Home page / Results / STARKIDS ZAVIDOVO 2019

STARKIDS ZAVIDOVO 2019

Surname and name
Date of birth
Country
to 6 years
Semen Abramov
01.02.2018 Russia
Artem Aliev
11.12.2014 Russia
Lukyan Ambartsumyan
30.04.2013 Russia
Arina Astreina
31.10.2017 Russia
Vera Babina
15.04.2015 Russia
Lukyan Balashov
08.08.2014 Russia
Tatyana Belova
17.04.2018 Russia
Evelina Bodonova
25.11.2014 Russia
Artyom Boriskin
12.03.2017 Russia
Mariya Chentsova
09.08.2013 Russia
Viktoriya Chernyak
21.07.2014 Russia
Sofiya Chicherina
16.07.2014 Russia
Emiliya Chistostupova
03.11.2013 Russia
Ivan Chistyakov
06.05.2015 Russia
Vano Chogovadze
05.01.2015 Russia
Nikita Chubakov
09.11.2016 Russia
Viktoriya Churakova
02.04.2015 Russia
Sofiya Dolbneva
16.02.2016 Russia
Nikita Ilin
30.01.2014 Russia
Svyatoslav Ivanov
19.04.2014 Russia
Stepan Kanukhin
03.01.2017 Russia
Maksim Kholin
31.12.2015 Russia
Eva Kiryukhina
15.11.2016 Russia
Agata Kochergina
16.01.2014 Russia
Savva Kolpashchikov
28.04.2015 Russia
Arseniy Koltsov
25.04.2017 Russia
Ivan Konkov
27.01.2015 Russia
Andrey Kordya
05.10.2015 Russia
Anastasiya Kravchenko
18.08.2017 Russia
Anna Kravchenko
27.07.2014 Russia
Pavel Kushnarev
05.07.2013 Russia
Makar Kuznetsov
03.04.2015 Russia
Nika Lepikhova
22.01.2015 Russia
Elena Levkovskaya
15.07.2014 Russia
Nikolay Machnev
29.08.2013 Russia
Vasilisa Machneva
23.04.2017 Russia
Aleksandra Makarova
23.06.2015 Russia
Veronika Medvedeva
17.12.2013 Russia
Semen Melender
02.05.2016 Russia
Ekaterina Melender
09.11.2018 Russia
Mark Melnikov
30.04.2019 Russia
Vera Merzlikina
27.05.2015 Russia
Ivan Morozov
05.03.2013 Russia
Yaroslav Nagornov
09.04.2015 Russia
Elena Neumerzhitskaya
24.03.2014 Russia
Evgeniy Nogotkov
02.09.2015 Russia
Aleksandra Penzova
15.04.2014 Russia
Serafima Pivovar
12.02.2018 Russia
Aleksandr Popov
29.01.2014 Russia
Roman Prozorov
26.02.2018 Russia
Agniya Pukhova
17.10.2014 Russia
Veronika Redozubova
14.04.2017 Russia
Viktoriya Redozubova
23.12.2014 Russia
Vladimir Rogov
29.06.2013 Russia
Eva Rozenshteyn
28.08.2013 Russia
Dmitriy Rumyantsev
22.05.2015 Russia
Saveliy Rumyantsev
22.05.2018 Russia
Zakhar Ryzhov
29.07.2015 Russia
Varvara Salina
28.07.2016 Russia
Artem Samokhvalov
28.02.2014 Russia
Stepan Saykov
25.04.2015 Russia
Alexander Sereda
23.04.2017 Russia
Matvey Seronogov
19.08.2015 Russia
Avrora Shagiakhmetova
13.02.2018 Russia
Yakov Shkolnikov
09.07.2014 Russia
Maksim Sirotkin
30.05.2015 Russia
Elbert Skiba
12.07.2016 Russia
Arseniy Slykhov
09.04.2013 Russia
Viktoriya Sorokina
01.08.2013 Russia
Zakhar Strelnikov
10.06.2013 Russia
Darya Tkachenko
20.08.2013 Russia
Leya Tychina
11.10.2017 Russia
Kira Vasilevskaya
29.09.2014 Russia
Elena Vlasova
11.06.2014 Russia
Eva Volkova
22.10.2013 Russia
Eseniya Yudina
22.09.2016 Russia
Anastasiya Zavalko
11.02.2014 Russia
Denis Zhiburkin
20.05.2014 Russia
Mikhail Zhosan
02.02.2017 Russia
Radomir Zubanov
12.09.2016 Russia
Svetozar Zubanov
18.05.2014 Russia
7+
Svyatoslav Adeev
24.09.2011 Russia
Mariya Adeeva
19.02.2009 Russia
Leon Ambartsumyan
04.10.2010 Russia
Filipp Antipin
23.11.2012 Russia
Oskar Antipin
12.09.2010 Russia
Mariya Arikh
17.05.2011 Russia
Pavel Arikh
09.06.2009 Russia
Matvey Avdonkin
07.10.2007 Russia
Arseniy Aynidinov
25.10.2012 Russia
Egor Babin
18.07.2011 Russia
Viktoriya Boriskina
15.06.2007 Russia
Aleksandra Budanova
21.10.2009 Russia
Sergey Chebotarev
16.07.2012 Russia
Sergey Chebotarev
16.07.2012 Russia
Dmitriy Chebotarev
10.08.2009 Russia
Vladislav Chelnokov
12.02.2012 Russia
Artemiy Chentsov
23.10.2007 Russia
Varvara Chernyak
29.03.2012 Russia
Eva Chogovadze
24.06.2012 Russia
Varvara Churakova
23.02.2006 Russia
Vasilisa Churakova
18.04.2008 Russia
Elizaveta Derevlyova
30.12.2009 Russia
Igor Dobrolyubov
06.03.2011 Russia
Taisiya Galkina
14.04.2008 Russia
Arina Gankina
02.10.2008 Russia
Eva Gladkih
08.05.2012 Russia
Artem Glagolev
22.09.2012 Russia
Kirill Glagolev
12.10.2009 Russia
Diana Glazunova
14.08.2009 Russia
Sofya Gradova
06.06.2011 Russia
Aleksey Gruzdev
07.05.2011 Russia
Denis Ilin
13.12.2009 Russia
Zlata Ivanova
13.09.2010 Russia
Kseniya Ivanovp
19.10.2007 Russia
Fedor Kalmakov
01.05.2009 Russia
Vera Kalvinskayte
09.07.2009 Russia
Arseny Katoshin
27.04.2012 Russia
Adelya Khaertdinova
27.12.2012 Russia
Ekaterina Kim
07.07.2007 Russia
Dmitriy Kochergin
23.01.2012 Russia
Elena Kordya
02.03.2012 Russia
Vasilisa Korneenkova
02.06.2008 Russia
Nikita Kornilov
11.03.2012 Russia
Timofey Kornilov
31.01.2012 Russia
Vsevolod Korotenkov
30.11.2009 Russia
Pyotr Kotikov
08.02.2012 Russia
Andrey Kruglikov
30.05.2009 Russia
Mariya Kruglikova
20.05.2012 Russia
Anna Kryakina
26.09.2012 Russia
Aleksandr Kryuchkov
19.09.2011 Russia
Zoya Kryuchkova
25.04.2012 Russia
Gosha Lepikhov
05.02.2010 Russia
Ivanov Lev
09.07.2012 Russia
Yuliya Levina
17.08.2010 Russia
Sergey Logvinov
28.06.2011 Russia
Svetlana Makarova
22.02.2011 Russia
Polina Malikova
29.09.2006 Russia
Alla Malikova
19.03.2009 Russia
Aleksandr Marinka
20.08.2012 Russia
Nikita Medvedev
12.08.2011 Russia
Kseniya Medvedeva
21.07.2006 Russia
Sofya Melnikova
23.09.2010 Russia
Fedor Mikhaylov
20.02.2011 Russia
Sofiya Miroshnikova
31.10.2007 Russia
Mariya Morozova
15.12.2011 Russia
Aleksandra Morzovik
18.06.2012 Russia
Anna Muraveva
08.07.2009 Russia
Daniil Myasnikov
15.12.2009 Russia
Kira Nagornova
12.11.2009 Russia
Artyom Naklyoskin
13.07.2009 Russia
Boris Nikolskiy-volkonskiy
06.02.2012 Russia
Andrey Nogotkov
06.05.2010 Russia
Varvara Nogotkova
11.06.2008 Russia
Arina Novikova
26.07.2008 Russia
Darya Novozhilova
03.05.2008 Russia
Shvets Oleg
20.06.2012 Russia
Taisiya Panchenko
29.06.2010 Russia
Artem Peskin
18.06.2009 Russia
Kirill Peskin
27.09.2011 Russia
Artyom Petukhov
17.01.2010 Russia
Maria Popova
06.11.2008 Russia
Nikita Prokhorov
02.08.2007 Russia
Vadim Pushkar
14.12.2011 Russia
Vera Rozenshteyn
19.06.2009 Russia
Viktoriya Rozenshteyn
17.06.2011 Russia
Maksim Rubinshteyn
15.04.2009 Russia
Ivan Ryzhkov
14.05.2009 Russia
Aleksandra Ryzhova
29.10.2012 Russia
Ivan Salnikov
10.09.2006 Russia
Andrey Samokhvalov
28.06.2010 Russia
Miron Sardin
07.08.2012 Russia
Mariya Sardina
18.08.2010 Russia
Sofiya Saykova
23.09.2011 Russia
Maksim Senyanskiy
22.01.2012 Russia
Anton Senyanskiy
24.03.2008 Russia
Raisa Sereda
24.04.2009 Russia
Mikhail Sereda
08.04.2012 Russia
Mariya Shakirova
03.03.2011 Russia
Mariya Shatun
19.07.2012 Russia
Valeriya Shkolnikova
12.08.2011 Russia
Miron Shmaraev
30.09.2009 Russia
Timofey Shmaraev
03.02.2011 Russia
Andrey Shvets
04.06.2009 Russia
Arseniy Sirotkin
09.03.2008 Russia
Alisa Slykhova
15.07.2011 Russia
Anna Soboleva
08.11.2012 Russia
Arina Soboleva
03.03.2010 Russia
Darya Sokolova
25.02.2008 Russia
Lada Telegina
13.01.2009 Russia
Nina Tenenbaum
16.02.2009 Russia
Angelina Tkachenko
23.07.2008 Russia
Elina Velibekova
27.01.2011 Russia
Ilya Volk
17.12.2011 Russia
Feliks Volk
29.11.2011 Russia
Aleksandra Zagorulko
05.09.2012 Russia
Gordey Zhuravlev
11.12.2011 Russia
Darya Zyboreva
31.12.2011 Russia
Alena Zyboreva
31.12.2011 Russia
Next race
IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 19.12.2020