Home page / Results / IRONSTAR 226 SOCHI 2019

IRONSTAR 226 SOCHI 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0181
Yaroslav Swyatoslavsky
Russia OneTwoTrip
M16-29 (Men from 16 to 29 years)
0022
Ivan Benidovskiy
Russia RRUNS
0109
Sergey Bondarenko
Russia
0257
Aleksandr Borodavkin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0169
Ivan Chugunov
Russia СК Вороново
0131
Denis Eletskov
Russia Драйв-Клуб
0351
Artyem Elizarov
Russia Первый Тренер
0320
Dmitriy Filimonov
Russia
0274
Artur Gareev
Russia arthurgareev.com
0190
Ilya Gerasimov
Russia
0327
Mikhail Glushkov
Russia
0029
Maksim Grishechkin
Russia SunTeam
0086
Yuriy Gusev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0023
Evgeniy Gusev
Russia SteelPeopleDMD
0192
Artem Ignatenko
Russia
0027
Danil Kanaev
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0324
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0021
Ivan Kazakov
Russia ЭВРИАЛ
0294
Tembot Kerefov
Russia
0353
Dmitriy Khabibullin
Russia Max Pace
0144
Aleksandr Kupriyanov
Russia z02052
0329
Anton Losev
Russia ALPHA Tri Team
0179
Ilya Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0174
Aleksey Makov
Russia
0152
Evgeniy Malyshev
Russia ТкЕрмак
0336
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia марафонец
0267
Vlad Merkulov
Russia Premium
0173
Dior Muminov
Russia
0094
Andrey Pantyukhin
Russia
0242
Eduard Petrov
Russia
0373
Nikolay Pyzhov
Russia Pyzhov team
0142
Roman Rezyukov
Russia
0159
Artem Ryabchenkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0056
Ivan Rychkov
Russia
0141
Oleg Salnikov
Russia
0262
Karen Shaginyan
Russia Хлебобулочные Изделия
0015
Evgeniy Shenderov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0134
Sergey Sidorenko
Russia Одиссей
0164
Maksim Smirnov
Russia Decathlon Aviapark
0089
Andrey Solntsev
Russia SunTeam
0098
Semyon Staselovich
Russia ЛК Измайлово-GoSport
0147
Georgiy Taubert
Russia
0187
Aleksandr Tikhonov
Russia Russia Running Club
0068
Vladimir Trapashko
Russia
0284
Mikhail Umnov
Russia
0168
Rail Yulgutlin
Russia
0375
Mikhail Zhurbenko
Russia AlexOutdoor
M30-34 (Men from 30 to 34 years)
0122
Artem Afanasev
Russia Rullezteam
0293
Said Argun
Russia Первый Тренер
0322
Aleksey Babushkin
Russia Железный Крым
0362
Aleksandr Badaev
Russia ПАО " Невское ПКБ "
0258
Vladimir Bazilin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0016
Pavel Belokhonov
Russia
0233
Dmitriy Belskiy
Russia Тольятти-триатлон
0246
Timur Bilalov
Russia
0184
Oleg Bimaev
Russia Гонка Воино( Blago Race Team)
0363
Artem Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0297
Ivan Cheban
Moldova
0277
Salavat Davletberdin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0228
Aleksandr Denisenko
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0019
Anton Dolgov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0247
Denis Drobotenko
Russia -
0138
Valeriy Dubchenko
Russia #поросячья_трусца
0347
Sergey Evenko
Russia Run Studio
0340
Artem Filimonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0118
Anton Frolov
Russia
0226
Ramis Galimov
Russia
0035
Grigory Galkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0364
Kirill Garmatnyy
Russia Атлант
0153
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0163
Aleksandr Gett
Russia MST Siberia
0155
Eduards Ginters
Latvia Zoorbagan
0083
Ilya Goncharenko
Russia Pride
0157
Sergey Gutov
Russia Kalina Team
0255
Ilya Ivaninskiy
Russia
0180
Dmitriy Ivanov
Russia
0101
Ilya Kapot
Russia Vcs
0043
Aleksey Karkashov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0143
Damir Khakimov
Russia
0038
Rustam Khannanov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0222
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0292
Nikolay Kim
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0273
Aleksandr Kirsanov
Russia
0346
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia never_stop2win
0003
Andrey Kondrashov
Russia
0077
Aleksandr Kornilov
Russia
0025
Sergei Kosarev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0188
Aleksandr Kovalev
Russia 0
0214
Andrey Krupinskiy
Belarus
0229
Dmitry Kucheruk
Russia
0295
Andrey Kulyashov
Russia
0330
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0252
Andrey Leutkin
Russia
0299
Andrey Lyatskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0194
Pavel Maksachuk
Russia K2Sport
0088
Semen Malyshev
Russia
0342
Viktor Markin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0349
Aleksey Mastryukov
Russia
0224
Andrey Melesh
Russia
0081
Denis Menshchikov
Russia
0377
Ivan Merkel
Russia 1
0175
Dmitriy Milushev
Russia
0280
Maksim Miroshnik
Russia
0207
Maksim Mityaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0218
Maksim Motorkin
Russia
0087
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia
0039
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0024
Alexsey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0215
Aleksandr Ozaryenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0128
Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Russia Регион 26
0108
Dmitriy Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0239
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia Rullezteam
0345
Andrey Samoylov
Russia
0145
Anton Savkin
Russia
0185
Aleksandr Shabalin
Russia TRIATHLON TEAM PERM
0020
Gennadiy Shevchenko
Russia ТРИТОН
0053
Ilya Sheverdov
Russia
0100
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0090
Ilya Shvetsov
Russia Неудержимые
0107
Aleksandr Sizov
Russia GoSport
0243
Aleksey Smirnov
Russia
0085
Daniil Starostin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0203
Nikolay Sukhoruchenkov
Russia
0072
Timofey Tatarinov
Russia
0249
Boris Teterevlyev
Russia
0230
Aleksandr Teterin
Russia
0125
Evgeniy Tkachuk
Russia Reebok Crossfit EKB
0319
Aleksey Tsepaev
Russia Темп
0161
Mikhail Tsygankov
Russia TRIATLETA
0300
Yuriy Valikov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0104
Dmitriy Vlasov
Russia «Динамо» Республики Коми, Министерство спорта Республики Коми
0067
Yuriy Vlasov
Russia
0279
Yurka Vovk
Russia
0189
Aleksandr Yakhlakov
Russia
0154
Aleksandr Zavgorodniy
Russia
0136
Danil Ziyatdinov
Russia
M35-39 (Men from 35 to 39 years)
0044
Aleksey Alfimov
Russia
0078
Aleksandr Astakhov
Russia Мощь
0017
Mikhail Avdeev
Russia Sport-Ritm
0374
Maxim Bayanov
Russia TriLife
0165
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0283
Oleg Bolshov
Russia
0074
Dmitry Borisenko
Russia Всех жарь!!!
0156
Yury Bozhko
Russia
0146
Armen Brsoyan
Russia лично
0971
Nikolay Dedurenkov
Russia
0148
Artem Dontsov
Russia
0236
Andrey Dumchev
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0091
Viktor Durnev
Russia
0261
Dmitry Eliseev
Russia Первый Тренер
0265
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
0099
Vyacheslav Frolenkov
Russia YORC
0112
Andrey Garshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0166
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0266
Aleksey Goncharov
Russia
0202
Aleksey Grishkin
Russia TriLife
0199
Mikhail Gritsenko
Russia David Warden Coaching
0232
Yuriy Grushin
Russia vologdaavtogid@yandex.ru
0049
Alexander Isaev
Russia 0
0075
Aleksey Islentev
Russia
0326
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0137
Sergey Khamyanov
Russia ТЕМП
0191
Kirill Kimaev
Russia
0139
Oleg Kiselev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0121
Aleksey Kochnev
Russia World Class
0048
Stas Kononov
Russia SudakovTeam
0287
Dmitriy Kostin
Russia Balance training center
0176
Dmitriy Kraskov
Russia Велоклуб 3x9
0054
Roman Kravcheko
Russia
0366
Ivan Krupyanko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0129
Roman Krymovskiy
Russia Драйв-Клуб
0018
Nikolay Larchikov
Russia Нет
0050
Anatoliy Likhosherst
Russia veloman.org
0117
Dmitriy Loginov
Russia #поросячья_трусца
0211
Sergey Malyshev
Russia Malyshev Team
0333
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY SQUASH
0001
Farit Matygullin
Russia ЮТА
0245
Anton Moiseev
Russia
0047
Stanislav Murashov
Russia
0309
Viktor Nechaev
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0307
Yuriy Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
0011
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
0182
Konstantin Overin
Russia
0026
Aleksey Pankratov
Russia TriAtlet
0213
Vladimir Pastushenko
Russia
0149
Aleksandr Polushkin
Belarus World class
0355
Artem Prilepov
Russia
0110
Andrey Prosekov
Russia Runners
0079
Anton Pushkin
Russia
0238
Evgeniy Rogotnev
Russia
0096
Mikhail Romanov
Russia
0306
Yuriy Romanov
Russia
0332
Damir Sadritdinov
Russia Training System
0376
Marat Sagirov
Russia
0119
Aleksandr Satin
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0045
Evgeniy Selin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0371
Dmitry Selin
Russia
0259
Vadim Semenchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0082
Ivan Serebryakov
Russia TriLife
0225
Anton Shchekachev
Russia
0170
Yuriy Simonov
Russia
0130
Vladimir Smirnov
Russia
0151
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia Газпром Хабаровск
0200
Andrey Solomkin
Russia SaranskRUN
0352
Vyacheslav Stepanenko
Russia SwingTiger
0370
Evgeny Stepovik
Russia
0127
Aset Temergaliev
Kazakhstan ЦиклON (CycleON)
0237
Aleksey Tikhomirov
Russia ПЫХteam
0052
Evgeniy Timofeev
Russia Runners
0135
Vladimir Traktin
Russia
0312
Yuriy Trofimov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0071
Roman Utkin
Russia
0004
Andrey Veselov
Russia ТЕМП
0367
Aleksandr Volchuk
Russia
0013
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia Pss-Pro
0171
Vitalik Yalovik
Russia
0315
Aleksandr Yurkevich
Russia
0311
Denis Zakharenkov
Belarus Triton
0208
Anton Zakharov
Russia
0204
Dmitriy Zaretskiy
Russia
0212
Roman Zaytsev
Russia TriLife
0032
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
0308
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0275
Oleg Zharkov
Russia WeGym
0178
Oleg Zhdakhin
Russia АКБ Чертог
0124
Ilya Zolin
Russia
M40-44 (Men from 40 to 44 years)
0111
Nikolay Averochkin
Russia
0150
Aleksey Babkin
Ukraine Артемсоль
0058
Rafael Bedretdinov
Russia
0115
Kennet Bergqvist
Sweden Stöcke TS Järnet
0066
Vadim Bondar
Russia Клиника Фэнтези
0350
Dmitriy Brezhnev
Russia ТЕМП
0305
Aleksey Burykin
Russia
0197
Sergey Cherepanov
Russia
0010
Andrey Chernov
Russia
0285
Boris Chernyshev
Russia
0254
Roman Chervotkin
Russia
0318
Vitaliy Demchenko
Russia
0055
Aleksandr Demenkov
Russia
0060
Roman Ermishin
Russia лично
0372
Nikita Ezhovkin
Russia
0365
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
0061
Yuriy Finagin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0059
Lavrentiy Gomzin
Russia
0314
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0328
Evgeniy Kazakov
Russia
0167
Artur Khachatryan
Russia
0105
Sergey Khorunzhiy
Russia
0002
Anton Kopytin
Russia
0288
Aleksandr Korobkin
Russia
0076
Timur Kosenko
Russia
0260
Maksim Kosyakov
Belarus Tristyle
0357
Oleg Krasilnikov
Russia IndividBrothersTeam
0008
Aleksandr Kuts
Russia
0281
Dmitriy Kuznetsov
Russia
0041
Vitaly kuznetsov Kuznetsov
Russia
0286
Aleksey Lazarev
Russia РУСАЛ Кандалакша
0331
Aleksey Makeev
Russia TriLife
0030
Igor Malykhin
Russia Миррико
0298
Aleksey Melentev
Russia Вологодские равнины
0282
Vladimir Mikhaylov
Russia Клуб М8
0116
Igor Mudretskiy
Russia
0240
Rinat Mustafin
Russia IRONSTAR / I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0034
Aleksandr Mutokhlyaev
Russia КЛЭБ, Авега
0216
Anatoliy Nesterov
Russia TriLife
0201
Andrey Olkhovskiy
Russia
0344
Sergey Orlov
Russia
0193
Dmitriy Panenkov
Russia
0219
Sergey Parukhin
Russia
0177
Denis Pavlenko
Russia АЛЕКСИНСКИЕ ИЗ ЛЕСУ
0036
Evgeniy Pavlov
Russia SportApsny
0040
Andrey Pushkarev
Russia ТЕМП
0031
Sergey Puyandaykin
Russia ТЕМП
0304
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0103
Tagir Sadreev
Russia
0006
Timofey Semenskiy
Russia
0217
Pavel Semenyuk
Russia
0158
Sergey Stashevskiy
Russia Supersport
0234
Pavel Syrov
Russia Спутник-Карачев
0248
Almaskan Teleushev
Kazakhstan
0310
Aleksandr Teslenko
Belarus 0
0069
Aleksandr Topchubaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0160
Eduard Tulisov
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0337
Viktor Ulanov
Russia
0338
Boris Vasilev
Russia
0235
Maksim Vertunov
Russia Негодяи
0097
Dushkin Vyacheslav
Russia НОБ
0268
Aleksandr Zaytsev
Russia
0093
Aleksey Zhirnov
Russia
M45-49 (Men from 45 to 49 years)
0301
Aleksey Alymov
Russia
0102
Aleksandr Buyanov
Russia CycleON. Rostelecom Team Saint Petersburg.
0046
Sergey Degtyar
Russia IRC
0114
Per Edlund
Sweden Stöcke ts järnet
0231
Nikolay Fyedorov
Russia
0334
Aleksandr Golota
Russia ПАО Газпром г.Хабаровск
0227
Vladimir Grigoryev
Russia Maggie Simpson
0113
Sébastien Grzelewski
Sweden Stöcke TS Järnet
0196
Janne Harakka
Finland
0206
Vyacheslav Ivanov
Russia
0221
Denis Korolev
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0263
Alexander Kovanov
Russia Coalition Of Free Athletes
0009
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0339
Romans Melderis
Latvia IRONMAN.LV
0007
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia DOME.SU
0005
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0317
Alexander Nekrasov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0210
Anton Palukhin
Russia rfnz
0296
Rodion Potemkin
Russia
0205
Anton Pronin
Russia TopLigaClub
0325
Oleg Rezanov
Russia G-fors TT
0323
Aleksandr Samarin
Russia
0341
Svyatoslav Semenkov
Russia
0057
Andrey Serdtsev
Russia 0
0303
Alexey Shamin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0073
Sergey Shuklin
Russia
0253
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0133
Vyacheslav Smirnov
Russia JusTTri
0361
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
0271
Gennadiy Sokolov
Russia
0042
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia
0276
Anton Suravegin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0065
Aleksey Trifonov
Russia
0256
Dmitriy Vasilev
Russia Logika Team
0070
Vyacheslav Vaskin
Russia
0302
Konstantin Volkov
Russia Спорт Лайф
0095
Andrey Zhukov
Russia
M50-54 (Men from 50 to 54 years)
0062
Aleksandr Firsanov
Russia
0183
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWine
0162
Michael Matthias
Germany 3athlon Bern
0358
Konstantin Milyakov
Russia
0251
Oleg Mishchenko
Russia Три океана
0360
Igor Paryshev
Russia Личн.
0209
Dmitriy Pashchenko
Russia ProCat
0250
Oleg Pikalov
Russia Триатлон-центр 3D
0356
Mikhail Pirozhkov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0092
Boris Pushkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0270
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0348
Aleksandr Silin
Russia Лыжники-Чайники
0037
Vadim Sorokin
Russia
0369
Aleksandr Stepanov
Russia DWC
0291
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia IronCrane
M55-59 (Men from 55 to 59 years)
0354
Nicky Farrugia
Malta
0172
Vitaliy Fedorov
Russia World Class
0123
Lennart Flygare
Sweden Stöcke TS Järnet
0195
Aleksey Maruev
Russia
0120
Evgeniy Royzman
Russia
0278
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
0051
Oleg Sorokin
Russia ТЕМП
M60-69 (Men from 60 to 69 years)
0313
Viktor Chelovechkin
Russia
F16-29 (Women from 16 to 29 years)
0028
Agnes Fischl
Hungary KisTri Balatonman Team
0186
Aleksandra Khudyakova
Russia
0084
Yuliya Us
Russia
F30-34 (Women from 30 to 34 years)
0064
Natalya Buyanova
Russia Bayard
0335
Sofiya Chudinova
Russia Какаманда
0264
Tatyana Filippovich
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0316
Mariya Gosteva
Russia MPower Triathlon Team
0126
Natalya Karpenko
Russia KarpenkoTeam
0063
Elena Martynova
Russia
0140
Ekaterina Mikhaylova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0220
Mariya Ozornina
Russia Training System
F35-39 (Women from 35 to 39 years)
0223
Anastasiya Gorbacheva
Russia КЛЭБ
0106
Nuppu Hepo-oja
Finland Triathlon Vantaa
0272
Olga Sosik
Russia AlexOutdoor
0080
Yuliya Veselova
Russia
0244
Svetlana Vlasenko
Russia
F40-44 (Women from 40 to 44 years)
0343
Inna Egorova
Russia MPower Triathlon Team
0359
Elena Grigoreva
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0290
Anna Kashtanova
Russia Федерация триатлона Республики Карелия
0012
Sofya Kuts
Russia
0198
Elena Pushkar
Russia
F45-49 (Women from 45 to 49 years)
0033
Irina Ivanova
Russia
0269
Elena Tarasova
Russia ПАО МТС Банк