461
Vyacheslav Gribanov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0501
Alexander Grishin
Russia BODRYE
0312
Dasko Jevgenijs
Latvia Ironman.lv
0181
Pavel Kadyshev
Russia BODRYE
0524
Denis Kalinovskiy
Russia
0423
Leanid Karabeinikau
Belarus SwimZ.ru
0375
Aleksey Kashin
Russia
0188
Kamil Kaybyshev
Russia
0397
Mansur Khalfin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0157
Alexander Khlynov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0275
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0374
Roman Kiyko
Russia
0186
Aleksey Klimin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0264
Maksim Kolesnikov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0170
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0147
Aleksandr Kotov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0175
Oleg Kovalevskiy
Russia
0221
Ilya Kozlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0114
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0229
Sergey Krylov
Russia
0470
Dmitry Kucheruk
Russia
0009
Sergey Kudryashov
Russia Rullezteam
0409
Dmitriy Kunikhin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0270
Vladimir Kuzin
Russia Amberman
0074
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0463
Maksim Kuzmin
Russia
0418
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0520
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0304
Dmitry Lenkevich
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0075
Andrey Leonenkov
Russia
0119
Nikita Lesin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0155
Andrey Lyagushevich
Belarus Tristyle
0078
Mikhail Lyubich
Russia
0079
Mikhail Lyubich
Russia
0538
Oleg Makarov
Russia
0555
Sergey Malinin
Russia
0394
Fedor Martynov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0355
Vsevolod Mashinson
Russia
0483
Albert Mellin
Russia Xfit
0084
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0026
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM
0385
Albert Minniyarov
Russia
0187
Aleksey Miroshkin
Russia World Class
0310
Andrey Moiseenkov
Russia
0135
Sergey Moiseev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0326
Maksim Motorkin
Russia
0032
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia
0082
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0160
Denis Natopta
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0488
Pavel Novak
Russia
0358
Stanislav Ognev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0169
Aleksandr Osipenko
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0080
Aleksey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0100
Artem Parshin
Russia
0263
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0154
Anton Plaksin
Russia Симонов
0450
Anton Popov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0205
Artem Poromov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0095
Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0267
Yura Rozov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0306
Mihail Ryazanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0346
Maksim Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0415
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0298
Ivan Ryzhov
Russia
0390
Andrey Safronov
Russia
0351
Andrey Savchenko
Russia
0389
Sergey Savitskiy
Russia
0163
Yaroslav Savitsky
Russia г. Троицк база Лесная
0054
Alexandr Serrato
Russia
0403
Stanislav Shapkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0204
Ivan Shchegryaev
Russia SL team
0249
Dmitriy Shcherbo
Russia
0090
Artem Shevchenko
Russia SBR88 & FORTRUN
0408
Artem Shevchuk
Russia I Love Supersport
0161
Vitaliy Shmidt
Russia Jugendring der Russlanddeutschen
0317
Pavel Shmidt
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0393
Ilya Shushlebin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0311
Dmitriy Shustov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0323
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0521
Igor Silantev
Russia
0228
Andrey Skobelkin
Russia IRONSTAR
0076
Zakhar Smelov
Russia
0342
Sergey Smetanyuk
Russia
0497
Dmitriy Sobolev
Russia co66u_team
0004
Oleg Sultanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0540
Kirill Tkachenko
Russia Crocus Fitness
0218
Denis Trofimov
Russia
0377
Vladimir Uksusov
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
0198
Bulat Valiullin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0283
Pavel Varakin
Russia
0035
Aleksandr Vetukhov
Russia LUKOIL TRI TEAM
0367
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia HRB
0341
Aleksandr Vorobev
Russia
0117
Aleksandr Vorotilin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0268
Fyodor Yarmolich
Russia
0508
Nikolay Yaroshenko
Russia
0146
Anton Yurlov
Russia
0020
Roman Zarin
Russia
0293
Aleksandr Zavgorodniy
Russia
0013
Sergey Zelenin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0474
Aleksey Zhiburkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0269
Evgeniy Zhiganov
Russia -ДИКИЕ ЛОСИ-
0435
Aleksandr Zhirov
Russia Zhirobas
0359
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0382
Andrey Abramov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0111
Pavel Abumov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0171
Dmitriy Akhromov
Russia TriLife
0077
Dmitriy Ambartsumyan
Russia IRONSTAR
0281
Aleksey Astafev
Russia
0479
Mohamed Attia
Egypt Высшая Лига Клуб
0220
Igor Bannov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0219
Sergei Baranovski
Estonia I LOVE SUPERSPORT TALLINN
0422
Aleksey Barinov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0016
Ivan Barsukov
Russia Дудергофские медведи
0043
Igor Batrakov
Russia ТЕМП
0530
Grigoriy Belousov
Russia
0503
Pavel Berdutin
Russia
0333
Semyon Beresnev
Estonia PEDALIADA
0528
Aleksandr Borisov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0148
Sergey Boronchiev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0570
Denis Bulgakov
Russia
0136
Kirill Buyko
Russia
0001
Evgeniy Dedyaev
Russia
0392
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0318
Egor Egoshin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0150
Yuriy Elfimov
Russia
0058
Dmitry Eliseev
Russia Первый Тренер
0475
Lenar Fayzutdinov
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0107
Vitaliy Folts
Russia Tion.Runners
0101
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0197
Ildus Garifullin
Russia
0164
Andrey Garshin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0094
Aleksey Gazin
Russia
0296
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0467
Dmitriy Gorbachev
Russia
0289
Ruslna Gorbunov
Russia
0262
Dmitriy Govorov
Russia
0330
Dmitriy Gvozdannyy
Russia World Class
0363
Grigoriy Isaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0416
Shamil Ismailov
Russia Нальчикская пятка
0217
Artem ivanov Ivanov
Russia Correct_audit_tri
0391
Maksim Kachaev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0322
Pavel Kalinin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0007
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia Sport Project
0309
Andrey Khalpukov
Russia SAP Triathlon Team
0452
Sergey Khodykin
Russia STAMINA
0282
Evgeniy Khoroshavin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0022
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0261
Aleksey Klimenkov
Russia
0480
Andrey Kolegov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0050
Dmitriy Koltsov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0184
Igor Kononov
Lithuania Офисный Триатлон
0557
Denis Kornilov
Russia
0133
Viktor Koval
Russia
0536
Mikhail Kovalchuk
Russia
0138
Denis Krestin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0192
Timofey Kutakhov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0280
Sergey Laushkin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0380
Roman Lebedev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0137
Timur Lezin
Russia AVANTEL
0307
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0502
David Lipkin
Latvia
0211
Aleksandrs Lisickis
Latvia
0434
Aleksei Litovchenko
Russia DobrolegTeam
0495
Ivan Lyubimov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0069
Nikita Malorossiiantcev
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
0537
Fedor Malyugin
Russia Temptraining
0999
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY SQUASH
0002
Vladimir Mityakin
Russia
0213
Anton Moiseev
Russia
0064
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0407
Vladislav Neklega
Russia Newmoscowteam
0127
Vasily Nesterov
Russia AMBERMAN
0030
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
0496
Aleksandr Obishchenko
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0550
Danila Ognev
Russia Kalina TEAM
0513
Artem Orekhov
Russia TriLife
0012
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank
0033
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
0071
Aleksandr Patsyuk
Russia
0436
Yovitsa Peulich
Serbia Триатлон клуб "Динамик" Нови Сад
0331
Sergey Polikarpov
Russia
0062
Evgeniy Rodionov
Russia
0145
Epinger Roman
Russia Агентство связи
0485
Ivan Sakovich
Russia
0343
Denis Sapegin
Russia
0291
Aleksandr Satin
Russia GeekBrains
0235
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0041
Viktor Sazonov
Russia Trikatlon Kaliningrad
0174
Evgeniy Selin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0151
Deniss Sergejevs
Latvia
0770
Maxim Shcherbakov
Russia ТЕМП
0247
Alexander Shevelev
Russia
0256
Dmitry Sheybak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0532
Aleksandr Singer
Russia
0108
Tadas Slentneris
Lithuania TRItonas
0486
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0103
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0529
Anton Smolskiy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0518
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia World Class
0277
Nikolay Studenikin
Russia
0401
Sergey Telitsin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0500
Pavel Tkachenko
Russia z3team
0236
Aleksey Trantin
Russia Марафонский клуб «Гепард»
0003
Vyacheslav Trembitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0066
Aleksandr Trifonov
Russia ТЕМП
0019
Aleksey Tsukanov
Russia Amberman
0049
Igor Usachev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0584
Dima Usachev
Russia
0345
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching / World Class
0251
Aleksey Volodin
Russia
0038
Sergey Yakovlev
Russia Sculptors
0541
Dmitriy Zaychenkov
Russia
0569
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0045
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Дудергофские медведи
0081
Andrey Zhuravlev
Russia
0207
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0158
Sergey Zubkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0493
Aleksandr Zykov
Russia СК ProБег
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0295
Oleg Aristov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0128
Alexey Azev
Russia FeN2
0511
Kirill Babaev
Russia
0206
Ilja Belajevs
Latvia Zoorbagan
0134
Oleg Bespalov
Russia Trikatlon Kaliningrad
0040
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0441
Vladimir Bougay
Russia Трудовые Резервы - XXI век
0055
Aleksandr Chirgun
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0344
Evgeny Chupakhin
Russia SVCoaching
0231
Genry Dobelis
Latvia Zoorbagan
0471
Anton Dumin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0246
Aleksey Eroshenko
Russia TriathlonRostov
0131
Evgeniy Evtushenko
Russia Нет
0105
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0015
Evgeniy Gorbunchikov
Russia IronBro
0585
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0239
Dmitriy Gushin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0544
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0265
Denis Katoshin
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0173
Vitaliy Kazakov
Russia PORTALLE
0182
Dmitriy Khmelyuk
Russia
0315
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Ambermen
0424
Pavel Kirillov
Russia
0011
Alexander Kirpichnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0273
Vjaceslavs Kocetkovs
Latvia Zoorbagan
0325
Aleksandr Kochetkov
Lithuania
0060
Anton Kopytin
Russia
0405
Maksim Kosyakov
Belarus Tristyle
0165
Sergey Krivosheev
Russia
0132
Yuriy Laktionov
Belarus
0237
Artem Lebedev
Russia
0143
Vitaliy Lelyavskiy
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0234
Pavel Lemesev
Russia Carbobubl Team
0357
Nikolay Leonov
Russia
0183
Viktor Lopatin
Russia
0487
Leonid Lukyanov
Russia
0096
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0115
Oleg Malinin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0499
Aleksey Menyaylo
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0888
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0388
Sergei Morozov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0233
Vladislav Myagkiy
Russia
0419
Sergey Nelyubin
Belarus
0240
Konstantin Ovchinnikov
Russia
0494
Vladimir Pan
Russia Training System
0242
Vladislav Pavlov
Russia
0036
Sergey Pavlovskiy
Russia LUKOIL Tri Team
0288
Juris Perunov
Latvia Zoorbagan
0447
Nikolay Pervushin
Russia
0369
Dmitriy Petrakov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0284
Anton Petrov
Russia Амбермен
0376
Aleksandr Popov
Russia
0456
Yuriy Popov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0047
Denis Prishchepov
Latvia Zoorbagan
0460
Deni Pshenichnyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0179
Aleksandr Pugach
Russia
0507
Sergey Pyzhikov
Russia Ironzaichiki
0490
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0453
Aleksandr Romanteev
Russia
0533
Kharis Sadykov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0449
Artur Sarukhanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0142
Andrey Savelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0177
Egor Savochkin
Russia
0189
Vladimir Seleznev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0379
Viktor Semidotskiy
Russia Преодолятортим
0468
Pavel Semin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0224
Dmitriy Serkov
Russia
0140
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0130
Vasiliy Shcherbakov
Russia
0386
Oleg Shekhovtsov
Russia
0366
Dmitriy Skachkov
Russia IRC
0243
Dmitri Smorodin
Estonia
0458
Aleksey Sokolyanskiy
Russia
0413
Ilya Spiridonov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0445
Michał Stanik
Poland Neon Team
0167
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0063
Mikhail Strakhov
Russia
0061
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0065
Aleksandr Timchenko
Russia
0083
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0305
Dmitriy Vagin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0073
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0558
Igor Volkov
Russia Rullezteam
0542
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
0457
Dmitriy Zlatev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0068
Aleksandr Afanasev
Russia
0522
Vladimir Anufriev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0106
Dmitry Batov
Russia
0506
Aleksandr Brechalov
Russia
0362
Ruslan Bulko
Russia Тритон
0271
Igor Chuvaev
Russia
0451
Vladimir Grigoryev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0546
Andrey Kalitka
Russia Первый Тренер
0371
Oleg Khazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0092
Andrey Korolev
Russia World Class
0099
Sergey Korolyov
Russia Vernadka
0250
Andrey Kurganov
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0356
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0454
Viktor Malakhov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0067
Ilgam Mamedov
Russia Ёteam
0575
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia IRONSTAR
0365
Pavel Mazur
Latvia Zoorbagan
0051
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0543
Sergey Nikonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0112
Aleksey Pestovskiy
Russia IronSber Moscow
0396
Andrey Petrov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0308
Vasiliy Povarnitsyn
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0276
Aleksejs Pozdnakovs
Latvia
0361
Aleksandr Ratkevich
Latvia Zoorbagan
0097
Roman Rusakov
Russia СЗ-ЦДСК
0489
Stanislav Samarin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0411
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0126
Dmitriy Sayapin
Russia
0303
Andrey Silin
Russia Администрация Северодвинска
0302
Igor Solovev
Russia
0176
Alexey Sudets
Russia Rastrygin Team
0152
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia
0556
Igor Ustinovich
Belarus
0244
Vadim Vasilev
Russia NEWTODAY
0548
Nikita Vasilev
Russia
0070
Igor Volkov
Russia EVASTARTEAM
0350
Azamat Yakhshigulov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0515
Andrey Yurevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0476
Valeriy Zenzin
Russia z3team
0149
Andrey Zhadan
Russia RRUNS
0245
Vasiliy Zhigunov
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0459
Arkadiy Afanasev
Russia
0023
Viktor Bulgakov
Russia
0223
Aleksandr Glushchenko
Russia AMBERMAN
0481
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
0340
Valeriy Gusarov
Russia 111 Club Technopolis GS
0364
Igor Isachkin
Russia
0180
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0526
Eduard Khalikov
Russia
0052
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
0129
Andrey Maklakov
Russia RRC Run Club
0491
Dmitriy Manakov
Russia TriLife
0017
Alexey Pasikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0072
Vladimir Piskovitin
Russia Iron Gans
0321
Oleg Plutalov
Russia Adidas Runners
0216
Stanislav Prasolov
Russia
0442
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0300
Konstantin Rogachev
Russia
0168
Konstantin Sikachev
Russia Rastrygin`s team
0118
Igor Sorokin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0439
Aleksandr Stepanov
Russia DWC
0093
Gerts Timofejevs
Latvia
0008
Vasiliy Vasilev
Russia
0037
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ЛИЧНО
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0238
Sergey Ageev
Russia
0352
Igor Busygin
Russia
0087
Aleksey Bykov
Russia Второе дыхание
0122
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0226
Aleksandr Golubev
Russia
0565
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0141
Andrey Saraev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0172
Andrey Sokolov
Russia TriLife
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
0378
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0509
Anastasiya Chuglova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0258
Anastasiya Bolshova
Russia CrossFit Black Squirrel
0328
Anastasiya Grishunina
Russia
0425
Irina Gudkova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0427
Aleksandra Ivanova
Russia GeekBrains
0266
Mayya Kozlovtseva
Russia World Class
0327
Ekaterina Kraynyuk
Russia RRUNS
0185
Yuliya Pukhkal
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0465
Mariya Pyatakova
Russia
0089
Lyudmila Serebryakova
Russia
0109
Natalia Shakh
Russia Ситилинк
0314
Svetlana Smirnova
Russia
0368
Marina Volkova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0208
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia AleksKalistratovteam
0517
Irina Baryshnikova
Russia ABST
0278
Mariya Bazhina
Russia JusTTri
0464
Anna Belkova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0203
Kseniia Danilova
Russia SL team
0201
Polina Gryaznova
Russia
0519
Elena Gvozdeva
Russia
0337
Mayya Katolina
Russia
0227
Svetlana Lavrenteva
Russia
0029
Anna Malysheva
Russia I LOVE RUNNING
0446
Nadezhda Mironenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0466
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0285
Olga Pyreva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0222
Tatyana Shcherbanenko
Russia ЛК Геология
0316
Irina Shikhaleva
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0104
Mariya Shinkevich
Russia IRONSTAR
0005
Marina Shiryaeva
Russia
0044
Darya Shvedova
Russia
0287
Olga Stepanishina
Russia
0260
Kristina Trusova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0545
Natalya Vyuginova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0324
Ylia Belousova
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0432
Natalia Bodrova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0353
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0349
Galina Byvsheva
Russia TRIKO.CLUB
0510
Oya Gritskova
Russia Triatleta
0088
Lana Klyueva
Russia ТЕМП
0144
Alina Malinina
Estonia
0372
Olga Martynova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0048
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL
0028
Elena Novoselova
Russia RCA Team
0387
Ekaterina Pechenkina
Russia
0121
Nataliya Pershina
Russia IronSber Moscow
0482
Viktoriya Saprykina
Russia
0421
Olga Sarukhanova
Russia Атлет во благо
0505
Anastasiya Speshilova
Russia Shubagang
0259
Alena Timoshenko
Belarus uTribe triathlon club Minsk
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0319
Anastasiya Anosova
Russia
0462
Olga Filippova
Russia David Warden Coaching
0139
Olga Generozova
Russia
0553
Elena Grigoreva
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0166
Olga Kislitsyna
Russia
0412
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0200
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
0512
Olga Ruzina
Russia
0444
Yulia Sold
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0406
Irina Ivanova
Russia
0252
Elena Kurganova
Russia Неунывающие децибелы
0257
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0046
Svetlana Shornikova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0320
Natalya Shtrombakh
Russia Ironzaichiki
Next race
IRONSTAR & XFIT INDOOR CUP MOSCOW 2024 (V этап)