Home page / Results / IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2017

IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2017

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-29 (Men from 16 to 29 years)
0603
Marat Agliullin
Russia
0108
Stanislav Anatskiy
Russia
0462
Stepan Arefev
Russia УГГУ
0129
Arseniy Arkhangelskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0035
Dmitriy Artemov
Russia
0427
Dmitriy Ayguzin
Russia
0241
Demid Balashov
Russia World Class
0549
Aleksandr Barvinskiy
Russia 3IceAthletes
0338
Valeriy Belokurov
Russia Мельдоний Triathlon Team
0567
Andrey Belotelov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0250
Aleksandr Borodavkin
Russia Velosportlab
0177
Oleg Borodich
Russia Alexoutdoor
0505
Dmitriy Bykov
Russia НРБ
0242
Artem Chagin
Russia ск Легион
0535
Ivan Chekhovskikh
Russia
0363
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0395
Stanislav Darchinov
Russia -
0525
Yuriy Deryabin
Russia
0464
Maksim Egorov
Russia Adidas Runners
0140
Mishka Erofeev
Russia
0139
Ivan Frolov
Russia
0394
Vadim Garipov
Russia MRunners
0399
Damir Gayazov
Russia
0381
Aydar Gayfutdinov
Russia Terminatorlar
0266
Maksim Gorshkov
Russia Агентство связи
0285
Maksim Gorshkov
Russia Агентство связи
0409
Andrey Ilalov
Russia
0468
Semen Ivanov
Russia
0490
Anton Ivanov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0477
Aleksey Kalistratov
Russia Клиника Экспертных Медицинских Технологий
0457
Nikita Khabarov
Russia ТЕМП
0283
Dmitriy Khabibullin
Russia ProCat
0583
Andrey Kleshchinov
Russia Ювента-спорт (Пермь)
0213
Ilya Klimov
Ukraine
0607
Sergey Kornilov
Russia The Wall bar
0517
Stepan Kostyukhin
Russia
0600
Aleksey Kostyushov
Russia Sechenovo Team
0506
Nikita Kublikov
Russia X-Kirov
0431
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Russia Training Center Balance
0016
Andrey Kulagin
Russia
0548
Ruslan Lazovskiy
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0454
Dmitriy Litvinenko
Russia
0598
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia IQSports
0565
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0160
Gadzhi Magomedov
Russia
0280
Arseniy Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0201
Artyem Meshcheryakov
Russia
0570
Sergey Mikhaylov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0433
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0096
Evgeniy Molchuev
Russia С/К ЛЕГИОН г.Томск
0446
Aleksandr Moroz
Russia
0121
Pavel Nemov
Russia Бойцы Вунсела
0191
Roman Nikolaev
Russia JusTTri Team
0088
Andrey Novikov
Russia
0052
Artem Orlov
Russia
0272
Pavel Osipov
Russia -
0295
Evgeniy Pilyugin
Russia
0207
Ilya Rebrin
Russia
0554
Evgeniy Rodnyanskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0492
Mikhail Romaneev
Russia BOND_777
0286
Dmitriy Rostyagaev
Russia ТЕМП
0263
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia RuLLeZ
0594
Maksim Samokhin
Russia Samokhin Club
0094
Ilya Shimchik
Russia
0536
Maksim Shmelev
Russia
0552
Andrey Shokhin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0061
Shamil Sitdikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0017
Yuriy Skorobogatko
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0578
Nikolay Stadchenko
Russia
0243
Adrian Stamatin
Moldova
0209
Ivan Sukhankin
Russia JustTri
0334
Nikita Surzhin
Russia
0606
Vasiliy Suvorov
Russia Glorax Group
0596
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0563
Kairzhan Turgumbaev
Russia
0186
Anvar Tuykin
Russia INIT RUN
0249
Oleg Varlamov
Russia Velosportlab
0067
Aleksey Vinogradov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0102
Konstantin Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0438
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia HRB
0265
Yaroslav Vorobev
Russia ТЕМП
0220
Yaroslav Vysotin
Russia
0314
Andrey Yanchak
Russia Доходяги
0154
Oleg Zabugin
Russia Rocket Turtles
0228
Aleksandr Zadorin
Russia Ё-team
0561
Valentin Zasypkin
Russia TRAINING SYSTEM
0483
Pavel Zhgulev
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M30-34 (Men from 30 to 34 years)
0328
Aleksandr Adelev
Russia World Class
0467
Aleksandr Agatiy
Russia
0179
Erken Akhmetbekov
Kazakhstan
0344
Aydar Akhmetzyanov
Russia Terminatorlar
0206
Artyom Alekseev
Russia
0441
Aleksandr Alyeshin
Russia
0062
Pokrovskiy Andrey
Russia ТЕМП
0360
Dmitriy Anikin
Russia Training System
0227
Dmitriy Antonov
Russia Moose Racing Team
0379
Artur Asadullin
Russia ОРИЕНТИР
0117
Semen Babanskiy
Russia Всегда тепленькие
0048
Marat Bagautdinov
Russia Danaflex Group
0083
Evgeniy Balagurov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0611
Aleksandr Baljuk
Estonia 21СС TALLINN ESTONIA
0577
Ilya Balyko
Russia Росэлектроника
0602
Denis Batalov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0484
Oleg Batrakov
Russia Батраковы
0479
Nikolay Bazin
Russia нет
0105
Dmitriy Bekmansurov
Russia Клуб Триатлона Южный (Пермь)
0345
Semyen Beresnev
Estonia PEDALIADA
0077
Anton Bereznyak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0080
Viktor Bolshakov
Russia
0122
Stanislav Borovikov
Russia Феррум-К
0279
Dmitriy Bregeda
Russia ProCat
0318
Sergey Burlakov
Russia Saint-Gobain Rus
0324
Dmitriy Buzov
Russia TRIATLET
0288
Evgeniy Chernyak
Russia
0400
Evgeniy Denisov
Russia
0216
Pavel Deryushkin
Russia
0428
Sergey Didenko
Russia Велоотпуск
0485
Dmitriy Dolzhenkov
Russia SAP CIS
0527
Evgeniy Dushenok
Russia HARDY
0504
Sergey Ermolaev
Russia
0411
Marat Fakhrutdinov
Russia Initrun
0340
Ruslan Fedorchenko
Russia
0256
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0397
Rinat Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
0566
Ruslan Galimzyanov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0608
Kirill Garmatnyy
Russia Атлант
0465
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0459
Petr Gromov
Russia
0341
Evgeniy Gryaznov
Russia
0196
Yuriy Gulyaev
Russia
0322
Ildar Ishbulatov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0208
Ilnar Ismagilov
Russia Terminatorlar
0253
Maksim Ivanov
Russia Belyakov's Marathoner's
0584
Artem ivanov Ivanov
Russia Correct_audit_tri
0573
Ayrat Kalimullin
Russia
0539
Maksim Kalinin
Russia
0034
Oleg Karataev
Russia Красный бык
0316
Viktor Karelin
Russia
0147
Ildus Karimov
Russia
0152
Pavel Karpov
Russia ТЕМП
0357
Stanislav Karpushkin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0164
Kanat Kelsinbekov
Kyrgyzstan ТЕМП
0082
Daniyar Khabiev
Russia Triatleta
0203
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia ABBYY LS TRIATHLON TEAM
0069
Sergey Khazov
Russia ILT/Triatleta
0342
Vasiliy Khokhrin
Russia
0401
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0300
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia
0259
Egor Knyazev
Russia IA Sport
0229
Konstantin Kolyasnikov
Russia Aquastar
0010
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia
0396
Denis Kornilov
Russia
0078
Evgeniy Korotchenkov
Russia
0219
Vasiliy Kovyazin
Russia
0163
Kanat Koychiev
Kyrgyzstan ТЕМП
0572
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0291
Igor Kozlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0480
Vladislav Kravchuk
Russia
0167
Stanislav Kropotkin
Russia SKITEAM
0494
Vasiliy Kudinov
Russia ФГУП"ПО"Маяк"
0320
Roman Kunilovskiy
Russia SBR Orenburg / TRIROZA
0386
Aleksei Kutsev
Russia
0610
Dmitriy Kuzin
Russia
0276
Anton Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0387
Aleksandr Levkov
Russia
0580
Sergey Lozin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0166
Oleg Maksimov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0281
Inal Mamitov
Russia MAMITOVBROTHERS
0059
Anton Mamontov
Russia
0141
Artur Marchenko
Russia
0134
Maksim Marin
Russia
0174
Konstantin Medvedev
Russia Бодрые
0165
Arstanbek Melsov
Kyrgyzstan ТЕМП
0597
Maksim Mezhevikin
Russia БОДРЫЕ Бузулук
0339
Maksim Mityaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0323
Ramil Mukhtasarov
Russia RE GROUP
0319
Pavel Nemkevich
Russia
0255
David Nicholls
Russia
0267
Ilya Nikitenko
Russia
0362
Fanis Nurmukhametov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0290
Aleksey Oreshin
Russia
0270
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia Маруся и Анюся
0404
Alex Ostanin
Russia Rullezteam
0050
Andrey Ovodkov
Russia Stamina
0202
Timur Pavlenkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0497
Sergey Pavlov
Russia triathlon-tver.ru
0473
Valeriy Pavlovskiy
Russia
0455
Sergey Pervakov
Russia
0423
Vadim Petrov
Russia World Class
0443
Konstantin Petrov
Russia @kos.petrov
0262
Max Petukhov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0614
Maksim Polyakov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0389
Maxim Potapov
Russia WoodComponent.RU
0442
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0385
Aleksandr Repin
Russia Кунцевская 7-ка
0100
Stanislav Rezepov
Russia Amberman
0235
Igor Rodionov
Russia CFT Triathlon Team
0514
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0447
Ivan Seledkov
Russia Лошадиная Сила
0021
Aleksandr Shabalin
Russia TRIATHLON TEAM PERM
0086
Timur Shaynurov
Russia
0378
Aleksandr Shchepachkov
Russia КЛБ "Олень"
0429
Dmitry Shcherbo
Russia
0245
Artem Shevchenko
Russia Личный зачет
0496
Timur Shevchenko
Russia
0132
Sergei Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0098
Pavel Sidorov
Russia ТЕМП
0589
Mikhail Slinkin
Russia
0273
Anton Smolskiy
Russia TopLigaClub
0375
Aleksandr Stratilatov
Russia
0392
Anton Sukhorukov
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный г.Пермь
0198
Maxim Suslov
Russia
0406
Daichi Takewaki
Japan Marubeni Ironman Club
0126
Aleksandr Telnov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0350
Vyacheslav Tishchenko
Russia
0057
Nikolay Tregubov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0095
Mikhail Trusov
Russia Studio 8
0269
Nikolay Tumanov
Russia Агентство связи
0161
Anton Tumin
Russia Ё-team
0500
Aleksandr Tyulenyev
Russia Utribe
0145
Aleksey Udalov
Russia World Class
0258
Vladimir Uksusov
Russia Hornet Team
0499
Denis Utemov
Russia
0005
Bulat Valeev
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
0018
Atonio Vinogradov
Russia RedLava
0513
Dmitriy Volkov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0168
Aleksey Volodin
Russia
0518
Renat Yarullin
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0007
Pavel Zaitsev
Russia
0528
Bulat Zakirov
Russia
0515
Aleksandr Zemlyanskiy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0571
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0613
Mikhail Zhurkin
Russia VolgaSberTeam
0192
Nikolay Zubko
Russia Danaflex Team
M35-39 (Men from 35 to 39 years)
0435
Dmitriy Akhromov
Russia TriLife
0398
Egor Alekseev
Russia
0268
Rafael Askarov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0223
Andrey Averin
Russia Serpantin
0576
Maksim Averyanov
Russia
0037
Sergey Babenko
Russia
0595
Sergey Bagdasaryan
Russia TriLife
0335
Maxim Bayanov
Russia TriLife
0236
Ivan Bondarev
Russia TriTime
0407
Aleksandr Borisov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0025
Dmitriy Borisovskiy
Russia Без названия
0332
Maxim Boulatov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
0486
Timur Bulushev
Russia
0292
Aleksandr Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0252
Aleksey Chevyrov
Russia IronForce
0180
Dmitriy Chikilev
Russia Training System
0195
Mikhail Chistyakov
Russia
0133
Roman Danshin
Russia
0162
Andrew Edunov
Russia
0439
Andrey Ekimovskiy
Russia
0239
Aleksandr Enilin
Russia
0526
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
0110
Roman Evgrafov
Russia Terminatorlar
0104
Evgeniy Evgrafov
Russia Аэроград Коломна
0440
Igor Fedorov
Russia Ёteam
0307
Sergey Fedorov
Russia
0586
Pavel Fedoseev
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0482
Igor Fedotov
Russia TriLife
0143
Maksim Fomenko
Russia
0055
Stepan Fursov
Russia "ICan"
0382
Ruslan Galimov
France Tri-lion Belfort France
0029
Khadzhimurat Gazaliev
Russia Terminatorlar
0046
Sergey Gazizov
Russia Triit.ru
0261
Azat Giniyatullin
Russia
0101
Denis Golovin
Russia
0171
Vladimir Gordeev
Russia PSS-PRO
0579
Mikhail Gritsenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0330
Arkadiy Gurevich
Russia ILT
0450
Sergei Gusarov
Russia
0090
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia ТЕМП
0408
Grigoriy Isaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0377
Sergey Ivanchenko
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0531
Andrey Ivkin
Russia MICoach
0422
Sergey Kasatkin
Russia Спортторгбаза
0003
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia
0049
Maksim Kevish
Russia MOEX
0493
Andrey Khalpukov
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0498
Aleksandr Kim
Russia нет
0004
Maksim Knyazev
Russia
0560
Dmitriy Kochetkov
Russia
0593
Mikhail Kolmakov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0349
Zhirov Konstantin
Russia Steel People DMD
0599
Anton Kopytin
Russia
0542
Yuriy Korchyemkin
Russia Swiftman
0582
Nikita Krasilnikov
Russia RedLava
0369
Aleksandr Kugaevskiy
Russia Training System
0298
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia
0615
Dmitriy Liber
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0175
Roman Lobachev
Russia ТЕМП
0066
Vladimir Lomakin
Russia Жулики
0348
Mikhail Luchikhin
Russia BODRY
0420
Aleksandr Maksimenko
Russia TriLife
0317
Nikita Malorossiyantsev
Russia VCS
0308
Dmitrii Malyshev
Russia
0064
Dmitriy Marchenko
Russia AMBERMAN
0097
Stanislav Masolitov
Russia Триатлета
0247
Nikolay Mazur
Russia ТЕМП
0144
Viktor Meshchenkov
Russia SVCoaching
0575
Aleksandr Moroz
Belarus ТЕМП
0091
Sergey Morozov
Russia World Class
0347
Aleksandr Morozov
Russia ТЕМП
0588
Mikhail Muravev
Russia keep moving
0417
Vladimir Myasnikov
Russia
0559
Oleg Nasonov
Russia
0264
Vladimir Nazarenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0296
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0041
Alexey Nikulin
43 регион
0471
Artur Ocheretnyy
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0463
Daniil Orlov
Russia
0472
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia СИБУР
0543
Alexey Pechenin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0070
Ivan Petukhov
Russia World Class
0364
Andrey Platonov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0337
Grigory Plehotkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0246
Anton Plekhanov
Russia solitary
0424
Dmitriy Pyrev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0475
Aleksey Rakhimov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0564
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
0002
Azat Sadykov
Russia а3
0569
Yury Safronov
Russia TriLife
0172
Evgeniy Sarbaev
Russia
0012
Nikolay Satunkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0367
Mikhail Selivanov
Russia
0568
Dmitriy Serkov
Russia
0372
Artur Shachnev
Russia
0176
Maksim Shaporin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0434
Maksim Shusharin
Russia Пермские Львы
0215
Aleksandr Sinegubov
Russia
0414
Boris Sinitsyn
Russia AlexTeam
0257
Artem Skorikov
Russia
0218
Igor Smirnov
Russia
0551
Denis Smirnov
Russia Outdoor Team НИжний Новгород
0474
Maksim Smirnov
Russia Sminex
0534
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia Terminatorlar
0157
Aleksey Soldatov
Russia
0547
Evgeny Stepovik
Russia
0478
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0244
Nikolay Studenikin
Russia
0185
Dmitry Tikhanov
Russia Training system
0329
Nikolay Tokurenov
Russia
0033
Vladimir Trush
Russia КЛЭБ
0137
Andrey Tsaregorodtsev
Russia Клуб любителей триатлона "Южный" г. Пермь
0289
Maksim Tsibulin
Russia
0131
Denis Turishchev
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0521
Stepan Vakhmin
Russia SVCoaching
0544
Dmitriy Vasilkov
Russia MySwim
0412
Hayato Wakamatsu
Japan Begaryubi
0109
Aleksey Zaytsev
Russia TriTime
0390
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0115
Igor Zhilenko
Russia
0099
Ilgam Ziganshin
Russia
0225
Sergey Zorin
Russia Чайковские тюлени
M40-44 (Men from 40 to 44 years)
0430
Ruslan Aksyaitov
Russia
0214
Pavel Anokhin
Russia
0194
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0112
Sergey Belyakov
Russia ай лав ран
0516
Alexey Bobkov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0452
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0075
Dmitriy Bratanov
Russia World Class
0522
Dmitriy Braverman
Russia Чертаново
0466
Evgeniy Chagin
Russia СК "Легион"
0205
Aleksey Chekhovskikh
Russia
0470
Aleksandr Cheremiskin
Russia
0601
Sergey Chernykh
Russia Garmin Club
0056
Sergey Delin
Russia Строгино+
0114
Vitaliy Demchenko
Russia
0274
Anton Dolgov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0297
Aleksey Doronin
Russia
0562
Ruslan Druzhinin
Russia JustTri
0260
Aleksandr Filonenko
Russia
0384
Denis Frolov
Russia ТЕМП
0512
Sergey Frolov
Russia
0271
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0224
Roman Goryainov
Russia
0303
Ruslan Grabar
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0071
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia World Class
0354
Aleksandr Ilinykh
Russia SBR
0107
Aleksandr Ivanov
Russia
0310
Denis Karnaev
Russia ТЕМП
0221
Denis Katoshin
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0011
Yuriy Kazakov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0352
Aleksey Kireev
Russia Бегом по жизни
0210
Pavel Kirillov
Russia
0495
Petr Koltypin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0425
Aleksandr Konovalov
Russia
0294
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0093
Eduard Kotlobay
Russia
0488
Sergey Kovalyev
Russia
0371
Yuriy Levit
Russia ТЕМП
0248
Roman Lipatov
Russia
0416
Sergey Loginov
Russia Три океана
0436
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0356
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0556
Maksim Maksimenko
Russia Training System
0081
Sergey Maletin
Russia С/К ЛЕГИОН г.Томск
0365
Eduard Malkov
Russia
0169
Ilgam Mamedov
Russia E-Team
0391
Stanislav Marfin
Russia клуб триатлона "Южный" Пермь
0006
Ivan Markin
Russia Неунывающие децибеллы
0456
Sergey Mayer
Russia Германцы
0149
Elena Mitrofanova
Run School Samara
0047
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia PSS-Pro
0226
Aleksey Mosin
Russia RuLLeZ team
0538
Rustem Mukhametzhanov
Russia
0592
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0181
Eduard Nelepko
Russia
0190
Vladislav Onishchenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0437
Vladimir Pan
Russia Training System
0309
Maxim Pashnin
Russia ТЕМП
0237
Aleksey Pervukhin
Russia
0039
Anton Petukhov
Russia
0343
Alexey Pikulev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0060
Petr Popov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0146
Pavel Prytkov
Russia World Class
0359
Yuriy Pugachev
Russia DC
0448
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia ТЕМП
0183
Sergey Rogov
Russia СК Легион Томск
0541
Andrey Rudin
Russia SwiftMan
0351
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia
0142
Viktor Saltykov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0426
Andrey Saprygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0306
Andrey Savelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0013
Boris Shabanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0311
Andrey Shevchenko
Russia
0054
Andrey Shurinov
Russia
0612
Pavel Sivko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0119
Evgeniy Skobelkov
Russia с/к Легион
0537
Anton Sokolov
Russia Adidas Runners
0238
Konstantin Sotov
Russia
0587
Aleksey Spiridonov
Russia Бодрые
0510
Aleksey Stakhov
Russia Альфа битца
0106
Konstantin Strukalyev
Russia I love running (Krasnoyarsk)
0374
Aleksandr Suchkov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0585
Vyacheslav Sukhikh
Russia СпортТоргБаза
0193
Anton Suravegin
Russia TRIATLET
0503
Denis Surkov
Russia sap triathlon team
0199
Nariman Tauzari
Russia Terminatorlar
0299
Vladislav Tevikov
Russia Z3TEAM
0415
Evgeniy Turov
Russia
0449
Nikolay Tychinin
Russia ТЭМП
0023
Denis Vasilev
Russia TriLife
0120
Sergey Verbenko
Russia
0451
Sergey Verkhovtsev
Russia Лично
0211
Albert Zaripov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0489
Boris Zheleznyakov
Russia Лично
0502
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
0124
Dmitriy Zinkin
Russia
M45-49 (Men from 45 to 49 years)
0304
Aleksandr Afanasev
Russia
0118
Mikail Agaev
Russia самостоятельно
0519
Aleksey Alekseev
Russia ТриРоза
0128
Dmitriy Balashov
Russia Moose Racing Tri Team
0380
Dmitriy Balyabin
Russia
0476
Ilya Belozerov
Russia EGORKAteam
0072
Fedor Bobkov
Russia World Class
0040
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0413
Evgeniy Bykov
Russia Экспресс Трэвал ТУР
0609
Igor Chaplinskiy
Russia
0076
Aleksey Dalechin
0079
Alexander Dmitriev
Russia Tri Life
0545
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia Z3team
0130
Valeriy Dovbnia
Russia Hot Runny Cabany
0293
Valeriy Fazlutdinov
Russia
0125
Dmitriy Fedorov
Russia Серпантин
0383
Danil Giniyatov
Russia АВЛАК
0327
Anton Guzeev
Russia SGS Team
0605
Ildar Ibragimov
Russia
0074
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0366
Vasil Khasanov
Russia Велоклуб "Крылья"
0403
Ramil Khayrullin
Russia Terminatorlar
0231
Oleg Khlopov
Russia ЛЕРАКТ
0030
Lev Khmelnitskiy
Russia TriTime72
0604
Artur Kil
Russia TriLife
0445
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia
0116
Pavel Kuzmin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0530
Igor Kuzmin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0553
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Russia ALEXTEAM
0336
Konstantin Leypi
Russia
0240
Dmitriy Lobanov
Russia Sport project
0331
Aleksandr Luft
Russia Команда Ух
0178
Mikhail Lykov
Russia
0402
Dmitriy Manakov
Russia TriLife
0453
Konstantin Milyakov
Russia
0325
Yury Minaev
Russia Zenon Cycling
0027
Aleksey Nikiforov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0038
Sergey Novoselov
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0555
Oleg Samokhvalov
Russia IRONSTAR
0232
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0159
Ildar Shakirov
Russia LBS Team
0068
Vladislav Shevchenko
Russia Outdoor team Пушкинский
0481
Timur Shimanovskiy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0284
Andrey Solodovnikov
Russia IronForce
0326
Dmitry Somin
Russia World Class
0200
Alexey Sudets
Russia PSS-Pro
0487
Mamuka Topchishvili
Russia СПАРТАК
0458
Andrey Uryutin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0022
Sergey Vishnyakov
Russia World Class
0358
Konstantin Yakukhin
Russia ORENBURG TRIROZA
0026
Vadim Zelenskiy
Russia Zelenski Run Club
0405
Aleksandr Zeydlyaev
Russia Redlava
0305
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia TRIATLET
0019
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia Озёрск ФГУП ПО " МАЯК ''
M50-54 (Men from 50 to 54 years)
0233
Arkadiy Afanasev
Russia
0469
Aleksey Bykov
Russia Второе дыхание
0089
Evgeniy Fokin
Russia Studio8
0393
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0508
Konstantin Gavrilov
Russia
0361
Ayrat Gaynullin
Russia Kolorit Run
0368
Vyacheslav Gordeychuk
Russia
0523
Nasikh Kafiyatullin
Russia borisovo.club
0421
Sergey Karacharov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0532
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
0254
Sergey Kostynich
Russia БИМ
0301
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0045
Evgeniy_vladimir Kurov_sigidov
Russia
0275
Oleg Kutolin
Russia
0509
Igor Paryshev
Russia Личн.
0501
Eduard Pavlov
Russia IronForce
0042
Arnaud Picut
France
0184
Nikolay Savin
Russia Транснефть
0376
Konstantin Sikachev
Russia ЛК Измайлово
0058
Andrey Sokolov
Russia TriLife
0251
Aleksandr Stradze
Russia
0212
Dmitriy Vlaskin
Russia зебра
0148
Igor Zavyalov
Russia Ювента
0036
Andrey Zhuravlev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
M55-59 (Men from 55 to 59 years)
0461
Aleksandr Arefev
Russia УГГУ
0533
Vasiliy Belyaev
Russia
0540
Sergey Bogdanov
Russia TriLife
0113
Sergey Golub
Russia
0574
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0507
Leonid Kapin
Russia
0315
Sergey Karelin
Russia
0156
Aleksandr Kharitonov
Russia Легион
0460
Petr Kosyakov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0524
Aleksey Maruev
Russia
0015
Wolfgang Penka
Austria
0085
Oleg Sukhodolin
Russia С/К Легион Томск
M60-69 (Men from 60 to 69 years)
0065
Aleksandr Evsikov
Russia Velogearance
0520
Valentin Kudymov
Russia Велоклуб ЗВЕЗДА
0529
Dmitriy Osminin
Russia нет
F16-29 (Women from 16 to 29 years)
0103
Sofiya Chudinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0353
Ekaterina Lelyuk
Russia ТЕМП
0073
Irina Malakhova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0355
Mariya Pyatakova
Russia ТЕМП
0491
Oksana Stanevich
Russia SAP Triathlon Team
0217
Maria Sushchevich
Russia
0204
Ekaterina Suvorova
Russia
0373
Tatyana Syurdyaeva
Russia
0138
Olga Torlina
Russia
0313
Elena Vasyatkina
Russia
0155
Valeriya Zabugina
Russia
0321
Marina Zasurtseva
Russia
F30-34 (Women from 30 to 34 years)
0546
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia 3IceAthletes / RunLab
0302
Mariya Dobychina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0388
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0370
Olga Kondrateva
Russia Крылья
0419
Ludmila Maletskova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0557
Tatiana Menshikova
Russia
0044
Svetlana Metneva (erofeeva)
Russia
0009
Elena Novoselova
Russia www.trilementary.com
0550
Inna Tsyganok- tutukina
Russia RedLava Team
0278
Natalya Yukhno
Russia
0410
Nina Zykova
Russia Zenon Cycling
F35-39 (Women from 35 to 39 years)
0287
Irina Bulkatova
Russia IronKotiki
0008
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia лично
0150
Oya Gritskova
Russia Triatleta
0043
Tatyana Kosareva
Russia
0031
Anna Krilova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0418
Olga Kuranova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0189
Elena Leonova
Russia Sport-Plan
0001
Elena Mikhaylova
Russia
0084
Anastasiya Nikolaeva
Russia
0092
Inna Sennikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0153
Marina Vorobeva
Russia
F40-44 (Women from 40 to 44 years)
0282
Olga Generozova
Russia
0581
Evgeniya Kostina
Russia
0234
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia Дантист
0591
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
F45-49 (Women from 45 to 49 years)
0558
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0127
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm