Home page / Results / IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 30.03.2019

IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 30.03.2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0053
Aleksey Gorelov
Russia Марафон в темноте
Mens
0013
Artem Akhiko
Russia
0003
Ivan Artemov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0026
Anton Bereznyak
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
Sergey Bertov
Russia
0064
Vladimir Bobrov
Estonia
0066
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia
0007
Denis Dedkov
Russia
0008
Artem Dedkov
Russia
0023
Maksim Dokuchaev
Russia
0022
Sergey Efimov
Russia
0041
Aleksandr Ermoshenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0048
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0018
Igor Galeznikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0015
Mikhail Glazkov
Russia
0047
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia DobrolegTeam
0009
Andrey Ivanov
Russia
0056
Sergey Kapitanov
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0006
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0062
Viktor Kuvshinnikov
Russia
0058
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia
Artem Lavrinets
Russia
0057
Aleksandr Liburkin
Russia
0059
Anatoliy Ludnikov
Russia без клуба
0063
Georgiy Maleev
Russia Adidas Runners
0055
Yuriy Malygin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0032
Aleksandr Melekhin
Russia
0014
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0060
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0004
Aleksandr Nazarov
Russia
0051
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0001
Ilya Novokreshchenov
Russia
0036
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank
0046
Sergey Pechenov
Russia Keep Moving
0050
Frol Petrov
Russia Encore Fitness
0016
Igor Popov
Russia STAMINA
0038
Pavel Rubakhin
Russia
0002
Dmitriy Sapozhnik
Russia
0017
Sergey Savitskiy
Russia
0025
Aleksandr Shevchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0027
Igor Shkonda
Russia
0031
Vladimir Sidorov
Russia ROCK THE CYCLE & FESS TEAM
0012
David Signer
Switzerland Nike Running
0010
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0020
Ilya Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0040
Aleksey Steblevskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0011
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0061
Timofey Stolyarov
Russia
0005
Aleksey Tarasov
Russia
0021
Pavel Tiranov
Russia
0033
Denis Tsygankov
Russia
0019
Denis Vasilev
Russia RANEPA TEAM (ex. FESS Team)
0043
Roman Verkhovskiy
Russia X Fit
0037
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0039
Sergey Yarmolyuk
Russia
Womens
0028
Anna Andrianova
Russia
Svetlana Ashchepkova
Russia
0035
Irina Chausova
Russia
0034
Torrey Clark-shirnina
USA World Class
0049
Natasha Doff
United Kingdom
0029
Olga Karaber
Russia
0044
Lana Klyueva
Russia ТЕМП
Mariya Kobets
Russia
0052
Ekaterina Severova
Russia
0024
Yulia Soboleva
Russia
Ekaterina Starostina
Russia DobrolegTeam
0030
Aleksandra Tikhonenko
Russia
0045
Kseniya Tuboltseva
Russia
0065
Evgeniya Tulskaya
Russia
0042
Irina Vostrikova
Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 19.12.2020