Home page / Results / IRONSTAR 113 TRIATHLON KALININGRAD 2020

IRONSTAR 113 TRIATHLON KALININGRAD 2020

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0464
Sergey Makeenkov
Russia IRONSTAR
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0327
Aleksandr Alekseev
Russia
0272
Sergey Frantsev
Russia
0488
Daniil Skoromnov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0233
Vladimir Terpan
Belarus
0236
Ilya Tyulenev
Russia
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0287
Batradz Bagaev
Russia
0013
Maksim Blazhko
Russia
0316
Grigoriy Bocharnikov
Kyrgyzstan
0061
Viktor Borisov
Russia
0193
Dmitriy Dyachenko
Russia
0201
Vladislav Efremov
Russia
0398
Dmitriy Khabibullin
Russia Max Pace
0018
Aleksandr Khalamanov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0338
Ivan Kharin
Russia СК Шершень
0024
Grigoriy Kharin
Russia Run39
0101
Sergey Khripunov
Russia
0442
Nikita Khudov
Russia
0455
Nikita Kugaevskiy
Russia BALANCE TEAM
0212
Artem Kuznetsov
Russia
0127
Maksim Lakiza
Russia WeGym
0076
Dmitriy Litvinov
Russia
0267
Mikhail Lukyanenko
Russia ТЕМП
0257
Ilya Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0400
Timofey Maksimenko
Russia
0291
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0286
Mikhail Mokeev
Russia
0305
Ilia Murmanskii
Russia XRACER
0296
Danila Naumov
Russia Rullezteam
0317
Andrey Prulentsov
Russia
0436
Andrey Solntsev
Russia SunTeam
0197
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia
0401
Oleg Vaynzikher
Russia temptraining.ru
0144
Vladimir Vlasov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0345
Aleksandr Vychalkovskiy
Russia
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0175
Aleksandr Adelev
Russia XRacer
0353
Renat Akhmedshin
Russia
0380
Viktor Alyeshin
Russia Триатлон Центр
0040
Vladimir Antonov
Russia #ДИТбежит
0026
Aleksey Babin
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0239
Stanislav Bakulo
Russia
0248
Aleksey Balandin
Russia Sport Project
0388
Leonid Belokopytov
Russia TRIATHLON VRN CLUB
0240
Denis Belyuk
Russia
0383
Pavel Blagikh
Russia DDX Fitness
0318
Aleksandr Bondartsev
Russia
0406
Georgiy Cherepanov
Russia KAKAMANDA
0181
Sergey Chernov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0173
Viktor Chibisov
Russia
0261
Ivan Dresvyannikov
Russia
0202
Yuriy Efremov
Russia
0245
Raimonds Elbakjans
Latvia
0376
Sergey Gavrilov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0073
Maksim Golubev
Russia
0153
Ilya Goncharenko
Russia ТЕМП
0437
Aleksey Grankin
Russia
0113
Artur Grinvaldt
Germany
0426
Kirill Gureev
Russia
0391
Vladimir Ilin
Russia SkiTeamRussia
0432
Ivan Kalashnikov
Russia
0136
Pavel Kalashnikov
Russia
0102
Vladimir Kalinin
Russia
0346
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal triathlon team
0415
Sergey Kardapoltsev
Russia TRITIME
0359
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0091
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0135
Vitaliy Kichatov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0304
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia never_stop2win
0210
Aleksey Kleshchev
Russia
0148
Boris Komarov
Russia
0278
Oleg Kopenko
Russia ZNAK RUN
0282
Anton Korolev
Russia
0402
Ilya Kosov
Russia World Class
0370
Aleksey Kudinov
Russia IMpulse
0023
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0434
Roman Liverovskiy
Russia Max Pace
0083
Andrey Lyatskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0264
Petr Lysenko
Russia
0211
Aleksandr Mandrik
Russia
0445
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0162
Albert Mellin
Russia World Class
0440
Denis Menshchikov
Russia
0064
Sergey Mitrokhin
Russia Balance training center
0034
Egor Mukhortov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0081
Dmitriy Murashkin
Russia TopLigaClub
0208
Kirill Nedorubkov
Russia 0
0484
Aleksandr Nefedov
Russia
0070
Aleksandr Nikitin
Russia
0295
Vasiliy Odintsov
Russia
0020
Pavel Osenchugov
Russia ТЕМП
0312
Vadim Pavlov
Russia ТЕМП
0433
Vasily Permitin
Russia #DraftMeHard
0187
Dima Pichugin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0320
Denis Pokhitaylo
Russia
0002
Artem Poromov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0342
Aleksandr Raevskiy
Russia 402 triathlon club
0337
Aleksandr Roldugin
Russia
0031
Artem Sekachev
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0348
Nikolay Seleznev
Russia
0241
Dmitriy Selyarenko
Russia
0067
Artem Shestov
Russia ТЕМП
0404
Boris Shkolnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0334
Pavel Shmidt
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0062
Dmitriy Simagin
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0329
Dmitriy Sobolev
Russia co66u_team
0049
Aleksandr Stepanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0169
Sergey Suverin
Russia
0030
Filipp Tarabanovskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0226
Artem Telegin
Russia 3IceAthletes
0313
Andrey Tonkov
Russia ЯТК
0251
Vladimir Trapashko
Russia
0407
Andreas Tschishakowski
Germany TriTeam WIKA
0378
Andrey Tyurin
Russia Rullezteam
0311
Timur Ubaydulaev
Russia
0213
Stepan Ushakov
Russia
0459
Aleksandr Vetukhov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0225
Ivan Volokitenkov
Russia
0285
Andrey Yurov
Russia WartechTeam
0438
Dmitriy Zaloga
Russia Ювента Спорт Пермь
0010
Roman Zarin
Russia beatcroc
0382
Dmitriy Zhuchev
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0063
Ilsur Zhumatdilov
Russia
0486
Roman Ziborev
Russia TRIATLETA
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0303
Aleksey Abramov
Russia Real Running Club
0999
Artem Alekseev
Russia
0368
Dmitry Astrein
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0385
Dmitriy Atarshchikov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0214
Alexander Baranov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0443
Igor Batrakov
Russia ТЕМП
0405
Roman Bauer
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0310
Aleksey Berezhnev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0176
Vladimir Bichinev
Russia XRacer
0335
Vladimir Bobylev
Russia
0273
Artem Borisov
Russia
0164
Galsan Dugarov
Russia Кредбанк
0283
Petr Egorov
Russia
0131
Roman Evgrafov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0092
Ivan Fost
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0190
Aydar Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
0350
Dmitry Galaktionov
Russia Rullezteam
0444
Dmitriy Galitskiy
Russia TriLife
0421
Andrey Garshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0362
Ruslan Gilmutdinov
Russia
0252
Maksim Gonchar
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0340
Ruslan Gorbunov
Russia
0454
Andrey Grishin
Russia
0323
Aleksandr Igonin
Russia #ляцдримтим
0118
Maksim Inchin
Russia
0072
Radik Iskandarov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0253
Artem Ivanov
Russia Correct_audit_tri
0422
Ildus Karimov
Russia
0314
Sergey Kasatkin
Russia Спортторгбаза
0358
Dinar Khabibullin
Russia ТЕМП
0280
Yuriy Khokhlov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0235
Aleksey Kirov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0006
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0457
Stanislav Kolpashchikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0053
Konstantin Kolyasnikov
Russia Aquastar tri & swim club
0033
Sergei Konkov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0047
Matvey Koptelov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0429
Denis Krestin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0411
Mikhail Lapin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0375
Vladimir Lasenko
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0458
Timur Lezin
Russia
0069
Uladzimir Liashchynski
Belarus 0
0355
Sergey Likhanskiy
Russia
0289
Maksim Litavrin
Russia СК Шершень
0319
Dmitriy Litvinov
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0460
Konstantin Malikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0005
Fedor Malyugin
Russia ТЕМП
0191
Anton Martkochakov
Russia
0333
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY SQUASH
0409
Aleksey Moiseev
Russia
0171
Nikita Morozov
Russia
0451
Pavel Moskvin
Russia
0418
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia Первый Тренер
0149
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0068
Sergey Nosov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0078
Oleg Novikov
Russia
0258
Irek Nuriev
Russia ТЕМП
0003
Andrey Ovchinnikov
Russia SIBUR TRIATHLON TEAM
0365
Andrey Ovodkov
Russia Stamina
0155
Aleksandr Pashkov
Russia
0087
Aleksey Petritskiy
Russia World Class
0103
Roman Pisarenko
Russia
0450
Igor Pogorelov
Russia
0112
Sergey Ponomarenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0120
Igor Popov
Russia Endurance hunters
0259
Sergey Popravko
Russia
0172
Nikita Rodionov
Russia XRacer
0017
Andrey Safronov
Russia
0215
Anton Savko
Russia
0154
Aleksandr Savostianov
Russia
0052
Viktor Sazonov
Russia Trikatlon Kaliningrad
0138
Aleksandr Shalaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0150
Sergey Shivarshinov
Russia
0448
Artem Sitnikov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0045
Sergey Slipukhov
Russia Dobrolegteam
0121
Vladimir Slobodyan
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0410
Oleg Smirnov
Russia World Class
0095
Aleksandr Sokolov
Russia World Class
0309
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0306
Ilya Subbotin
Russia
0356
Aleksey Suvorov
Russia IMPULSE
0114
Ilja Thierbach
Germany Hot Runners Ratingen
0247
Andrey Tumanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0146
Adam Uzhakhov
Russia
0254
Aleksandr Vasilchenko
Russia IMpulse
0369
Anton Vdovin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0207
Anton Veretelnik
Russia
0036
Andrey Veselov
Russia ТЕМП
0308
Kirill Volkov
Russia Coach Tatjana Team
0141
Anton Vydrov
Russia Tritopia
0028
Sergey Yashchuk
Russia Severstal Triathlon Team
0428
Andrey Zaitov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0027
Dmitriy Zaychenkov
Russia
0205
Sergey Zubkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0079
Andrey Ablov
Russia Adidas Runners
0336
Kirill Ageev
Russia
0074
Artem Akimov
Russia Stayer Club
0387
Artem Aleshkin
Russia
0397
Maksim Antosik
Russia MASK
0453
Oleg Aristov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0777
Georgiy Azarin
Russia JusTTri
0108
Vladimir Barman
Russia
0180
Ivan Buzanov
Russia HOME OF TRIATHLON
0080
Denis Chaikin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0098
Sergey Delyagin
Germany
0393
Roman Dokuchaev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0058
Ilya Emelyanov
Russia
0485
Denis Frolov
Russia ТЕМП
0424
Rustem Galimov
Russia
0170
Timur Gallyamov
Russia
0152
Giedrius Giedraitis
Lithuania ТЕМП
0107
Dmitriy Gitelman
Russia Z3Team
0234
Pavel Golovin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0222
Aleksey Goltsman
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0059
Evgeniy Gorbunchikov
Russia IronBro
0394
Boris Goutkin
Russia 0
0461
Mikhail Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0390
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0133
Igor Gustomyasov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0093
Dmitriy Ivanshin
Russia Лично
0124
Aleksandr Khaymurzin
Russia
0178
Aleksey Khimchenko
Russia
0227
Dmitriy Khomutov
Russia Amberman
0332
Andrey Kibets
Russia
0088
Aleksandr Kirilenko
Russia
0386
Aleksandr Kolyukhov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0260
Igor Korobeynikov
Russia TopLigaClub
0104
Mikhail Kozlov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0374
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia ТЕМП
0051
Aleksandr Lebedev
Russia ТЕМП
0116
Sergey Lysenkov
Russia Rullezteam
0194
Vyacheslav Malyshev
Russia
0294
Aleksandr Marushko
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0249
Aleksandr Mishin
Russia
0134
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia #конинаконе
0998
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0174
Radik Nigmatullin
Russia XRacer
0011
Yuriy Novikov
Russia
0054
Albert Nurutdinov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0071
Denis Nuzhdin
Russia
0035
Artur Ocheretnyy
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0230
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia TopLigaClub
0157
Mikhail Papakhin
Russia TRIATHLON VRN CLUB
0301
Mikhail Pavlov
Russia
0014
Sergei Pavlovskii
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0361
Vitaliy Perevalov
Russia
0105
Anton Petrov
Russia Амбермен
0168
Denis Pishchalnikov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0349
Artem Plaksin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0372
Andrey Platonov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0419
Denis Podgorodnyy
Russia David Warden Coaching
0057
Aleksandr Pugach
Belarus
0012
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0050
Evgeniy Rogotnev
Russia
0277
Boris Saenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0322
Pavel Semin
Russia
0184
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0186
Denis Shestakov
Russia Легион
0094
Aleksey Sirotkin
Russia Pyzhov team
0246
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0007
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0262
Artyem Svistunov
Russia TRITIME
0223
Artem Timokhin
Russia
0399
Mikhail Tkachev
Russia
0463
Dmitry Trushko
Russia
0110
Viktor Ulanov
Russia
0077
Sergey Valeev
Russia
0354
Gerashchenko Valeriy
Russia IMpulse
0487
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
0351
Aleksandr Yablonskiy
Russia
0022
Ilya Zolin
Russia ТЕМП
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0232
Sergey Baryshnikov
Russia
0048
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0288
Aleksey Blinov
Russia
0043
Ilya Bolshov
Russia Borovichi
0182
Evgeniy Borisov
Russia XRacer
0302
Aleksey Burykin
Russia ВА РВСН
0156
Andrey Chepurko
Russia Sport Project
0082
Aleksey Doronin
Russia
0242
Denis Efimov
Russia
0274
Dmitriy Ershov
Russia SVCoaching
0449
Mikael Gevorkyan
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0177
Anton Guzeev
Russia XRacer
0609
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0373
Vasil Khasanov
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0229
Oleg Khazov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0293
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0456
Aleksandr Kochetkov
Russia TriLife
0111
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
0129
Aleksandr Kuzmichenko
Russia Real Team
0065
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0366
Aleksey Luzyanin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0357
Mikhail Mamuta
Russia RedLavaTeam
0430
Evgeniy Maslov
Russia IRONSTAR
0021
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0290
Vyacheslav Mitroshenko
Russia Спортивный клуб 40
0270
Sergey Nikonov
Russia Первый Тренер
0198
Mikhail Pasekov
Russia
0255
Andrey Popov
Russia Training System
0228
Stanislav Samarin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0435
Albert Samitov
Russia
0298
Andrey Savelev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0265
Dmitriy Savin
Russia Дантист
0347
Dmitriy Sayapin
Russia
0423
Svyatoslav Semenkov
Russia
0130
Aleksey Sobina
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0341
Viktor Sosna
Russia RedLavaTeam
0008
Dmitriy Sukhachev
Russia
0009
Yuriy Tremaskin
Russia STAMINA
0066
Konstantin Volkov
Russia ТЕМП
0195
Anton Volkov
Russia JusTTri
0446
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0315
Vasiliy Alyekhin
Russia
0158
Maksim bitin Bitin
Russia
0126
Viktor Bulgakov
Russia
0075
Sergey Devyatov
Russia
0364
Andrey Dmitriev
Russia Бодрые
0151
Valeriy Fazlutdinov
Russia
0037
Dmitriy Fedorov
Russia Циклон
0090
Aleksandr Glushchenko
Russia AMBERMAN
0221
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
0206
Aleksandr Golubkovich
Russia World Class
0482
Evgeniy Gozhiy
Russia
0025
Valeriy Gusarov
Russia 111 Club Technopolis GS
0284
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0224
Andrey Ivanov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0263
Ilya Kochetkov
Russia Central Bank of Russia
0209
Ivan Kulakov
Russia
0055
Andrey Kuzin
Russia
0256
Andrey Lyubshov
Russia Чёрная каракатица
0128
Andrey Mikhaylov
Russia
0281
Sergey Mosin
Russia Ferrum
0145
Andrey Ryzhkov
Russia
0441
Aleksandr Smirnov
Russia AMBERMAN
0325
Vadim Sorokin
Russia World Class
0420
Igor Veselov
Russia
0032
Igor Volkov
Russia EVASTARTEAM
0307
Oleg Zhmaev
Russia ТЕМП
0360
Vitaliy Zlobin
Russia ТЕМП
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0165
Aleksey Bykov
Russia Второе дыхание
0085
Aleksey Bystrov
Russia
0019
Dmitriy Fomichev
Russia
0015
Aleksandr Golubev
Russia
0217
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia Первый Тренер
0328
Eduard Prokofev
Russia
0427
Andrey Sokolov
Russia TriLife
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0016
Elizaveta Ryabova
Russia Ferrum
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0250
Yulya Bondarchuk
Russia
0185
Darya Chunareva
Russia Rullezteam
0132
Galina Elizarova
Russia
0086
Anastasiya Evtyukova
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0115
Lyubov Grechikhina
Russia
0417
Roksolana Ishchuk
Ukraine
0363
Ekaterina Karpova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0300
Viktoriya Polyanskaya
Russia Crocus Fitness
0483
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia
0344
Mariya Tarasova
Russia
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0299
Mariya Chalaya
Russia ТЕМП
0159
Marina Dolgushina
Russia XRacer
0425
Olga Golubenkova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0377
Mariya Gosteva
Russia MPower Triathlon Team
0106
Alena Kantaeva
Russia
0117
Natalya Kapirulya
Russia
0243
Anna Klimova
Russia
0371
Olga Kondrateva
Russia Rosatom Triathlon Club
0122
Ekaterina Kraynyuk
Russia RRUNS
0196
Nadezhda Levchenkova
Russia TriathlonSmolensk
0395
Ekaterina Pikhtina
Russia ЛяцДримТим
0200
Olga Stepanishina
Russia
0452
Inna Tsyganok tutukina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0352
Anastasia Unanova
Russia IRONSTAR
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0396
Yuliya Antipina
Russia
0161
Anastasiya Arshinova
Russia
0412
Ylia Belousova
Russia lyatskiyteam
0216
Yana Borozdina
Russia RedLavaTeam
0147
Darya Klementeva
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0408
Olga Martynova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0324
Elena Martynova
Russia World Class
0381
Yuliya Ovodkova
Russia STAMINA
0379
Nataliya Pershina
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0139
Elena Ponidelko
Russia World Class
0465
Irina Razuvaeva
Russia IRONSTAR
0462
Nataliya Sadovskaya
Russia
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0466
Nadezhda Anfimova
Russia ТЕМП
0238
Oksana Gitelman
Russia z3team
0447
Vera Kolechkina
Russia altai3race
0056
Olga Korneenkova
Russia Ferrum
0431
Evgeniya Kostina
Russia
0004
Olga Kovalyeva
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0276
Irina Litvinova
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0331
Elena Raketskaya
Russia TRITIME
0046
Natalya Romanova
Russia
0160
Viktoriya Saprykina
Russia
0044
Ksenia Savostianova
Russia Федерация триатлона Республика Карелия
0237
Yulia Soldatkina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0392
Natalya Studenikina
Russia World Class
0166
Anastasiya Zhukova
Russia Sport Project
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0140
Irina Ivanova
Russia
0266
Ekaterina Melnichenko
Russia
0489
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
0439
Evgeniya Protasova
Russia EVVA TEAM
0384
Natalya Shtrombakh
Russia DDX Fitness
0326
Tatyana Smailova
Russia Ferrum
0183
Yuliya Sorokina
Russia XRacer
0343
Elena Tarasova
Russia МТС Банк
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0297
Dina Bulgakova
Russia
0339
Mariya Kolosova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0413
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
Next race
SWIMSTAR DOUBLE MILE 226 SOCHI 2020