IRONSTAR SPRINT TRIATHLON KAZAN

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years)
2089
Andrey Bakhaev
Russia ТЕМП
2121
Aibek Bekbosynov
Kazakhstan Fidelity
2181
Maksim Blazhko
Russia
2162
Arseniy Dorozhkin
Russia Kazan Innovative University (IEML)
2106
Alexander Gagloev
Russia
2221
Ruslan Galiullin
Russia
2178
Artem Grabovich
Russia
2163
Aleksandr Kharlamov
Russia
2186
Nikita Kononenko
Russia
2214
Artem Muzyka
Russia SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team
2170
Marat Nogumanov
Russia
2238
Nikita Oparin
Russia Swift time
2007
Artur Sayfullin
Russia
2119
Sergey Sokolovskiy
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
2225
Nikita Sysoev
Russia
2152
Aleksandr Trebunskiy
Russia Казанский национальный исследовательский технологический университет
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
2063
Artur Akhmetshin
Russia КУКАН
2061
Alisher Alimov
Russia
2088
Stanislav Artsishevskiy
Russia
2006
Ildar Baryshev
Russia
2018
Evgeniy Bazarov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2200
Aleksandr Bezruchenko
Russia
2147
Pavel Borchenko
Russia
2233
Stanislav Bulgarevich
Russia Olymp
2215
Nikolay Chasovitin
Russia
2015
Albin Gimazov
Russia
2039
Artem Ginevsky
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
2185
Andrey Ivanov
Russia World Class
2114
Rashit Khamidullin
Russia
2183
Almaz Khamidullin
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
2141
Aleksey Klimin
Russia Триатлон-НН
2022
Denis Konovalenko
Russia Шангрила
2099
Dmitriy Melkov
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
2002
Ruslan Minikeev
Russia
2032
Denis Nebylichenkov
Russia
2059
Ilya Nikolaev
Russia
2193
Maksut Nizamutdinov
Russia
2208
Ilya Oleynikov
Russia Triatlet
2000
Boris Platov
Russia
2084
Artem Pochtar
Ukraine
2012
Anton Rasskazov
Russia
2155
Denis Ryabtsev
Russia Нижний Новгород
2255
Aleksandr Rybakov
Russia
2109
Yaroslav Silenko
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2232
Damir Sitdikov
Russia
2043
Ilya Solomin
Russia
2139
Evgeniy Sonin
Russia Крылья
2160
Aleksandr Svinin
Russia
2151
Dmitriy Timofeev
Russia
2035
Ilya Trubin
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
2009
Marat Valeev
Russia
2184
Adel Valiullin
Russia
2017
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Russia
2123
Matvey Zubov
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
2176
Georgiy Abramyan
Russia
2040
Andrey Anikanov
Russia
2050
Mariya Berezina
2240
Aleksey Bezrukov
Russia
2154
Vladimir Bobylev
2103
Stanislav Borovikov
Russia Феррум-К
2122
Aleksey Burchenkov
Russia
2143
Dmitriy Dolzhenkov
Russia SAP CIS
2187
Aleksandr Esev
Russia
2180
Marat Fakhrutdinov
Russia Initrun
2011
Ruslan Galimzyanov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
2197
Timur Gazizov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2223
Ildar Gimadutdinov
Russia
2024
Ildar Ishbulatov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2241
Bulat Ismagilov
Russia Альметьевск
2167
Ayrat Kalimullin
Russia
2158
Roman Kiselev
Russia Сталепромышленная компания
2172
Aleksey Klenin
Russia Виктория
2248
Efim Klimov
Russia KLM
2135
Yuriy Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
2229
Dmitriy Kormishin
Russia
2027
Georgiy Kryukov
Russia
2247
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
2054
Albert Latypov
Russia TimerYoldyzlar
2195
Andrey Lebedev
Russia TYR Russia
2245
Pavel Lyubin
Russia
2087
Maksim Malkov
Russia KPMG Running club
2254
Ilsur Mubarakov
Russia
2253
Ildar Mukhambetov
Russia
2076
Azat Murtazin
Russia
2025
Aleksey Neustroev
Russia Triatlet
2020
Artur Nurmukhamedov
Russia SKOLKOVO triathlon team
2224
Fanis Nurmukhametov
Russia Касаясь Толстоты
2133
Aleksandr Obishchenko
Russia Tristars
2091
Dmitriy Ovechkin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2166
Ruslan Sadikov
Russia
2250
Daniel Sadykov
Russia Sinergia Triathlon Team
2053
Timur Sergeev
Russia
2008
Nikita Shadrintsev
Russia МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
2064
Sergei Shubin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2052
Aleksey Shulga
Russia
2179
Rustam Timerbaev
Russia
2067
Aleksey Totmyanin
Russia
2055
Bulat Valeev
Russia Chelny Triathlon Team
2081
Andrey Vlasov
Russia НИКА
2034
Ilia Zabegaev
Russia SKOLKOVO
2113
Artem zakirov Zakirov
Russia
2207
Almas Zhapabayev
Kazakhstan Нет
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
2188
Oleg Andreev
Russia Coca-Cola Russia Triathlon Team
2201
Yurkin Andrey
Russia
2137
Pavel Artyushenko
Kazakhstan
2118
Dmitry Astrein
Russia
2004
Bakhtiyor Babaev
Tajikistan S2S
2107
Vladimir Bukhtoyarov
Russia Триатлет
2037
Timofey Chekhoev
Russia Сколково
2228
Mikhail Chistyakov
Russia
2206
Andrey Ermin
Russia
2243
Marat Girfanov
Russia Альметьевск
2131
Jens Heitland
Germany David Warden Coaching
2257
Ilkhom Ismailov
Russia
2096
Aleksey Kavtsevich
Russia
2249
Albert Khalyapov
Russia
2235
Ayrat Khayrullin
Russia Альметьевск
2078
Aleksandr Korostelev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
2239
Georgiy Larin
Russia
2056
Ilshat Latypov
Russia
2110
Aleksey Levkin
Russia World Class
2075
Ivan Ostanin
Russia
2242
Andrey Podovalov
Russia Альметьевск
2244
Kirill Rassomakhin
Russia ProTrener
2252
Delyus Sirazetdinov
Russia
2259
Nikolay Sokolov
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2086
Azamat Tokushev
Russia
2044
Denis Turantaev
Russia Фитнес лайф
2146
Vitaliy Ufimtsev
Russia Алексеевский лыжный клуб
2177
Aleksey Utev
Russia DUCK TEAM
2038
Dmiriy Vedernikov
Russia
2066
Ruslan Yanchilik
Russia
2194
Aleksandr Yankovskiy
Russia
2047
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia БОДРЫЕ
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
2092
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
2165
Yuriy Bazilevskiy
Russia ТЕМП
2203
Stepan Churakov
Russia
2226
Dmitry Egorov
Russia World Class
2101
Genrikh Erdman
Russia TITAN
2173
Dmitriy Filatov
Russia
2230
Vadim Gareev
Russia
2033
Denis Kondrashin
Russia IWB
2112
Aleksandr Kuzminov
Russia
2105
Vyacheslav Maratkanov
Russia Random team
2182
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Russia
2045
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
2016
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
2097
Alvaro Solorzano
Costa Rica ЦиклON (CycleON)
2014
Sergey Tambovtsev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2175
Nariman Tauzari
Russia Terminatorlar
2030
Vladislav Tevikov
Russia Z3TEAM
2125
Yuriy Zafesov
Russia
2171
Shamil Zakirov
Russia
2083
Vadim Zelenskiy
Russia Zelenski Run Club
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
2080
Andrey Arkhipov
Russia
2057
Dmitriy Denisov
Russia
2085
Rustem Gilmutdinov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2213
Rustem Gilmutdinov
Russia ILR
2065
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
2095
Mikhail Kossilov
Russia RRC Run Club
2098
Sergey Levitskiy
Cyprus CypRusInternationalTA&weGo!
2116
Evgeniy Malgin
Russia
2104
Konstantin Mishchenko
Russia Runclub Митино
2189
Renat Nugaybekov
Russia
2246
Nikolay Odintsov
Russia red lava
2231
Igor Plechko
Russia
2145
Aleksey Pshenichnyy
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
2073
Vladimir Radygin
Russia
2199
Ildar Shakirov
Russia LBS Team
2117
Oleg Zhirov
Russia
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
2169
Valeriy Romanov
Russia Компания ЕВРОЗАПЧАСТИ
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
2029
Sergey Bykovskiy
Russia
2153
Vladimir Eryshev
Russia Алекс Фитнес
2005
Vitaly Golovatyuk
Russia
2161
Oleg Zhelezin
Russia
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
2041
Pavel Subbotin
Russia
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
2013
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years)
2174
Marina Badanina
Russia
2148
Darya Khan
Kazakhstan Fidelity
2212
Polina Konysheva
Russia
2058
Polina Kuznetsova
Russia
2236
Ilsiya Shaydullina
Russia Планета Фитнес
2196
Polina Spiridonova
Russia БОДРЫЕ
2204
Dilyara Yamaleeva
Russia Планета Фитнес
2132
Anya Zakharova
Russia Центр Спортивной Подготовки
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
2036
Elena Aleksandrova
Russia
2048
Tanya Anikina
Russia
2227
Sofiya Chudinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2234
Sofiya Chudinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2140
Agata Efimova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2126
Alexandra Garbuzova
Russia
2159
Alevtina Grushina
Russia
2130
Irina Ivanova
Russia BONAMAN
2258
Oktyabrina Kalinkina
Russia
2031
Polina Kozinskaya
Russia
2021
Anna Malysheva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2150
Ekaterina Mikhalkina
Russia
2251
Maria Parfenova
Russia World Class
2168
Anna Russkikh
Russia AIRTAL TEAM
2256
Alena Skvortsova
Russia Kopernik Running Club
2156
Anna Varfolomeeva
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2219
Saniya Yarullina
Russia
2079
Katerina Zaozerskaya
Russia
2191
Alena Zatonskaya
Russia ProTrener
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
2127
Yuliya Antipina
Russia
2120
Ekaterina Bobina
Russia TRIATLET
2142
Irina Eremina
Russia
2138
Olga Ganyushkina
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
2205
Albina Gaynullina
Russia
2100
Elena Golovko
Russia
2157
Sophia Grinberg
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2237
Yana Ivannikova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2071
Olga Kasatkina
Russia Триатлон-НН
2210
Nazhiya Khamitova
Russia
2134
Vera Kokhan
Russia RullezTeam
2094
Marina Konovalova
Russia Wow
2202
Anna Kostina
Russia БК "Улитыч"
2003
Anna Krilova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
2209
Evgeniya Makarova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2218
Ludmila Maletskova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2216
Albina Mardanova
Russia
2108
Tatyana Partina
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
2190
Ekaterina Rogova
Russia
2709
Irina Shadrina
Russia World Class
2136
Kamilla Stepanova
Russia
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
2010
Ekaterina Afanasova
Russia
2220
Ilsiyar Aitova
Russia
2102
Elena Altukhova
Russia
2217
Yuliya Ivchenko
Russia ILR
2164
Anna Kolchina
Russia
2049
Aida Koshabaeva
Kazakhstan Fidelity
2068
Svetlana Krulik
Russia Негонки
2026
Karina Ligacheva
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
2192
Elena Lukyanova
Russia VIP Sunshine
2051
Anna Malysheva
Russia World Class
2093
Alina Novikova
Russia World Class
2124
Ksenia Pulyatkina
Russia ВТБ Страхование
2077
Olga Sovaeva
Russia
2042
Anna Tambovtseva
Russia
2198
Marina Vorobeva
Russia
2115
Gulnaz Yaminova
Russia Федерация триатлона Татарстана
2144
Natalya Zagorskaya
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
2270
Polina Kitsenko
Russia ProTrener
2046
Olga Nizhankovskaya
Russia World Class
2111
Natalya Ryzhova
Russia World Class
2129
Oksana Zhilyaeva
Russia
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
2211
Zulfiya Gilmutdinova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
2074
Tatyana Martynenko
Russia
2001
Aleksandra Popova
Russia Run4life
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
2062
Alla Korotkova
Russia World Class
2069
Olga Maksimova
Russia
2070
Svetlana Petrova
Russia
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
2072
Elena Kasatkina
Russia Триатлон-НН
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 Геленджик 2024