ONLINE DUATHLON 113

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0051
Artem Afanasev Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0001
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0055
Evgeniy Rulevskiy Elite
Russia Rullezteam
Elite. Women
0027
Darya Chunareva Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0008
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0034
Olga Romanets Elite
Russia
M18-29 (Mens from 18 to 29 years)
0053
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
0040
Aleksey Terentev
Russia Rullezteam
0054
Anton Tikhonov
Russia Rullezteam
0036
Maxim Zhuravlev
Russia IronCrane
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
0049
Pasha Alekseev
Russia ООО ТРАНССЕВЕР
0016
Ivan Andreev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0022
Petr Egorov
Russia
0043
Stepan Eremin
Russia
0056
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0017
Dmitriy Glazkov
Russia
0050
Ruslan Gorbunov
Russia
0032
Denis Gordienko
Kazakhstan
0003
Yuriy Ionov
Russia
0057
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
0046
Ruslan Kiryukhin
Russia
0033
Artem Kokoteev
Russia Rullezteam
0035
Nikolay Kondratev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0009
Konstantin Kutovoy
Russia
0041
Andrey Novoseltsev
Russia
0052
Aleksandr Rogov
Russia
0004
Vasiliy Ryzhako
Russia GeekBrains
0018
Aleksandr Sagun
Russia GeekBrains
0031
Evgeniy Selin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0020
Ivan Shabunin
Russia
0005
Aleksandr Simakov
Russia
0024
Egor Solovev
Russia Федерация триатлона Тверской области
0028
Andrey Sviridov
Russia
0045
Aleksey Yakovenko
Russia
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
0010
Roman Dementev
Russia
0002
Aleksandr Erofeev
Russia
0006
Aleksey Gorbachev
Russia
0026
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0044
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0014
Drugin Nikolay
Russia
0019
Sergey Nikonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0012
Mikhail Sterlin
Russia
0011
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
0037
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia Первый Тренер
0029
Yri Trubicin
Russia Высшая Лига Клуб
0039
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia IronCrane
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0007
Nikolay Polovinkin
Russia КЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
F18-29 (Womens from 18 to 29 years)
0013
Aleksandra Sultanova
Russia RUNTASTIC
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
0038
Irina Degtyaryova
Russia IRONSTAR
0021
Tamara Evdokimova
Russia SkiTeamEvdo
0042
Svetlana Kovaleva
Russia
0048
Yuliya Shaposhnikova
Russia
0047
Tatyana Zakharenko
Russia ТЕМП
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
0030
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
0015
Natalya Romanova
Russia
0025
Svetlana Shornikova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Next race
IRONSTAR 113 NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2024