ONLINE DUATHLON SUPERMIX

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Elite. Men
0031
Dmitriy Khabibullin Elite
Russia Max Pace
0007
Aleksandr Kuzmin Elite
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0032
Ilya Melender Elite
Russia Mercedes-Benz Triathlon Team
0029
Andrey Mironov Elite
Russia TriLife
0004
Pavel Musienko Elite
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
Elite. Women
0015
Natalia Ciftci Elite
Russia Rullezteam
0010
Anna Ivanova Elite
Russia ВЭБ.РФ
M0-16
0018
Maksim Peskin
Russia VENTO
0055
Vyacheslav Sergeev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
M16-29 (Mens from 16 to 29 years)
0039
Pavel Krapivko
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0049
Mikhail Melnikov
Russia adidas Triathlon Team
0057
Aleksey Pochapskiy
Russia IRONSTAR
0019
Zhenya Savitskiy
Russia
0033
Mikhail Sokol
Russia ВЭБ.РФ
M30-39 (Mens from 30 to 39 years)
0051
Dmitriy Buylov
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0044
Georgiy Cherepanov
Russia KAKAMANDA
0046
Evgeniy Dementev
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0048
Andrey Dumchev
Russia @SOCHICHECKPOINT
0021
Petr Egorov
Russia
0013
Egor Ermakov
Russia
0058
Andrey Garshin
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0056
Kirill Grigorichev
Russia
0050
Vitaliy Istomin
Russia Adidas Runners
0047
Maksim Kachaev
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0017
Sergey Kapitanov
Russia VK Triathlon
0020
Andrey Kavun
Russia IRONSTAR
0059
Evgeniy Nekrasov
Russia
0053
Viktor Palkin
Russia LevelUpSportClub
0037
Evgeniy Sedreev
Russia
0027
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0030
Dmitriy Simagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0041
Andrey Vaskin
Russia
0026
Vladimir Zverev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
M40-49 (Mens from 40 to 49 years)
0035
Anton Batugin
Russia RUnning Curler
0005
Andrey Dashchenko
Russia
0008
Vadim Garshanin
Russia No_Limits_People
0003
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0045
Aleksandr Lazarev
Russia
0052
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0038
Mikhail Nekhozhin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0022
Viktor Sonnikov
Russia
0001
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
M50-59 (Mens from 50 to 59 years)
0036
Yuriy Protonin
Russia Rullezteam
0043
Oleg Rafikov
Russia С Той Ноги
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0002
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
F16-29 (Womens from 16 to 29 years)
0034
Kristina Erikssen
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0042
Olga Kuzichkina
Russia IRONSTAR
0028
Alena Toporova
Russia #RunAndBite
F30-39 (Womens from 30 to 39 years)
0014
Anna Belkova
Russia РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон
0023
Anastasiya Bryzgalova
Russia
0012
Marina Danilova
Russia
0011
Elena Klementeva
Russia
0054
Svetlana Kovaleva
Russia
0009
Svetlana Panteleeva
Russia
0024
Ekaterina Patrikeeva
Russia
0025
Marina Sergeeva
Russia
0016
Elena Shershneva
Russia
F40-49 (Womens from 40 to 49 years)
0040
Evgeniya Protasova
Russia EVVA TEAM
0006
Natalya Romanova
Russia
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE ZAVIDOVO 2024