Home page / Results / IRONSTAR 113 SOCHI 2019

IRONSTAR 113 SOCHI 2019

Bib number
Surname and name
Country
Club
Paraatlets
0104
Victor Chertov
Russia
M0-17
0125
Aleksandr Gonokhin
Russia
0038
Sergey Telitsin
Russia
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years)
0673
Aleksandr Bezyaev
Russia
0091
Oleg Borodich
Russia AlexOutdoor
0724
Artem Chagin
Russia СК Легион
0543
Aleksandr Fomintsev
Russia Runners
0903
Artem Ignatenko
Russia
0010
Vladimir Kalandaev
Russia
0359
Kirill Lapskiy
Belarus Ski Club BSU
0352
Nikita Liyaskin
Russia
0357
Pavel Nikolaev
Belarus клуб больших залуп
0520
Pavel Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
0890
Dmitriy Sapozhnik
Russia
0587
Daniil Skoromnov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0485
Artem Tsimbal
Russia IronSber Moscow
1111
Vadim Ustimkin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0488
Vsevolod Varivoda
Russia
0402
Leonid Yashkin
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years)
0223
Andrey Bakhaev
Russia ТЕМП
0327
Maksim Baranov
Russia
0090
Ivan Benidovskiy
Russia RRUNS
0413
Dmitriy Bolshakov
Russia
0846
Andrey Bryukhankov
Russia absport
0491
Vitaliy Efremenkov
Russia
0285
Evgeniy Esipov
Russia
0459
Misha Fisenko
Russia World Class
0821
Vladimir Gapokin
Russia
0271
Igor Gaponenko
Russia
0683
Nikita Gayvoronskiy
Russia
0574
Erik Gimatov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0540
Ilya Grachev
Russia
0723
Timofey Gubatenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0662
Yuriy Gusev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0665
Stoyakin Ilya
Russia
0880
Aleksey Kalistratov
Russia SBR88
0784
Andrey Karabanov
Russia Severstal team
0653
Alexander Khalamanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0836
Rafael Khalikov
Russia
0181
Oleg Khayretdinov
Russia
0162
Ilya Khodarin
Russia МРТ Эксперт
0185
Maksim Khutornoy
Russia
0530
Edgar Kilmetov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0865
Mikhail Kormeev
Russia
0449
Viktor Kotrenko
Russia Световые Технологии
0562
Vladimir Kravchenko
Russia
0209
Aleksandr Kukhtinov
Russia
0074
Evgeny Kuzmin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0238
Dmitriy Litvyakov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0684
Dmitriy Lozovoy
Uzbekistan
0634
Dmitriy Lyashchenko
Russia Духовный центр "Эдем"
0133
Immanuil Lyuboshits
Russia
0689
Gadzhi Magomedov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0224
Nikolay Makhnenko
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0259
Astamur Mamed-ogly
Abkhazia SportApsny (Абхазия)
0161
Konstantin Mazlov
Russia
0582
Bogdan Melnik
Russia
0037
Artyom Meshcheryakov
Russia Лаборатория бега Runlab
0007
Pavel Mikheev
Russia
0232
Ilya Mitroshenko
Russia Клуб бокса 40
0233
Konstantin Mitroshenko
Russia Клуб бокса 40
0920
Anton Mokhov
Russia World Class
0729
Aleksandr Nefedov
Russia TITAN
0525
Daniil Neyzhmakov
Russia
0678
Pavel Permyakov
Russia ТЕМП
0218
Vasiliy Plechistov
Russia
0727
Andrey Popov
Russia
0048
Aleksandr Rodionov
Russia
0721
Konstantin Rudakov
Russia 9091218026
0860
Dmitriy Ryabushkin
Russia
2929
Vladimir Savatenkov
Russia TopLigaClub
0679
Aleksandr Savelev
Russia НеМощь_Team
0396
Sergey Shastin
Russia
0894
Ruslan Shaykhutdinov
Russia Begyday
0854
Evgeniy Shevchenko
Ukraine
0257
Andrey Sidorov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0169
Artem Simonenko
Russia
0385
Maksim Smolin
Russia
0480
Aleksey Sokolovskiy
Russia
0432
Ilya Solovev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0644
Dmitriy Sorokin
Russia MySportExpert
0925
Ruslan Terekhov
Russia
0651
Artem Titov
Russia
0303
Aleksandr Tkachev
Russia
0567
Maksim Torshin
Russia ALEXOUTDOOR
0315
Aleksandr Tsipulin
Russia
0394
Ilya Vorobev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0305
Ilya Vorobev
Russia Training System
0040
Pavel Voronov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0183
Sergey Zaleshin
Russia
0474
Dmitriy Zaloga
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0916
Aleksandr Zhabotinskiy
Russia CocaColaRussiaTriathlonTeam
0410
Matvey Zhitenev
Russia ФТР Воронеж
0887
Mikhail Zhurbenko
Russia AlexOutdoor
0628
Evgeniy Zhuyko
Russia JusTTri
0802
Maksim Zubritskiy
Russia Motivators
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years)
0873
Aleksandr Adelev
Russia World Class
0912
Andrey Agranovich
Russia
0375
Irek Akhunianov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0538
Kalinin Aleksandr
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0615
Viktor Aleshin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0713
Hlynov Alexandr
Russia
0179
Konstantin Andreev
Russia
0431
Ivan Andreev
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0720
Savchuk Andrey
Russia RANEPA TEAM (ex. FESS Team)
0344
Sergey Antonov
Russia
0392
Said Argun
Abkhazia SportApsny
0733
Artur Asadullin
Russia ОРИЕНТИР
0813
Pavel Avsenin
Russia CodeRushTeam
0747
Aleksey Babenko
Russia
0633
Aleksey Babushkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0247
Semyon Balakin
Russia
0182
Roman Balashov
Russia S.A.Ricci Gazprombank
0797
Artyom Banshchikov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0194
Roman Bauer
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0736
Vladimir Bazilin
Russia
0064
Nikolay Bazin
Russia нет
0742
Nikolay Belousov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0828
Dmitriy Bezyaev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0094
Sergey Bir
Russia
0121
Yuriy Blandov
Russia
0443
Evgeniy Bogdanov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0414
Ilya Bolshakov
Russia Training System
0541
Artem Borisov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0527
Sergey Bragin
Russia
0922
Dmitriy Bregeda
Russia ProCaT
0282
Sergey Butkarev
Russia
0552
Aleksey Cherepanov
Russia
0844
Oleg Chizhenkov
Russia
0472
Aleksey Chudakov
Russia ИОН
0913
Dmitriy Chudovskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0509
Aleksandr Danilov
Russia Severstal_No limits
0131
Artem Dedkov
Russia
0360
Kireev Dmitriy
Russia
0343
Viktor Dobromilskiy
Russia Пермэнергосбыт
0514
Denis Drobotenko
Russia -
0235
Evgeniy Duryagin
Russia
0811
Maksim Dyakonov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0775
Aleksey Ershov
Russia
0284
Leonid Esipov
Russia
0495
Mikhail Fedorov
Russia Probegshop
0401
Aleksandr Fomin
Russia
0940
Rinat Gabdrakhmanov
Russia
0320
Dmitriy Galaktionov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0011
Vadim Garipov
Russia ТЕМП
0668
Kirill Garmatnyy
Russia Атлант
0796
Ivan Glukhov
Russia
0362
Ivan Golenko
Russia FLATLINERS
0517
Oleg Golikov
Russia
0475
Pavel Gorik
Russia
0759
Vyacheslav Gribanov
Russia
0300
Kirill Grigorichev
Russia
0487
Aleksandr Guzyuk
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0265
Vadim Ishutko
Russia
0114
Mikhail Istomin
Russia
0428
Aleksandr Ivannikov
Russia Severstal team
0219
Denis Ivanov
Russia Severstal Team
0623
Ilya Kapot
Russia Vcs
0061
Boris Kaptelov
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0499
Aleksey Khalimon
Russia
0063
Maksim Kharitonov
Russia
0015
Artur Khasiyatullin
Russia Rullez Team
0210
Gleb Khorash
Russia
0469
Aleksey Khramov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0884
Mikhail Kirsanov
Russia never_stop2win
0295
Platon Kiselev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0716
Nikolay Kolesnikov
Russia Crocus Fitness
0580
Aleksandr Komarov
Russia
0376
Andrey Kondrashov
Russia
0883
Dmitry Kononenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0588
Oleg Kopenko
Russia
0144
Roman Korneev
Russia Бодрые
0648
Aleksandr Kornilov
Russia
0652
Alexander Korobochkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0248
Aleksandr Korovin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0768
Ilya Kosov
Russia World Class
0528
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia
0455
Andrey Kozlov
Russia KozlovTeam
0526
Ilya Kozlov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0113
Stanislav Krasitskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0563
Aleksandr Kravtsov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0369
Ivan Krestinin
Russia
0152
Sergey Kudryashov
Russia 0
0097
Roman Kunilovskiy
Russia SBR Orenburg
0624
Kirill Kuper
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0014
Aleksey Kurt
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0371
Maksim Kutepov
Russia
0608
Aleksandr Kuzmin
Russia КА КАМАНДА
0368
Dmitriy Kvasov
Russia
0292
Dmitry Lenkevich
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0120
Nikita Lesin
Russia
0524
Anatoly Leskovets
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0858
Andrey Leutkin
Russia
0391
Dmitriy Levanov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0695
Aleksey Levchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0356
Anton Levshin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0390
Aleksandr Liburkin
Russia
0489
Vyacheslav Lisovoy
Belarus
0122
Anton Lomakin
Russia
0879
Sergey Lozin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0585
Timur Makhammadiev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0374
Artem Malinin
Russia Training System
0078
Yuriy Malygin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0494
Maksim Marchenko
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0682
Aleksey Mastryukov
Russia
0314
Dmitriy Matveev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0892
Askar Maylyubaev
Kazakhstan World Class
0473
Albert Mellin
Russia Xfit
0809
Ivan Merkel
Russia 1
0164
Igor Mikhaylov
Russia
0926
Nikolay Milovanov
Russia
0510
Dmitriy Milushev
Russia
0476
Nikita Minashkin
Russia TRIM
0342
Aleksey Miroshkin
Russia World Class
0372
Aleksandr Mitrofanov
Kazakhstan I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0420
Artem Mosalev
Russia
0227
Igor Mostyaev
Russia TriLife
0422
Stanislav Mukhin
Russia Первый Тренер
0135
Pavel Musienko
Russia
0355
Anton Nesterenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0698
Andrey Nikora
Russia
0709
Fedor Novikov
Russia
0384
Matvey Nurmanshin
Russia ReebokCrossFitEkb
0654
Pavel Oleynik
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0427
Petr Osipov
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0889
Aleksey Osokin
Russia Триатлон-НН
0451
Dmitriy Ovechkin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0462
Aleksandr Ozarenkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0087
Aleksandr Parkhomenko
Russia Регион 26
0025
Timur Pavlenkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0448
Vadim Pavlov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0450
Dima Pavlov
Russia
0598
Anton Permyakov
Russia ТЕМП
0166
Dima Pichugin
Russia
0637
Vitaliy Platkovskiy
Belarus Бизнес Молодость
0270
Denis Popov
Russia
0848
Pavel Porfirev
Russia
0267
Denis Potapov
Russia
0337
Artem Ptashnik
Russia David Warden Coaching
0262
Sergey Radivilko
Russia СК «Дикий Олень»
0636
Pavel Rastrygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0193
Aleksandr Repin
Russia Кунцевская 7-ка
0927
Max Reshettsev
Russia Überlegenheit
0600
Zakhar Rodin
Russia Rullezteam
0501
Pavel Romashkov
Russia GDETRENER.RU
0117
Evgeniy Rulevskiy
Russia RuLLeZ
0583
Anton Ryabchikov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0676
Egor Rydannykh
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0333
Ivan Rynyak
Russia
0158
Kirill Ryzhov
Russia
0001
Vladimir Rzyankin
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0568
Andrey Samarin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0019
Anton Savkin
Russia
0380
Pavel Semenov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0776
Ivan Semin
Russia ALEX TEAM
0123
Artyom Semyonov
Russia
0240
Aleksey Sergeev
Russia персональный тренер Лабетик И.А
0324
Ivan Shchegryaev
Russia SL team
0660
Dmitriy Shchendrigin
Russia TopLigaClub
0423
Dmitriy Shcherbo
Russia
0272
Dmitriy Shein
Russia VokuevaTeam
0504
Nikolay Shestakov
Russia
0576
Artem Shestov
Russia ТЕМП
0502
Artem Shevchenko
Russia SBR88 & FORTRUN
0263
Artem Shiyan
Russia
0545
Pavel Shmidt
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0556
Vyacheslav Shustov
Russia Rullezteam
0249
Dmitriy Shuvaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0426
David Signer
Switzerland Nike Running
0897
Andrey Skobelkin
Russia
0498
Yuriy Skorobogatko
Russia самИгонщики
0361
Danil Sobolev
Russia
0663
Sergey Sokolov
Russia
0777
Denis Sorokin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0092
Yaroslav Soyuzov
Russia скайдом.рф
0595
Sergey Starkov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0741
Sergey Stepin
Russia 0
0106
Oleg Sultanov
Russia
0418
Sergey Suverin
Russia
0156
Filipp Tarabanovskiy
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0437
Boris Teterevlyov
Russia
0020
Artur Timofeev
Russia TriLife
0042
Egor Timokhin
Russia
0205
Kirill Tkachenko
Russia Crocus Fitness
0824
Maksim Tolochko
Russia
0571
Igor Trostnikov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0845
Aleksey Tsepaev
Russia ТЕМП
0763
Andrey Tumanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0549
Anton Tumin
Russia Ё-team
0381
Boris Turkov
Russia
0460
Maksim Tushkov
Russia
0108
Maksim Tutynin
Russia Железный Крым
0298
Vladislav Tyuryukanov
Russia
0060
Konstantin Usachev
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0477
Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
0143
Aleksey Ushakov
Russia Mars Running Club
0252
Aleksandr Vasilchenko
Russia 0
0030
Evgeniy Vasilev
Russia SESH
0470
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
0425
Aleksandr Vasinkin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0415
Anton Veligodskiy
Russia Z3TEAM
0119
Yuriy Vlasov
Russia
0118
Aleksandr Vorotilin
Russia IronSber Moscow
0593
Yurka Vovk
Russia
0817
Artyom Vovk
Russia Crocus Fitness
0405
Aleksandr Yablochnikov
Russia Газпром добыча шельф Южно-Сахалинск
0196
Evgeniy Yakushev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0513
Sergey Yashchuk
Russia Severstal Triathlon Team
0395
Evgeniy Yastrizhevskiy
Russia
0280
Maksim Yurachkovskiy
Russia NeverStop
0754
Evgeniy Yurchenko
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0279
Anatoliy Zabolotskiy
Russia NeverStop
0043
Aleksandr Zamyatkin
Russia Железный Крым
0136
Sergey Zaprivoda
Russia
0417
Valentin Zasypkin
Russia TRAINING SYSTEM
0885
Igor Zelenyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0079
Aleksandr Zemlyanskiy
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0558
Aleksey Zhiburkin
Russia
0243
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia
0256
Aleksey Zhuravlev
Russia TriLife
0719
Anton Zolotukhin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0229
Yakov Zorin
Russia
0939
Dmitry Zuev
Russia Омские Птицы
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years)
0655
Aleksandr Abrosimov
Russia Training System
0852
Dmitriy Abulyan
Russia TopLigaClub
0110
Pavel Abumov
Russia IronSber Moscow
0584
Pavel Agafonov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0478
Artem Akhiko
Russia Первый Тренер
0707
Pavel Alekseev
Russia
0044
Eduard Alvares
Russia Casa Naturale
0070
Stanislav Andreev
Russia
0840
Dmitriy Anikin
Russia Training System
0201
Mikhail Avdeev
Russia Sport-Ritm
0175
Dmitriy Baginskiy
Russia
0230
Andrey Balashov
Russia Swim Bike Run Repeat
0753
Evgeniy Bannikov
Russia
0387
Konstantin Baranskiy
Russia ТЕМП
0447
Mikhail Batishchev
Russia Тамбов
0258
Oleg Bibin
Russia
0617
Igor Blagodarnyy
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0017
Vitaliy Bogdanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0700
Maksim Borisenko
Russia
0291
Dmitry Borisenko
Russia Всех жарь!!!
0445
Aleksandr Borisov
Russia Триатлон-НН
0839
Sergey Boronchiev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0067
Vladimir Boytsov
Russia
0859
Sergey Bukin
Russia Dionis TT Penza
0544
Aleksandr Bykov
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0616
Nikolay Bylinkin
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0317
Nikolay Cherednichenko
Russia Überlegenheit
0429
Andrey Danilenko
Russia Fresh fitness
0130
Denis Dedkov
Russia Azbuka Capital
0212
Evgeniy Dedyaev
Russia
0548
Sergey Dereza
Russia DEREZA
0339
Denis Dorofeev
Russia World Class
0924
Andrey Dumchev
Russia SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM
0081
Aleksey Dyakonov
Russia
0645
Dmitry Eliseev
Russia Первый Тренер
0693
Viktor Ergashev
Russia
0669
Roman Evgrafov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0013
Pavel Fedoseev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0773
Aleksey Feshchenko
Russia
0018
Sergey Fomin
Russia ТЕМП
0176
Igor Galeznikov
Russia
0522
Dmitriy Galitskiy
Russia David Warden Coaching
0906
Andrey Garshin
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0021
Sergey Gazizov
Russia Triit.ru
0264
Viktor Gergert
Russia BandaFit
0465
Mikhail Geysherik
Russia David Warden Coaching
0532
Dmitriy Golovashchenko
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0220
Dmitriy Gorbachev
Russia Severstal Team
0299
Ivan Grachyov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0378
Vladimir Gromov
Russia David Warden Coaching
0373
Alan Guschin
Russia
0804
Aleksandr Gusev
Russia OneTeamGroup
0842
Aleksey Igonkin
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0830
Valeriy Ilyushin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0573
Dmitriy Inkov
Russia ТЕМП
0575
Alexander Isaev
Russia
0877
Radik Iskandarov
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0560
Albert Iskhakov
Russia
0160
Artem Istratov
Russia
0058
Evgeniy Ivanov
Russia
0109
Pavel Kalaev
Russia
0155
Oleg Kamenev
Russia IQSports
0685
Pavel Karpov
Russia ТЕМП
0024
Evgeniy Kartamakov
Russia
0041
Aleksey Kasatkin
Russia S-Team
0080
Anton Kavtasev
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0283
Andrey Khalpukov
Russia SAP Triathlon Team
0364
Anton Kharchenko
Russia Железный Крым
0163
Leonid Kharlamov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0799
Alexey Khimchenko
Russia
0553
Sergey Khodykin
Russia STAMINA
0304
Stanislav Kichigin
Russia
0605
Kirill Kimaev
Russia
0740
Aleksandr Kislinskiy
Russia
0757
Andrey Kleshchev
Russia
0458
Konstantin Kobzev
Russia
0086
Aleksey Kochnev
Russia World Class
0276
Nikolay Kondratev
Russia
0779
Kirill Kormakov
Russia Спорткружок
0814
Aleksandr Korotkov
Russia TopLigaClub
0907
Evgeniy Korshakov
Russia Irondrive Alexteam
0393
Aleksey Koryagin
Russia
0178
Aleksey Kosmynin
Russia
0561
Dmitriy Kostin
Russia Balance training center
0157
Dmitry Krasilschikov
Russia
0297
Vladislav Kravchuk
Russia
0083
Sergey Krokhalev
Russia
0640
Roman Kubanyov
Russia Vrnrun
0147
Anton Kudryavtsev
Russia ProTrener
0746
Aleksey Kulyukin
Russia
0531
Andrey Kutuzov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0622
Roman Kuznetsov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0250
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia
0290
Evgeniy Lenkevich
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0187
Evgeniy Leonov
Russia CityLink
0408
Sergey Lihanskiy
Russia
0251
Anatoliy Likhosherst
Russia #velomankaluga
0002
Pavel Limanskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0886
Alexander Lukiyanov
Russia
0153
Sergey Lysenkov
Russia
0464
Pavel Makarov
Russia ТИТАН
0677
Lyubomir Makashin
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0730
Gleb Makin
Russia Dawid Warden Coaching
0659
Dmitriy Malyshkin
Russia Iron Lions
0101
Yuriy Mandrikov
Russia
0806
Nikolay Marchenko
Russia Ferrum
0649
Vitaliy Markov
Russia
0834
Aleksey Martynov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0338
Viktor Maslov
Russia GORKY SQUASH
0559
Igor Matey
Russia
0319
Sergey Menshikh
Russia
0690
Aleksey Mikhaylov
Russia
0003
Evgeniy Minenko
Russia АДВ Консалтинг
0419
Nikita Morozov
Russia
0744
Konstantin Morozov
Russia z3team
0397
Nikolay Mrochkovskiy
Russia
0769
Rastyam Mukhamedov
Russia TopLigaClub
0878
Mikhail Muravev
Russia SBR88
0725
Artem Nazarov
Russia
0309
Viktor Nechaev
Russia
0034
Andrey Nechpay
Russia Сибур
0241
Aleksandr Nedybin
Russia
0870
Radik Nigmatullin
Russia World Class
0591
Aleksey Nikerin
Russia
0307
Andrey Nikiforov
Russia Schoolswimming
0704
Yuriy Nosulenko
Russia RedLavaTeam
0770
Anton Novoselov
Russia Oranzhevaya.com
0536
Altun Novruzov
Azerbaijan BakuTriClub
0999
Irek Nuriev
Russia
0484
Artemiy Odintsov
Russia Odintsoff
0717
Danila Ognev
Russia Kalina TEAM
0762
Yuriy Onishchenko
Russia
0416
Ilya Oryashin
Russia TopLigaClub
0062
Aleksandr Osinskiy
Russia S.A. Ricci Gazprombank
0699
Kirill Osipov
Russia КРЫЛЬЯ
0192
Denis Ostroukhov
Russia ТЕМП
0154
Sergey Otvodenkov
Russia
0535
Sergey Ozerov
Russia Severstal_no_limits
0749
Aleksey Panchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0308
Oleg Panfilov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0569
Mikhail Parinov
Russia AlexOutdoor
0311
Aleksey Pashin
Russia
0288
Nikolay Patrakov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0332
Sergey Pavlyuchenko
Russia
0105
Alexey Pechenin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0767
Dmitriy Perepechaev
Russia ТриатлонРостов
0407
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Супер-Кабачки
0406
Aleksey Pimenov
Russia Супер-Кабачки
0647
Vladimir Pleshkov
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0253
Stepan Politaev
Russia
0507
Igor Popov
Russia STAMINA
0838
Sergey Popov
Russia
0614
Evgeniy Presnyakov
Russia HEALTH ACTIVE
0047
Dmitriy Pyatkov
Russia
0785
Andrey Pyatnitskiy
Russia
0009
Vladimir Razuvaev
Russia ТЕМП
0901
Konstantin Repin
Russia
0872
Nikita Rodionov
Russia World Class
0184
Yuriy Romanov
Russia
0023
Mikhail Rozanov
Russia МАУФСЦ Кубинка
0701
Anton Ryzhikov
Russia RyzhikovTeam
0542
Evgeniy Sabirov
Russia
0519
Timur Sagdullaev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0329
Aleksandr Sagun
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0341
Nikolay Sapaev
Russia
0168
Nikolay Sapunov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0895
Roman Saranchev
Russia ТЕМП
0412
Igor Sashkov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0073
Aleksandr Satin
Russia Бизнес Молодость
0592
Evgeny Selishchev
Russia Вызов Арктики
0221
Vadim Semenchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0557
Dmitry Semenov
Russia
0656
Anton Semenov
Russia
0140
Danir Shabazov
Russia
0246
Alexander Shevelev
Russia
0403
Lev Shlyapin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0666
Pavel Shubentsev
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0853
Anton Shvetsov
Russia
0085
Igor Sibirkin
Russia ТЕМП
0066
Petr Sibirtsev
Russia
0180
Andrey Simonenko
Russia Железный Крым
0807
Artur Sinitsin
Russia TopLigaClub
0310
Pavel Sirotinkin
Russia
0670
Matvey Skiperskiy
Russia World Class
0225
Konstantin Skulskiy
Russia TRIATLETA
0596
Vyacheslav Slavakov
Russia TopLigaClub
0312
Vladimir Smagin
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0819
Denis Smirnov
Russia Outdoor Team НИжний Новгород
0204
Denis Smirnov
Russia
0794
Anatoliy Smirnov
Russia
0758
Anton Smolskiy
Russia TopLigaClub
0454
Vitaliy Sobolevskiy
Russia RedLavaTeam
0440
Vyacheslav Sokolov
Russia САМиГОНЩИКИ
0195
Kirill Solovev
Russia
0318
Aleksandr Sonin
Russia
0533
Sergey Sorokoumov
Russia ProCat
0052
Evgeny Stepovik
Russia
0100
Eldar Sufiyanov
Russia
0365
Andrey Surzhaninov
Russia ТЕМП
0550
Aleksey Suvorov
Russia АРСЕНАЛ
0921
Sergey Telitsin
Russia SIBUR Triathlon Team
0409
Dmitry Tikhanov
Russia Training system
0306
Oleg Titov
Russia
0354
Sergey Titov
Russia
0005
Vitaliy Toropchin
Russia
0177
Leonid Toropov
Russia
0159
Vyacheslav Trembitskiy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0404
Anton Trifonov
Russia
0328
Maksim Tsibulin
Russia TopLigaClub
0098
Dmitriy Tsybulskiy
Russia
0129
Roman Utkin
Russia
0278
Evgeniy Valiev
Russia NeverStop
0511
Artem Vasin
Russia
0198
Roman Verkhovskiy
Russia X Fit
0710
Anton Vidineev
Russia
0843
Egor Vinogradov
Russia RedLavaTeam
1023
Anton Vinogradov
Russia red lava
0466
Ilia Vinokur
Russia Vinokurchiki
0537
Kostrikov Vladimir
Russia NOSTRI
0629
Volker Voit
Germany
0197
Aleksandr Yablonskis
Russia Pss-Pro
0188
Andrey Yakovlev
Russia ProCat
0035
Oleg Yasenov
Russia
0756
Mikhail Yushin
Russia
0546
Yuriy Zakharov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0089
Vladimir Zauzolkov
Russia Трудовые резервы
0077
Andrey Zavada
Russia
0045
Maksim Zdorovilov
Russia
0203
Avedik Zebelyan
Russia David Warden Coaching
0351
Sergei Zelenov
Russia ТЕМП
0128
Kirill Zhorkin
Russia NosTRI
0635
Ivan Zhukov
Russia
0072
Andrey Zhuravlev
Russia
0345
Ilya Zolin
Russia
0330
Anatoliy Zotov
Russia TriLife
0441
Pavel Zubarev
Russia
0788
Dmitrii Zuevich
Russia
0694
Stanislav Zverev
Russia
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years)
0603
Vladimir Afonkin
Russia
0752
Andrey Agafonov
Russia K-FLEX SPORT TEAM
0534
Artem Akimov
Russia Runners
0743
Igor Ananev
Russia SSB TriTeaM
0625
Nicola Arici
Italy
0149
Valentin Avramko
Russia TopLigaClub
0383
Maksim Babenko
Russia Rullezteam
0008
Sergey Babenko
Russia
0586
Rustem Bakaev
Russia
0377
Mikhail Balakin
Russia
0735
Ilya Barabin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0294
Aleksandr Baranov
Russia ProCat
0088
Egor Belov
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0722
Igor Belskikh
Russia Ferrum
0436
Dmitriy Bocharnikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0006
Vadim Bondar
Russia Детская Клиника Фэнтези
0506
Evgeniy Borisov
Russia
0750
Dmitriy Brezhnev
Russia
0674
Ivan Buzanov
Russia Trisutto
0827
Sergey Buzov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0734
Denis Chaikin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0851
Andrey Chepurko
Russia Sport Project
0211
Pavel Cheremisin
Russia
0301
Andrey Chernov
Russia
0905
Aleksey Churakov
Russia
0313
Aleksandr Dedov
Russia Комбайнеры
0231
Aleksandr Demenkov
Russia
0594
Danil Denisov
Russia Ferrum
0687
Nikolai Dikusar
Russia Циклон
0688
Nikolai Dikusar
Russia Циклон
0444
Aleksandr Dmitriev
Russia EXTREME fitness athletics
0829
Petr Dolgov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0620
Anton Dumin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0602
Aleksey Dvornikov
Russia
0891
Evgeniy Dyachkin
Russia
0686
Timur Dzhangirov
Uzbekistan
0612
Evgeniy Evtushenko
Russia Нет
0124
Nikita Ezhovkin
Russia
0471
Aleksandr Fadeev
Russia
0146
Sergey Gavrilenko
Russia TopLigaClub
0607
Oleg Govorov
Russia TriLife
0837
Dmitriy Gryzanov
Russia JusTTri
0787
Arkadiy Gurevich
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0053
Dmitriy Gushchin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
1000
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia Федерация триатлона Новгородской области
0335
Valentin Ivanov
Russia RedLavaTeam
0849
Dmitriy Kapranov
Russia
0570
Artur Khachatryan
Russia
0103
Vladimir Khrabrykh
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0430
Aleksandr Kirilenko
Russia
0214
Andrey Klinov
Russia Тяжпрессмаш
0254
Maksim Knyazev
Russia Crocus Fitness
0421
Fedor Kolupaev
Russia World Class
0833
Sergey Kondakov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0321
Evgeniy Kondrashin
Russia Rullezteam
0898
Aleksey Korenev
Russia ТЕМП
0350
Aleksandr Korobkin
Russia
0483
Timur Kosenko
Russia
0347
Maksim Kosyakov
Belarus Tristyle
0239
Anton Kosygin
Russia ТЕМП
0137
Alexander Kryuchkov
Russia
0316
Evgeniy Kukushkin
Russia
0213
Vitaly kuznetsov Kuznetsov
Russia
0896
Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0433
Andrey Lebedev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0107
Vitaliy Lelyavskiy
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
0515
Anton Leonov
Russia
0863
Igor Likhonin
Russia
0054
Sergey Loginov
Russia ProПлыви
0082
Igor Luchko
Russia
0643
Aleksandr Lukin
Russia
0816
Aleksandr Lukyanov
Belarus UTRIBE
0482
Dmitriy Lysenko
Russia
0493
Dmitriy Maksimenko
Belarus
0071
Vlad Merkulov
Russia World Class
0918
Boris Metelev
Russia Training System
0434
Maciej Michalski
Poland Torunski Klub Triathlonowy
0075
Andrey Mishanin
Russia ТИТАН
0029
Aleksandr Mitrokhin
Russia PSS-Pro
0398
Roman Mornev
Russia
0222
Ilya Moroz
Russia David Warden Coaching
0791
Sergey Motyshen
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0228
Rinat Mustafin
Russia IRONSTAR / I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0512
Dmitry Nazarov
Russia Rullezteam
0761
Vladimir Obukhov
Russia Первый Тренер
0613
Sergey Odentsov
Russia Severstal team
0226
Sergey Odnosteblets
Russia TopLigaClub
0772
Ilya Oleynikov
Russia ТЕМП
0822
Sergey Orlov
Russia
0835
Dmitriy Osminin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0831
Boris Panin
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0234
Denis Pavlenko
Russia
0012
Evgeniy Pavlov
Russia SportApsny
0115
Vladislav Pavlov
Russia
0902
Sergey Peredelskiy
Russia Туапсе
0703
Aleksandr Petrenko
Russia
0875
Valeriy Pilipenko
Russia z3team
0714
Artem Plaksin
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0439
Andrey Popov
Russia
0112
Yuriy Popov
Russia Alfa Group Team
0479
Andrey Popov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0367
Dmitry Poymanov
Russia
0578
Denis Prokhorov
Russia Железный Крым
0503
Pavel Prytkov
Russia World Class
0783
Deni Pshenichnyy
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0521
Sergey Puzyorkin
Russia
0026
Ilya Rizaev
Russia RullezTeam
0189
Aleksey Rubezhnyy
Russia David Warden Coaching
0810
Andrey Rudin
Russia SwiftMan
0691
Sergey Rusakov
Russia
0174
Dmitriy Russkin
Russia RedLavaTeam
0275
Oleg Rzhevskiy
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0672
Viktor Saltykov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0555
Dmitriy Sannikov
Russia Команда Титан
0027
Egor Savochkin
Russia
0461
Yuriy Semenov
Russia
0856
Sergey Shakirov
Uzbekistan RedLavaTeam
0539
Viktor Shangin
Russia Клуб триатлона Южный
0268
Ruslan Sharipov
Russia ROSNEFT Triathlon Team
1423
Andrey Shevchenko
Russia ТЕМП
0564
Sergey Shiryaev
Russia
0273
Vladislav Shulga
Russia Ferrum
0547
Ilya Shunyaev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0165
Anton Sirota
Russia RunStudio
0036
Aleksey Sokolyanskiy
Russia
0453
Sergey Stashevskiy
Russia Supersport
0173
Aleksey Strakhov
Russia Альфа битца
0650
Anton Strakhov
Russia Альфа Битца
0627
Aleksandr Strebkov
Russia
0281
Nikolay Surnenkov
Russia ФСО Арсенал
0388
Andrey Sviridov
Russia
0051
Pavel Syomin
Russia Skolkovo Triathlon Team
0084
Denis Tanaev
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0632
Vladislav Tevikov
Russia z3team
0745
Pavel Tiranov
Russia
0057
Evgeniy Turov
Russia
0217
Denis Tychin
Russia
0366
Oleg Uryadov
Russia
0711
Aleksey Usov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0068
Denis Vasiliev
Russia TriLife
0604
Dmitry Vasilyev
Russia
0141
Sergey Verteletskiy
Russia
0516
Vitaliy Vinnik
Russia
0331
Aleksandr Yablonskiy
Russia
0065
Aleksey Yurov
Russia Первый Тренер
0039
Evgeniy Zagulyaev
Russia Спортивный клуб Сочи
0738
Dmitry Zakomyrdin
Russia David Warden Coaching
0116
Aleksey Zhirenkov
Belarus
0150
Ivan Zhislin
Russia ТЕМП
0638
Aleksandr Zhukov
Russia Z3TEAM
0004
Dmitriy Zinkin
Russia
0715
Bulat Zinnurov
Russia LUKOIL TRIATHLON TEAM
0841
Dmitriy Zlatev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years)
0049
Aleksey Abramov
Russia
0266
Igor Akulshin
Russia
0446
Vorotnikov Aleksandr
Russia Тамбов
0766
Aleksey Alymov
Russia
0102
Aleksandr Anchin
Russia
0032
Andrey Antipinskiy
Russia TriLife
0893
Oleg Assovskiy
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0812
Marat Bashirov
Russia Йошкар-Ола
0389
Mikhail Berezov
Russia WorldClass
0186
Aleksey Bozhevskiy
Russia
0031
Dmitriy Bratanov
Russia World Class
0820
Vladimir Bukharov
Russia Спортклуб "Легион"
0680
Ruslan Bulko
Russia Тритон
0400
Evgeniy Chagin
Russia СК Легион
0069
Aleksandr Chayka
Russia Rullezteam
0888
Aleksey Dmitriev
Russia
0610
Oleg Dobrolyubov
Russia DobrolegTeam
0326
Dmitriy Fedorov
Russia Серпантин
1313
Oleg Frakin
Russia I love drinking
0138
Oleg Frakin
Russia I love drinking
0671
Aleksandr Golota
Russia ПАО Газпром г.Хабаровск
0529
Aleksey Gresko
Russia Training System
0399
Vitaliy Grinkov
Russia
0095
Andrey Guchok
Russia
0786
Pavel Gudovskiy
Russia ProTrener
0871
Anton Guzeev
Russia World class
1312
Stanislav Ivanov
Russia World Class
0296
Andrey Kalitka
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0621
Mikhail Kamyshnyy
Russia mikhail.lfc@mail.ru
0056
Vladimir Kapranov
Russia Sport Project
0850
Oleg Khlopov
Russia ЛЕРАКТ
0626
Mikhail Kholodov
Russia z3team
0346
Aleksey Kirillov
Russia
0667
Ilya Kochetkov
Russia
0611
Aleksandr Komarov
Russia ТЕМП
0523
Igor Koshmin
Russia
0202
Dmitriy Kravchenko
Russia
0847
Igor Kuzmin
Russia
0826
Dmitriy Lavrentev
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
0718
Mikhail Lebedev
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0908
Pavel Lebedev
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0190
Aleksandr Lebedevich
Russia
0456
Aleksey Luzyanin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0277
Aleksandr Makarov
Russia Нет
0661
Viktor Malakhov
Russia MOEX Triathlon Team
0609
Aleksandr Mileev
Russia 9270028822
0151
Andrey Mironov
Russia TriLife
0172
Vyacheslav Mitroshenko
Russia СК 40
0457
Aleksey Mosin
Russia RuLLeZ team
0760
Vladimir Motyshen
Russia TopLigaClub
0438
Sergey Nikonov
Russia
0242
Roman Nizhankovskiy
Russia World Class
0207
Andrey Nor-arevyan
Russia
0681
Mikhail Pasekov
Russia
0200
Aleksandr Pershin
Russia
0111
Aleksey Pestovskiy
Russia IronSber Moscow
0505
Andrey Petrov
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0274
Igor Plotskiy
Russia TopLigaClub
0379
Rinat Rakhmatulin
Russia
0675
Aleksandr Samarin
Russia
0500
Andrey Saprygin
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0900
Dmitriy Sayapin
Russia
0639
Alexey Shamin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0496
Sergey Shuklin
Russia
0260
Evgeniy Sitnikov
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0631
Roman Skrebatun
Russia z3team
0857
Vladimir Slepuzhnikov
Russia 9057399397
0915
Ivan Smirnov
Russia
0096
Aleksey Smolkov
Russia
0348
Gennadiy Sokolov
Russia
0692
Mikhail Spirin
Russia
0798
Alexey Sudets
Russia Rastrygin`s team
0601
Mikhail Sukhoveev
Russia
0386
Anton Suravegin
Russia TRIATLET
0287
Konstantin Tselikov
Russia
0508
Aleksandr Turgunbaev
Russia
0016
Eduard Uchaykin
Russia
0728
Aleksandr Ushakov
Russia RedLava Team
0411
Vadim Vasilev
Russia NEWTODAY
0022
Nikolay Vasiliev
Russia David Warden Coaching
0206
Vyacheslav Vaskin
Russia
0566
Viktor Vladimirov
Russia
0597
Grigoriy Voronin
Russia нет
0236
Andrey Yurevich
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0696
Igor Zaytsev
Russia 3Z
0055
Viktor Zhidkov
Russia TriLife
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years)
0774
Arkadiy Afanasev
Russia
0467
Radik Araslanov
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0050
Vladislav Cherchenko
Russia
0237
Sergey Deryagin
Russia
0882
Konstantin Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0216
Aleksandr Firsanov
Russia
0793
Darren Geldard
South African Republic
0818
Vladislav Golokhvastov
Russia SmartWineShop
0589
Evgeniy Golovin
Russia TRITIME
0579
Andrey Ivanchenko
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0765
Eduard Khalikov
Russia
0789
Vladimir Krasilnikov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0917
Oleg Krivoguzov
Russia Школа ЦВС
0490
Nikolay Kurnaev
Russia
0323
Yuriy Mashin
Russia
0823
Konstantin Milyakov
Russia
0795
Oleg Mishchenko
Russia Три океана
0028
Dmitriy Ognev
Russia PSS-PRO
0641
Alexey Pasikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0771
Alexey Pasikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0642
Alexey Pasikov
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0245
Boris Pushkin
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0099
Radislav Romanov
Russia
0862
Vladimir Ryabushkin
Russia
0442
Oleg Rybkin
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0778
Boris Sargin
Russia World Class
0363
Dmitriy Tolstov
Russia ТЕМП
0382
Aleksandr Trushkin
Russia z3team
0815
Sergey Tsarev
Russia
0293
Oleg Zhuzhgov
Russia ЛИЧНО
0910
Vladimir Zinchenko
Russia ОНПС
0127
Finn Zwager
United Arab Emirates TriDubai
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years)
0708
Mike Bermingham
Canada
0142
Aleksey Bykov
Russia Второе дыхание
0919
Yuriy Ctenin
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0712
Andrian Erema
Russia Balance training center
0463
Andrey Eremeev
Russia
0731
Aleksandr Folomkin
Russia veloprofik.ru
0867
Aleksandr Kashtanov
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0468
Aleksandr Knyazev
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0599
Aleksandr Kozlov
Russia Банк России
0855
Viktor Krutikhin
Russia Лыжный клуб "Шижма"
0781
Sergey Nurmanshin
Russia
0340
Evgeniy Royzman
Russia
0167
Vyacheslav Sharapov
Russia клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite
M60-69 (Mens from 60 to 69 years)
0869
Aleksandr Isaev
Russia Триатлон-НН
0732
Evgeniy Marochkin
Russia SAP CIS Triathlon Team
0657
Konstantin Shkurkin
Russia
0832
Aleksandr Zotov
Russia Dionis Triathlon Team Penza
M80 (Mens from 80 years)
0093
Boris Kirillov
Russia TriLife
0726
Denis Milevskiy
Russia
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years)
0737
Diana Trubkovich
Russia RANEPA TEAM (ex. FESS Team)
0208
Mariya Volegova
Russia Клуб по плаванию и современному пятиборью "Fivesports"
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years)
0782
Darya Chunareva
Russia Rullezteam
0565
Marina Gaevaya
Russia
0486
Irina Gudkova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0572
Maria Kashtanova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0803
Anastasiya Kistanova
Russia ТЕМП
0046
Alisa Milenkaya
Russia
0334
Alina Mishchenko
Russia
0325
Darya Ofitserova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0800
Anna Rulevskaya
Russia Rullezteam
0269
Nina Shchemelyova
Russia
0748
Marina Volkova
Russia HRB
0914
Tatyana Zakharenko
Russia ТЕМП
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years)
0805
Ekaterina Alekseeva
Russia 3IceAthletes / RunLab
0554
Elena Balashova
Russia RedLavaTeam
0481
Mariya Bazhina
Russia JusTTri
0801
Natalia Brysova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0370
Irina Chistova
Russia ТЕМП
0899
Sofiya Chudinova
United Arab Emirates I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0322
Ksyusha Danilova
Russia SL team
0289
Marina Dolgushina
Russia ТРИАТЛЕТ
0497
Katya Gregory
Russia
0590
Sophia Grinberg
Russia Sport Project
0866
Anna Klimova
Russia
0876
Anastasiya Krylova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0581
Ekaterina Malafeeva
Russia СК Шершень
0492
Nadezhda Manannikova
Russia LYATSKIYTEAM
0244
Nadezhda Markova
Russia
0358
Kristina Melnikova
Russia
0145
Anna Novikova
Russia
0909
Maria Parfenova
Russia World Class
0336
Yuliya Polevaya
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0808
Mariya Shinkevich
Russia IRONSTAR
0424
Kristina Trusova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0171
Kriszti Váczi
Hungary
0825
Marina Zasurtseva
Russia SBR Orenburg
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years)
0764
Ylia Belousova
Russia TopLigaClub
0630
Oksana Gitelman
Russia z3team
0199
Yuliya Golyakina
Russia ТЕМП
0191
Natalya Grigoreva
Russia PSS-Pro
0606
Valeriya Khmelevskaya
Russia RedLavaTeam
0134
Yuliya Klenina
Russia
0739
Natalya Kostrikina
Russia
0702
Elya Mamleeva
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0751
Olga Martynova
Russia Sberbank Triathlon Team
0349
Natalya Mitina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0059
Tatyana Morozova
Russia IRONZEL sport team
0664
Elena Panteleeva
Russia
0076
Yulia Popova
Russia Mail.Ru Group
0261
Elena Roshchupkina
Russia Adidas Runners
0452
Naira Ryabchikova
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0518
Viktoriya Saprykina
Russia
0706
Mariya Shakirova
Russia
0577
Svetlana Slautenko
Russia
0132
Olga Sosik
Russia AlexOutdoor
0302
Irina Starostina
Russia I LOVE SUPERSPORT
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years)
0126
Mia Andersson
Sweden TriDubai
0033
Natalia Ciftci
Turkey
0255
Olga Filippova
Russia
0923
Elena Grigoreva
Russia
0755
Lackorzynska Malgorzata
Poland K-FLEX SPORT TEAM
0435
Katarzyna Michalska
Poland Torunski Klub Triathlonowy
0864
Tatyana Mukonina
Russia RullezzTeam
0874
Natalya Pilipenko
Russia нет
0551
Alla Radchenko
Russia
0790
Svetlana Ryazanova
Russia ЦиклON (CycleON)
0619
Anna Sikhidi
Russia The Flying Dutchman Team
0780
Melina Timson-katchis
Cyprus I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0139
Tatyana Trapeznikova
Russia ТЕМП
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years)
0215
Irina Ivanova
Russia ivanovairinapetrovna@gmail.com
0861
Tatyana Ryabushkina
Russia
0904
Eleonora Semenovskaya
Russia SBR88 Ironman Team
0286
Aleksandra Semenovskaya
Russia
0658
Natalia Shkurko
Russia Triathlon Team Perm
0697
Irina Zaytseva
Russia 3Z
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years)
0881
Elfira Dudnik
Kazakhstan TriStars
0911
Irina Tikhonovich
Russia 0
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years)
0170
Diane Gordon
Canada
0868
Mariya Isaeva
Russia Триатлон-НН
0792
Natalie Wilkinson
South African Republic 0
Next race
IRONSTAR & WORLD CLASS INDOOR 19.12.2020