IRONSTAR 113 KAZAN 2021 TIMERMAN CUP

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0114
Aleksandr Adelev Elite
Russia XRacer
0135
Askar Aitov Elite
Russia BODRYE
0569
Konstantin Akhidov Elite
Russia Irontricoach.ru
0312
Ivan Andreev Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0415
Sergey Arkhitskiy Elite
Russia DWC
0173
Pavel Blagikh Elite
Russia DDX Fitness
0449
Sergey Butkarev Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0888
Ivan Buzanov Elite
Russia HOME OF TRIATHLON
0205
Aleksey Bykov Elite
Russia GPNTriClub
0526
Aleksey Doronin Elite
Russia Gazprom triathlon team
0419
Roman Efimov Elite
Russia TITAN
0025
Roman Evgrafov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0341
Aleksey Golubykh Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0575
Ilya Goncharenko Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0103
Pavel Gorik Elite
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0335
Ramil Ibragimov Elite
Russia
0059
Ilnar Ismagilov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0287
Evgenii Ivanov Elite
Russia BODRYE
0305
Sergey Kasatkin Elite
Russia Спортторгбаза
0165
Dinar Khabibullin Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0402
Sergey Khamyanov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0436
Sergey Khazov Elite
Russia Triatleta
0088
Aleksey Khramov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0728
Mikhail Kirsanov Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0664
Mikhail Klyachin Elite
Russia Gorky.sport
0112
Yuriy Kolmakov Elite
Russia
0298
Anton Kosolapov Elite
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0188
Ilya Kosov Elite
Russia Trilogy
0735
Dmitriy Krivonosov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0528
Nikita Kugaevskiy Elite
Russia BALANCE TEAM
0080
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0187
Maksim Kuzmin Elite
Russia Kuzmin Team
0560
Anton Lavrov Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0422
Denis Lekomtsev Elite
Russia динамо
0647
Sergey Lisnevskiy Elite
Russia
0583
Sergey Lukin Elite
Russia SL Team
0478
Nikolay Marchenko Elite
Russia Ferrum
0063
Artyom Martovskiy Elite
Jamaica !ВОДНЫЙ РЕШАЕТ!
0306
Igor Matey Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0194
Artur Mekhonoshin Elite
Russia Endurance Hunters
0515
Denis Metyolkin Elite
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0033
Nikita Minashkin Elite
Russia TRIM
0011
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0717
Artem Mosalev Elite
Russia
0248
Dmitriy Nakaryakov Elite
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0324
Aleksandr Nefedov Elite
Russia
0110
Mikhail Neznamov Elite
Russia
0071
Alexey Nikulin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0407
Yuriy Onishchenko Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0623
Aleksey Oreshin Elite
Russia KonaCoachRussia
0275
Aleksey Osokin Elite
Russia Триатлон-НН
0325
Evgeniy Ostrovskiy Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0212
Aleksey Panchenko Elite
Russia sport-life.biz
0054
Denis Paranin Elite
Russia Бодрые
0278
Anton Permyakov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0299
Mikhail Pikulin Elite
Russia Зубры team
0087
Sergey Popov Elite
Russia
0451
Evgeniy Presnyakov Elite
Russia
0390
Roman Rusakov Elite
Russia Saint-Tri
0094
Vladimir Ryabushkin Elite
Russia
0072
Anton Savkin Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0659
Andrey Sharipov Elite
Uzbekistan
0610
Aleksey Shloyda Elite
Russia Space Marathon
0100
Vyacheslav Sokolov Elite
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0497
Aleksandr Sokolov Elite
Russia World Class
0295
Andrey Solntsev Elite
Russia SunTeam
0302
Viktor Solodovnikov Elite
Russia Юность Москвы
0097
Sergey Stavenko Elite
Russia
0091
Dmitriy Sukhachev Elite
Russia
0600
Andrey Sviridov Elite
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0527
Kirill Tkachenko Elite
Russia Crocus Fitness
0317
Andrey Tonkov Elite
Russia YaTK Triathlon Team
0213
Vladimir Trapashko Elite
Russia
0374
Artem Tsimbal Elite
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0731
Andrey Tumanov Elite
Russia RedLavaTeam
0043
Mikhail Umnov Elite
Russia
0171
Roman Umyarov Elite
Russia
0332
Evgeniy Ushakov Elite
Russia
0153
Stepan Vakhmin Elite
Russia SVCOACHING
0777
Denis Vasilev Elite
Russia
0463
Aleksandr Vasilevich Elite
Belarus
0491
Konstantin Volkov Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0594
Maksim Vovk Elite
Russia
0477
Dmitriy Zaloga Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0480
Andrey Zavada Elite
Russia
0274
Aleksey Zhuravlev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
Elite. Women
0161
Aleksandra Anchina Elite
Russia AlexTriSchool
0378
Tatyana Belova Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0350
Olga Bogdanova Elite
Russia
0174
Mariya Chistostupova Elite
Russia
0086
Darya Chunareva Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0224
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0075
Olga Golubenkova Elite
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0343
Polina Gryaznova Elite
Russia
0701
Elena Korchagina Elite
Russia David Warden Coaching
0751
Anastasiya Krichmara Elite
Russia ТЕМП
0576
Valentina Kukrus Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0126
Margarita Ovsyannikova Elite
Russia One Team
0503
Elena Ponidelko Elite
Russia
0550
Yuliya Popova Elite
Russia VK Triathlon
0053
Olga Romanets Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0093
Tatyana Ryabushkina Elite
Russia
0718
Kseniya Savostyanova Elite
Russia Федерация триатлона Республика Карелия
0405
Eleonora Semenovskaya Elite
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0200
Marina Shlyakhtina Elite
Russia Alpha Tri Team
0339
Natalya Shtrombakh Elite
Russia Fitness one
0661
Vladlena Soloveva Elite
Russia Teamwork-coach.ru
0483
Elena Tarasova Elite
Russia ПАО МТС Банк
0591
Irina Vladimirova Elite
Russia Железная команда
0229
Natalya Vyuginova Elite
Russia
0494
Alyona Zoteeva Elite
Russia GOLDEN TRI TEAM
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0199
Timur Allaberdin
Russia
0445
Aleksandr Komissarov
Russia
0040
Dima Kuksenko
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0123
Artem Moskovkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0631
Dmitriy Obukhov
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0403
Ruslan Akhmetgaliev
Russia
0222
Mikhail Barbashev
Russia
0041
Dmitriy Dobrynin
Russia Rullezteam
0113
Dilovar Dzhabborov
Russia
0148
Timur Gazizov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0318
Aleksandr Golovanov
Russia
0359
Boris Ivanov
Russia run club adidas
0399
Zhirayr Kazarosyan
Russia
0214
Maksim Khutornoy
Russia
0183
Stanislav Kudrin
Russia ALL IN Saint-Petersburg
0261
Roman Makarevich
Russia
0639
Ilya Mikhaylov
Russia МГУ
0376
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
0353
Goshkar Nurlu
Azerbaijan ГЕРОИ
0294
Andrey Prulentsov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0429
Mikhail Rashkin
Russia
0095
Dmitriy Ryabushkin
Russia
0533
Ivan Sereda
Russia
0085
Pavel Syrnikov
Russia TriathloNiK
0999
Anton Tikhomirov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0673
Kirill Trapeznikov
Russia
0322
Aleksandr Vagin
Russia
0699
Konstantin Velikiy
Russia
0111
Leonid Yashkin
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0529
Evgeniy Zlenko
Russia
0644
Nikolay Zverkov
Russia JusTTri
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0703
Marat Abdrashitov
Russia
0150
Vladimir Abramov
Russia
0255
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
0458
Viktor Alyoshin
Russia HealthActive
0096
Stanislav Artsishevskiy
Russia Arts Team
0571
Grigoriy Baleevskiy
Australia
0048
Mikhail Barkov
Russia BODRYE
0495
Aleksandr Blinov
Russia SVCoaching
0178
Mikhail Bokhonov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0284
Sergey Bornovalov
Russia
0443
Nikolay Buzdyryov
Russia
0226
Maksim Chalov
Russia #СилаИкс
0636
Semen Chechulin
Russia JusTTri
0572
Pavel Chugunov
Russia
0726
Dmitriy Degtyar
Russia UltraBalance
0017
Anton Dmitriev
Russia TATENERGO
0060
Viktor Duryagin
Russia GPNTriClub
0352
Yuriy Efremov
Russia
0654
Aleksey Egorov
Russia
0457
Artyom Elizarov
Russia Первый Тренер
0052
Azat Fatkhullin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0640
Nikolay Filatov
Russia
0246
Ildar Gabdulkhakov
Russia
0707
Ramis Galimov
Russia
0138
Vadim Gazizov
Russia
0977
Denis Goncharov
Russia
0614
Ilya Gorbatskiy
Russia
0364
Aleksandr Grigorev
Russia
0276
Kirill Grigorichev
Russia
0629
Timofey Gubatenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0724
Andrey Gusev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0215
Evgeniy Iltimirov
Russia
0694
Ilya Ivaninskiy
Russia
0185
Sergey Ivanov
Russia
0115
Viktor Kamanin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0289
Kamil Kamilov
Russia Dagestan
0632
Sergey Kardapoltsev
Russia TRITIME
0460
Valentin Khalmukhamedov
Russia
0607
Andrey Kharkin
Russia
0580
Rodion Khasanshin
Russia
0108
Sergey Khripunov
Russia
0505
Evgeniy Kitov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0348
Aleksandr Korovin
Russia Rullezteam
0454
Vitaliy Kuvylyov
Russia
0510
Dmitriy Kuzin
Russia Миррико
0270
Igor Lekhanov
Russia
0272
Petr Lobanov
Russia
0210
Aleksandr Loginov
Russia
0037
Konstantin Lopatin
Russia ТЕМП
0012
Aleksandr Lukyanov
Russia Akadem
0006
Aleksey Maltsev
Russia Triathlon Global
0260
Aleksandr Malykh
Russia BODRYE
0686
Maksim Melekhin
Russia
0544
Albert Mellin
Russia Kolyasnikov team
0331
Denis Menshchikov
Russia
0128
Kirill Mikhaylov
Russia
0506
Sergey Mikhaylov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0431
Ivan Mironenko
Russia
0050
Evgeniy Naumov
Russia
0696
Viktor Nechaev
Russia ГЕРОИ
0216
Dmitriy Nesterov
Russia
0379
Maksim Netkachev
Russia
0642
Evgeniy Nikitin
Russia JusTTri
0329
Ildar Nizameev
Russia Team of Tatarstan
0459
Albert Nuykin
Russia
0192
Evgeniy Nuzhnyy
Russia DobrolegTeam
0656
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia
0345
Vitaliy Ovchinnikov
Russia UltraBalance
0688
Ilya Ovchinnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0323
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0264
Pavel Permyakov
Russia ТЕМП
0262
Valeriy Pluzhnikov
Russia z3team
0024
Yakov Povyshev
Russia
0684
Pavel Rud
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0452
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0375
Ilnur Sabirov
Russia
0049
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0333
Mikhail Serdyukov
Russia
0370
Aleksandr Shcherbinin
Russia
0518
Artem Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers
0310
Ilya Shimchik
Russia
0525
Oleg Shimoryanov
Russia
0120
Igor Shkonda
Russia
0598
Anton Shmyrov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0300
Mikhail Shurupov
Russia
0175
Aleksandr Sidorov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0121
David Signer
Switzerland Nike Running
0236
Filipp Sitnikov
Russia
0715
Maksim Smolin
Russia
0167
Sergey Solovev
Russia
0383
Maksim Solovev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0410
Aleksandr Sredin
Russia
0140
Vitaliy Stavitskiy
Russia
0232
Aleksandr Stepankov
Russia Rullezteam
0408
Timofey Tatarinov
Russia
0067
Anton Tikhonov
Russia Rullezteam
0265
Nikita Trofimov
Russia
0702
Maksim Tsaryov
Russia
0292
Ilya Tsyra
Russia Какаманда
0057
Timur Ubaydulaev
Russia
0368
Aleksandr Vasilchenko
Russia Бегом по жизни
0066
Ilya Vorobyov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0046
Aleksandr Yablochnikov
Russia Газпром добыча шельф Южно-Сахалинск
0142
Petr Yakovlev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0450
Rail Yunusov
Russia Begyday
0645
Ilya Zakharenkov
Russia
0186
Artur Zaripov
Russia Terminatorlar
0206
Aleksandr Zavgorodniy
Russia
0608
Daniyar Zhanabekov
Kazakhstan Saint-Tri
0354
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0434
Ilsur Zhumatdilov
Russia
0189
Maksim Zhuravlev
Russia IronCrane
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0079
Aleksey Abramov
Russia Real Running Club
0468
Evgeniy Afanasev
Russia ГЕРОИ
0139
Pavel Agafonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0447
Anton Aleksandrenko
Russia XRacer
0304
Artem Alekseev
Russia
0711
Pasha Alekseev
Russia TRAINING SYSTEM
0418
Maksim Amonov
Russia
0465
Anton Anopa
Russia
0207
Dmitriy Ardalionov
Russia
0315
Aleksey Aritkin
Russia Inza Crossfit
0672
Artyom Banshchikov
Russia GeekBrains
0301
Dmitriy Baryshnikov
Russia Ставрополис
0513
Konstantin Belousov
Russia SVCoaching
0425
Aleksey Bendyukov
Russia
0211
Viktor Blistunov
Russia
0234
Evgeniy Bogachev
Russia
0342
Evgeniy Bolshakov
Russia JusTTri
0030
Semen Borisov
Russia
0045
Ilya Boykov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0579
Edgar Brester
Russia
0082
Valeriy Brigadnov
Russia
0241
Evgeniy Burchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0708
Dmitriy Buzov
Russia TRIATLET
0296
Aleksey Bychenkov
Russia
0271
Georgiy Cherepanov
Russia Какаманда
0172
Aleksandr Danilov
Russia Severstal_No limits
0084
Leonid Danshin
Russia Akadem
0291
Dmitriy Dmitriev
Russia
0220
Nail Enikeev
Russia
0013
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0557
Alekey Ershov
Russia ЗОЖ без Макса
0548
Sergey Feoktistov
Russia #SEKTA
0253
Sergey Firstov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0678
Aydar Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
0061
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0521
Aleksandr Galichanin
Russia
0381
Stanislav Galkin
Russia
0592
Ruslan Garaev
Russia
0156
Kirill Garmatnyy
Russia Атлант
0512
Ildar Gaynullin
Russia Миррико
0426
Semen Glazyrin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0504
Ivan Glukhov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0676
Yuriy Golovko
Russia
0386
Valentin Golubev
Russia
0069
Dmitriy Gorbunov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0027
Gleb Gorodetskiy
Russia
0520
Dmitriy Gostev
Russia ТЕМП
0330
Vladimir Gromov
Russia
0002
Wladimir Habibulin
Russia
0540
Ilnur Ibragimov
Russia Adidas Runners
0038
Rauf Idrisov
Russia
0238
Syrymbet Idrissov
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0467
Konstantin Igonin
Russia
0208
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
0228
Denis Ivanov
Russia Severstal No limits
0311
Roman Ivanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0750
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0168
Aleksandr Karaychev
Russia
0482
Malik Karimov
Uzbekistan
0675
Almaz Khalilov
Russia
0499
Vaynand Kherinks
Netherlands
0624
Sergey Khodykin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0166
Artem Kokoteev
Russia Rullezteam
0008
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0014
Dmitriy Konodo
Russia XRacer
0021
Dmitriy Konovalov
Russia Бегуны седьмого дня
0251
Aleksandr Konovalov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0279
Pavel Korchagin
Russia
0328
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia Terminatorlar
0409
Anton Korolev
Russia
0039
Evgeny Kortikov
Russia TriLife
0184
Igor Kulikov
Russia
0132
Sergey Kurochkin
Russia
0242
Sergey Kutasov
Russia ВитаХим
0652
Pavel Kuznetsov
Russia Mercedes-Benz
0373
Shavkat Kuzyaev
Russia
0421
Shavkat Kuzyaev
Russia
0593
Konstantin Lagutin
Russia KISS MY PACE
0387
Oleg Laputin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0590
Igor Lavrov
Russia Super Good Team
0634
Ilya Lipskiy
Russia
0169
Nikolay Lobachev
Russia DobrolegTeam
0160
Andrey Lobanov
Russia
0143
Alexander Lukiyanov
Russia
0233
Aleksey Lyubimov
Russia
0136
Vadim Makhov
Russia ГЕРОИ
0089
Artur Marchenko
Russia
0486
Hayk Matevosyan
Armenia
0051
Dmitriy Menshikov
Russia
0398
Aleksandr Mineev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0730
Aleksey Mironov
Russia Fightwear
0256
Vladimir Mityakin
Russia
0131
Aleksey Moiseev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0102
Vasiliy Morozov
Russia
0009
Aleksandr Moskalev
Russia TriathloNiK
0655
Pavel Moskvin
Russia Trilogy
0414
Nail Musin
Russia
0566
Azat Mustaev
Russia ТЕМП
0392
Aleksey Nalivayko
Russia ГЕРОИ
0588
Viktor Nechaev
Russia GeekBrains
0047
Denis Neglyad
Russia Rullezteam
0535
Pavel Nekrashevich
Russia
0034
Vitaliy Osaulenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0338
Stanislav Parfenov
Russia
0118
Anatoliy Pentegov
Russia
0235
Dmitriy Perutskiy
Russia
0716
Evgeniy Pismennyy
Russia
0581
Denis Potapov
Russia bRUSnika RBT
0670
Konstantin Pravednikov
Russia
0145
Andrei Pustozerov
Russia
0004
Oleg Puyandaykin
Russia
0697
Nikita Rodionov
Russia XRacer
0682
Litvinov Roman
Russia
0360
Andrey Rovkach
Belarus
0553
Aleksey Ruskol
Russia
0019
Dmitriy Ryumin
Russia Akadem
0685
Bulat Sabalakov
Kazakhstan Ironteamtannury
0247
Ruslan Sadikov
Russia
0729
Evgeniy Safandinov
Russia Training System
0074
Evgeniy Safonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0433
Aleksey Safronov
Russia
0230
Albert Salikhov
Russia Спортивная Казань
0070
Anton Savko
Russia
0073
Pavel Selyanichev
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0164
Aleksandr Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0201
Ivan Shirshov
Russia
0432
Aleksey Shlyakhov
Russia
0714
Aleksandr Shmelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0695
Dmitriy Shpilko
Russia Триатлон-НН
0666
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia Клуб триатлона "ЖАР-ПТИЦА"
0252
Evgeniy Shulima
Russia
0125
Maksim Shvalyov
Russia
0277
Aleksandr Shvetsov
Russia TRIM
0104
Pavel Sidogov
Russia
0646
Vladimir Sikstov
Russia JusTTri
0628
Konstantin Sinelnikov
Russia
0479
Matvey Skiperskiy
Russia World Class
0162
Vladimir Smagin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0498
Oleg Smirnov
Russia World Class
0531
Vitaliy Sobolevskiy
Russia RedLavaTeam
0031
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia Trening Balance Centr
0326
Evgeniy Stefanov
Russia
0430
Vyacheslav Stepanenko
Russia SwingTiger
0537
Mikhail Strunin
Russia
0391
Sergey Susmetov
Russia АУ "СШОР №3" Новочебоксарск
0698
Vladimir Sviridov
Russia
0681
Evgeniy Titov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0372
Andrey Tomashev
Russia Железный Крым
0016
Leonid Toropov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0508
Dmitriy Travkin
Russia Кислород
0596
Ilya Trofimov
Russia
0056
Sergey Trubach
Russia MindfulTri
0273
Maksim Utkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0250
Kirill Vakatov
Russia
0722
Bulat Valeev
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0243
Ramis Valiullin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0471
Andrey Vaskin
Russia
0736
Anton Veretelnik
Russia
0117
Grigoriy Vikhrov
Russia DIY
0469
Aleksey Volkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0036
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0268
Anton Yurlov
Russia KISS MY PACE
0428
Aleksey Zabolotnyy
Russia
0637
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0163
Sergey Zholobov
Russia КНПЗ
0308
Ivan Zhuley
Russia
0001
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Russia
0149
Aleksey Zyubenko
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0196
Aleksey Aliev
Kazakhstan Aksai Sport Club
0028
Sergey Antonov
Russia Akadem
0340
Lukasz Babuska
Poland
0489
Igor Bilous
Russia SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team
0124
Andrey Bolshakov
Russia
0005
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0671
Ivan Bukin
Russia
0152
Denis Bulgakov
Russia Rullezteam
0442
Igor Burdin
Russia TRIATLETA
0597
Kenzhebay Buribaev
Kazakhstan
0044
Roman Cherednik
Russia TIME TO SPORT
0321
Evgeniy Derevlyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0309
Roman Dokuchaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0170
Viktor Durnev
Russia
0627
Asylbek Dyusenov
Kazakhstan
0127
Aleksandr Efimov
Russia
0090
Petr Egorov
Russia
0269
Dmitriy Frolov
Russia
0393
Andrey Frolov
Russia
0281
Igor Galeznikov
Russia UltraBalance
0704
Oleg Garifulin
Russia Железный Варяг
0733
Rishat Gazizov
Russia
0559
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0134
Maksim Gogin
Russia
0611
Aleksandr Gordeev
Russia
0361
Aleksey Gurov
Russia
0314
Ayrat Ikhsanov
Russia
0288
Aleksandr Ilin
Russia
0549
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
0337
Ilyas Irgaliev
Kazakhstan
0511
Anton Kachurin
Russia Миррико
0538
Daniil Karpin
Russia
0406
Denis Katkov
Russia
0355
Andrey Khamin
Russia TRIATLETA
0706
Ayrat Khayrullin
Russia
0334
Artyom Khizbulin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0182
Maksim Kholopov
Russia
0625
Denis Kim
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0493
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0356
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0362
Yuriy Korchyomkin
Russia Swiftman
0180
Maksim Korneev
Russia Роза Хутор
0388
Maksim Korobko
Russia
0705
Sergey Korobov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0129
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0663
Maksim Kosyakov
Belarus Tristyle
0619
Kayrat Koyanbaev
Kazakhstan
0259
Oleg Krasilnikov
Russia IndividBrothersTeam
0380
Nikolay Kudryashov
Russia
0365
Denis Kuksenok
Russia
0363
Sergey Kurtikov
Russia Зубры team
0602
Anton Leonov
Russia
0367
Vladislav Leshkevich
Russia Каста Спортс Юнайтед
0267
Aleksey Litsov
Russia ТЕМП
0455
Nikolay Maltsev
Russia
0218
Mikhail Martyanov
Russia
0109
Rodion Mazin
Russia
0116
Tomash Mika
Poland
0394
Aleksandr Mishin
Russia Saint-Tri
0195
Pavel Morozov
Kazakhstan ТЕМП
0146
Evgeniy Mosin
Russia
0496
Vitaliy Mukhin
Russia
0563
Vitaliy Nagornyy
Russia ГЕРОИ
0158
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia OMY! Sports
0626
Anton Novikov
Russia
0357
Vadim Nuriakhmetov
Russia BODRYE
0492
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0578
Dmitriy Osipov
Russia
0720
Ivan Ostanin
Russia
0660
Dmitriy Ozernoy
Russia JusTTri
0689
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0658
Oleg Parkaev
Russia
0099
Anton Pekarskiy
Russia
0514
Ivan Pershikov
Russia
0669
Andrey Platonov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0616
Leonid Ponomarev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0466
Roman Potapov
Russia
0231
Sergey Prokhorov
Kazakhstan
0473
Andrey Rudin
Russia SwiftMan
0119
Sergey Rykov
Russia
0732
Kharis Sadykov
Russia Rullezteam
0721
Aleksandr Savostyanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0369
Pavel Semin
Russia
0604
Boris Shabanov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0438
Viktor Shangin
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0622
Denis Shilyaev
Russia Зубры team
0552
Yuriy Shulchevskiy
Russia
0800
Aleksandr Simonenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0712
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0638
Vadim Skipin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0601
Andrey Smelov
Russia Железная команда
0554
Artem Sokolov
Russia
0584
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0010
Mikhail Tkachev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0635
Aleksandr Tolchinskiy
Russia
0313
Anton Trifonov
Russia
0240
Sergey Ustinov
Russia
0282
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0190
Andrey Vdovin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0570
Sergey Yakovlev
Russia Triathlon Global
0107
Roman Yudin
Russia Training System
0464
Aleksey Zabavin
Russia
0649
Andrey Zabrodinov
Russia
0106
Ilvir Zaripov
Russia
0734
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
0562
Vladislav Zhdanov
Russia
0029
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0065
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
0347
Stanislav Zverev
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0524
Ravil Akhmadiev
Russia Iron Ingel
0657
Denis Aleksandrov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0058
Marat Bashirov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0003
Aleksandr Bedrin
Russia
0519
Igor Berezovskiy
Russia
0101
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0567
Arkadiy Bukhtoyarov
Russia
0320
Kirill Chayka
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0068
Aleksandr Cheremiskin
Russia TriKirov
0881
Aleksey Dmitriev
Russia
0435
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0475
Eduard Dorozhkin
Russia
0633
Timur Dzhangirov
Uzbekistan
0599
Denis Efimov
Russia
0105
Stanislav Erlyshev
Russia
0653
Leonid Erofeev
Russia
0546
Dmitriy Ershov
Russia SVCoaching
0191
Ramil Fayzullin
Russia Рать
0151
Evgeniy Fomin
Russia Rullezteam
0539
Julio Franca
Brazil
0462
Denis Frolov
Russia ТЕМП
0358
Ruslan Gilimshin
Russia RLTeam
0297
Ilyas Gizatullin
Russia
0551
Ruslan Grabar
Russia БОДРЫЕ
0740
Denis Kalinkin
Russia
0285
Evgeniy Kazakov
Russia
0316
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Amberman
0564
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia VeterOK SBR Club
0237
Eduard Kotlobay
Russia
0396
Aleksey Kulakov
Russia
0258
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0565
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0147
Zhargal Makhachkeev
Russia UltraBalance
0620
Vadim Makheev
Russia
0502
Igor Malykhin
Russia Миррико
0404
Konstantin Manveyler
Russia
0589
Aleksey Martynenko
Russia
0484
Vladimir Mashentsev
Russia TriLife
0283
Rustem Minkhaerov
Russia
0690
Mikhail Morozov
Russia
0018
Aleksey Mosin
Russia Rullezteam
0541
Farid Mudarisov
Russia
0239
Vyacheslav Nadein
Russia
0286
Mikhail Nazarenko
Russia
0078
Dmitriy Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0204
Vladimir Nikolaev
Ukraine SBR88 Ironman Team
0179
Denis Nozdrachev
Russia
0198
Aleksandr Obvintsev
Russia
0227
Sergey Odentsov
Russia Severstal team
0474
Oganes Oganesyan
Russia ТЕМП
0385
Aleksandr Pavlov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0280
Andrey Petrov
Russia Iron Angel
0545
Danil Pichkalev
Russia Тихоходы
0083
Mikhail Pishkov
Russia
0307
Oleg Rezanov
Russia IronAngel
0319
Vitaliy Romanenko
Russia SAP Triathlon Team
0266
Denis Rubbo
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0384
Rustem Saetgaraev
Russia Iron Angel
0709
Stanislav Samarin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0202
Vladimir Savchuk
Russia ТЕМП
0641
Sergey Semenov
Russia ТЕМП
0412
Aleksey Shamin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0413
Igor Shchepin
Russia
0155
Sergey Shevchuk
Russia TriBrothers
0587
Evgeniy Sitnikov
Russia XRacer
0618
Yaroslav Skirta
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0254
Aleksey Smolkov
Russia
0650
Sergey Strashkevich
Russia
0133
Aleksandr Suchkov
Russia SnzTriTeam
0472
Ernest Suleymanov
Russia
0042
Nariman Tauzari
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0440
Dmitriy Tretyakov
Russia BODRYE
0487
Nikolay Tychinin
Russia DWC
0349
Oleg Utyashev
Russia Saint-Tri
0303
Vyacheslav Vaskin
Russia
0154
Aleksey Volkhin
Russia BODRYE
0159
Anton Volkov
Russia JusTTri
0453
Andrey Yalovskiy
Russia
0606
Arian Zakharov
Russia
0344
Vyacheslav Zubakov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0022
Rustem Akhmadeev
Russia
0490
Aleksey Aleshukin
Russia
0507
Vasiliy Alyokhin
Russia
0064
Aleksandr Chayka
Russia Rullezteam
0203
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia BODRYE
0217
Rustem Galimov
Russia Нет
0223
Danil Giniyatov
Russia АВЛАК
0437
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
0444
Aleksandr Golovkin
Russia
0530
Andrey Gorbunov
Russia
0523
Vyacheslav Gorshkov
Russia
0327
Andrey Ivanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0609
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0366
Mikhail Izakov
Russia
0441
Mikhail Kamyshnyy
Russia mikhail.lfc@mail.ru
0411
Ayrat Karimov
Russia
0674
Vasil Khasanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0020
Oleg Korobov
Russia Ювента спорт
0612
Aleksey Korzhavin
Russia
0035
Dmitriy Krivopishin
Russia
0346
Mikhail Lykov
Russia Iron Angel
0439
Igor Markevich
Russia
0488
Konstantin Milyakov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0336
Aleksandr Minskiy
Russia TRITON Astrakhan
0417
Andrey Mokeev
Russia
0680
Oleg Nosov
Kazakhstan favorit_kz@mail.ru
0630
Boris Pushkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0197
Zufar Serazhiyev
Kazakhstan
0555
Arkadiy Shvetsov
Russia
0485
Dmitry Smolin
Russia
0667
Vadim Sorokin
Russia World Class
0122
Valeriy Tebiev
Russia
0423
Sergey Tsarev
Russia
0395
Andrey Uryutin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0713
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia Logika Team
0351
Igor Veselov
Russia
0141
Oleg Zhmaev
Russia ТЕМП
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0257
Andrian Erema
Russia TriathloNiK
0532
Sergey Fedyunin
Russia
0558
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0461
Ayrat Gaynullin
Russia Kolorit Run
0556
Leonid Kazinets
Russia
0710
Konstantin Kechko
Russia kkechko@yandex.ru
0077
Bulat Khamidov
Russia
0603
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0219
Eduard Prokofev
Russia
0181
Evgeniy Royzman
Russia
0389
Andrey Saraev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0683
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0007
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0401
Mikhail Khamyanov
Russia Лыжники- Чайники
0176
Marat Khannanov
Russia
0400
Petr Kosyakov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0076
Ivan Maurakh
Russia
0595
Aleksandr Voropaev
Russia MPower triathlon
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years)
0157
Boris Baruzdin
Russia Триатлон-НН
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0137
Kseniya Danilova
Russia TriathloNiK
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0700
Anna Aleshkina
Russia Training System
0648
Mariya Bazhina
Russia JusTTri
0727
Anastasiya Furman
Russia
0144
Natalya Gribova
Russia
0245
Olesya Ivanova
Russia VSK Triathlon Team
0032
Nataliya Kheyze
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0536
Yuliya Loginova
Russia
0501
Anna Olgovskaya
Russia
0177
Anna Pochepina
Russia
0534
Mariya Safonova
Russia Chertovy Zozhniki
0621
Anastasiya Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
0643
Varvara Zverkova
Russia JusTTri
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0615
Tatyana Efremova
Russia Sever Crossfit
0377
Ekaterina Ezhova
Russia
0382
Nina Golovchanskaya
Russia
0209
Inna Khayrullina
Russia ТЕМП
0476
Elena Kiselyova
Russia Кислород
0516
Elena Kulikova
Russia Rullezteam
0290
Svetlana Lavrova
Russia
0725
Elmira Mamleeva
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0668
Elena Martynova
Russia World Class
0081
Elena Roshchupkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0446
Rida Sharipova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0687
Anastasiya Eleskina
Russia Training System
0585
Anastasiya Seleznyova
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0026
Irina Dovydenko
Russia TRIM
0023
Tatyana Koblova
Russia
0055
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia Rullezteam
0371
Nadezhda Ryzhkova
Russia
0568
Natalya Vasyukova
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024